Chena River Run 5km
Princess Hotel
May 11, 2002

Results  --  Ranking by Class
go to Men's Results


Women's 14 and Under
Rnk  Name                       Ovl     Time      Behind  Pts
  1. Christina Gillis           (13)   20:36.9    0:00.0   30
  2. Kayla Teslow               (24)   22:40.8    2:03.9   25
  3. Jessica Kazmierczak        (31)   23:05.6    2:28.7   21
  4. Lia Digrappa               (52)   25:06.8    4:29.9   18
  5. Lilly Walton               (53)   25:07.1    4:30.2   16
  6. Rebecca Rorabaugh          (54)   25:07.7    4:30.8   15
  7. Ingrid Schmidt             (62)   25:24.9    4:48.0   14
  8. Amy Oates                  (63)   25:25.3    4:48.4   13
  9. Elizabeth Tsigonis         (68)   25:50.0    5:13.1   12
 10. Maggie Lokken              (69)   25:55.8    5:18.9   11
 11. Ella Jacobson              (70)   25:59.6    5:22.7   10
 12. Angene Johnson             (73)   26:05.5    5:28.6    9
 13. Elizabeth Whisenhant       (74)   26:05.8    5:28.9    8
 14. Chelsea Fillingim          (93)   27:16.3    6:39.4    7
 15. Erin Williams              (97)   27:24.3    6:47.4    6
 16. Meggie Callahan           (104)   27:46.1    7:09.2    5
 17. Kaiti Bolles              (106)   27:50.8    7:13.9    4
 18. Deborah Dewilde           (108)   27:52.4    7:15.5    3
 19. Linda Evans               (110)   27:54.7    7:17.8    2
 20. Janan Hunt                (112)   27:58.3    7:21.4    1
 21. Aubray Onderik            (125)   28:17.2    7:40.3     
 22. Ausha Phillips            (128)   28:34.7    7:57.8     
 23. Kirsten Cole              (131)   28:44.7    8:07.8     
 24. Alyssa Gramstad           (141)   28:56.4    8:19.5     
 25. Tessa Johnson             (146)   29:01.3    8:24.4     
 26. Brittany Swett            (149)   29:07.2    8:30.3     
 27. Grace Miliken             (150)   29:08.7    8:31.8     
 28. Kate Fitzgerald           (151)   29:11.4    8:34.5     
 29. Carrie Ann Lofts          (159)   29:38.1    9:01.2     
 30. Olivia Karns              (161)   29:40.7    9:03.8     
 31. Katie Ganley              (163)   29:43.8    9:06.9     
 32. Katie Oates               (165)   29:51.1    9:14.2     
 33. Gwen Retterer             (167)   30:10.3    9:33.4     
 34. Barbara Ann Leder         (173)   30:21.3    9:44.4     
 35. Tressa Ewing              (175)   30:26.8    9:49.9     
 36. Laegan Bole               (183)   31:00.6   10:23.7     
 37. Heidi Delaney             (188)   31:15.9   10:39.0     
 38. Savanna Fink              (195)   31:45.8   11:08.9     
 39. Brandi Vrabec             (199)   32:10.3   11:33.4     
 40. Kelsey Morton             (221)   33:19.4   12:42.5     
 41. Dana Morton               (222)   33:19.6   12:42.7     
 42. Christine Butcher         (224)   33:24.1   12:47.2     
 43. Laura Mather              (226)   33:33.2   12:56.3     
 44. Leslieanne Jones          (247)   34:50.4   14:13.5     
 45. Hannah Jeffress           (249)   35:00.6   14:23.7     
 46. Heather Edic              (252)   35:14.0   14:37.1     
 47. Augusta Johnson           (253)   35:14.4   14:37.5     
 48. Kaitlin Chase             (254)   35:21.7   14:44.8     
 49. Heidi Newton              (255)   35:23.5   14:46.6     
 50. Taralee-Anne Krohe        (259)   35:43.3   15:06.4     
 51. Heidi Nava-Shepard        (260)   35:44.4   15:07.5     
 52. Rachael Schmoker          (262)   35:51.3   15:14.4     
 53. Kayla Clark               (263)   35:52.5   15:15.6     
 54. Chelsea Wilkes            (265)   35:57.4   15:20.5     
 55. Brittany Milton           (266)   35:57.6   15:20.7     
 56. Kelley Minard             (271)   36:11.5   15:34.6     
