Santa Claus Half-Marathon

Team RWB Santa Claus Half-Marathon

The Santa Claus Half Marathon starts and finishes at Chena Lakes Recreation Area.  The route is quite flat and is run on bike paths, gravel roads and trails.  The SCHM is the oldest half-marathon in the Interior.  There are two starting waves – an 8AM start for runners who anticipate taking more than 2.5 hours to finish the race, and a 9AM start for runners who anticipate finishing under 2 hours.  Runners who start at 8AM will receive a minimum time of 2:00:00, even if they finish in less than 2 hours.

Below on this page is a list of past winners, and below that are links to results from prior years’ races.

Click on these links to see ChronoTrack Live Results or Athlinks Results from this year’s race.  This year’s results in text format are at the very bottom of the page.

Past Winners

Year

Women’s Winner

Men’s Winner

2018 – 25th Faith Widman – age 18 – 1:30:54.7 Rick Lader – age 32 – 1:12:52.6
2017 – 24th Davya Flaharty – age 32 – 1:35:14.4 Japheth Ng’ojoy – age 29 – 1:17:54.0
2016 – 23rd Erika Burr – age 30 – 1:39:22.3 Ethan Olson – age 16 – 1:25:05.6
2015 – 22nd Davya Flaharty – age 30 – 1:33:22.4 Matthew Daugherty – age 31 – 1:22:29.6
2014 – 21st Davya Flaharty – age 29 – 1:29:50.4 Devin McDowell – age 28 – 1:17:55.3
2013 – 20th Christi Schmitz – age 21 – 1:31:19.9 Devin McDowell – age 27 – 1:19:38.5
2012 – 19th Tara Wilkins – age 34 – 1:30:21.4 Micah Chelimo – age 29 – 1:08:06.1
2011 – 18th Jane LeBlond – age 36 – 1:26:55.7 Christopher Eversman – age 25 – 1:13:13.4
2010 – 17th Melissa Lewis – age 40 – 1:30:06.0 David Dyer – age 35 – 1:14:53.8
2009 – 16th Charity Walker – age 26 – 1:31:06.6 Mike Kramer – age 41 – 1:17:25.7
2008 – 15th Alison Meadow – age 35 – 1:28:28.3 Kevin Brinegar – age 39 – 1:15:09.3
2007 – 14th Alison Meadow – age 33 – 1:34:19.0 Tony Tomsich – age 20 – 1:17:12.0
2006 – 13th Davya Flaharty – age 21 – 1:30:09.6 Kevin Brinegar – age 37 – 1:16:55.3
2005 – 12th Davya Flaharty – age 20 – 1:32:59.4 Mike Kramer – age 37 – 1:15:06.6
2004 – 11th Eve Newman – age 23 – 1:34:47.5 Moses Waweru – age 26 – 1:12:46.3
2003 – 10th Jane LeBlond – age 28 – 1:29:26.1 Kevin Brinegar – age 34 – 1:13:51.9
2002 – 9th Susan Faulkner – age 43 – 1:23:13.3 Kevin Brinegar – age 33 – 1:14:52.2
2001 – 8th Susan Faulkner – age 42 – 1:29:46 Kevin Brinegar – age 32 – 1:13:48
2000 – 7th Jane LeBlond – age 25 – 1:30:17 Kevin Brinegar – age 31 – 1:15:24
1999 – 6th Michelle Mitchell – age 24 – 1:30:57 Kevin Brinegar – age 30 – 1:13:15
1998 – 5th Heather Hunt – age 23 – 1:26:45 Mike Kramer – age 30 – 1:15:53
1997 – 4th Michelle Mitchell – age 22 – 1:30:12 Kevin Brinegar – age 28 – 1:16:14

 

Results from Prior Years

Links are listed to results for every year that SportAlaska Event Timing has timed this event.

