Equinox Marathon

Running Club North’s Equinox Marathon

Click on the links below for 2018 Equinox Marathon and Equinox Marathon Relay Results in PDF format, including Usibelli Series points

Equinox Marathon and Relay 2018 Results

Equinox All-Time Statistics – updated through 2018

To view Equinox statistical and historical reports, CLICK HEREIf you are a statistical geek, be prepared to spend a little time!

About the Race

Running Club North’s Equinox Marathon is the “grand-daddy of them all” when it comes to running races in the Interior.  Started in 1963 by UAF Ski Team Coach Jim Mahaffey and team members Nat Goodhue and Gail Bakken, the Equinox Marathon is a unique running event that, over more than half a century, has drawn thousands of runners from the Interior and around Alaska, as well as runners from around the nation and the world who have come to participate in this spectacular event.  In 1993 the UAF Athletic Department handed off responsibility for the race to Running Club North.  This year’s race will be held Saturday, September 16, starting at 8AM.  The race director is Stacy Fisk.  For complete information, go to the Equinox Marathon Website.

In addition to the marathon distance, the Equinox event also includes a three-person relay, limited to 150 team entries.  The first leg is about 8 miles, the second leg about 9 miles (from about mile 8 to about mile 17), and the third leg is just over 9 miles.  The first leg is rolling and predominantly on trails, the second leg has big climbs and is mostly on gravel roads and mining roads, and the final leg descends from the high point of the course almost 2000′ to the finish, on trails, gravel roads and paved roads.

To view searchable online results from this year’s race CLICK HERE.

Below on this page is a list of past winners of the marathon, and below that are links to results from prior years’ events.  Also included are both individual and relay results in text format.

Past Winners

Year

Women’s Winner

Men’s Winner

2018 – 56th Christy Marvin – age 38 – 3:15:06.3 Allan Spangler – age 31 – 2:50:06.8
2017 – 55th Christy Marvin – age 37 – 3:21:11.8 Allan Spangler – age 30 – 2:52:31.0
2016 – 54th Christy Marvin – age 36 – 3:19:54.3 Matias Saari – age 46 – 2:54:26.9
2015 – 53rd Erika Burr – age 29 – 3:24:31.1 Matias Saari – age 45 – 2:52:24.9
2014 – 52nd Christy Marvin – age 34 – 3:17:09.4 Matias Saari – age 44 – 2:55:00.8
2013 – 51st Christy Marvin – age 33 – 3:21:34.1 David McKay – age 26 – 2:49:21.7
2013 – 51st Shawn McTaggart – age 36 – 6:05:21.9 AJ Schirack – age 24 – 5:12:09.8
2012 – 50th Stephanie Kuhn – age 35 – 6:45:20.1 Eric Strabel – age 31 – 2:45:15.8
2012 – 50th Emily Routon – age 29 – 3:25:40.3 Ivaylo Benov – age 37 – 5:36:02.7
2011 – 49th Laura Brosius – age 26 – 3:27:47.4 Matt Dunlap – age 25 – 2:51:22.2
2011 – 49th Laura McDonough – age 50 – 6:32:09.5 Gary Holton – age 46 – 5:55:18.4
2010 – 48th Jane LeBlond – age 35 – 3:21:19.7 Matias Saari – age 40 – 2:52:47.7
2010 – 48th Laura McDonough – age 49 – 4:41:32.8 Damian Stoy – age 28 – 3:52:26.6
2009 – 47th Robin Beebee – age 34 – 4:15:06.1 Matias Saari – age 39 – 2:51:05.0
2009 – 47th Laura Brosius – age 24 – 3:29:35.4 Rorik Peterson – age 37 – 4:01:31.1
2008 – 46th Laura Brosius – age 23 – 3:20:40.7 Harald Aas – age 27 – 2:50:12.0
2007 – 45th Shelley Johnson – age 30 – 3:21:07.0 Matias Saari – age 37 – 2:50:23.5
2006 – 44th Laura McDonough – age 45 – 3:50:50.5 Mike Kramer – age 38 – 2:51:25.4
2005 – 43rd Julie Udchachon – age 35 – 3:20:24.2 Mike Kramer – age 37 – 2:47:02.2
2004 – 42nd Julie Udchachon – age 34 – 3:22:56.1 Mike Kramer – age 36 – 2:57:12.0
2003 – 41st Tina Devine – age 41 – 3:40:48.8 Kevin Brinegar – age 34 – 2:51:18.1
2002 – 40th Susan Faulkner – age 43 – 3:18:16.5 Daniel Shaw – age 26 – 2:51:26.3
2001 – 39th Jane LeBlond – age 26 – 3:22:55 Kevin Brinegar – age 32 – 2:59:05
2000 – 38th Jane LeBlond – age 25 – 3:21:43 Kevin Brinegar – age 31 – 2:56:52
1999 – 37th Jane LeBlond – age 24 – 3:27:12 Kevin Brinegar – age 30 – 2:47:29
1998 – 36th Tina Devine – age 36 – 3:21:21 Mike Kramer – age 30 – 2:59:07
1997 – 35th Tina Devine – age 35 – 3:27:51 Kevin Brinegar – age 28 – 3:03:59
1996 – 34th Tina Devine – age 34 – 3:57:10 Bill Gardner – age 33 – 3:12:28
1995 – 33rd Mari Shirazi – age 27 – 3:25:32 Tony Davies – age 38 – 2:58:23
1994 – 32nd Mari Shirazi – age 26 – 3:35:07 Bob Murphy – age 42 – 3:01:21
1993 – 31st Pam Richter – age 36 – 3:59:17 Allen Doyle – age 35 – 3:16:08
1991 – 29th Blythe Pospisil – age 34 – 3:34:12 Gordon Pospisil – age 34 – 2:54:08
1990 – 28th Bobbi Fyten – age 40 – 3:41:36 Dan King – age 27 – 3:04:37
1989 – 27th Nancy Felix – age 34 – 3:25:19 Bob Murphy – age 37 – 2:57:11
1988 – 26th Dolly Lefever – age 42 – 3:36:58 Bob Murphy – age 36 – 2:51:41
1987 – 25th Bobbi Fyten – age 37 – 3:38:52 Stan Justice – age 38 – 2:52:25
1986 – 24th Bobbi Fyten – age 36 – 3:33:30 Stan Justice – age 37 – 2:45:12
1985 – 23rd Sue Chapman – age 23 – 3:30:15 Stan Justice – age 36 – 2:53:12
1984 – 22nd Sue Chapman – age 22 – 3:31:26 Stan Justice – age 35 – 2:41:30
1983 – 21st Nancy Felix – age 28 – 3:30:34 Patrick Cross – age 23 – 2:42:20
1982 – 20th Pat Kling – age 36 – 3:35:52 Bob Murphy – age 30 – 2:46:14
1981 – 19th Pat Kling – age 35 – 3:37:59 Stan Justice – age 32 – 2:46:03
1980 – 18th Helen Desinger – age 28 – 3:49:59 Stan Justice – age 31 – 2:44:59
1979 – 17th Mara Rabinowitz – age 12 – 3:48:40 Bob Murphy – age 27 – 2:47:36
1978 – 16th Helen Desinger – age 26 – 4:02:40 Bob Murphy – age 26 – 2:48:20
1977 – 15th Carol Hogins – age 23 – 4:09:22 Eric Skidmore – age 30 – 3:00:34
1976 – 14th Marcie Trent – age 58 – 4:24:51 Ole Kristensen – age 28 – 2:53:59
1975 – 13th Carol Coe – age 14 – 3:52:54 Peter May – age 26 – 3:01:15
1974 – 12th Mel Langdon – age 20 – 3:51:39 Nat Goodhue – age 34 – 3:02:11
1973 – 11th Marcie Trent – age 55 – 4:15:22 Chris Haines – age 22 – 2:58:19
1972 – 10th Carol Hogins – age 18 – 4:11:13 Mike Fairchild – age 21 – 3:05:15
1971 – 9th Marian May – age 17 – 4:24:09 Mike Devecka – age 23 – 2:59:48
1970 – 8th Marcie Trent – age 52 – 4:40:03 Chris Haines – age 19 – 2:59:01
1969 – 7th Marianne Carlson – age 16 – 4:43:54 Spencer Lyman – age 20 – 3:02:29
1968 – 6th Debbie Randall – age 14 – 4:25:24 Ed Phillips – age 28 – 3:14:52
1967 – 5th Pat Pyne – age 46 – 5:14:29 Jonathan Chaffee – age 23 – 3:09:17
1966 – 4th Debbie Randall – age 12 – 5:24:10 Allen Small – age 20 – 3:21:11
1965 – 3rd Susan Johnson – age  – 6:09:22 Ed Williams – age 23 – 3:07:10
1964 – 2nd Ruth McCoy – age 19 – 6:15:03 Jerry Varnum – age  – 3:38:42
1963 – 1st Gail Bakken-Johnson – age 22 – 6:08:00 Nat Goodhue – age 23 – 3:54:22

Results from Prior Years

Links are listed to results for every year that SportAlaska Event Timing has timed this event.

Year

Online ChronoTrack
Results

Online
Athlinks
Results

PDF Marathon
Results with
Usibelli Points

PDF Relay
Results

2018 ChronoTrack Results Athlinks Results Results by Gender
By Gender w/Splits
Results By Class
Hikers
Relay Overall Results
Relay Class Results
Leg Rankings
2017 ChronoTrack
Results
Athlinks Results Results by Gender
Results By Class
Relay Overall Results
Relay Class Results
Leg Rankings
2016 ChronoTrack Results Athlinks Results Results by Gender
Results By Class
Relay Overall Results
Relay Class Results
Leg Rankings
2015 ChronoTrack Results Athlinks Results Results by Gender
Results By Class
Relay Overall Results
Relay Class Results
Leg Rankings
2014 ChronoTrack Results Athlinks Results Results by Gender
Results By Class
Relay Overall Results
Relay Class Results
Leg Rankings
2013 Athlinks Results Results by Gender
Results By Class
Relay Overall Results
Relay Class Results
Leg Rankings
2012 Athlinks Results Results by Gender
Results By Class
Relay Overall Results
Relay Class Results
Leg Rankings
2011 Athlinks Results Results by Gender
Results By Class
Relay Overall Results
Relay Class Results
Leg Rankings
2010 Athlinks Results Results by Gender
Results By Class
Relay Overall Results
Relay Class Results
Leg Rankings
2009 Athlinks Results Results by Gender
Results By Class
Relay Overall Results
Relay Class Results
Leg Rankings
2008 Athlinks Results Relay Overall Results
Relay Class Results
Leg Rankings
2007 Athlinks Results Relay Overall Results
Relay Class Results
Leg Rankings
2006 Athlinks Results Relay Overall Results
Relay Class Results
Leg Rankings
2005 Athlinks Results Relay Overall Results
Relay Class Results
Leg Rankings
2004 Athlinks Results Relay Overall Results
Relay Class Results
Leg Rankings
2003 Athlinks Results Relay Overall Results
Relay Class Results
Leg Rankings
2002 Athlinks Results Relay Overall Results
Relay Class Results
Leg Rankings
2001 Athlinks Results Relay Overall Results
Relay Class Results
Leg Rankings
2000 Athlinks Results Relay Overall Results
Relay Class Results
Leg Rankings
1999 Athlinks Results Relay Overall Results
Relay Class Results
Leg Rankings
1998 Athlinks Results Relay Overall Results
Relay Class Results
Leg Rankings

 

 

Results from the 2018 Marathon in text format

Relay results are below the marathon results

Women’s Overall Marathon Results

Men’s Overall Marathon Results

1. Christy Marvin-3:15:06.3;
2. Katie Murphy-3:36:22.4;
3. Jan Tomsen-3:38:05.4;
4. Erika Burr-3:38:56.3;
5. Gina Chythlook-3:45:41.6;
6. Mariah Graham-3:48:49.2;
7. Christi Schmitz-3:49:19.2;
8. Chloe Conlon-3:52:52.6;
9. Megan Youngren-3:53:38.9;
10. Jessica Vetsch-3:58:52.4;11. Becky Butler-4:00:23.1;
12. Kathleen Cunniffe-4:02:03.3;
13. Serena Wilcox-4:03:47.6;
14. Kirsten Ressel-4:05:05.5;
15. Elle Walters-4:06:00.5;
16. Kira Leonard-4:09:20.6;
17. Tracie Curry-4:12:33.7;
18. Anna Merrill-4:12:46.9;
19. Kristin Vantrease-4:15:43.0;
20. Michelle Richards-4:15:47.0;21. Lena Palmer-4:17:21.7;
22. Erika Van Flein-4:17:37.6;
23. Megan Edic-4:17:39.5;
24. Melissa Castle-4:18:20.3;
25. Oralee Nudson-4:19:07.8;
26. Alyeska Daniels-4:20:28.3;
27. Anika Pinzner-4:21:36.2;
28. Sara Tabbert-4:22:05.9;
29. Alyse Loran-4:22:47.7;
30. Dorli Mcwayne-4:24:11.8;31. Kelsi Johnson-4:25:07.9;
32. Alyssa Rogers-4:25:33.2;
33. Jill Aho-4:26:03.8;
34. Christine Bennett-4:26:18.0;
35. Teri Buck-4:27:00.2;
36. Lynne Petersen-4:27:18.1;
37. Kate Arnold-4:28:34.6;
38. Kelly Genskow-4:28:38.9;
39. Donna Difolco-4:29:54.5;
40. Maggie Hejl-4:30:24.6;41. Megan Olson-4:30:28.7;
42. Wendy Sailors-4:30:35.6;
43. Sophie Weaver-4:30:58.2;
44. Marie Schmidt-4:30:59.4;
45. Colleen Personett-4:31:19.8;
46. Kari Konrath-Bera-4:31:54.4;
47. Nina Schwinghammer-4:32:45.1;
48. Melissa Bussell-4:33:00.0;
49. Ali Everhart-4:33:56.4;
50. Martha Brettell-4:35:28.9;51. Chris Carr-4:36:53.9;
52. Rachel Gernat-4:37:53.2;
53. Sharon Baker-4:40:52.1;
54. Kristen Bartecchi Rozell-4:41:30.2;
55. Beth Virgin-4:42:09.3;
56. Jesse Coleman-4:43:02.6;
57. Marion Woods-4:43:20.0;
58. Stacy Fisk-4:43:56.1;
59. Brittany Trumbull-4:43:57.4;
60. Lindsey Parkinson-4:44:01.0;61. Crystal-Ann Berwick-4:45:19.7;
62. Carrie Koso-4:45:36.9;
63. Jane Lanford-4:48:35.3;
64. Kari Ingalls-4:49:28.4;
65. Clare Shea-4:50:19.7;
66. Holli Burrell-4:50:23.6;
67. Stephanie Smith-4:50:36.1;
68. Gail Norton-4:50:54.2;
69. Hannah Witherington-4:51:02.3;
70. Kelly Schmitz-4:51:38.5;71. Karen Williams-4:52:35.9;
72. Cathi Batchelder-4:52:42.1;
73. Tracy Sehmel-4:54:34.3;
74. Laura Mcdonough-4:54:46.2;
75. Ashley Yeats-4:55:54.4;
76. Caroline Brown-4:55:57.5;
77. Bonni Brooks-4:56:03.2;
78. Silvija Basijokaite-4:57:37.8;
79. Rita Suliauskaite-4:57:37.9;
80. Danielle Stickman-4:58:00.7;81. Amy Mitchell-4:58:05.1;
82. Katie Swanson-4:58:28.3;
83. Michelle Lake-4:58:33.0;
84. Marianne Pedersen-5:00:40.0;
85. Jennifer Humphrey-5:00:52.7;
86. Nikita Robinson-5:00:57.5;
87. Selena Moore-5:01:28.8;
88. Haley Evens-5:01:51.6;
89. Danielle Penaranda-5:03:38.2;
90. Susan Kramer-5:04:57.4;91. Candice Snow-5:06:04.0;
92. Lauren Frisch-5:06:09.2;
93. Danelle Jefson-5:06:48.8;
94. Kristin Bentel-5:07:44.6;
95. Dorothy Odonnell-5:08:30.5;
96. Kendra Kallevig-5:09:38.6;
97. Maxine Dibert-5:11:25.9;
98. Kristina Pritchard-5:11:28.6;
99. Anna Ambrose-5:11:57.8;
100. Nancy Fresco-5:13:41.3;101. Sibyl Govan-5:14:00.1;
102. Amber Rinella-5:14:44.6;
103. Cathleen Lee-5:14:44.7;
104. Karla Secor-5:14:45.4;
105. Jennifer Cummings-5:17:38.1;
106. Janet Morrone-5:19:02.5;
107. Davya Flaharty-5:21:19.9;
108. Yvonne Leutwyler-5:22:15.4;
109. Tamara Hall-5:22:28.2;
110. Erica Betts-5:22:36.4;