 57. Erin Krause               (273)   36:13.6   15:36.7     
 58. Shelby Toombs             (283)   36:48.7   16:11.8     
 59. Naomi Oates               (284)   36:52.4   16:15.5     
 60. Casey Miller              (285)   36:52.6   16:15.7     
 61. Lexi Miller               (286)   36:53.0   16:16.1     
 62. Annecole Cole             (289)   37:22.3   16:45.4     
 63. Ashlee Coppage            (296)   37:51.6   17:14.7     
 64. Karissa Peter             (299)   38:11.0   17:34.1     
 65. Kacy Gilbert-Gard         (313)   39:22.7   18:45.8     
 66. Brandi Harwood            (317)   39:59.3   19:22.4     
 67. Rebecca Youngberg         (319)   40:30.2   19:53.3     
 68. Katja Binkley             (323)   40:48.6   20:11.7     
 69. Cyndel Binkley            (325)   40:49.4   20:12.5     
 70. Stacey Chiu               (326)   40:50.8   20:13.9     
 71. Kimberly Pitney           (328)   40:56.5   20:19.6     
 72. Jordann Conlon            (329)   40:56.7   20:19.8     
 73. Kelly Carr                (330)   40:57.1   20:20.2     
 74. Geena Anderson            (331)   40:57.2   20:20.3     
 75. Patty McCormick           (342)   41:30.2   20:53.3     
 76. Kelly Hoffman             (344)   41:32.7   20:55.8     
 77. Mattie Ringstad           (345)   41:33.1   20:56.2     
 78. Rachel Jordan             (352)   41:55.7   21:18.8     
 79. Megan Edic                (354)   42:13.2   21:36.3     
 80. Tricia Mannng             (383)   45:00.1   24:23.2     
 81. Ali Browder               (391)   45:46.7   25:09.8     
 82. Blayne Clark              (392)   45:51.3   25:14.4     
 83. Julia Pender              (401)   46:58.1   26:21.2     
 84. Kaylee Dreier             (403)   47:13.3   26:36.4     
 85. Kayla MacHos              (409)   48:03.9   27:27.0     
 86. Hannah Hadaway            (412)   48:16.7   27:39.8     
 87. Aileen Hadaway            (413)   48:16.9   27:40.0     
 88. Sarah Milne               (415)   48:21.0   27:44.1     
 89. Ciara Purvis              (417)   48:28.3   27:51.4     
 90. Michelle Harr             (426)   49:05.1   28:28.2     
 91. Emily Lepain              (428)   49:20.3   28:43.4     
 92. Laura Solie               (433)   49:53.2   29:16.3     
 93. Fannie Frisby             (436)   50:09.7   29:32.8     
 94. Kasey Brown               (438)   50:11.8   29:34.9     
 95. Katy Wiedemann            (442)   50:27.8   29:50.9     
 96. Amy Helmbrecht            (443)   50:28.1   29:51.2     
 97. Emily Gilman              (445)   50:34.3   29:57.4     
 98. Merissa Bates             (447)   50:39.5   30:02.6     
 99. Sierra Bates              (448)   50:44.7   30:07.8     
100. Joanna Wallace            (449)   50:45.7   30:08.8     
101. Cali Gavora               (457)   51:21.3   30:44.4     
102. Kristin Brown             (458)   51:21.5   30:44.6     
103. Amanda Nault              (459)   51:22.2   30:45.3     
104. Sierra Songer             (465)   51:52.7   31:15.8     
105. Teresa Wallace            (466)   52:18.1   31:41.2     
106. Kayla Weber               (468)   52:41.9   32:05.0     
107. Katie Browder             (479)   53:32.4   32:55.5     
108. Brittany McLean           (484)   54:33.2   33:56.3     
109. Mallory Daml              (485)   54:38.0   34:01.1     
110. Sarah Miller              (488)   54:39.2   34:02.3     
111. Julia Mayer               (489)   54:42.0   34:05.1     
112. Flora Kielland            (495)   54:59.6   34:22.7     
113. Shannon Hoffman           (502)   57:26.1   36:49.2     
114. Mara Becker               (504)   58:26.1   37:49.2     
115. Carol Thorstad            (513)   01:04.1   40:27.2     