Year

Online Results

PDF/HTML Results (w/Usibelli Points)

2018 Online Results
2017 Online Results
2016 Online Results
2015 Online Results
2014 no results no results
2013 Results by gender/PDF Results by class/PDF
2012 Results by gender/PDF Results by class/PDF
2011 Results by gender/PDF Results by class/PDF
2010 Results by gender/PDF Results by class/PDF
2009 Results by gender/PDF Results by class/PDF
2008 Results by gender/PDF Results by class/PDF
2007 Results by gender/PDF Results by class/PDF
2006 Results by gender/PDF Results by class/PDF
2005 Results by gender/PDF Results by class/PDF
2004 Results by gender/PDF Results by class/PDF
2003 Results by gender/PDF Results by class/PDF
2002 Results by gender/PDF Results by class/PDF
2001 no results no results
2000 Results by gender/HTML Results by class/HTML
1999 Results by gender/HTML Results by class/HTML

 

 

Results from the 2018 race in text format

Women’s Results – Overall

Men’s Results – Overall

1. Faith Widman-1:30:54.7;
2. Erika Burr-1:33:43.8;
3. Anna Merrill-1:43:22.6;
4. Chloe Conlon-1:43:27.6;
5. Dorli Mcwayne-1:44:14.8;
6. Kelsi Johnson-1:45:39.5;
7. Emily Lindley-1:46:35.6;
8. Stacy Fisk-1:49:08.9;
9. Kelly Genskow-1:50:36.6;
10. Marynell Dwyer-1:50:45.9;11. Erika Van Flein-1:52:42.6;
12. Tracie Hough-1:53:32.7;
13. Caitlin Bernard-1:55:14.7;
14. Michelle Lake-1:56:46.3;
15. Helen Minder-1:58:33.9;
16. Haley Evens-1:58:51.6;
17. Susan Craig-1:58:55.7;
18. Hannah Witherington-1:59:41.6;
19. Cathi Batchelder-2:00:04.3;
20. Rhonda Hayden-2:03:11.4;

21. Terry Cornick-2:04:17.0;
22. Rebecca Brice Henderson-2:06:06.1;
23. Katherine Colquhoun-2:06:21.9;
24. Lillian Gregory-2:06:35.6;
25. Ashlee Steckman-2:06:36.4;
26. Lisa Rogers-2:06:48.4;
27. Kamalei Otero-2:08:57.0;
28. Mykaela Stuart-2:09:15.8;
29. Ivana Vu-2:10:03.1;
30. Traci Wood-2:11:10.4;

31. Nicola Baker-2:11:19.9;
32. Sonja Thomas-2:11:22.4;
33. Amy Davis-2:11:57.8;
34. Wendy Rupe-2:12:01.2;
35. Sheila White-2:12:29.7;
36. Stephanie Fitzgerald-2:12:33.7;
37. Tamara Hall-2:13:23.0;
38. Kim Johnson-2:13:34.8;
39. Cindy Hickman-2:14:12.8;
40. Lori Harmon-2:14:26.1;

41. Kari Burrell-2:15:28.5;
42. Hanna Vessey-2:16:46.7;
43. Cori Wilkerson-2:18:11.5;
44. Monica Williams-2:18:12.7;
45. Margot Lucchesi-2:18:52.8;
46. Ashley Riley-2:19:04.3;
47. Joanna Smith-2:19:20.8;
48. Lael Oldmixon-2:19:27.8;
49. Carol Kleckner-2:20:19.1;
50. Jessica Johnson-2:20:44.7;

51. Laurie Struthers-2:20:48.9;
52. Kate Morrison-2:21:30.5;
53. Marie Eger-2:22:14.9;
54. Breanna Semaken-2:23:20.4;
55. Michelle Brooks-2:23:56.5;
56. Amy Zacheis-2:24:01.9;
57. Barbara Rowell-2:25:04.4;
58. Courtney Miklos-2:28:42.8;
59. Jennifer Gardella-2:28:45.4;
60. Joyce Gardella-2:28:47.3;

61. Sophia Roberts-2:29:48.4;
62. Abby Fett-2:29:49.8;
63. Olivia Rockwell-2:32:51.7;
64. Jana Ross-2:34:00.9;
65. Karen Taber-2:34:01.3;
66. Sarah Williamson-2:34:03.9;
67. Kate Messenger-2:34:12.7;
68. Carol Kaynor-2:37:06.3;
69. Wendy Demers-2:37:06.4;
70. Amy Lucke-2:37:07.1;

71. Ava Parrish-2:37:42.6;
72. Ashley Adamczak-2:38:00.0;
73. Erin Webb-2:39:26.2;
74. Elizabeth Trine-2:40:23.6;
75. Randi Zucchino-2:40:31.8;
76. Deborah Singleton-2:40:32.1;
77. Martha Hirt-2:44:10.2;
78. Heather Tallman-2:44:46.0;
79. Heidi Holmes-2:44:46.0;
80. Emily Averett-2:45:56.1;