111. Anne Thomas-5:24:19.1;
112. Rachael Coria-5:25:20.6;
113. Diana Redwood-5:26:47.7;
114. Kim Johnson-5:28:19.2;
115. Sarah Nash-5:30:39.4;
116. Lily Ray-5:30:39.5;
117. Jackie Carney-5:32:21.3;
118. Raena Rowland-5:36:47.2;
119. Roxane Rigo-5:37:39.6;
120. Mindy Balash-5:37:56.0;

121. Dina Abdel-Fattah-5:38:48.1;
122. Oline Korn-5:39:34.2;
123. Viviana Kolb-5:39:53.6;
124. Emily Myers-5:41:30.8;
125. Jamie Hansen-5:41:41.9;
126. Joanna Smith-5:41:42.7;
127. Julie Rodriguez-5:41:53.5;
128. Courtney Miklos-5:42:27.3;
129. Emily Reast-5:44:50.0;
130. Sheila White-5:45:15.4;

131. Amanda Byrd-5:45:58.1;
132. Kim Sonderland-5:48:47.7;
133. Lisa Kennedy-5:49:24.0;
134. Mary Crann-5:49:26.8;
135. Emilie Wright-5:49:58.1;
136. Andrea Levesque-5:49:58.4;
137. Tracy Leithauser-5:51:13.8;
138. Michelle Brooks-5:51:33.2;
139. Barbara Egan-5:52:43.0;
140. Bridget Hamilton-5:53:35.5;

141. Bethany Amarone-5:54:26.3;
142. Clarice Dickess-5:55:24.1;
143. Brittany Smith-5:55:26.4;
144. Nikki Curtis-5:55:48.3;
145. Keri Herning-5:56:19.5;
146. Kelly Kealy-5:56:53.2;
147. Kristen Hendricks-5:57:59.9;
148. Patricia Burroughs-6:00:18.6;
149. Susan Skvorc-6:00:18.7;
150. Amy Vagedes-6:00:36.1;

151. Michelle Coombs-6:00:57.4;
152. Karin Kopf-6:01:55.8;
153. Sarah Lapides-6:03:04.8;
154. Jahna Pollock-6:05:00.8;
155. Chelsea Clawson-6:05:38.4;
156. Nancy Boyer-6:06:54.8;
157. Susan Nachtigal-6:07:11.6;
158. Olivia Rockwell-6:10:24.2;
159. Carol Kleckner-6:11:53.6;
160. Natalie Bickers-6:15:21.2;

161. Lindsey Dorn-6:18:25.3;
162. Emma Marczak-6:19:47.8;
163. Keren Goldbergbelle-6:20:36.4;
164. Carol Kaynor-6:21:12.1;
165. Alli Harvey-6:21:33.0;
166. Susan Bishop-6:23:04.3;
167. Kamalei Otero-6:23:36.1;
168. Colleen O’Bryant-6:24:31.6;
169. Colleen Peterson-6:25:58.3;
170. Rachael Hannan-6:29:13.3;

171. Paige Henry-6:29:25.8;
172. Lisa Carr-6:30:10.3;
173. Angela Hutwagner-6:30:10.4;
174. Janet Daley-6:30:44.5;
175. Kailyn Davis-6:31:16.8;
176. Jen Delamere-6:31:56.9;
177. Michelle Ross-6:31:59.7;
178. Shandra Miller-6:32:09.4;
179. Julie Mcintyre-6:32:09.6;
180. Kate Morrison-6:32:21.1;

181. Ashleigh Clelland-6:33:37.8;
182. Tracy Richardson-6:33:37.9;
183. Katie Brown-6:33:59.2;
184. Lisa Rogers-6:36:03.0;
185. Anne Morris-6:42:40.6;
186. Pam Sousanes-6:45:51.7;
187. Christina Donovan-6:47:10.8;
188. Ashley Munro-6:50:28.2;
189. Jeni Macomber-6:50:29.5;
190. Katherine Axelarris-6:50:56.2;

191. Amy Nowack-6:52:47.3;
192. Frances Haering-6:54:07.6;
193. Rachel Evans-6:58:28.7;
194. Marcia Cassino-7:07:25.6;
195. Angela Huffer-7:08:47.8;
196. Danielle Wiley-7:10:20.0;
197. Ellen Lyons-7:12:30.8;
198. Sam Decker-7:12:31.7;
199. Lisa Stuby-7:12:46.2;
200. Theresa Dulski-7:18:37.2;

201. Rachel Smith-7:19:12.4;
202. Krista Wilkinson-7:21:10.6;
203. Caitlin Holloway-7:22:22.0;
204. Melinda Ranville-7:22:39.4;
205. Daphne Keeney-7:22:40.3;
206. Susan Sugai-7:25:23.4;
207. Jacqueline Debevec-7:25:58.1;
208. Rebecca Charyn-7:34:59.6;
209. Kathi Young-7:35:24.7;
210. Mary Mazerik-7:35:25.1;

211. Elizabeth Decker-7:36:28.8;
212. Denise Stroud-7:41:22.9;
213. Deb Fristoe-7:43:18.7;
214. Deb Bayer-7:43:19.0;
215. Louise Biderman-7:43:20.2;
216. Diana Newton-7:44:48.6;
217. Tracey Martinson-7:55:25.0;
218. Cora Shook-7:55:25.0;
219. Peggy Sullivan-7:55:25.3;
220. Marlene Mcdermott-7:55:30.5;

221. Jennifer Eden-7:55:42.8;
222. Annette Hannan-7:56:15.4;
223. Sarah Heim-7:59:48.3;
224. Amanda Sloan-8:03:28.1;
225. Raychel Rivera-8:03:28.8;
226. Sarah Kleedehn-8:05:45.5;
227. Nitaya Notkin-8:06:22.0;
228. Denise Wagenman-8:10:07.1;
229. Sandra Zirnheld-8:11:52.0;
230. Eastlyn Fell-8:12:06.9;

231. Samantha Kubik-8:12:06.9;
232. Kristina Jackson-8:13:28.5;
233. Andrea Barry-8:13:28.6;
234. Teri Kiss-8:15:16.4;
235. Hui Ping Foster-8:15:39.0;
236. Shaun Kraska-8:16:52.9;
237. Lynn Hoffman-8:16:53.8;
238. Carol Woodard-8:23:33.1;
239. Kathryne Mitchell-8:23:34.6;
240. Ellen Trainor-8:28:00.4;

241. Sarah Douglas-8:28:02.3;
242. Andrea Chin-8:28:02.9;
243. Bevin Stephens-8:29:53.8;
244. Sarah Masterman-8:31:07.8;
245. Carrie Dershin-8:31:08.5;
246. Karen Jensen-8:31:08.6;
247. Amy Seiberlich-8:32:34.9;
248. Lisa Tully-Braun-8:33:29.5;
249. Colleen Grijalva-8:33:57.1;
250. Amy Mackinaw-8:34:20.9;

251. Amy Johnson-8:34:22.3;
252. Yumi Kawaguchi-8:34:22.7;
253. Amber Rageth-8:38:08.6;
254. Amy Weaver-8:40:45.9;
255. Jennifer Wright-8:45:24.1;
256. Mollie Alexander-8:50:49.4;
257. Phoebe Flanagan-8:53:50.2;
258. Emmy Marshall-8:54:10.6;
259. Laura Schilling-9:03:37.9;
260. Zoe Rabjohns-9:07:24.9;

261. Shannon Morgan-9:07:26.8;
262. Diane Roe-9:08:23.7;
263. Danielle Leota-9:08:23.7;
264. Holly Scott-9:08:23.8;
265. Sadie Goddard-9:08:23.8;
266. Theresa Jones-9:08:56.6;
267. Lydia Anderson-9:08:56.7;
268. Kathleen Lawson-9:16:24.8;
269. Kathleen Harms-9:23:46.9;
270. Dian Martin-9:23:46.9;

271. Patricia Picha-9:24:35.5;
272. Nicole Dunham-9:30:23.9;
273. Lydia Barnes-9:37:33.7;
274. Tonya Rameier-9:41:38.7;
275. Marti Loew-9:41:48.6;
276. Karen Wilken-9:57:08.2;
277. Bev Krupa-9:57:11.0;
278. Leslie Kitchin-9:57:36.1;
279. Patricia Cannon-9:57:45.7;

1. Allan Spangler-2:50:06.8;
2. Cody Priest-2:54:39.0;
3. Rick Lader-2:59:46.2;
4. Kenneth Brewer-3:02:06.0;
5. Tracen Knopp-3:02:16.5;
6. Japheth Ng’Ojoy-3:13:23.1;
7. Franklin Dekker-3:13:55.8;
8. Jeremy Vandermeer-3:17:28.4;
9. Aaron Swank-3:18:30.3;
10. Pascal Buri-3:21:30.8;11. Jordy Bernard-3:22:41.9;
12. Miles Knotek-3:24:11.0;
13. David Johnston-3:24:57.0;
14. Charlie Procknow-3:25:49.4;
15. Patrick Lewis-3:27:16.9;
16. Simon Mcloughlin-3:27:27.8;
17. Aaron Mrotek-3:28:56.9;
18. Bryant Wright-3:30:02.2;
19. Christopher Miles-3:30:02.6;
20. Benjamin Marvin-3:30:10.2;21. Samuel Volk-3:30:29.0;
22. Andrew Bishop-3:30:50.3;
23. Collin Atkinson-3:32:20.3;
24. Alexander Eckert-3:33:03.6;
25. Troy Larson-3:33:04.9;
26. Benjamin Turman-3:34:26.6;
27. Brian Atkinson-3:34:55.5;
28. Nick Janssen-3:36:13.9;
29. Jesse Carlstrom-3:36:48.0;
30. Nate Heeringa-3:39:39.1;31. Laron Thomas-3:40:57.7;
32. Bruce Sackinger-3:41:46.6;
33. Gary Holton-3:42:58.7;
34. Patrick Endres-3:43:34.6;
35. Sam Delamere-3:43:50.3;
36. Cole Posthumus-3:44:36.6;
37. Ryan Rogers-3:44:43.7;
38. Chris Garber-Slaght-3:45:16.9;
39. Rhys Yates-3:45:22.4;
40. Samuel Crow-3:47:26.8;41. Luke Rosier-3:47:48.9;
42. Franz Mueter-3:48:00.8;
43. Benjamin Foote-3:49:15.7;
44. Nathan Johnson-3:50:04.7;
45. Jakob Schieber-3:50:26.4;
46. Andy Metcalf-3:50:54.1;
47. James Mitchell-3:51:29.3;
48. Devin Wilber-3:52:10.2;
49. Greg Michaelson-3:52:38.3;
50. Henry Domnarski-3:52:51.1;51. Keane Richards-3:53:28.7;
52. Tom Moran-3:55:22.8;
53. Theron Finley-3:55:59.4;
54. Riley Bickford-3:56:14.0;
55. Benjamin Eger-3:57:07.5;
56. Scott Brucker-3:57:36.8;
57. Pete Lafrance-3:58:32.3;
58. Ian Patten-3:58:44.2;
59. Daniel Franz-4:00:53.3;
60. Bjarke Bennedsen-4:01:08.2;61. Tim Lemaire-4:01:38.1;
62. Kevin Knotek-4:02:38.2;
63. Duncan Green-4:02:39.7;
64. Travis Oen-4:06:07.6;
65. Daniel Cheyette-4:07:47.9;
66. Elijah Haines-4:07:53.2;
67. Bryan Sehmel-4:09:00.0;
68. Curtis Henry-4:09:31.5;
69. Dmitry Brazhnikov-4:09:31.6;
70. Jacob Case-4:09:58.8;71. Trent Sutton-4:10:23.6;
72. Michael West-4:10:42.6;
73. Christopher Walker-4:12:18.8;
74. Brad Stone-4:12:31.0;
75. Greg Finstad-4:12:46.7;
76. Joseph Bentel-4:12:57.7;
77. Thomas Burton-4:13:08.5;
78. Monty Bloom-4:13:32.5;
79. Brad Garland-4:15:51.9;
80. Joseph Ofeldt-4:15:52.2;81. Jonathon Biltz-4:16:29.8;
82. Jacob Gerrish-4:17:04.7;
83. Justin Smole-4:17:33.4;
84. Finn Yates-4:19:02.4;
85. Michael Hooper-4:19:03.0;
86. Ryan Maroney-4:19:49.7;
87. Garrett Evridge-4:20:07.2;
88. Benjamin Koenig-4:22:42.2;
89. Luis Gaitan-4:22:49.9;
90. Jacob Buller-4:23:04.1;91. Daniel Vandevort-4:23:15.5;
92. Juan Martinez-4:23:34.9;
93. Matt Blood-4:23:55.8;
94. Travis Hudson-4:24:49.7;
95. Joshua Hejl-4:26:52.2;
96. Robert Fielder-4:26:57.4;
97. Wesley Wood-4:27:09.9;
98. Evans Callis-4:27:18.7;
99. Jeromiah Platt-4:27:20.8;
100. Ross Dorendorf-4:27:54.0;101. Nico Ambrose-4:27:54.5;
102. David Maxwell-4:28:33.0;
103. Andy Holland-4:29:52.4;
104. Geremy Clarion-4:30:03.0;
105. Gabe Schuldt-4:31:04.5;
106. Robin Wood-4:31:35.9;
107. John Shook-4:32:38.0;
108. Ed Leonetti-4:33:29.6;
109. Ben Olwell-4:36:13.0;
110. Albert Beck-4:38:10.3;