116. Casey File                (514)   01:04.4   40:27.5     
117. Kathryn Tiemessen         (515)   01:16.8   40:39.9     
118. Laura Lard                (519)   06:32.0   45:55.1     

Women's 15 to 19
Rnk  Name                       Ovl     Time      Behind  Pts
  1. Davya Baker                 (4)   19:53.3    0:00.0   30
  2. Annie Marcotte            (107)   27:51.7    7:58.4   25
  3. Mary Haas                 (155)   29:16.5    9:23.2   21
  4. Kylee Carr                (158)   29:35.9    9:42.6   18
  5. Angie Largen              (169)   30:14.4   10:21.1   16
  6. Rachel Pendragon          (196)   31:53.4   12:00.1   15
  7. Sarah Woods               (228)   33:35.7   13:42.4   14
  8. Kara Carlson              (288)   37:21.2   17:27.9   13
  9. Giressa Peter             (304)   38:27.5   18:34.2   12
 10. Bonnie Jo Largen          (312)   39:11.2   19:17.9   11
 11. Kamille Chavez            (318)   40:29.4   20:36.1   10
 12. Felissia Walker           (349)   41:44.8   21:51.5    9
 13. Brittany Reach            (373)   44:13.9   24:20.6    8
 14. Desiree Thorstad          (386)   45:22.6   25:29.3    7
 15. Sara Hunh                 (398)   46:32.5   26:39.2    6
 16. Desiree McLean            (427)   49:13.9   29:20.6    5
 17. Jessica Garcia            (474)   53:16.0   33:22.7    4
 18. Haley Leder               (477)   53:30.8   33:37.5    3
 19. Stephanie Vega-Heim       (500)   56:41.2   36:47.9    2
 20. Allena Harrington         (501)   56:41.7   36:48.4    1

Women's 20 to 29
Rnk  Name                       Ovl     Time      Behind  Pts
  1. Michelle Mitchell           (2)   18:58.5    0:00.0   30
  2. Jane LeBlond                (3)   19:13.1    0:14.6   25
  3. Alison Meadow               (8)   20:16.3    1:17.8   21
  4. Colleen Personett           (9)   20:17.2    1:18.7   18
  5. Heather Best               (11)   20:33.4    1:34.9   16
  6. Heide Ulrich               (15)   21:21.4    2:22.9   15
  7. Kathy Tamburello           (16)   21:24.2    2:25.7   14
  8. Lynne Petersen             (18)   21:31.6    2:33.1   13
  9. Tonda Lolmaugh             (20)   21:38.8    2:40.3   12
 10. Lalida Crawford            (23)   22:27.8    3:29.3   11
 11. Anna Merrill               (25)   22:50.7    3:52.2   10
 12. Sue Stewart                (26)   22:51.5    3:53.0    9
 13. Karen Taylor               (30)   23:03.3    4:04.8    8
 14. Teresa Hollingsworth       (32)   23:09.0    4:10.5    7
 15. Jennifer Balster           (33)   23:11.3    4:12.8    6
 16. Carrie Califano            (34)   23:11.9    4:13.4    5
 17. Julie Ahern                (35)   23:21.5    4:23.0    4
 18. Heidi Hansen               (36)   23:29.0    4:30.5    3
 19. Jessie Hedden              (37)   23:31.1    4:32.6    2
 20. Erica Coady                (43)   23:51.5    4:53.0    1
 21. Sara Loewen                (51)   25:04.1    6:05.6     
 22. Jamie Batten               (58)   25:13.4    6:14.9     
 23. Angela Ferguson            (60)   25:15.1    6:16.6     
 24. Vanessa Griffin            (67)   25:42.2    6:43.7     
 25. Heather Murtha             (76)   26:10.8    7:12.3     
 26. Stephanie Taylor           (78)   26:18.6    7:20.1     
 27. Renee Parsley              (79)   26:26.0    7:27.5     
 28. Maxine Dibert              (81)   26:31.4    7:32.9     
 29. Jillian Schroeder          (84)   26:45.0    7:46.5     
 30. Tami Mau                   (86)   26:47.8    7:49.3     
 31. Clodagh Thompson           (88)   26:57.6    7:59.1     
 32. Janet Hatfield             (89)   27:00.3    8:01.8     
 33. Katie Murra                (92)   27:10.9    8:12.4     
 34. Kristin Yanko              (95)   27:17.6    8:19.1     