81. Courtney Wappett-2:45:56.7;
82. Audra Accola-2:48:51.1;
83. Deb Fristoe-2:49:37.7;
84. Lora Rotchadl-2:51:07.2;
85. J. Soo Fuqua-2:51:16.9;
86. Erica Moeller-2:52:02.4;
87. Crisandra Mccarthy-2:52:05.3;
88. Jacqueline Debevec-2:52:34.6;
89. Danielle Wiley-2:53:06.0;
90. Heather Reed-2:54:10.1;

91. Kaitlin Roehl-2:55:40.7;
92. Danielle Gardner-2:55:55.8;
93. Stephanie Dorah-2:56:21.9;
94. Karen Rookard-2:58:28.0;
95. Chris Ellenwood-2:59:41.2;
96. Colleen Somerfield-3:00:21.6;
97. Kasey Brovold-3:01:29.0;
98. Gracie West-3:02:39.2;
99. Bethany Flynn-3:02:40.6;
100. Christina Ireton-3:05:53.1;

101. Eleonore Waller-3:08:27.1;
102. Lydia Anderson-3:08:35.9;
103. Andrea Barry-3:10:04.4;
104. Lisa Fisk-3:12:05.9;
105. Emmy Marshall-3:14:32.2;
106. Kari Baurick-3:16:06.0;
107. Karen Fell-3:17:36.9;
108. Eastlyn Fell-3:19:22.0;
109. Diane Bryan-3:20:06.5;
110. Courtney Palladino-3:21:39.3;

111. Susan Smith-3:21:40.5;
112. Amanda Hamby-3:21:45.0;
113. Julene May-3:28:43.1;
114. Heather Torello-3:32:06.4;
115. Gayle Moore-3:35:19.6;
116. Lisa Weiss-3:44:13.7;
117. Kathy Wehnes-3:44:17.0;
118. Jeanne Bridger-3:47:38.2;
119. Tarra Solarsky-3:47:44.8;
120. Melissa Dewaele-3:47:45.0;

121. Elizabeth Hayes-3:47:47.5;
122. Evie Dixon-3:48:51.1;
123. Brandy Ostanik-4:16:13.1;

1. Rick Lader-1:12:52.6;
2. Mitch Haynes-1:26:25.6;
3. Kenny Bartlett-1:28:17.6;
4. Devin Wilber-1:31:53.4;
5. David Wirth-1:33:13.6;
6. Ed Bueler-1:37:21.7;
7. Jacob Parker-1:38:36.2;
8. Eli Merrill-1:38:38.7;
9. Benjamin Eger-1:38:45.2;
10. Roy Strandberg-1:41:46.0;11. Dave Partee-1:43:13.2;
12. Michael Francis-1:45:13.9;
13. Ben Olwell-1:46:33.5;
14. Monty Bloom-1:48:49.4;
15. Albert Beck-1:49:05.2;
16. Timothy Hall-1:50:02.9;
17. Walter Lindley-1:50:28.6;
18. Daniel Lee-1:50:46.0;
19. Gabe Schuldt-1:51:13.0;
20. Eric Lane-1:52:33.9;

21. Paul Greci-1:53:20.1;
22. Will Scogin-1:54:26.3;
23. Wyatt Marshall-1:57:59.0;
24. David Scott-1:59:08.1;
25. Bj Sloan-2:00:00.0;
26. Max Pananen-2:00:00.1;
27. Art Bulatao-2:00:01.9;
28. Robert Wighs-2:01:33.1;
29. Rulon Jensen-2:02:15.6;
30. Don Kiely-2:02:48.2;

31. John Mayer-2:04:17.6;
32. James Smith-2:04:34.3;
33. Kesler Woodward-2:04:45.0;
34. Adel Erdaty-2:04:47.0;
35. John Sloan-2:05:34.1;
36. Joseph Blanchard Ii-2:05:35.3;
37. Jose Franco-2:06:21.2;
38. Tuan Tran-2:06:21.4;
39. Michael Bartlett-2:06:21.4;
40. Jerome Baxter-2:06:38.4;