111. Jarrad Henry-4:39:13.7;
112. Chris Bangs-4:39:59.3;
113. Max Pananen-4:39:59.4;
114. Christopher Swingley-4:40:04.2;
115. Jacob Parker-4:40:08.1;
116. David Scott-4:41:43.3;
117. Christopher Marrapodi-4:42:08.1;
118. Daniel Taylor-4:42:44.3;
119. Mike Fisher-4:43:20.2;
120. Todd Vorisek-4:43:51.4;

121. Jake Trigler-4:46:06.3;
122. Wyatt Marshall-4:47:39.8;
123. Riki Wamsley-4:47:48.5;
124. Lee Petersen-4:49:40.4;
125. Thomas Ramos-4:50:16.7;
126. Christopher Benshoof-4:50:26.5;
127. Paul Mallory-4:51:00.2;
128. Brendan Webb-4:51:06.2;
129. Tumi Traustason-4:55:21.3;
130. Mark Oldmixon-4:55:26.8;

131. John Gallagher-4:55:42.9;
132. Walter Lindley-4:57:17.5;
133. Ian De Mallie-4:58:25.8;
134. Joseph Fortaliza-4:59:20.7;
135. Trent Hubbard-4:59:34.7;
136. Tom Kempinski-4:59:54.5;
137. Robert Aitken-5:01:36.5;
138. Dylan Gagnon-5:02:31.4;
139. Stephen Kempinski-5:03:31.4;
140. Cody Boring-5:05:53.7;

141. Richard Barke-5:07:00.5;
142. Rulon Jensen-5:07:17.6;
143. Jonathan Chriest-5:07:37.4;
144. Bad Bob Baker-5:07:40.3;
145. Darren Mudge-5:08:57.4;
146. Miker Frantes-5:09:11.0;
147. Steve Cleary-5:09:31.5;
148. Jose Bolanos-5:09:35.2;
149. Henryk Baran-5:16:21.5;
150. David Szumigala-5:18:17.6;

151. Ben Loeffler-5:19:35.8;
152. Keith Pollock-5:19:43.5;
153. Charles Utermohle-5:20:13.3;
154. Santiago Coria-5:20:59.3;
155. Dan Graham-5:21:01.1;
156. Donald Norris-5:21:23.0;
157. Steven Norris-5:21:25.4;
158. Seth Kramer-5:23:28.4;
159. Kesler Woodward-5:23:36.8;
160. Dean Barnes-5:23:59.1;

161. John Scherzer-5:24:21.3;
162. John Ramirez-5:25:14.0;
163. Victor Behling-5:25:29.4;
164. John Mayer-5:25:46.2;
165. John Dear-5:27:29.2;
166. Cal Hodgson-5:29:09.5;
167. Don Kiely-5:30:06.3;
168. Arthur Hussey-5:30:58.5;
169. Eric Collins-5:32:09.4;
170. Karsten Hueffer-5:36:10.8;

171. Wayne Pence-5:37:21.8;
172. Whit Aillaud-5:37:41.2;
173. David Davidson-5:37:54.2;
174. Art Bulatao-5:39:52.1;
175. Robert Wighs-5:41:21.9;
176. Fred Moore-5:41:21.9;
177. Larry Hodges-5:42:19.0;
178. Gary Pohl-5:42:27.7;
179. Ray Ganacias-5:42:50.0;
180. Joseph Little-5:43:47.2;

181. Jack Yates-5:44:45.5;
182. Evan R Steinhauser-5:46:52.1;
183. Carlo Rapanut-5:47:43.4;
184. Carl Humphrey-5:48:15.0;
185. Brett Perez-5:50:28.2;
186. Tyler Huling-5:50:29.2;
187. Kevin Gallagher-5:52:13.4;
188. Ryan Nudi-5:52:36.9;
189. Mark Dunning-5:52:42.0;
190. Brian Egan-5:52:43.8;

191. Adam Kreuzman-5:52:49.6;
192. Ross Wise-5:53:11.0;
193. Scott Christian-5:54:45.5;
194. Edward Plumb-5:55:18.7;
195. Stan Justice-5:55:42.3;
196. Mathew Carrick-5:55:51.8;
197. Niles Woods-5:56:31.6;
198. Forest Wagner-5:57:06.6;
199. Shawn Alexander-5:58:18.0;
200. Robert Hannon-5:58:41.2;

201. David Cassino-5:59:04.3;
202. Paul Gibson-5:59:53.7;
203. Peter Pinney-6:00:40.8;
204. Cory Barber-6:00:46.1;
205. Evan Thoms-6:00:57.2;
206. Phillip Andrews-6:03:07.6;
207. Finn Mackinaw-6:03:32.0;
208. Bryan Patel-6:08:10.8;
209. Chris Hartley-6:09:27.4;
210. Peter Hjellen-6:10:11.7;

211. Mark Rockwell-6:10:23.2;
212. Sean Penaranda-6:12:28.9;
213. Emmett Schneider-6:13:30.8;
214. Eric Schneider-6:13:47.9;
215. Yiuman Tse-6:20:37.0;
216. Brenden Gonzalez-6:23:34.1;
217. Hal Dimarchi-6:23:57.2;
218. Matthew Rogers-6:28:55.3;
219. Oliver Rogers-6:28:56.7;
220. Abrahm Rogers-6:28:56.9;

221. Brian Lawson-6:35:15.1;
222. Jeff Hull-6:37:17.4;
223. Jose Luis Tobias Osorio-6:39:56.3;
224. Jesse Davis-6:43:34.6;
225. James Deaver-6:43:38.3;
226. Tom Wickham-6:45:47.9;
227. Ken Karle-6:45:51.7;
228. Trevor White-6:45:53.6;
229. Scott Goddard-6:48:28.0;
230. Travis Lewis-6:48:36.0;

231. Dave Partee-6:49:11.3;
232. Nicholas Beckage-6:50:43.7;
233. Michael Blair-6:50:54.3;
234. Trevyr Du Pont-6:51:18.0;
235. Mario Barber-6:53:18.7;
236. Abhijit Dandekar-6:55:05.8;
237. Dan Reed-6:59:46.8;
238. Tuan Tran-6:59:47.1;
239. Timothy Parker-7:01:41.6;
240. Les Martisko-7:02:38.3;

241. John Huffer-7:08:52.4;
242. Matthew Plumlee-7:10:59.4;
243. Nathan Carey-7:11:42.7;
244. Bill Anderson-7:12:59.4;
245. Patrick Carroll-7:13:32.6;
246. Traviss Willcox-7:19:12.3;
247. Mark Wilkinson-7:21:10.7;
248. Andre Clay-7:24:55.2;
249. David Stringham-7:25:11.6;
250. Edward Debevec-7:25:58.0;

251. Jeremy Richards-7:27:47.7;
252. Matt Cooper-7:30:20.0;
253. Jay St. Peter-7:33:45.1;
254. John Sloan-7:33:45.3;
255. Joseph Decker-7:36:30.0;
256. Gavin Marshall-7:36:39.7;
257. Eric Muehling-7:38:06.1;
258. David Roghair-7:38:50.5;
259. Jonathan Biderman-7:43:20.1;
260. David Puterbaugh-7:43:42.0;

261. Charles Barnes-7:44:53.0;
262. Stan Orebaugh-7:46:00.6;
263. Dalton Stone-7:46:25.1;
264. David Covey-7:51:42.7;
265. Jim Brader-7:51:43.2;
266. Mick Braun-7:54:54.9;
267. Rich Boone-7:55:30.5;
268. Bj Sloan-8:03:28.9;
269. Rodney Kleedehn-8:05:45.5;
270. Alexander Von Hafften-8:06:36.7;

271. Jared Mcdonald-8:10:07.3;
272. Bob Gillis-8:11:49.5;
273. Colin Wanner-8:16:33.0;
274. Bert Ryan-8:17:24.9;
275. Dale Feist-8:18:11.9;
276. Drew Kjera-8:21:43.2;
277. Dalton Mitchell-8:23:34.5;
278. Jesse Kirby-8:27:59.3;
279. Robert Kilbourn-8:50:42.2;
280. William Kelley-8:50:43.1;

281. Joshua Marshall-8:54:12.6;
282. James Schilling-9:03:39.5;
283. Isaac Niesen-9:41:38.6;
284. Doug Smith-9:46:09.8;
285. David Pruhs-9:46:10.6;
286. Tod Fenno-9:57:57.9;

Women’s Marathon Results by Class

Men’s Marathon Results by Class

Girls 10-11
1. Angela Huffer-7:08:47.8;Girls 15-17
1. Olivia Rockwell-6:10:24.2;Women 18-29
1. Katie Murphy-3:36:22.4;
2. Mariah Graham-3:48:49.2;
3. Christi Schmitz-3:49:19.2;
4. Chloe Conlon-3:52:52.6;
5. Megan Youngren-3:53:38.9;
6. Becky Butler-4:00:23.1;
7. Kirsten Ressel-4:05:05.5;
8. Elle Walters-4:06:00.5;
9. Kira Leonard-4:09:20.6;
10. Kristin Vantrease-4:15:43.0;11. Megan Edic-4:17:39.5;
12. Melissa Castle-4:18:20.3;
13. Alyeska Daniels-4:20:28.3;
14. Anika Pinzner-4:21:36.2;
15. Kelly Genskow-4:28:38.9;
16. Sophie Weaver-4:30:58.2;
17. Marie Schmidt-4:30:59.4;
18. Melissa Bussell-4:33:00.0;
19. Ali Everhart-4:33:56.4;
20. Marion Woods-4:43:20.0;21. Lindsey Parkinson-4:44:01.0;
22. Crystal-Ann Berwick-4:45:19.7;
23. Carrie Koso-4:45:36.9;
24. Stephanie Smith-4:50:36.1;
25. Hannah Witherington-4:51:02.3;
26. Kelly Schmitz-4:51:38.5;
27. Katie Swanson-4:58:28.3;
28. Nikita Robinson-5:00:57.5;
29. Lauren Frisch-5:06:09.2;
30. Dorothy Odonnell-5:08:30.5;31. Dina Abdel-Fattah-5:38:48.1;
32. Emily Reast-5:44:50.0;
33. Bridget Hamilton-5:53:35.5;
34. Kristen Hendricks-5:57:59.9;
35. Sarah Lapides-6:03:04.8;
36. Emma Marczak-6:19:47.8;
37. Keren Goldbergbelle-6:20:36.4;
38. Rachael Hannan-6:29:13.3;
39. Paige Henry-6:29:25.8;
40. Kailyn Davis-6:31:16.8;41. Rachel Evans-6:58:28.7;
42. Caitlin Holloway-7:22:22.0;
43. Amanda Sloan-8:03:28.1;
44. Raychel Rivera-8:03:28.8;
45. Eastlyn Fell-8:12:06.9;
46. Samantha Kubik-8:12:06.9;
47. Kathryne Mitchell-8:23:34.6;
48. Colleen Grijalva-8:33:57.1;
49. Zoe Rabjohns-9:07:24.9;
50. Danielle Leota-9:08:23.7;
51. Nicole Dunham-9:30:23.9;Women 30-34
1. Jan Tomsen-3:38:05.4;
2. Erika Burr-3:38:56.3;
3. Jessica Vetsch-3:58:52.4;
4. Tracie Curry-4:12:33.7;
5. Alyse Loran-4:22:47.7;
6. Kelsi Johnson-4:25:07.9;
7. Kate Arnold-4:28:34.6;
8. Maggie Hejl-4:30:24.6;
9. Nina Schwinghammer-4:32:45.1;
10. Chris Carr-4:36:53.9;11. Jesse Coleman-4:43:02.6;
12. Brittany Trumbull-4:43:57.4;
13. Gail Norton-4:50:54.2;
14. Ashley Yeats-4:55:54.4;
15. Silvija Basijokaite-4:57:37.8;
16. Danielle Stickman-4:58:00.7;
17. Amy Mitchell-4:58:05.1;
18. Danielle Penaranda-5:03:38.2;
19. Kristin Bentel-5:07:44.6;
20. Kendra Kallevig-5:09:38.6;21. Anna Ambrose-5:11:57.8;
22. Davya Flaharty-5:21:19.9;
23. Rachael Coria-5:25:20.6;
24. Sarah Nash-5:30:39.4;
25. Viviana Kolb-5:39:53.6;
26. Sheila White-5:45:15.4;
27. Emilie Wright-5:49:58.1;
28. Bethany Amarone-5:54:26.3;
29. Brittany Smith-5:55:26.4;
30. Amy Vagedes-6:00:36.1;31. Chelsea Clawson-6:05:38.4;
32. Lindsey Dorn-6:18:25.3;
33. Alli Harvey-6:21:33.0;
34. Michelle Ross-6:31:59.7;
35. Lisa Rogers-6:36:03.0;
36. Louise Biderman-7:43:20.2;
37. Sarah Heim-7:59:48.3;
38. Andrea Barry-8:13:28.6;
39. Amber Rageth-8:38:08.6;
40. Mollie Alexander-8:50:49.4;

Women 35-39
1. Christy Marvin-3:15:06.3;
2. Gina Chythlook-3:45:41.6;
3. Serena Wilcox-4:03:47.6;
4. Oralee Nudson-4:19:07.8;
5. Alyssa Rogers-4:25:33.2;
6. Stacy Fisk-4:43:56.1;
7. Kari Ingalls-4:49:28.4;
8. Clare Shea-4:50:19.7;
9. Tracy Sehmel-4:54:34.3;
10. Michelle Lake-4:58:33.0;