 35. Sara Harriger             (109)   27:54.5    8:56.0     
 36. Amy Decorso               (115)   27:59.7    9:01.2     
 37. Amanda Sipes              (116)   28:02.4    9:03.9     
 38. Melinda Bejarano          (118)   28:05.8    9:07.3     
 39. Deborah Garrett           (124)   28:16.8    9:18.3     
 40. Shannon Cummings          (126)   28:22.3    9:23.8     
 41. Jenny McMillan            (137)   28:52.9    9:54.4     
 42. Kate Brennan              (138)   28:54.7    9:56.2     
 43. Carrie Browne             (140)   28:55.4    9:56.9     
 44. Anne Carr                 (145)   29:01.1   10:02.6     
 45. Laura Cutler              (153)   29:13.3   10:14.8     
 46. Kelly Reynolds            (164)   29:47.0   10:48.5     
 47. Kristin Dean              (168)   30:13.9   11:15.4     
 48. Casey-Lyn Knight          (174)   30:23.4   11:24.9     
 49. Jennifer Katzenberger     (176)   30:34.2   11:35.7     
 50. Lynden Grothe             (179)   30:40.0   11:41.5     
 51. Sunny Aguilar             (182)   31:00.1   12:01.6     
 52. Rebekah Holt              (186)   31:15.3   12:16.8     
 53. Oline Lowe                (204)   32:17.2   13:18.7     
 54. Sara Schweikhard          (206)   32:18.1   13:19.6     
 55. Pearl Turney              (212)   32:46.9   13:48.4     
 56. Jennifer Audette          (217)   33:05.2   14:06.7     
 57. Stephanie Holena          (218)   33:08.5   14:10.0     
 58. Sherry Woods              (227)   33:35.0   14:36.5     
 59. Amy Komar                 (234)   34:13.5   15:15.0     
 60. Carrie Topp               (237)   34:22.0   15:23.5     
 61. Jennifer Clark            (242)   34:36.0   15:37.5     
 62. Chrystie Sawyer           (244)   34:40.1   15:41.6     
 63. Jaine Nesmith             (248)   34:52.2   15:53.7     
 64. Melissa Fox               (268)   36:04.8   17:06.3     
 65. Laneya Hairston           (281)   36:44.3   17:45.8     
 66. Jennifer Sterner          (282)   36:46.8   17:48.3     
 67. Monica Found              (291)   37:35.8   18:37.3     
 68. Valene Arnold             (297)   37:53.1   18:54.6     
 69. Jennifer Geyer            (300)   38:15.3   19:16.8     
 70. Kristine Aasland          (314)   39:30.3   20:31.8     
 71. Jessica Thomas            (315)   39:30.5   20:32.0     
 72. Sherri Heffele            (321)   40:37.7   21:39.2     
 73. Cindy Worth               (335)   41:06.0   22:07.5     
 74. Laura Westerlund          (337)   41:11.0   22:12.5     
 75. Melanie Blessing          (353)   42:00.5   23:02.0     
 76. Heather Heineken          (372)   43:59.6   25:01.1     
 77. Niki Boyle                (380)   44:44.4   25:45.9     
 78. Brooke Hoffman            (389)   45:29.3   26:30.8     
 79. Amanda Nyberg             (390)   45:29.5   26:31.0     
 80. Tamara Morganson          (399)   46:48.0   27:49.5     
 81. Kathy Mosca               (431)   49:22.5   30:24.0     
 82. Mary Brunner              (454)   51:09.3   32:10.8     
 83. Cassey Kelly              (482)   54:24.2   35:25.7     
 84. Tonya Evans               (493)   54:54.0   35:55.5     
 85. Loreta Foster             (494)   54:54.2   35:55.7     
 86. Mary Arnold               (507)   58:27.4   39:28.9     
 87. Angie Jackson             (511)   00:00.1   41:01.6     

Women's 30 to 39
Rnk  Name                       Ovl     Time      Behind  Pts
  1. Kat Betters                (10)   20:30.2    0:00.0   30
  2. Karen Nanseth              (14)   21:03.3    0:33.1   25
  3. Wendy Davis                (19)   21:38.4    1:08.2   21
  4. Beverly Weis               (21)   22:15.6    1:45.4   18
  5. Bernie Joseph              (27)   22:53.4    2:23.2   16