41. Seth Rupe-2:08:30.7;
42. James Fraijo-2:08:51.0;
43. Jeff Hull-2:09:55.7;
44. Peter Hickman-2:10:21.2;
45. Arthur Hussey-2:10:45.2;
46. Oleg Kravchuk-2:11:53.1;
47. Jeremy Rupe-2:12:01.6;
48. Mick Braun-2:13:13.4;
49. Edward Rouleau-2:15:20.8;
50. Jeremy Richards-2:16:22.8;

51. Paul Kellerman-2:17:00.6;
52. Joshua Marshall-2:17:35.4;
53. Gary Pohl-2:17:46.7;
54. Chris Lopardi-2:18:30.9;
55. Tyler Foster-2:18:38.9;
56. Shane Sandberg-2:19:15.5;
57. Bill Anderson-2:19:34.5;
58. Tom Wickham-2:19:35.7;
59. James Ward-2:20:04.4;
60. Travis Lewis-2:21:11.5;

61. Larry Hodges-2:21:11.8;
62. Peter Hjellen-2:22:44.1;
63. Andrew Brooks-2:23:56.9;
64. Philip Newton-2:25:51.3;
65. Neil Egrolla-2:27:29.1;
66. David Grudzien-2:27:56.8;
67. John Burris-2:28:00.3;
68. Brady Wagner-2:28:58.0;
69. Patrick Carroll-2:28:59.4;
70. Mark Rockwell-2:32:51.2;

71. Caleb Messenger-2:34:13.0;
72. Michael Blair-2:45:06.1;
73. Clint Porter-2:46:48.5;
74. George Berry-2:49:02.1;
75. Gary Reed-2:49:30.4;
76. Shawn Mccarthy-2:50:41.5;
77. Wesley Wilkerson-2:50:42.5;
78. Edward Debevec-2:52:34.7;
79. Andre Clay-2:53:37.7;
80. Scott Ireton-2:55:02.9;

81. Romel Wrenn-2:55:40.1;
82. Scotty Berg-3:12:30.5;
83. Dale Feist-3:18:29.2;
84. Matthew Fellman-3:32:06.1;
85. Dustin Dixon-3:48:55.1;
86. Gavin Marshall-3:50:42.9;

Women’s Results by Class

Men’s Results by Class

Girls 15-17
1. Cindy Hickman-2:14:12.8;
2. Olivia Rockwell-2:32:51.7;Women 18-29
1. Faith Widman-1:30:54.7;
2. Chloe Conlon-1:43:27.6;
3. Emily Lindley-1:46:35.6;
4. Kelly Genskow-1:50:36.6;
5. Marynell Dwyer-1:50:45.9;
6. Caitlin Bernard-1:55:14.7;
7. Hannah Witherington-1:59:41.6;
8. Ashlee Steckman-2:06:36.4;
9. Nicola Baker-2:11:19.9;
10. Amy Davis-2:11:57.8;
11. Margot Lucchesi-2:18:52.8;
12. Ashley Riley-2:19:04.3;
13. Marie Eger-2:22:14.9;
14. Breanna Semaken-2:23:20.4;
15. Sophia Roberts-2:29:48.4;
16. Sarah Williamson-2:34:03.9;
17. Ava Parrish-2:37:42.6;
18. Crisandra Mccarthy-2:52:05.3;
19. Heather Reed-2:54:10.1;
20. Kaitlin Roehl-2:55:40.7;
21. Colleen Somerfield-3:00:21.6;
22. Gracie West-3:02:39.2;
23. Bethany Flynn-3:02:40.6;
24. Eastlyn Fell-3:19:22.0;

Women 30-34
1. Erika Burr-1:33:43.8;
2. Kelsi Johnson-1:45:39.5;
3. Helen Minder-1:58:33.9;
4. Katherine Colquhoun-2:06:21.9;
5. Lisa Rogers-2:06:48.4;
6. Mykaela Stuart-2:09:15.8;
7. Ivana Vu-2:10:03.1;
8. Traci Wood-2:11:10.4;
9. Sheila White-2:12:29.7;
10. Jessica Johnson-2:20:44.7;
11. Ashley Adamczak-2:38:00.0;
12. Erin Webb-2:39:26.2;
13. Elizabeth Trine-2:40:23.6;
14. Randi Zucchino-2:40:31.8;
15. Lora Rotchadl-2:51:07.2;
16. Erica Moeller-2:52:02.4;
17. Christina Ireton-3:05:53.1;
18. Andrea Barry-3:10:04.4;
19. Courtney Palladino-3:21:39.3;
20. Tarra Solarsky-3:47:44.8;
21. Evie Dixon-3:48:51.1;