11. Selena Moore-5:01:28.8;
12. Haley Evens-5:01:51.6;
13. Kristina Pritchard-5:11:28.6;
14. Tamara Hall-5:22:28.2;
15. Lily Ray-5:30:39.5;
16. Raena Rowland-5:36:47.2;
17. Jamie Hansen-5:41:41.9;
18. Courtney Miklos-5:42:27.3;
19. Kim Sonderland-5:48:47.7;
20. Andrea Levesque-5:49:58.4;

21. Kelly Kealy-5:56:53.2;
22. Kamalei Otero-6:23:36.1;
23. Colleen O’Bryant-6:24:31.6;
24. Angela Hutwagner-6:30:10.4;
25. Kate Morrison-6:32:21.1;
26. Ashleigh Clelland-6:33:37.8;
27. Christina Donovan-6:47:10.8;
28. Ashley Munro-6:50:28.2;
29. Amy Nowack-6:52:47.3;
30. Theresa Dulski-7:18:37.2;

31. Elizabeth Decker-7:36:28.8;
32. Ellen Trainor-8:28:00.4;
33. Amy Seiberlich-8:32:34.9;
34. Phoebe Flanagan-8:53:50.2;
35. Shannon Morgan-9:07:26.8;
36. Sadie Goddard-9:08:23.8;

Women 40-44
1. Kathleen Cunniffe-4:02:03.3;
2. Anna Merrill-4:12:46.9;
3. Lena Palmer-4:17:21.7;
4. Lynne Petersen-4:27:18.1;
5. Kari Konrath-Bera-4:31:54.4;
6. Rita Suliauskaite-4:57:37.9;
7. Jennifer Humphrey-5:00:52.7;
8. Candice Snow-5:06:04.0;
9. Maxine Dibert-5:11:25.9;
10. Amber Rinella-5:14:44.6;

11. Jennifer Cummings-5:17:38.1;
12. Janet Morrone-5:19:02.5;
13. Erica Betts-5:22:36.4;
14. Diana Redwood-5:26:47.7;
15. Mindy Balash-5:37:56.0;
16. Oline Korn-5:39:34.2;
17. Emily Myers-5:41:30.8;
18. Joanna Smith-5:41:42.7;
19. Amanda Byrd-5:45:58.1;
20. Tracy Leithauser-5:51:13.8;

21. Michelle Brooks-5:51:33.2;
22. Nikki Curtis-5:55:48.3;
23. Keri Herning-5:56:19.5;
24. Natalie Bickers-6:15:21.2;
25. Shandra Miller-6:32:09.4;
26. Tracy Richardson-6:33:37.9;
27. Jeni Macomber-6:50:29.5;
28. Sam Decker-7:12:31.7;
29. Krista Wilkinson-7:21:10.6;
30. Melinda Ranville-7:22:39.4;

31. Rebecca Charyn-7:34:59.6;
32. Jennifer Eden-7:55:42.8;
33. Andrea Chin-8:28:02.9;
34. Bevin Stephens-8:29:53.8;
35. Yumi Kawaguchi-8:34:22.7;
36. Amy Weaver-8:40:45.9;
37. Emmy Marshall-8:54:10.6;
38. Holly Scott-9:08:23.8;
39. Karen Wilken-9:57:08.2;
40. Bev Krupa-9:57:11.0;

Women 45-49
1. Sara Tabbert-4:22:05.9;
2. Jill Aho-4:26:03.8;
3. Christine Bennett-4:26:18.0;
4. Megan Olson-4:30:28.7;
5. Wendy Sailors-4:30:35.6;
6. Colleen Personett-4:31:19.8;
7. Rachel Gernat-4:37:53.2;
8. Kristen Bartecchi Rozell-4:41:30.2;
9. Cathi Batchelder-4:52:42.1;
10. Caroline Brown-4:55:57.5;

11. Nancy Fresco-5:13:41.3;
12. Sibyl Govan-5:14:00.1;
13. Cathleen Lee-5:14:44.7;
14. Karla Secor-5:14:45.4;
15. Yvonne Leutwyler-5:22:15.4;
16. Anne Thomas-5:24:19.1;
17. Michelle Coombs-6:00:57.4;
18. Jen Delamere-6:31:56.9;
19. Katherine Axelarris-6:50:56.2;
20. Danielle Wiley-7:10:20.0;

21. Denise Wagenman-8:10:07.1;
22. Sandra Zirnheld-8:11:52.0;
23. Hui Ping Foster-8:15:39.0;
24. Carrie Dershin-8:31:08.5;
25. Amy Johnson-8:34:22.3;
26. Jennifer Wright-8:45:24.1;
27. Laura Schilling-9:03:37.9;
28. Tonya Rameier-9:41:38.7;

Women 50-54
1. Michelle Richards-4:15:47.0;
2. Donna Difolco-4:29:54.5;
3. Holli Burrell-4:50:23.6;
4. Susan Kramer-5:04:57.4;
5. Danelle Jefson-5:06:48.8;
6. Kim Johnson-5:28:19.2;
7. Julie Rodriguez-5:41:53.5;
8. Barbara Egan-5:52:43.0;
9. Patricia Burroughs-6:00:18.6;
10. Karin Kopf-6:01:55.8;

11. Jahna Pollock-6:05:00.8;
12. Julie Mcintyre-6:32:09.6;
13. Anne Morris-6:42:40.6;
14. Pam Sousanes-6:45:51.7;
15. Marcia Cassino-7:07:25.6;
16. Ellen Lyons-7:12:30.8;
17. Lisa Stuby-7:12:46.2;
18. Rachel Smith-7:19:12.4;
19. Kathi Young-7:35:24.7;
20. Mary Mazerik-7:35:25.1;

21. Tracey Martinson-7:55:25.0;
22. Cora Shook-7:55:25.0;
23. Shaun Kraska-8:16:52.9;
24. Sarah Douglas-8:28:02.3;
25. Sarah Masterman-8:31:07.8;
26. Karen Jensen-8:31:08.6;
27. Lisa Tully-Braun-8:33:29.5;

Women 55-59
1. Erika Van Flein-4:17:37.6;
2. Teri Buck-4:27:00.2;
3. Beth Virgin-4:42:09.3;
4. Karen Williams-4:52:35.9;
5. Laura Mcdonough-4:54:46.2;
6. Bonni Brooks-4:56:03.2;
7. Jackie Carney-5:32:21.3;
8. Roxane Rigo-5:37:39.6;
9. Lisa Kennedy-5:49:24.0;
10. Clarice Dickess-5:55:24.1;

11. Lisa Carr-6:30:10.3;
12. Katie Brown-6:33:59.2;
13. Frances Haering-6:54:07.6;
14. Daphne Keeney-7:22:40.3;
15. Jacqueline Debevec-7:25:58.1;
16. Peggy Sullivan-7:55:25.3;
17. Annette Hannan-7:56:15.4;
18. Kristina Jackson-8:13:28.5;
19. Lynn Hoffman-8:16:53.8;
20. Amy Mackinaw-8:34:20.9;

21. Theresa Jones-9:08:56.6;
22. Lydia Barnes-9:37:33.7;
23. Leslie Kitchin-9:57:36.1;

Women 60-64
1. Sharon Baker-4:40:52.1;
2. Jane Lanford-4:48:35.3;
3. Marianne Pedersen-5:00:40.0;
4. Mary Crann-5:49:26.8;
5. Susan Skvorc-6:00:18.7;
6. Nancy Boyer-6:06:54.8;
7. Susan Nachtigal-6:07:11.6;
8. Carol Kleckner-6:11:53.6;
9. Carol Kaynor-6:21:12.1;
10. Susan Bishop-6:23:04.3;

11. Janet Daley-6:30:44.5;
12. Denise Stroud-7:41:22.9;
13. Deb Fristoe-7:43:18.7;
14. Diana Newton-7:44:48.6;
15. Marlene Mcdermott-7:55:30.5;
16. Nitaya Notkin-8:06:22.0;
17. Teri Kiss-8:15:16.4;
18. Carol Woodard-8:23:33.1;
19. Diane Roe-9:08:23.7;
20. Patricia Picha-9:24:35.5;
21. Patricia Cannon-9:57:45.7;

Women 65-69
1. Dorli Mcwayne-4:24:11.8;
2. Martha Brettell-4:35:28.9;
3. Susan Sugai-7:25:23.4;
4. Deb Bayer-7:43:19.0;
5. Sarah Kleedehn-8:05:45.5;
6. Lydia Anderson-9:08:56.7;

Women 70-74
1. Colleen Peterson-6:25:58.3;
2. Kathleen Lawson-9:16:24.8;
3. Kathleen Harms-9:23:46.9;
4. Dian Martin-9:23:46.9;
5. Marti Loew-9:41:48.6;

Boys 10-11
1. Emmett Schneider-6:13:30.8;
2. Oliver Rogers-6:28:56.7;Boys 12-14
1. Cole Posthumus-3:44:36.6;
2. Abrahm Rogers-6:28:56.9;
3. Gavin Marshall-7:36:39.7;Boys 15-17
1. Sam Delamere-3:43:50.3;
2. Rhys Yates-3:45:22.4;
3. Finn Mackinaw-6:03:32.0;Men 18-29
1. Kenneth Brewer-3:02:06.0;
2. Tracen Knopp-3:02:16.5;
3. Jordy Bernard-3:22:41.9;
4. Miles Knotek-3:24:11.0;
5. Charlie Procknow-3:25:49.4;
6. Aaron Mrotek-3:28:56.9;
7. Samuel Volk-3:30:29.0;
8. Andrew Bishop-3:30:50.3;
9. Collin Atkinson-3:32:20.3;
10. Alexander Eckert-3:33:03.6;11. Jakob Schieber-3:50:26.4;
12. James Mitchell-3:51:29.3;
13. Greg Michaelson-3:52:38.3;
14. Henry Domnarski-3:52:51.1;
15. Keane Richards-3:53:28.7;
16. Theron Finley-3:55:59.4;
17. Riley Bickford-3:56:14.0;
18. Benjamin Eger-3:57:07.5;
19. Ian Patten-3:58:44.2;
20. Duncan Green-4:02:39.7;21. Travis Oen-4:06:07.6;
22. Elijah Haines-4:07:53.2;
23. Curtis Henry-4:09:31.5;
24. Jacob Gerrish-4:17:04.7;
25. Finn Yates-4:19:02.4;
26. Michael Hooper-4:19:03.0;
27. Benjamin Koenig-4:22:42.2;
28. Luis Gaitan-4:22:49.9;
29. Jacob Buller-4:23:04.1;
30. Daniel Vandevort-4:23:15.5;31. Wesley Wood-4:27:09.9;
32. Evans Callis-4:27:18.7;
33. Nico Ambrose-4:27:54.5;
34. Ben Olwell-4:36:13.0;
35. Jarrad Henry-4:39:13.7;
36. Wyatt Marshall-4:47:39.8;
37. Riki Wamsley-4:47:48.5;
38. Brendan Webb-4:51:06.2;
39. Ian De Mallie-4:58:25.8;
40. Joseph Fortaliza-4:59:20.7;41. Tom Kempinski-4:59:54.5;
42. Dylan Gagnon-5:02:31.4;
43. Stephen Kempinski-5:03:31.4;
44. Cody Boring-5:05:53.7;
45. Jonathan Chriest-5:07:37.4;
46. John Ramirez-5:25:14.0;
47. Wayne Pence-5:37:21.8;
48. Jack Yates-5:44:45.5;
49. Brett Perez-5:50:28.2;
50. Tyler Huling-5:50:29.2;51. Mathew Carrick-5:55:51.8;
52. Cory Barber-6:00:46.1;
53. Phillip Andrews-6:03:07.6;
54. Brenden Gonzalez-6:23:34.1;
55. Hal Dimarchi-6:23:57.2;
56. Jeff Hull-6:37:17.4;
57. Nicholas Beckage-6:50:43.7;
58. Nathan Carey-7:11:42.7;
59. Dalton Stone-7:46:25.1;
60. Jared Mcdonald-8:10:07.3;61. Dalton Mitchell-8:23:34.5;
62. Robert Kilbourn-8:50:42.2;
63. William Kelley-8:50:43.1;
64. Isaac Niesen-9:41:38.6;Men 30-34
1. Allan Spangler-2:50:06.8;
2. Cody Priest-2:54:39.0;
3. Rick Lader-2:59:46.2;
4. Japheth Ng’Ojoy-3:13:23.1;
5. Franklin Dekker-3:13:55.8;
6. Jeremy Vandermeer-3:17:28.4;
7. Pascal Buri-3:21:30.8;
8. Patrick Lewis-3:27:16.9;
9. Bryant Wright-3:30:02.2;
10. Benjamin Turman-3:34:26.6;

11. Brian Atkinson-3:34:55.5;
12. Luke Rosier-3:47:48.9;
13. Benjamin Foote-3:49:15.7;
14. Scott Brucker-3:57:36.8;
15. Dmitry Brazhnikov-4:09:31.6;
16. Joseph Bentel-4:12:57.7;
17. Monty Bloom-4:13:32.5;
18. Justin Smole-4:17:33.4;
19. Garrett Evridge-4:20:07.2;
20. Matt Blood-4:23:55.8;

21. Jeromiah Platt-4:27:20.8;
22. Ross Dorendorf-4:27:54.0;
23. Geremy Clarion-4:30:03.0;
24. Robin Wood-4:31:35.9;
25. Max Pananen-4:39:59.4;
26. Jacob Parker-4:40:08.1;
27. Christopher Marrapodi-4:42:08.1;
28. Todd Vorisek-4:43:51.4;
29. Thomas Ramos-4:50:16.7;
30. Miker Frantes-5:09:11.0;

31. Ben Loeffler-5:19:35.8;
32. Santiago Coria-5:20:59.3;
33. Steven Norris-5:21:25.4;
34. Robert Wighs-5:41:21.9;
35. Ray Ganacias-5:42:50.0;
36. Carl Humphrey-5:48:15.0;
37. Tuan Tran-6:59:47.1;
38. Jonathan Biderman-7:43:20.1;

Men 35-39
1. Christopher Miles-3:30:02.6;
2. Benjamin Marvin-3:30:10.2;
3. Nick Janssen-3:36:13.9;
4. Jesse Carlstrom-3:36:48.0;
5. Nate Heeringa-3:39:39.1;
6. Laron Thomas-3:40:57.7;
7. Ryan Rogers-3:44:43.7;
8. Nathan Johnson-3:50:04.7;
9. Andy Metcalf-3:50:54.1;
10. Devin Wilber-3:52:10.2;