  6. Caroline Brown             (28)   22:54.1    2:23.9   15
  7. Sara Elzey                 (38)   23:31.5    3:01.3   14
  8. Patty Berkeland            (39)   23:34.5    3:04.3   13
  9. Tracey Martinson           (40)   23:38.3    3:08.1   12
 10. Rosemary Froese            (44)   23:56.1    3:25.9   11
 11. Brandy Johnson             (45)   24:12.4    3:42.2   10
 12. Carolyn Sheehy             (59)   25:14.6    4:44.4    9
 13. Sandra Kimbrell            (61)   25:24.0    4:53.8    8
 14. Nama Pfeiffer              (66)   25:41.1    5:10.9    7
 15. Cheryl Grove               (71)   26:01.1    5:30.9    6
 16. Shirley Winther            (72)   26:03.5    5:33.3    5
 17. Jill Spackman              (75)   26:07.9    5:37.7    4
 18. Linda Metayer              (80)   26:31.1    6:00.9    3
 19. Joanne Singleton           (85)   26:46.9    6:16.7    2
 20. Heidi Maisala-Mcdonne      (87)   26:50.1    6:19.9    1
 21. Ethel Sims                 (90)   27:03.6    6:33.4     
 22. Kelly Hill                 (91)   27:04.4    6:34.2     
 23. Sarah Madsen               (98)   27:28.7    6:58.5     
 24. Letha Simon               (101)   27:35.8    7:05.6     
 25. Julianne Mestre           (103)   27:42.2    7:12.0     
 26. Lisa Morris               (113)   27:58.4    7:28.2     
 27. Monica Rueben             (119)   28:06.7    7:36.5     
 28. Avery Maddaloni           (121)   28:14.0    7:43.8     
 29. Jane Hunt                 (127)   28:30.9    8:00.7     
 30. Elizabeth Spannello       (133)   28:45.4    8:15.2     
 31. Ruth Post                 (147)   29:01.7    8:31.5     
 32. Laurie Willeyy            (148)   29:03.9    8:33.7     
 33. Carrie Jordan             (152)   29:12.0    8:41.8     
 34. Jann Laiti                (154)   29:15.6    8:45.4     
 35. Barb Creighton            (157)   29:30.2    9:00.0     
 36. Michelle Zamora           (160)   29:39.3    9:09.1     
 37. Maria McCan               (180)   30:54.2   10:24.0     
 38. Kirsten Friscl            (184)   31:07.9   10:37.7     
 39. Kelly Ewalt               (187)   31:15.5   10:45.3     
 40. Wendy Zimmerman           (189)   31:16.9   10:46.7     
 41. Victoria Stoner           (197)   31:58.2   11:28.0     
 42. Naomi Whitty              (198)   31:59.5   11:29.3     
 43. Kimberly Vrabec           (200)   32:10.7   11:40.5     
 44. Theresa Vick              (202)   32:16.5   11:46.3     
 45. Kathi Young               (205)   32:17.6   11:47.4     
 46. Kay Alich                 (209)   32:22.7   11:52.5     
 47. Kelley Bastian            (215)   33:02.0   12:31.8     
 48. Nancy Winford             (223)   33:19.8   12:49.6     
 49. Kelly Wirtz               (231)   33:52.4   13:22.2     
 50. Lorinda Lhotka            (241)   34:35.5   14:05.3     
 51. Elizabeth O'Brien         (243)   34:36.9   14:06.7     
 52. Trish Augustus            (246)   34:48.7   14:18.5     
 53. Jenifer Filotei           (250)   35:07.7   14:37.5     
 54. Brenda Meedham            (274)   36:14.2   15:44.0     
 55. Barbara Abbott            (276)   36:32.0   16:01.8     
 56. Stephanie Bradford        (278)   36:35.9   16:05.7     
 57. Kim Williams              (295)   37:50.5   17:20.3     
 58. Janna Miller              (298)   37:54.9   17:24.7     
 59. Michelle Mendez           (301)   38:21.7   17:51.5     
 60. Sheri Brechan             (302)   38:23.8   17:53.6     
 61. Sheri Hahn                (306)   38:30.2   18:00.0     
 62. Susan Rufi                (307)   38:30.8   18:00.6     
 63. Patty Craw                (308)   38:39.0   18:08.8     
 64. Debbie Holmes             (309)   38:43.8   18:13.6     