Women 35-39
1. Stacy Fisk-1:49:08.9;
2. Michelle Lake-1:56:46.3;
3. Haley Evens-1:58:51.6;
4. Lillian Gregory-2:06:35.6;
5. Kamalei Otero-2:08:57.0;
6. Tamara Hall-2:13:23.0;
7. Monica Williams-2:18:12.7;
8. Kate Morrison-2:21:30.5;
9. Courtney Miklos-2:28:42.8;
10. Jennifer Gardella-2:28:45.4;
11. Abby Fett-2:29:49.8;
12. Jana Ross-2:34:00.9;
13. Kate Messenger-2:34:12.7;
14. Heather Tallman-2:44:46.0;
15. Heidi Holmes-2:44:46.0;
16. Emily Averett-2:45:56.1;
17. Eleonore Waller-3:08:27.1;
18. Amanda Hamby-3:21:45.0;
19. Heather Torello-3:32:06.4;
20. Melissa Dewaele-3:47:45.0;
21. Elizabeth Hayes-3:47:47.5;

Women 40-44
1. Anna Merrill-1:43:22.6;
2. Tracie Hough-1:53:32.7;
3. Wendy Rupe-2:12:01.2;
4. Lori Harmon-2:14:26.1;
5. Hanna Vessey-2:16:46.7;
6. Cori Wilkerson-2:18:11.5;
7. Joanna Smith-2:19:20.8;
8. Lael Oldmixon-2:19:27.8;
9. Michelle Brooks-2:23:56.5;
10. Courtney Wappett-2:45:56.7;
11. Danielle Gardner-2:55:55.8;
12. Emmy Marshall-3:14:32.2;
13. Kari Baurick-3:16:06.0;
14. Lisa Weiss-3:44:13.7;

Women 45-49
1. Susan Craig-1:58:55.7;
2. Cathi Batchelder-2:00:04.3;
3. Rhonda Hayden-2:03:11.4;
4. Rebecca Brice Henderson-2:06:06.1;
5. Sonja Thomas-2:11:22.4;
6. Stephanie Fitzgerald-2:12:33.7;
7. Wendy Demers-2:37:06.4;
8. Amy Lucke-2:37:07.1;
9. Audra Accola-2:48:51.1;
10. J. Soo Fuqua-2:51:16.9;
11. Danielle Wiley-2:53:06.0;
12. Stephanie Dorah-2:56:21.9;
13. Kasey Brovold-3:01:29.0;
14. Lisa Fisk-3:12:05.9;
15. Julene May-3:28:43.1;
16. Brandy Ostanik-4:16:13.1;

Women 50-54
1. Kim Johnson-2:13:34.8;
2. Kari Burrell-2:15:28.5;
3. Karen Taber-2:34:01.3;
4. Karen Fell-3:17:36.9;

Women 55-59
1. Erika Van Flein-1:52:42.6;
2. Laurie Struthers-2:20:48.9;
3. Amy Zacheis-2:24:01.9;
4. Joyce Gardella-2:28:47.3;
5. Deborah Singleton-2:40:32.1;
6. Jacqueline Debevec-2:52:34.6;
7. Karen Rookard-2:58:28.0;
8. Chris Ellenwood-2:59:41.2;

Women 60-64
1. Terry Cornick-2:04:17.0;
2. Carol Kleckner-2:20:19.1;
3. Barbara Rowell-2:25:04.4;
4. Carol Kaynor-2:37:06.3;
5. Deb Fristoe-2:49:37.7;
6. Gayle Moore-3:35:19.6;
7. Jeanne Bridger-3:47:38.2;

Women 65-69
1. Dorli Mcwayne-1:44:14.8;
2. Martha Hirt-2:44:10.2;
3. Lydia Anderson-3:08:35.9;
4. Diane Bryan-3:20:06.5;

Women 70-74
1. Susan Smith-3:21:40.5;
2. Kathy Wehnes-3:44:17.0;