11. Daniel Franz-4:00:53.3;
12. Tim Lemaire-4:01:38.1;
13. Bryan Sehmel-4:09:00.0;
14. Christopher Walker-4:12:18.8;
15. Joseph Ofeldt-4:15:52.2;
16. Jonathon Biltz-4:16:29.8;
17. Joshua Hejl-4:26:52.2;
18. Robert Fielder-4:26:57.4;
19. Daniel Taylor-4:42:44.3;
20. Lee Petersen-4:49:40.4;

21. Christopher Benshoof-4:50:26.5;
22. Mark Oldmixon-4:55:26.8;
23. Seth Kramer-5:23:28.4;
24. Eric Collins-5:32:09.4;
25. Art Bulatao-5:39:52.1;
26. Ross Wise-5:53:11.0;
27. Forest Wagner-5:57:06.6;
28. Scott Goddard-6:48:28.0;
29. Jesse Kirby-8:27:59.3;

Men 40-44
1. Aaron Swank-3:18:30.3;
2. Chris Garber-Slaght-3:45:16.9;
3. Tom Moran-3:55:22.8;
4. Pete Lafrance-3:58:32.3;
5. Jacob Case-4:09:58.8;
6. Ryan Maroney-4:19:49.7;
7. Juan Martinez-4:23:34.9;
8. Travis Hudson-4:24:49.7;
9. Ed Leonetti-4:33:29.6;
10. Albert Beck-4:38:10.3;

11. Chris Bangs-4:39:59.3;
12. Mike Fisher-4:43:20.2;
13. Tumi Traustason-4:55:21.3;
14. Robert Aitken-5:01:36.5;
15. Richard Barke-5:07:00.5;
16. Jose Bolanos-5:09:35.2;
17. Henryk Baran-5:16:21.5;
18. Cal Hodgson-5:29:09.5;
19. Joseph Little-5:43:47.2;
20. Carlo Rapanut-5:47:43.4;

21. Ryan Nudi-5:52:36.9;
22. Sean Penaranda-6:12:28.9;
23. Eric Schneider-6:13:47.9;
24. Matthew Rogers-6:28:55.3;
25. Trevor White-6:45:53.6;
26. Travis Lewis-6:48:36.0;
27. Trevyr Du Pont-6:51:18.0;
28. Mario Barber-6:53:18.7;
29. Jeremy Richards-7:27:47.7;
30. Matt Cooper-7:30:20.0;

31. Joseph Decker-7:36:30.0;
32. David Roghair-7:38:50.5;
33. Bj Sloan-8:03:28.9;

Men 45-49
1. David Johnston-3:24:57.0;
2. Troy Larson-3:33:04.9;
3. Bruce Sackinger-3:41:46.6;
4. Daniel Cheyette-4:07:47.9;
5. Trent Sutton-4:10:23.6;
6. Michael West-4:10:42.6;
7. Brad Stone-4:12:31.0;
8. David Maxwell-4:28:33.0;
9. John Shook-4:32:38.0;
10. Jake Trigler-4:46:06.3;

11. John Gallagher-4:55:42.9;
12. Trent Hubbard-4:59:34.7;
13. Darren Mudge-5:08:57.4;
14. Steve Cleary-5:09:31.5;
15. John Scherzer-5:24:21.3;
16. John Dear-5:27:29.2;
17. Karsten Hueffer-5:36:10.8;
18. Larry Hodges-5:42:19.0;
19. Kevin Gallagher-5:52:13.4;
20. Brian Egan-5:52:43.8;

21. Edward Plumb-5:55:18.7;
22. Shawn Alexander-5:58:18.0;
23. Dave Partee-6:49:11.3;
24. Matthew Plumlee-7:10:59.4;
25. Mark Wilkinson-7:21:10.7;
26. Mick Braun-7:54:54.9;
27. Joshua Marshall-8:54:12.6;
28. James Schilling-9:03:39.5;

Men 50-54
1. Simon Mcloughlin-3:27:27.8;
2. Gary Holton-3:42:58.7;
3. Samuel Crow-3:47:26.8;
4. Franz Mueter-3:48:00.8;
5. Bjarke Bennedsen-4:01:08.2;
6. Thomas Burton-4:13:08.5;
7. Brad Garland-4:15:51.9;
8. Gabe Schuldt-4:31:04.5;
9. Christopher Swingley-4:40:04.2;
10. David Scott-4:41:43.3;

11. Rulon Jensen-5:07:17.6;
12. Dan Graham-5:21:01.1;
13. Dean Barnes-5:23:59.1;
14. Mark Dunning-5:52:42.0;
15. Paul Gibson-5:59:53.7;
16. Evan Thoms-6:00:57.2;
17. Yiuman Tse-6:20:37.0;
18. Jose Luis Tobias Osorio-6:39:56.3;
19. Michael Blair-6:50:54.3;
20. Abhijit Dandekar-6:55:05.8;

21. Timothy Parker-7:01:41.6;
22. John Huffer-7:08:52.4;
23. Traviss Willcox-7:19:12.3;
24. Jim Brader-7:51:43.2;
25. Bob Gillis-8:11:49.5;

Men 55-59
1. Patrick Endres-3:43:34.6;
2. Kevin Knotek-4:02:38.2;
3. Paul Mallory-4:51:00.2;
4. Walter Lindley-4:57:17.5;
5. David Szumigala-5:18:17.6;
6. John Mayer-5:25:46.2;
7. David Davidson-5:37:54.2;
8. Evan R Steinhauser-5:46:52.1;
9. Adam Kreuzman-5:52:49.6;
10. Scott Christian-5:54:45.5;

11. David Cassino-5:59:04.3;
12. Bryan Patel-6:08:10.8;
13. Mark Rockwell-6:10:23.2;
14. Brian Lawson-6:35:15.1;
15. Jesse Davis-6:43:34.6;
16. Bill Anderson-7:12:59.4;
17. Andre Clay-7:24:55.2;
18. David Stringham-7:25:11.6;
19. David Puterbaugh-7:43:42.0;
20. Stan Orebaugh-7:46:00.6;

21. Doug Smith-9:46:09.8;
22. David Pruhs-9:46:10.6;

Men 60-64
1. Greg Finstad-4:12:46.7;
2. Andy Holland-4:29:52.4;
3. Bad Bob Baker-5:07:40.3;
4. Donald Norris-5:21:23.0;
5. Victor Behling-5:25:29.4;
6. Don Kiely-5:30:06.3;
7. Arthur Hussey-5:30:58.5;
8. Whit Aillaud-5:37:41.2;
9. Robert Hannon-5:58:41.2;
10. Peter Pinney-6:00:40.8;

11. James Deaver-6:43:38.3;
12. Tom Wickham-6:45:47.9;
13. Ken Karle-6:45:51.7;
14. Dan Reed-6:59:46.8;
15. Edward Debevec-7:25:58.0;
16. Jay St. Peter-7:33:45.1;
17. Charles Barnes-7:44:53.0;
18. David Covey-7:51:42.7;
19. Rich Boone-7:55:30.5;
20. Alexander Von Hafften-8:06:36.7;
21. Drew Kjera-8:21:43.2;

Men 65-69
1. Keith Pollock-5:19:43.5;
2. Charles Utermohle-5:20:13.3;
3. Kesler Woodward-5:23:36.8;
4. Gary Pohl-5:42:27.7;
5. Stan Justice-5:55:42.3;
6. Niles Woods-5:56:31.6;
7. Chris Hartley-6:09:27.4;
8. Patrick Carroll-7:13:32.6;
9. John Sloan-7:33:45.3;
10. Eric Muehling-7:38:06.1;

11. Colin Wanner-8:16:33.0;
12. Tod Fenno-9:57:57.9;

Men 70-74
1. Peter Hjellen-6:10:11.7;
2. Les Martisko-7:02:38.3;
3. Rodney Kleedehn-8:05:45.5;

Men 75-79
1. Fred Moore-5:41:21.9;
2. Bert Ryan-8:17:24.9;

Men 80-84
1. Dale Feist-8:18:11.9;

 


Relay Results – Overall

1. Stingrays and spouse (Steve Taylor-0:56:34.5, Owen Hanley-1:16:48.7, Erik Schoen-1:02:30.3) 3:15:53.4;
2. Team Whoosh (Wes Hoskins-0:58:44.4, Zachary Hedling-1:17:16.7, Matt Herzog-1:02:10.5) 3:18:11.6;
3. Mall Cop Training Squad (Jonathan Hutchinson-1:06:09.0, Steve Lee-1:16:43.9, Devin McDowell-1:00:22.5) 3:23:15.4;
4. Clout Chasers (Conner Truskowski-0:58:32.1, Ian Borowski-1:15:55.6, Walker Brinkman-1:08:57.7) 3:23:25.4;
5. TeamRWB (Sancho Ponza-1:01:41.4, Ron Oliver-1:16:49.4, Adam Koegle-1:09:24.7) 3:27:55.4;
6. Sugar, Spice, and Everything Nice (Nellie Ballou-1:05:04.9, Krista Heeringa-1:17:19.1, Heidi Rader-1:11:38.8) 3:34:02.9;
7. Dynamic Decembers (Sage Personett-1:18:53.4, Jonathan Burrell-1:12:54.0, Cirdan Vonnahme-1:07:27.3) 3:39:14.7;
8. Cool Beautiful Dudes (David Hooper-1:15:06.3, Charlie Parr-1:21:37.6, Russell Walker-1:04:35.5) 3:41:19.3;
9. Three green peas on a roller coaster (Johnny Mendez-1:04:34.6, Erica Blake-1:31:00.0, Ted Wu-1:09:21.0) 3:44:55.6;
10. The Pain Train (Erik Hjelm-1:13:53.5, Jonathan Casurella-1:12:27.3, Marcus Reese-1:19:46.1) 3:46:07.0;

11. chimera (Mandy Casurella-1:07:11.6, Nicole Hjelm-1:18:43.8, Ingrid Reese-1:20:37.6) 3:46:33.0;
12. Vanuatu Rising (Brandon Burkholder-1:03:57.4, Aaron Cooke-1:17:10.1, Stephen Obed-1:28:53.5) 3:50:00.9;
13. The Personal Worsts (Christie Haupert-1:22:14.8, David Apperson-1:19:15.7, Joshua McFarland-1:10:37.5) 3:52:07.9;
14. Atomic Sloth Gang (Sadie Oswald-1:19:11.1, Abby Amick-1:30:58.9, Logan Borger-1:04:31.6) 3:54:41.5;
15. Triplets Seperated at Birth (Joanna Mongrain-1:24:04.8, C. Hum-1:31:44.7, David Dyer-1:01:57.5) 3:57:46.9;
16. The Three Running Stooges (Sarah Haltness-1:17:34.1, Susan Ryznar-1:26:45.0, Trevor Storrs-1:14:58.8) 3:59:17.9;
17. Dog House (Matias Saari-1:22:15.2, Lance Arnold-1:32:16.7, Niall Linden-1:06:20.4) 4:00:52.3;
18. RUN ALL THE PEAKS! (Jennifer Ivers-1:11:20.4, Robin Miner-1:29:46.8, Jordan Garrett-1:20:45.5) 4:01:52.7;
19. YW84ARN (Cyndie Beale-1:17:45.0, Nancy Winford-1:37:50.9, Mark Winford-1:12:14.9) 4:07:50.8;
20. TRIP-L-THREAT!!! (Laurel Renkert-1:12:41.8, Leslie Rawson-1:43:11.8, Libby Kugel-1:16:24.1) 4:12:17.7;
21. You Go Girl! (version 2) (Patricia Berkeland-1:10:12.3, Karin Gillis-1:33:58.6, Amy Noon-1:28:24.1) 4:12:34.9;

22. The Otter’s (Theodore Alder-1:01:04.7, Kaiti Ott-1:40:39.0, Charmagne Alder-1:31:11.4) 4:12:55.1;
23. Parrott2 (Mackenzie Parrott-1:12:43.2, Mark Parrott-1:25:44.7, Olivia Soderstrom-1:38:26.8) 4:16:54.7;
24. GPS (Patrick Plattet-1:09:40.2, Shawn Wiegand-1:44:32.3, Greg Kreta-1:22:59.9) 4:17:12.3;
25. Happy Birthday Mom! (Zarah Laker-Morris-1:22:44.7, Jordan Laker-Morris-1:23:45.4, Pam Laker-1:32:00.8) 4:18:31.0;
26. Tag, you’re it! (Julia Kunzler-1:12:42.2, Elizabeth Knapp-1:43:13.4, Caitlin Marine-1:24:55.9) 4:20:51.5;
27. Bluegrass Runnung Club (Steven Hansen-1:23:31.8, Britt Rozier-1:27:54.3, ? ?-1:29:28.5) 4:20:54.7;
28. The Triumvirates (? ?-1:18:23.9, ? ?-1:39:51.8, Rebecca Weiland-1:24:02.9) 4:22:18.6;
29. BFA (Megan Olsen-1:15:53.8, Dakota Olsen-1:29:04.9, Daniel Thompson-1:38:01.3) 4:23:00.0;
30. Gritty Girls (Kristi Shea-1:14:09.5, Alisha Germer-1:39:35.1, Alisha Germer-1:30:07.8) 4:23:52.4;

31. Stroup Troop (Cameron Stroup-1:34:54.4, Randall Stroup-1:37:35.7, Chandler Stroup-1:14:03.9) 4:26:34.0;
32. UFD B (Colin Field-1:20:50.5, Mitchell Hoehne-1:36:12.9, Kyle Orton-1:29:32.4) 4:26:35.8;
33. League of Extraordinary Slackers (Melanie Vriesman-1:31:01.7, Nikki Potter-1:27:13.5, Anna Rix-1:28:30.0) 4:26:45.2;
34. Embrace the Suck (Kristen K Lindsey-1:17:32.7, Kristen K Lindsey-1:47:29.4, Sarah Haltness-1:23:36.1) 4:28:38.2;
35. Base Kin (Silas Jenkins-1:11:04.2, Malachi Jensen-2:01:17.8, Ezra bailey-1:16:26.4) 4:28:48.4;
36. NathannaH (Nathan Kasukonis-1:15:15.0, ? ?-1:42:52.5, Hannah Brewster-1:31:43.7) 4:29:51.2;
37. Maybe Next Year (Janet Schaefer-1:32:10.4, Travis Naibert-1:21:05.7, Katherine Mulliken-1:37:06.0) 4:30:22.2;
38. The Boo Train (Carly Syren-1:28:35.7, Dan McCarthy-1:32:33.1, Michael Wise-1:30:13.4) 4:31:22.1;
39. Out of Africa (Julie Robinson-1:13:49.3, Ray Robinson-1:46:35.1, Karen Boschenstein-1:31:12.5) 4:31:36.9;
40. It’s all downhill, right? (Kristin O’Brien-1:10:54.5, Andrea Earnest-1:57:13.5, Elizabeth Allman-1:26:19.9) 4:34:27.9;