 65. Dana James                (320)   40:37.0   20:06.8     
 66. Dorothy Resch             (322)   40:46.0   20:15.8     
 67. Wendy Chase               (327)   40:54.0   20:23.8     
 68. Delores Pitka             (341)   41:29.6   20:59.4     
 69. Tracy Toombs              (346)   41:33.8   21:03.6     
 70. Susan Kramer              (359)   42:54.0   22:23.8     
 71. Becky Boyle               (366)   43:32.7   23:02.5     
 72. Royce Conlon              (368)   43:36.4   23:06.2     
 73. Jill Humburg              (369)   43:51.3   23:21.1     
 74. Elaine Carlson            (370)   43:51.8   23:21.6     
 75. Jennifer Youngberg        (371)   43:59.1   23:28.9     
 76. Heidi Ritchie             (374)   44:16.2   23:46.0     
 77. Tammi Misson              (377)   44:22.6   23:52.4     
 78. Beth Olson                (384)   45:12.6   24:42.4     
 79. Tami Manning              (385)   45:14.3   24:44.1     
 80. Wendy Clark               (395)   46:10.7   25:40.5     
 81. Aimee Harwood             (397)   46:32.3   26:02.1     
 82. Tammie Baldridge          (402)   47:13.1   26:42.9     
 83. Mary McFetridge           (404)   47:23.1   26:52.9     
 84. Margaret Heidel           (405)   47:29.9   26:59.7     
 85. Joan Johnson              (407)   47:52.2   27:22.0     
 86. Mary Ann Sweeney          (411)   48:16.5   27:46.3     
 87. Maria Ornes               (420)   48:48.5   28:18.3     
 88. Karen Conover             (421)   48:49.3   28:19.1     
 89. Naomi Ogden               (422)   48:49.9   28:19.7     
 90. Susan Buckley             (423)   48:56.4   28:26.2     
 91. Laura Duncan              (424)   48:56.8   28:26.6     
 92. Boyarsky Pam              (439)   50:12.7   29:42.5     
 93. Dawn Head                 (444)   50:32.9   30:02.7     
 94. Joy Simon                 (446)   50:35.5   30:05.3     
 95. Shelly Jacobson           (452)   51:04.9   30:34.7     
 96. Denise Cook               (453)   51:08.8   30:38.6     
 97. Catherine Seymour         (463)   51:49.3   31:19.1     
 98. Jeannie Campbell          (467)   52:26.1   31:55.9     
 99. Cheryl Patrell            (483)   54:24.7   33:54.5     
100. Paula Knox                (516)   03:00.6   42:30.4     
101. Sallette Benavidez        (517)   04:28.6   43:58.4     

Women's 40 to 49
Rnk  Name                       Ovl     Time      Behind  Pts
  1. Susan Faulkner              (1)   18:12.0    0:00.0   30
  2. Dorli McWayne               (5)   20:06.0    1:54.0   25
  3. Tina Devine                 (6)   20:07.4    1:55.4   21
  4. Jane Lanford\               (7)   20:12.2    2:00.2   18
  5. Karin Gillis               (12)   20:35.4    2:23.4   16
  6. Karin Franzen              (17)   21:26.6    3:14.6   15
  7. Beth Nava                  (22)   22:24.8    4:12.8   14
  8. Sharon Baker               (29)   22:58.3    4:46.3   13
  9. Grace Wallace              (41)   23:45.0    5:33.0   12
 10. Susan Nachtigal            (42)   23:46.4    5:34.4   11
 11. Connie Ringstad            (47)   24:16.4    6:04.4   10
 12. Norma Haubenstock          (48)   24:26.4    6:14.4    9
 13. Nancy Hannenah             (49)   24:29.7    6:17.7    8
 14. Deborah Hayes              (50)   24:32.5    6:20.5    7
 15. Judith Steyer              (55)   25:08.4    6:56.4    6
 16. Amy Zacheis                (65)   25:37.9    7:25.9    5
 17. Karla Taylor-Welch         (77)   26:17.3    8:05.3    4
 18. Carol Kleckner             (82)   26:35.9    8:23.9    3
 19. Laurie Harmon-Vraa         (96)   27:18.7    9:06.7    2
 20. Donna Kellar               (99)   27:29.8    9:17.8    1
 21. Jacqueline Debevec        (100)   27:31.2    9:19.2     