Boys 12-14
1. Eli Merrill-1:38:38.7;
2. Gavin Marshall-3:50:42.9;Boys 15-17
1. Seth Rupe-2:08:30.7;
2. Caleb Messenger-2:34:13.0;

Men 18-29
1. Mitch Haynes-1:26:25.6;
2. Benjamin Eger-1:38:45.2;
3. Michael Francis-1:45:13.9;
4. Ben Olwell-1:46:33.5;
5. Daniel Lee-1:50:46.0;
6. Will Scogin-1:54:26.3;
7. Wyatt Marshall-1:57:59.0;
8. Jeff Hull-2:09:55.7;
9. Oleg Kravchuk-2:11:53.1;
10. Paul Kellerman-2:17:00.6;
11. Tyler Foster-2:18:38.9;
12. Brady Wagner-2:28:58.0;
13. Gary Reed-2:49:30.4;
14. Matthew Fellman-3:32:06.1;
15. Dustin Dixon-3:48:55.1;

Men 30-34
1. Rick Lader-1:12:52.6;
2. Kenny Bartlett-1:28:17.6;
3. David Wirth-1:33:13.6;
4. Jacob Parker-1:38:36.2;
5. Monty Bloom-1:48:49.4;
6. Max Pananen-2:00:00.1;
7. Robert Wighs-2:01:33.1;
8. James Smith-2:04:34.3;
9. Joseph Blanchard Ii-2:05:35.3;
10. Jose Franco-2:06:21.2;
11. Tuan Tran-2:06:21.4;
12. Chris Lopardi-2:18:30.9;
13. John Burris-2:28:00.3;
14. Shawn Mccarthy-2:50:41.5;

Men 35-39
1. Devin Wilber-1:31:53.4;
2. Timothy Hall-1:50:02.9;
3. Eric Lane-1:52:33.9;
4. Art Bulatao-2:00:01.9;
5. Andrew Brooks-2:23:56.9;
6. Scott Ireton-2:55:02.9;

Men 40-44
1. Albert Beck-1:49:05.2;
2. Bj Sloan-2:00:00.0;
3. Jeremy Rupe-2:12:01.6;
4. Jeremy Richards-2:16:22.8;
5. Shane Sandberg-2:19:15.5;
6. Travis Lewis-2:21:11.5;
7. Philip Newton-2:25:51.3;
8. Clint Porter-2:46:48.5;
9. Wesley Wilkerson-2:50:42.5;

Men 45-49
1. Roy Strandberg-1:41:46.0;
2. Dave Partee-1:43:13.2;
3. Adel Erdaty-2:04:47.0;
4. Michael Bartlett-2:06:21.4;
5. Jerome Baxter-2:06:38.4;
6. Peter Hickman-2:10:21.2;
7. Mick Braun-2:13:13.4;
8. Joshua Marshall-2:17:35.4;
9. Larry Hodges-2:21:11.8;
10. Neil Egrolla-2:27:29.1;

Men 50-54
1. Ed Bueler-1:37:21.7;
2. Gabe Schuldt-1:51:13.0;
3. Paul Greci-1:53:20.1;
4. David Scott-1:59:08.1;
5. Rulon Jensen-2:02:15.6;
6. James Fraijo-2:08:51.0;
7. James Ward-2:20:04.4;
8. Michael Blair-2:45:06.1;

Men 55-59
1. Walter Lindley-1:50:28.6;
2. John Mayer-2:04:17.6;
3. Bill Anderson-2:19:34.5;
4. Mark Rockwell-2:32:51.2;
5. Andre Clay-2:53:37.7;
6. Scotty Berg-3:12:30.5;

Men 60-64
1. Don Kiely-2:02:48.2;
2. Arthur Hussey-2:10:45.2;
3. Tom Wickham-2:19:35.7;
4. David Grudzien-2:27:56.8;
5. Edward Debevec-2:52:34.7;

Men 65-69
1. Kesler Woodward-2:04:45.0;
2. John Sloan-2:05:34.1;
3. Edward Rouleau-2:15:20.8;
4. Gary Pohl-2:17:46.7;
5. Patrick Carroll-2:28:59.4;
6. George Berry-2:49:02.1;
7. Romel Wrenn-2:55:40.1;

Men 70-74
1. Peter Hjellen-2:22:44.1;

Men 80-84
1. Dale Feist-3:18:29.2;