41. Cool Runnings (Brooks Lawler-1:16:57.7, Valerie Schleich-1:59:48.1, Kent Johnson-1:17:44.6) 4:34:30.4;
42. Active Soles Jr Athletes (Ian Naylor-1:26:12.3, Corbin Wilson-1:34:35.0, Gabe Black-1:36:10.8) 4:36:58.1;
43. JNK (? ?-1:22:57.1, ? ?-1:28:37.7, Kirsten Halpin-1:47:49.3) 4:39:24.1;
44. Ragged Runners (Lorin Turpin-1:17:56.8, Vitaliy Belousov-1:36:50.4, Robert Doyle-1:44:38.4) 4:39:25.5;
45. Strictly business (Michael Larmer-1:26:20.3, Robert Hughes-1:43:31.6, Paul Kellerman-1:29:46.7) 4:39:38.7;
46. Pick and Shovel Pals (Kristine Hammargren-1:28:03.3, Laurie Hueffer-1:34:01.8, Annie Krenzer-1:37:41.5) 4:39:46.6;
47. Running in Mom Genes (Suzan Bast-1:23:41.8, mishelle nace-1:36:40.4, Ann Marie White-1:39:55.4) 4:40:17.6;
48. TTM (Tracy Pitts-1:17:26.7, Traci Wood-1:47:19.8, Melinda Bounds-1:36:32.7) 4:41:19.2;
49. Agony of De-Feet (David Sandberg-1:34:33.7, Sam Carlson-1:39:59.0, Brandon Irvine-1:27:40.9) 4:42:13.6;
50. Free The Crabs (Rachel Jenkins-1:21:39.5, Anna Freeberg-1:36:42.2, Shelly Crabb-1:45:51.2) 4:44:12.9;

51. Doc Doc Goose (Becky Caro-1:33:05.1, James Smith-1:42:41.2, Paul Savel-1:28:31.8) 4:44:18.0;
52. Tri-Valley Trail Runners (Lori Brewer-1:36:54.0, Nathan Pitt-1:24:35.0, Karen Martin-1:45:46.2) 4:47:15.3;
53. Who’s watching the kids? (Amber Parker-1:27:39.0, lucas parker-1:45:55.7, Kristin Strawn-1:34:10.3) 4:47:45.0;
54. Sonia Sonics (Tanya Ignacio-1:35:41.6, Beth Zirbes-1:50:46.8, Constantine Khrulev-1:21:33.5) 4:48:01.9;
55. Fair to Middling (Dianna Leinberger-1:36:33.1, Thomas Ruszkowski-1:43:29.7, Jeremy Douse-1:30:37.9) 4:50:40.7;
56. KRAWL (? ?-1:35:22.4, ? ?-1:50:30.1, Paul Krejci-1:25:12.8) 4:51:05.3;
57. Very Important Girls (? ?-1:29:55.1, Victoria Smith-1:50:44.7, Ida Petersen-1:31:59.1) 4:52:39.0;
58. Relay Rally (Claire Stoltz-1:19:43.7, Christine Simko-2:00:31.7, Kate Carey-1:32:58.8) 4:53:14.2;
59. Merrillonia (Owen Merrill-1:40:26.2, Dave Merrill-1:38:29.5, Reid Merrill-1:34:34.3) 4:53:30.0;
60. 81 Nulato High X-Country (Christopher Simon-1:37:19.7, Rodney Hildebrand-1:43:18.6, Virgil Sam-1:34:32.5) 4:55:10.8;

61. The Hairy Trotters and their Legs on Fire (Liz Odell-1:36:52.6, Lacy Simko-2:01:21.3, Ealum Howe-1:17:30.3) 4:55:44.1;
62. We Be SLAMing (Maddie Quick-1:10:32.6, Tiffany Ricci-1:57:19.5, Malia Gardella-1:49:28.7) 4:57:20.8;
63. Running for Kikkan (Patricia Clay-1:48:14.4, Megan Kemp-1:39:15.7, Marah Gotcsik-1:29:56.3) 4:57:26.4;
64. Tripple G’s SLAM Fam (Aidan Gold-1:19:16.8, Ingrid Tripple-2:09:51.5, Mark Tripple-1:29:29.2) 4:58:37.5;
65. Trio of Turtles (Laurie Struthers-1:30:00.4, Amanda Hatton-1:56:30.7, Sonja Thomas-1:32:07.9) 4:58:38.9;
66. Joy (Madeleine bailey-1:13:04.5, Holly De Land-2:01:50.6, Bethany Flynn-1:45:41.6) 5:00:36.7;
67. Resurrected Runners (Stephanie Wright-1:36:05.0, Perry Bauer-1:35:43.5, Marly Perschbacher-1:49:11.6) 5:01:00.0;
68. JMJ Sandwich (Jann Mylet-1:30:23.7, Martha Tomeo-2:00:53.6, Jenna Hamm-1:29:48.6) 5:01:05.9;
69. We’re doing it live (Mary Cook-1:46:40.8, Charles Cook-1:56:46.8, Ryan Englert-1:18:09.7) 5:01:37.4;
70. Minto Maraduars (Kasandra Saiki-1:32:47.9, Mickey Kenny-1:35:13.2, Adrianna Charlie-1:53:44.2) 5:01:45.4;

71. Bassett ER (Andrew Brooks-1:21:04.0, Jacob Green-1:47:22.1, amanda tate-1:53:23.5) 5:01:49.6;
72. Unicorns on the run (Briana Brooks-1:30:52.2, Natalie Burmeister-1:44:45.4, Trisha Levasseur-1:47:40.2) 5:03:17.9;
73. Wish I was Sleeping (Michelle Richter-1:35:18.5, Mykaela Stuart-1:44:53.9, Ariana Smith-1:43:29.1) 5:03:41.5;
74. Gardella Girls (Joyce Gardella-1:34:51.2, Lillian Gregory-1:47:12.6, Jenny Meritt-1:42:15.3) 5:04:19.1;
75. Wool, No Bull (Adam Wool-1:24:56.7, Ashley Strauch-2:07:31.0, Evelyn Wool-1:33:48.7) 5:06:16.4;
76. Carpe Diem (Ema Lerma-1:14:29.5, Hannah Cooper-1:52:56.4, Sara Hartman-1:59:37.6) 5:07:03.5;
77. Can Stop, Will Stop (Shawna Henderson-1:21:20.7, Michael Fernandez-2:03:38.7, Aislinn McBeth-1:42:43.2) 5:07:42.6;
78. Saturday Strollers (Ryan Lucke-1:19:39.0, Amy Lucke-2:24:47.3, Carl Grub-1:24:08.6) 5:08:34.9;
79. Die Trying (Tupper Becker-1:44:46.7, ? ?-2:09:40.9, ? ?-1:14:19.5) 5:08:47.1;
80. The Trail-less Trio (Hannah Noel-1:28:28.2, Laurie Schlueb-1:54:14.1, Leah Mitchell-1:47:07.4) 5:09:49.7;

81. Smooth Snailin (Meagan Janssen-1:37:10.1, Kerri Garcia-1:46:04.5, Erin Severns-1:46:39.5) 5:09:54.1;
82. Amateur AK Girls (Andrea Helfrick-1:36:32.6, Ashley Knowlton-1:52:36.4, Hannah Burrell-1:41:00.4) 5:10:09.4;
83. Moss Heads (BRITTANY KARNS-2:17:05.8, Katherine O’Connor-1:37:30.3, Torgen Karns-1:16:24.5) 5:11:00.6;
84. RNs on the Run (Laura Kolasa-1:29:16.7, Andrea Dubenezic-2:02:54.1, Jeannette Gorda-1:40:27.4) 5:12:38.2;
85. The Finishers (Daniel Holmgren-1:50:37.6, Eric Jensen-1:52:36.6, Joshua Buzby-1:29:42.5) 5:12:56.6;
86. Caution! Hornets on trail!!! (Danielle Hamilton-1:32:27.8, LIZ KANE-1:45:33.4, JILL WINFORD-1:56:35.2) 5:14:36.4;
87. Beer > Running (Derek Copeland-1:21:50.9, Elizabeth Alexander-2:15:58.4, Lauren Miller-Alf-1:38:07.8) 5:15:57.0;
88. 1, 2, Skip a Few, 26.2 (Ole Schuldt-1:31:23.8, Bridger Petersen-1:56:15.0, Pete Hilpert-1:49:15.0) 5:16:53.8;
89. Hays/Bowles (Mike Hays-1:23:15.2, Brenda Bowles-2:13:38.8, Nelson Hays-1:40:13.2) 5:17:07.2;
90. We Kick (Soccer) Balls (Holden Jones-1:50:17.1, Eli West-1:48:18.7, Joon Young-1:38:36.9) 5:17:12.7;

91. The Northern Lights (Justin Lee Wakeman-1:14:20.1, Marlene Flynn-2:10:07.4, Yatibaey Heather Evans-1:53:53.8) 5:18:21.4;
92. SoCal Blue Streaks (Xazmin Lowman-1:29:59.5, Amy Zacheis-2:04:27.3, Bradley Custer-1:44:27.9) 5:18:54.7;
93. Wife Togetherness (Beth Ann Chase-1:54:45.5, Tarah Hoxsie-1:56:38.9, Jordan Fiallo-1:28:49.6) 5:20:14.0;
94. Sister Dashers (Lori Harmon-1:31:54.1, Birgit Sarrimanolis-2:05:42.1, Rebecca Brice Henderson-1:44:23.8) 5:22:00.0;
95. Taiga Trekkers (Sharon Ennis-1:48:28.0, Clare Ross-1:43:30.9, Luis Cappas-Rivera-1:53:27.9) 5:25:26.8;
96. JPS (Joanne Van Bibber-1:32:26.7, Barbara Thorp-1:46:50.4, Susan Mackinnon Dunn-2:06:55.8) 5:26:12.9;
97. Sole Sisters (Beth Roth-1:27:27.6, Sarah Clark-1:54:08.9, Chelsea Taylor-2:04:40.7) 5:26:17.1;
98. Blood Blister Sisters (Kelly Walker-1:26:59.2, Nicole Farnham-2:20:27.1, Alyssa Frothingham-1:40:03.8) 5:27:30.2;
99. Quads of Fury (Stacie Kilfoyle-1:33:14.6, Brandy Hudman-2:24:02.7, Heather Weber-1:31:38.6) 5:28:55.9;
100. No Drama Mamas (Lael Oldmixon-1:45:24.5, Allison Wylde-1:56:16.1, Jennifer Wagaman-1:48:17.6) 5:29:58.2;

101. Pretty Little Plankers (Crystal Platt-2:25:39.5, Laura Lundell-1:41:18.0, Kimberly Dugas-1:25:14.2) 5:32:11.7;
102. Johnson River Runners (Ava Lindner-1:41:34.7, Sam Lindner-1:54:29.9, Sarah Lindner-1:56:11.6) 5:32:16.2;
103. Twisted Blisters (Trish Dihle-1:30:36.4, Julie Esdale-2:04:30.8, Krista West-1:57:16.0) 5:32:23.1;
104. Pokemoms (Megan Wiegand-1:24:12.8, Laura Weaver-1:52:43.9, Shannon Wiegand-2:16:26.4) 5:33:23.1;
105. Yukon-Koyukuk School District (Jennifer Tilbury-1:48:21.0, Ryan Tilbury-1:52:14.5, Breanna Semaken-1:54:47.6) 5:35:23.1;
106. Run Like a Girl (Elizabeth Cable-1:57:58.8, Molly Cable-1:53:22.7, Emma Ackerman-1:44:07.9) 5:35:29.4;
107. Midwest Mosquito Mashers (Mauria Gerdeman-1:31:34.4, Jennifer McConnel-1:45:26.2, Kelley Roberson-2:18:56.7) 5:35:57.3;
108. Lovely Ladies (Kasey Brovold-1:53:52.5, Shelley Munoz-1:58:30.7, Ashley Adamczak-1:44:40.4) 5:37:03.7;
109. Easier said than run (Susan Seitz-1:08:38.6, Hannah Sallee-2:41:18.1, Maria Pace-1:49:12.5) 5:39:09.3;
110. Murph and the Murph Domes (Clint Cooper-1:42:59.4, Tiffany Nicholson-2:06:50.2, Cody Cooper-1:49:46.6) 5:39:36.2;

111. SLUG (Kelly Linebarger-1:42:59.0, Kristen Hamilton-1:58:21.2, Stacey Baldridge-1:58:46.3) 5:40:06.5;
112. Cutty Sarks (Jessica Fellman-1:20:20.7, Amanda Dehling-1:51:19.1, Leslie Pearson-2:29:09.5) 5:40:49.3;
113. Mercury (Elizabeth Johnston-2:11:14.7, Christopher Johnston-1:56:25.8, Andrew Johnston-1:33:27.6) 5:41:08.0;
114. Team Sarah Takes the Equinox (Sarah Crosby-2:01:49.9, Sarah Buckingham-2:04:50.7, Sarah Jackson-1:36:54.3) 5:43:34.9;
115. Three Generations from the Spartan & Nanook Nations (Glenda Borowski-2:47:50.3, Florian Borowski-1:32:06.1, Quinn Borowski-1:24:25.7) 5:44:22.1;
116. 2 Beauties & The Beast (Catherine Messenger-1:26:57.2, Romel Wrenn-2:48:04.9, Kaitlin Roehl-1:30:13.0) 5:45:15.2;
117. Street Cred (Melissa Payne-2:07:56.0, Genevieve Bright-1:41:35.5, Kayce Clark-1:56:22.7) 5:45:54.2;
118. Team Deb (Jessica Rostad-1:35:29.6, Katheryn Powers-2:16:52.8, Cortney Foos-1:55:36.8) 5:47:59.2;
119. Easier said than run! (Jon Denton-1:32:01.6, Olivia Lunsford-2:01:07.2, Haley McCaig-2:19:59.6) 5:53:08.4;
120. Honey badgers (Heather Reed-1:50:35.4, Gary Reed-2:04:51.3, Lora Rotchadl-1:58:31.5) 5:53:58.2;

121. Sanford for ‘Sembly (Annmarie Billingsley-1:25:43.1, Marna Sanford-2:25:34.5, Brent Bennett-2:04:16.9) 5:55:34.5;
122. K.A.K. (Kyle Sullivan-1:32:34.4, Alison Grajkowski-2:10:09.3, Karen Fell-2:16:21.5) 5:59:05.3;
123. Team GMB (Melissa Bristow-2:25:39.7, Brenda Hale-1:54:49.0, Gina Denio-1:39:52.7) 6:00:21.3;
124. Tolovana Girls #1 (Sasha Gorda-1:31:19.2, Gwen Macander-1:37:11.3, Sophia Macander-2:51:53.7) 6:00:24.2;
125. SLAMing with SLAD (Tina Wood-2:00:59.2, Ana Kitselman-2:19:08.3, Julie Rapp-1:43:03.7) 6:03:11.3;
126. Just the Clams (Michael Angaiak-1:17:38.9, Jennifer Anderson-2:08:24.8, Kelly Hayes-2:39:09.4) 6:05:13.1;
127. Mind Over Miles (Katrina Nore-1:37:56.1, Sheila Hinckley-1:54:28.1, Carrie Santoro-2:34:10.6) 6:06:34.9;
128. Herd O’Turtles (Rachel Ward-2:09:06.7, Juliana Miller-2:12:24.8, Michelle Peterson-1:45:05.7) 6:06:37.2;
129. Cupcakes on the Run (Mary Ann Larson-2:09:18.1, Christine Silva-2:28:32.7, Jessica Larson-1:30:31.3) 6:08:22.1;
130. RunAKPrincessRun (Katrina Lydon-1:48:40.1, Candice Krupa-2:15:40.2, Brittany Powell-2:04:56.7) 6:09:17.0;

131. SLAM: Just Keep Laughing (Lauren Roman-2:01:49.8, Katie Sanders-2:47:23.1, Judith Grunau-1:25:59.3) 6:15:12.2;
132. real housewives of the equinox (Kelli Powers-2:09:07.6, Meadow Bailey-2:22:14.8, Natalie Wentz-1:45:59.1) 6:17:21.6;
133. motherrunners (Abigail Buentello-2:32:29.7, Kalee Meurlott-2:08:57.6, Delaina Bonnet-1:41:43.0) 6:23:10.3;
134. TEAM DONNA (Jann Laiti-1:50:27.7, Mark Neidhold-1:37:05.8, Katie Shira-2:58:34.4) 6:26:08.0;
135. PWOCGirls (Danielle Tigue-1:48:15.5, Dori Nix-2:06:37.3, Rachel Hyatt-2:36:11.8) 6:31:04.7;
136. Go Go Orcas (Ruth Gronquist-1:35:28.8, Rachel Luzzader-2:09:31.5, Julie Benson-2:48:10.1) 6:33:10.4;
137. That Part In Forrest Gump (Erin Webb-1:42:48.2, Scott Ireton-2:24:54.5, Christina Ireton-2:34:34.9) 6:42:17.6;
138. Fortunately, we have 10 hours (CORRIE WHITMORE-1:46:58.5, Alexandra Hill-2:10:16.5, Sarah McConnell-2:49:31.1) 6:46:46.2;
139. Running from Bears (Jennie Flaming-2:28:30.0, Jamie Volz-2:12:09.8, Helen Suh-2:28:06.6) 7:08:46.4;
140. 3-2-1 GO! (Erika Swanson-2:54:02.8, Cindy Lou Aillaud-2:26:19.7, Lisa Herbert-1:50:27.4) 7:10:49.9;

141. Always chafing the dream (Kelly Gitter-2:26:15.0, Kendra Shaner-2:18:49.2, Jodee Trivette-2:27:18.9) 7:12:23.1;
142. World WIth A Cure (Kristen Sublett-2:28:48.4, Ginny Kinne-2:48:49.4, Kathleen Hook-2:59:10.0) 8:16:47.7;
143. Hocus Pocus (Misty Manini-2:32:24.2, Laura Nobles-3:17:20.1, Laura Barrows-2:44:48.8) 8:34:33.1;
144. Hope Restored (Kathleen Hovda-2:54:48.2, Jeanne Bridger-3:09:59.6, Julene May-2:32:56.3) 8:37:44.1;


Relay Results by Class

Open Female
1. Sugar, Spice, and Everything Nice (Nellie Ballou-1:05:04.9, Krista Heeringa-1:17:19.1, Heidi Rader-1:11:38.8) 3:34:02.9;
2. chimera (Mandy Casurella-1:07:11.6, Nicole Hjelm-1:18:43.8, Ingrid Reese-1:20:37.6) 3:46:33.0;
3. RUN ALL THE PEAKS! (Jennifer Ivers-1:11:20.4, Robin Miner-1:29:46.8, Jordan Garrett-1:20:45.5) 4:01:52.7;
4. TRIP-L-THREAT!!! (Laurel Renkert-1:12:41.8, Leslie Rawson-1:43:11.8, Libby Kugel-1:16:24.1) 4:12:17.7;
5. Tag, you’re it! (Julia Kunzler-1:12:42.2, Elizabeth Knapp-1:43:13.4, Caitlin Marine-1:24:55.9) 4:20:51.5;
6. League of Extraordinary Slackers (Melanie Vriesman-1:31:01.7, Nikki Potter-1:27:13.5, Anna Rix-1:28:30.0) 4:26:45.2;
7. Pick and Shovel Pals (Kristine Hammargren-1:28:03.3, Laurie Hueffer-1:34:01.8, Annie Krenzer-1:37:41.5) 4:39:46.6;
8. TTM (Tracy Pitts-1:17:26.7, Traci Wood-1:47:19.8, Melinda Bounds-1:36:32.7) 4:41:19.2;
9. Free The Crabs (Rachel Jenkins-1:21:39.5, Anna Freeberg-1:36:42.2, Shelly Crabb-1:45:51.2) 4:44:12.9;
10. Relay Rally (Claire Stoltz-1:19:43.7, Christine Simko-2:00:31.7, Kate Carey-1:32:58.8) 4:53:14.2;

11. We Be SLAMing (Maddie Quick-1:10:32.6, Tiffany Ricci-1:57:19.5, Malia Gardella-1:49:28.7) 4:57:20.8;
12. Running for Kikkan (Patricia Clay-1:48:14.4, Megan Kemp-1:39:15.7, Marah Gotcsik-1:29:56.3) 4:57:26.4;
13. Trio of Turtles (Laurie Struthers-1:30:00.4, Amanda Hatton-1:56:30.7, Sonja Thomas-1:32:07.9) 4:58:38.9;
14. Joy (Madeleine bailey-1:13:04.5, Holly De Land-2:01:50.6, Bethany Flynn-1:45:41.6) 5:00:36.7;
15. Unicorns on the run (Briana Brooks-1:30:52.2, Natalie Burmeister-1:44:45.4, Trisha Levasseur-1:47:40.2) 5:03:17.9;
16. Wish I was Sleeping (Michelle Richter-1:35:18.5, Mykaela Stuart-1:44:53.9, Ariana Smith-1:43:29.1) 5:03:41.5;
17. Gardella Girls (Joyce Gardella-1:34:51.2, Lillian Gregory-1:47:12.6, Jenny Meritt-1:42:15.3) 5:04:19.1;
18. Carpe Diem (Ema Lerma-1:14:29.5, Hannah Cooper-1:52:56.4, Sara Hartman-1:59:37.6) 5:07:03.5;
19. The Trail-less Trio (Hannah Noel-1:28:28.2, Laurie Schlueb-1:54:14.1, Leah Mitchell-1:47:07.4) 5:09:49.7;
20. Smooth Snailin (Meagan Janssen-1:37:10.1, Kerri Garcia-1:46:04.5, Erin Severns-1:46:39.5) 5:09:54.1;

21. Amateur AK Girls (Andrea Helfrick-1:36:32.6, Ashley Knowlton-1:52:36.4, Hannah Burrell-1:41:00.4) 5:10:09.4;
22. RNs on the Run (Laura Kolasa-1:29:16.7, Andrea Dubenezic-2:02:54.1, Jeannette Gorda-1:40:27.4) 5:12:38.2;
23. Caution! Hornets on trail!!! (Danielle Hamilton-1:32:27.8, LIZ KANE-1:45:33.4, JILL WINFORD-1:56:35.2) 5:14:36.4;
24. Wife Togetherness (Beth Ann Chase-1:54:45.5, Tarah Hoxsie-1:56:38.9, Jordan Fiallo-1:28:49.6) 5:20:14.0;
25. Sole Sisters (Beth Roth-1:27:27.6, Sarah Clark-1:54:08.9, Chelsea Taylor-2:04:40.7) 5:26:17.1;
26. Blood Blister Sisters (Kelly Walker-1:26:59.2, Nicole Farnham-2:20:27.1, Alyssa Frothingham-1:40:03.8) 5:27:30.2;
27. Quads of Fury (Stacie Kilfoyle-1:33:14.6, Brandy Hudman-2:24:02.7, Heather Weber-1:31:38.6) 5:28:55.9;
28. Pretty Little Plankers (Crystal Platt-2:25:39.5, Laura Lundell-1:41:18.0, Kimberly Dugas-1:25:14.2) 5:32:11.7;
29. Twisted Blisters (Trish Dihle-1:30:36.4, Julie Esdale-2:04:30.8, Krista West-1:57:16.0) 5:32:23.1;
30. Run Like a Girl (Elizabeth Cable-1:57:58.8, Molly Cable-1:53:22.7, Emma Ackerman-1:44:07.9) 5:35:29.4;

31. Midwest Mosquito Mashers (Mauria Gerdeman-1:31:34.4, Jennifer McConnel-1:45:26.2, Kelley Roberson-2:18:56.7) 5:35:57.3;
32. Lovely Ladies (Kasey Brovold-1:53:52.5, Shelley Munoz-1:58:30.7, Ashley Adamczak-1:44:40.4) 5:37:03.7;
33. Easier said than run (Susan Seitz-1:08:38.6, Hannah Sallee-2:41:18.1, Maria Pace-1:49:12.5) 5:39:09.3;
34. SLUG (Kelly Linebarger-1:42:59.0, Kristen Hamilton-1:58:21.2, Stacey Baldridge-1:58:46.3) 5:40:06.5;
35. Cutty Sarks (Jessica Fellman-1:20:20.7, Amanda Dehling-1:51:19.1, Leslie Pearson-2:29:09.5) 5:40:49.3;
36. Team Sarah Takes the Equinox (Sarah Crosby-2:01:49.9, Sarah Buckingham-2:04:50.7, Sarah Jackson-1:36:54.3) 5:43:34.9;
37. Street Cred (Melissa Payne-2:07:56.0, Genevieve Bright-1:41:35.5, Kayce Clark-1:56:22.7) 5:45:54.2;
38. Team Deb (Jessica Rostad-1:35:29.6, Katheryn Powers-2:16:52.8, Cortney Foos-1:55:36.8) 5:47:59.2;
39. Team GMB (Melissa Bristow-2:25:39.7, Brenda Hale-1:54:49.0, Gina Denio-1:39:52.7) 6:00:21.3;
40. Tolovana Girls #1 (Sasha Gorda-1:31:19.2, Gwen Macander-1:37:11.3, Sophia Macander-2:51:53.7) 6:00:24.2;

41. SLAMing with SLAD (Tina Wood-2:00:59.2, Ana Kitselman-2:19:08.3, Julie Rapp-1:43:03.7) 6:03:11.3;
42. Mind Over Miles (Katrina Nore-1:37:56.1, Sheila Hinckley-1:54:28.1, Carrie Santoro-2:34:10.6) 6:06:34.9;
43. Herd O’Turtles (Rachel Ward-2:09:06.7, Juliana Miller-2:12:24.8, Michelle Peterson-1:45:05.7) 6:06:37.2;
44. Cupcakes on the Run (Mary Ann Larson-2:09:18.1, Christine Silva-2:28:32.7, Jessica Larson-1:30:31.3) 6:08:22.1;
45. RunAKPrincessRun (Katrina Lydon-1:48:40.1, Candice Krupa-2:15:40.2, Brittany Powell-2:04:56.7) 6:09:17.0;
46. SLAM: Just Keep Laughing (Lauren Roman-2:01:49.8, Katie Sanders-2:47:23.1, Judith Grunau-1:25:59.3) 6:15:12.2;
47. motherrunners (Abigail Buentello-2:32:29.7, Kalee Meurlott-2:08:57.6, Delaina Bonnet-1:41:43.0) 6:23:10.3;
48. PWOCGirls (Danielle Tigue-1:48:15.5, Dori Nix-2:06:37.3, Rachel Hyatt-2:36:11.8) 6:31:04.7;
49. Fortunately, we have 10 hours (CORRIE WHITMORE-1:46:58.5, Alexandra Hill-2:10:16.5, Sarah McConnell-2:49:31.1) 6:46:46.2;
50. 3-2-1 GO! (Erika Swanson-2:54:02.8, Cindy Lou Aillaud-2:26:19.7, Lisa Herbert-1:50:27.4) 7:10:49.9;

51. World WIth A Cure (Kristen Sublett-2:28:48.4, Ginny Kinne-2:48:49.4, Kathleen Hook-2:59:10.0) 8:16:47.7;
52. Hocus Pocus (Misty Manini-2:32:24.2, Laura Nobles-3:17:20.1, Laura Barrows-2:44:48.8) 8:34:33.1;

Open Female
1. Stingrays and spouse (Steve Taylor-0:56:34.5, Owen Hanley-1:16:48.7, Erik Schoen-1:02:30.3) 3:15:53.4;
2. Team Whoosh (Wes Hoskins-0:58:44.4, Zachary Hedling-1:17:16.7, Matt Herzog-1:02:10.5) 3:18:11.6;
3. Mall Cop Training Squad (Jonathan Hutchinson-1:06:09.0, Steve Lee-1:16:43.9, Devin McDowell-1:00:22.5) 3:23:15.4;
4. Clout Chasers (Conner Truskowski-0:58:32.1, Ian Borowski-1:15:55.6, Walker Brinkman-1:08:57.7) 3:23:25.4;
5. TeamRWB (Sancho Ponza-1:01:41.4, Ron Oliver-1:16:49.4, Adam Koegle-1:09:24.7) 3:27:55.4;
6. Cool Beautiful Dudes (David Hooper-1:15:06.3, Charlie Parr-1:21:37.6, Russell Walker-1:04:35.5) 3:41:19.3;
7. The Pain Train (Erik Hjelm-1:13:53.5, Jonathan Casurella-1:12:27.3, Marcus Reese-1:19:46.1) 3:46:07.0;
8. Vanuatu Rising (Brandon Burkholder-1:03:57.4, Aaron Cooke-1:17:10.1, Stephen Obed-1:28:53.5) 3:50:00.9;
9. Dog House (Matias Saari-1:22:15.2, Lance Arnold-1:32:16.7, Niall Linden-1:06:20.4) 4:00:52.3;
10. GPS (Patrick Plattet-1:09:40.2, Shawn Wiegand-1:44:32.3, Greg Kreta-1:22:59.9) 4:17:12.3;

11. UFD B (Colin Field-1:20:50.5, Mitchell Hoehne-1:36:12.9, Kyle Orton-1:29:32.4) 4:26:35.8;
12. Base Kin (Silas Jenkins-1:11:04.2, Malachi Jensen-2:01:17.8, Ezra bailey-1:16:26.4) 4:28:48.4;
13. Active Soles Jr Athletes (Ian Naylor-1:26:12.3, Corbin Wilson-1:34:35.0, Gabe Black-1:36:10.8) 4:36:58.1;
14. Ragged Runners (Lorin Turpin-1:17:56.8, Vitaliy Belousov-1:36:50.4, Robert Doyle-1:44:38.4) 4:39:25.5;
15. Strictly business (Michael Larmer-1:26:20.3, Robert Hughes-1:43:31.6, Paul Kellerman-1:29:46.7) 4:39:38.7;
16. Agony of De-Feet (David Sandberg-1:34:33.7, Sam Carlson-1:39:59.0, Brandon Irvine-1:27:40.9) 4:42:13.6;
17. Merrillonia (Owen Merrill-1:40:26.2, Dave Merrill-1:38:29.5, Reid Merrill-1:34:34.3) 4:53:30.0;
18. The Finishers (Daniel Holmgren-1:50:37.6, Eric Jensen-1:52:36.6, Joshua Buzby-1:29:42.5) 5:12:56.6;
19. 1, 2, Skip a Few, 26.2 (Ole Schuldt-1:31:23.8, Bridger Petersen-1:56:15.0, Pete Hilpert-1:49:15.0) 5:16:53.8;
20. We Kick (Soccer) Balls (Holden Jones-1:50:17.1, Eli West-1:48:18.7, Joon Young-1:38:36.9) 5:17:12.7;

Open Mixed
1. Dynamic Decembers (Sage Personett-1:18:53.4, Jonathan Burrell-1:12:54.0, Cirdan Vonnahme-1:07:27.3) 3:39:14.7;
2. Three green peas on a roller coaster (Johnny Mendez-1:04:34.6, Erica Blake-1:31:00.0, Ted Wu-1:09:21.0) 3:44:55.6;
3. The Personal Worsts (Christie Haupert-1:22:14.8, David Apperson-1:19:15.7, Joshua McFarland-1:10:37.5) 3:52:07.9;
4. Atomic Sloth Gang (Sadie Oswald-1:19:11.1, Abby Amick-1:30:58.9, Logan Borger-1:04:31.6) 3:54:41.5;
5. The Otter’s (Theodore Alder-1:01:04.7, Kaiti Ott-1:40:39.0, Charmagne Alder-1:31:11.4) 4:12:55.1;
6. Parrott2 (Mackenzie Parrott-1:12:43.2, Mark Parrott-1:25:44.7, Olivia Soderstrom-1:38:26.8) 4:16:54.7;
7. Happy Birthday Mom! (Zarah Laker-Morris-1:22:44.7, Jordan Laker-Morris-1:23:45.4, Pam Laker-1:32:00.8) 4:18:31.0;
8. Bluegrass Runnung Club (Steven Hansen-1:23:31.8, Britt Rozier-1:27:54.3, ? ?-1:29:28.5) 4:20:54.7;
9. BFA (Megan Olsen-1:15:53.8, Dakota Olsen-1:29:04.9, Daniel Thompson-1:38:01.3) 4:23:00.0;
10. Stroup Troop (Cameron Stroup-1:34:54.4, Randall Stroup-1:37:35.7, Chandler Stroup-1:14:03.9) 4:26:34.0;

11. NathannaH (Nathan Kasukonis-1:15:15.0, ? ?-1:42:52.5, Hannah Brewster-1:31:43.7) 4:29:51.2;
12. Maybe Next Year (Janet Schaefer-1:32:10.4, Travis Naibert-1:21:05.7, Katherine Mulliken-1:37:06.0) 4:30:22.2;
13. The Boo Train (Carly Syren-1:28:35.7, Dan McCarthy-1:32:33.1, Michael Wise-1:30:13.4) 4:31:22.1;
14. Cool Runnings (Brooks Lawler-1:16:57.7, Valerie Schleich-1:59:48.1, Kent Johnson-1:17:44.6) 4:34:30.4;
15. Doc Doc Goose (Becky Caro-1:33:05.1, James Smith-1:42:41.2, Paul Savel-1:28:31.8) 4:44:18.0;
16. Who’s watching the kids? (Amber Parker-1:27:39.0, lucas parker-1:45:55.7, Kristin Strawn-1:34:10.3) 4:47:45.0;
17. Sonia Sonics (Tanya Ignacio-1:35:41.6, Beth Zirbes-1:50:46.8, Constantine Khrulev-1:21:33.5) 4:48:01.9;
18. The Hairy Trotters and their Legs on Fire (Liz Odell-1:36:52.6, Lacy Simko-2:01:21.3, Ealum Howe-1:17:30.3) 4:55:44.1;
19. Tripple G’s SLAM Fam (Aidan Gold-1:19:16.8, Ingrid Tripple-2:09:51.5, Mark Tripple-1:29:29.2) 4:58:37.5;
20. Resurrected Runners (Stephanie Wright-1:36:05.0, Perry Bauer-1:35:43.5, Marly Perschbacher-1:49:11.6) 5:01:00.0;

21. We’re doing it live (Mary Cook-1:46:40.8, Charles Cook-1:56:46.8, Ryan Englert-1:18:09.7) 5:01:37.4;
22. Minto Maraduars (Kasandra Saiki-1:32:47.9, Mickey Kenny-1:35:13.2, Adrianna Charlie-1:53:44.2) 5:01:45.4;
23. Bassett ER (Andrew Brooks-1:21:04.0, Jacob Green-1:47:22.1, amanda tate-1:53:23.5) 5:01:49.6;
24. Wool, No Bull (Adam Wool-1:24:56.7, Ashley Strauch-2:07:31.0, Evelyn Wool-1:33:48.7) 5:06:16.4;
25. Can Stop, Will Stop (Shawna Henderson-1:21:20.7, Michael Fernandez-2:03:38.7, Aislinn McBeth-1:42:43.2) 5:07:42.6;
26. Saturday Strollers (Ryan Lucke-1:19:39.0, Amy Lucke-2:24:47.3, Carl Grub-1:24:08.6) 5:08:34.9;
27. Moss Heads (BRITTANY KARNS-2:17:05.8, Katherine O’Connor-1:37:30.3, Torgen Karns-1:16:24.5) 5:11:00.6;
28. Beer > Running (Derek Copeland-1:21:50.9, Elizabeth Alexander-2:15:58.4, Lauren Miller-Alf-1:38:07.8) 5:15:57.0;
29. Hays/Bowles (Mike Hays-1:23:15.2, Brenda Bowles-2:13:38.8, Nelson Hays-1:40:13.2) 5:17:07.2;
30. The Northern Lights (Justin Lee Wakeman-1:14:20.1, Marlene Flynn-2:10:07.4, Yatibaey Heather Evans-1:53:53.8) 5:18:21.4;

31. SoCal Blue Streaks (Xazmin Lowman-1:29:59.5, Amy Zacheis-2:04:27.3, Bradley Custer-1:44:27.9) 5:18:54.7;
32. Taiga Trekkers (Sharon Ennis-1:48:28.0, Clare Ross-1:43:30.9, Luis Cappas-Rivera-1:53:27.9) 5:25:26.8;
33. Johnson River Runners (Ava Lindner-1:41:34.7, Sam Lindner-1:54:29.9, Sarah Lindner-1:56:11.6) 5:32:16.2;
34. Yukon-Koyukuk School District (Jennifer Tilbury-1:48:21.0, Ryan Tilbury-1:52:14.5, Breanna Semaken-1:54:47.6) 5:35:23.1;
35. Murph and the Murph Domes (Clint Cooper-1:42:59.4, Tiffany Nicholson-2:06:50.2, Cody Cooper-1:49:46.6) 5:39:36.2;
36. Mercury (Elizabeth Johnston-2:11:14.7, Christopher Johnston-1:56:25.8, Andrew Johnston-1:33:27.6) 5:41:08.0;
37. Three Generations from the Spartan & Nanook Nations (Glenda Borowski-2:47:50.3, Florian Borowski-1:32:06.1, Quinn Borowski-1:24:25.7) 5:44:22.1;
38. 2 Beauties & The Beast (Catherine Messenger-1:26:57.2, Romel Wrenn-2:48:04.9, Kaitlin Roehl-1:30:13.0) 5:45:15.2;
39. Easier said than run! (Jon Denton-1:32:01.6, Olivia Lunsford-2:01:07.2, Haley McCaig-2:19:59.6) 5:53:08.4;
40. Honey badgers (Heather Reed-1:50:35.4, Gary Reed-2:04:51.3, Lora Rotchadl-1:58:31.5) 5:53:58.2;

41. Sanford for ‘Sembly (Annmarie Billingsley-1:25:43.1, Marna Sanford-2:25:34.5, Brent Bennett-2:04:16.9) 5:55:34.5;
42. K.A.K. (Kyle Sullivan-1:32:34.4, Alison Grajkowski-2:10:09.3, Karen Fell-2:16:21.5) 5:59:05.3;
43. Just the Clams (Michael Angaiak-1:17:38.9, Jennifer Anderson-2:08:24.8, Kelly Hayes-2:39:09.4) 6:05:13.1;
44. That Part In Forrest Gump (Erin Webb-1:42:48.2, Scott Ireton-2:24:54.5, Christina Ireton-2:34:34.9) 6:42:17.6;
45. Always chafing the dream (Kelly Gitter-2:26:15.0, Kendra Shaner-2:18:49.2, Jodee Trivette-2:27:18.9) 7:12:23.1;

Masters Female
1. You Go Girl! (version 2) (Patricia Berkeland-1:10:12.3, Karin Gillis-1:33:58.6, Amy Noon-1:28:24.1) 4:12:34.9;
2. Gritty Girls (Kristi Shea-1:14:09.5, Alisha Germer-1:39:35.1, Alisha Germer-1:30:07.8) 4:23:52.4;
3. Embrace the Suck (Kristen K Lindsey-1:17:32.7, Kristen K Lindsey-1:47:29.4, Sarah Haltness-1:23:36.1) 4:28:38.2;
4. It’s all downhill, right? (Kristin O’Brien-1:10:54.5, Andrea Earnest-1:57:13.5, Elizabeth Allman-1:26:19.9) 4:34:27.9;
5. Running in Mom Genes (Suzan Bast-1:23:41.8, mishelle nace-1:36:40.4, Ann Marie White-1:39:55.4) 4:40:17.6;
6. JMJ Sandwich (Jann Mylet-1:30:23.7, Martha Tomeo-2:00:53.6, Jenna Hamm-1:29:48.6) 5:01:05.9;
7. Sister Dashers (Lori Harmon-1:31:54.1, Birgit Sarrimanolis-2:05:42.1, Rebecca Brice Henderson-1:44:23.8) 5:22:00.0;
8. JPS (Joanne Van Bibber-1:32:26.7, Barbara Thorp-1:46:50.4, Susan Mackinnon Dunn-2:06:55.8) 5:26:12.9;
9. No Drama Mamas (Lael Oldmixon-1:45:24.5, Allison Wylde-1:56:16.1, Jennifer Wagaman-1:48:17.6) 5:29:58.2;
10. Pokemoms (Megan Wiegand-1:24:12.8, Laura Weaver-1:52:43.9, Shannon Wiegand-2:16:26.4) 5:33:23.1;

11. real housewives of the equinox (Kelli Powers-2:09:07.6, Meadow Bailey-2:22:14.8, Natalie Wentz-1:45:59.1) 6:17:21.6;
12. Go Go Orcas (Ruth Gronquist-1:35:28.8, Rachel Luzzader-2:09:31.5, Julie Benson-2:48:10.1) 6:33:10.4;
13. Running from Bears (Jennie Flaming-2:28:30.0, Jamie Volz-2:12:09.8, Helen Suh-2:28:06.6) 7:08:46.4;
14. Hope Restored (Kathleen Hovda-2:54:48.2, Jeanne Bridger-3:09:59.6, Julene May-2:32:56.3) 8:37:44.1;

Masters Male
1. 81 Nulato High X-Country (Christopher Simon-1:37:19.7, Rodney Hildebrand-1:43:18.6, Virgil Sam-1:34:32.5) 4:55:10.8;

Masters Mixed
1. Triplets Seperated at Birth (Joanna Mongrain-1:24:04.8, C. Hum-1:31:44.7, David Dyer-1:01:57.5) 3:57:46.9;
2. The Three Running Stooges (Sarah Haltness-1:17:34.1, Susan Ryznar-1:26:45.0, Trevor Storrs-1:14:58.8) 3:59:17.9;
3. YW84ARN (Cyndie Beale-1:17:45.0, Nancy Winford-1:37:50.9, Mark Winford-1:12:14.9) 4:07:50.8;
4. Out of Africa (Julie Robinson-1:13:49.3, Ray Robinson-1:46:35.1, Karen Boschenstein-1:31:12.5) 4:31:36.9;
5. Tri-Valley Trail Runners (Lori Brewer-1:36:54.0, Nathan Pitt-1:24:35.0, Karen Martin-1:45:46.2) 4:47:15.3;
6. Fair to Middling (Dianna Leinberger-1:36:33.1, Thomas Ruszkowski-1:43:29.7, Jeremy Douse-1:30:37.9) 4:50:40.7;
7. TEAM DONNA (Jann Laiti-1:50:27.7, Mark Neidhold-1:37:05.8, Katie Shira-2:58:34.4) 6:26:08.0;

Five teams are not listed in the class results because they provided incomplete information. Bib numbers of teams without class are: 1066, 1144, 1086, 1044, 1008