 22. Jeanne Aguilar            (105)   27:47.0    9:35.0     
 23. Jamie Callahan            (111)   27:55.9    9:43.9     
 24. Cathering Apicella        (120)   28:06.9    9:54.9     
 25. Bernadette Young          (123)   28:16.4   10:04.4     
 26. Cindy Bartling            (130)   28:35.4   10:23.4     
 27. Ginny McDowell            (132)   28:44.9   10:32.9     
 28. Terri McFarland           (134)   28:47.3   10:35.3     
 29. Valrie Plaster            (136)   28:48.5   10:36.5     
 30. Lisa Helm                 (139)   28:55.2   10:43.2     
 31. Maria Schmidt             (142)   28:56.6   10:44.6     
 32. Betty Boop                (144)   28:59.3   10:47.3     
 33. Carol Williams            (162)   29:42.0   11:30.0     
 34. Lyn Gilbert-Gard          (166)   29:59.1   11:47.1     
 35. Wendy Beavis              (181)   30:58.2   12:46.2     
 36. Donna Galbreath           (190)   31:17.1   13:05.1     
 37. Patsy Ewing               (192)   31:22.6   13:10.6     
 38. Melinda Harris            (201)   32:11.9   13:59.9     
 39. Susan Redlin              (207)   32:18.6   14:06.6     
 40. Joy Bloom                 (208)   32:21.0   14:09.0     
 41. Roxane Rigo               (211)   32:46.5   14:34.5     
 42. Beth Fitzgerald           (214)   32:52.8   14:40.8     
 43. Paula Everts              (216)   33:04.5   14:52.5     
 44. Judy Graham               (219)   33:11.8   14:59.8     
 45. Sue Shipley               (220)   33:18.7   15:06.7     
 46. Robin Odell               (230)   33:46.3   15:34.3     
 47. Julie Howard              (232)   33:55.5   15:43.5     
 48. Marge Bolton              (233)   34:08.6   15:56.6     
 49. Hisako Ito                (235)   34:17.8   16:05.8     
 50. Beth Miliken              (236)   34:21.5   16:09.5     
 51. Kathleen Boyle            (239)   34:29.9   16:17.9     
 52. Maggie Fitzgerald         (245)   34:43.1   16:31.1     
 53. Mary Butcher              (257)   35:39.0   17:27.0     
 54. Alana Humphrey            (258)   35:39.6   17:27.6     
 55. Char Lundy                (264)   35:56.7   17:44.7     
 56. Cathy Cady                (269)   36:09.1   17:57.1     
 57. Effie Titus               (270)   36:11.3   17:59.3     
 58. Margaret Mannix           (272)   36:11.8   17:59.8     
 59. Rebecca Delk              (275)   36:22.2   18:10.2     
 60. Denise Hiatt              (277)   36:33.7   18:21.7     
 61. Cynthia Pendragon         (287)   36:53.2   18:41.2     
 62. Jo Wallis                 (290)   37:27.4   19:15.4     
 63. Maureen Haagenson         (292)   37:42.3   19:30.3     
 64. Anita Tomslin             (293)   37:42.7   19:30.7     
 65. Joan Welc-Lepain          (303)   38:26.2   20:14.2     
 66. Linda Nettleton           (305)   38:28.5   20:16.5     
 67. Kate Gilbert              (311)   38:56.1   20:44.1     
 68. Debi Mursch               (316)   39:58.0   21:46.0     
 69. Fresia Chavez             (332)   41:00.3   22:48.3     
 70. Debbie Carter             (334)   41:04.7   22:52.7     
 71. Brenda Schmidt            (336)   41:07.4   22:55.4     
 72. Denise Ringhand           (338)   41:14.0   23:02.0     
 73. Roxann Sexton             (339)   41:19.2   23:07.2     
 74. Bobbi Jo Murphy           (340)   41:22.5   23:10.5     
 75. Lynn Hoffman              (347)   41:34.5   23:22.5     
 76. Lorenda Britten           (348)   41:43.8   23:31.8     
 77. Maureen Kilzer            (351)   41:47.9   23:35.9     
 78. Margaret Brophy           (356)   42:29.7   24:17.7     
 79. Anna Finklea              (358)   42:50.6   24:38.6     
 80. Sharon Burke              (360)   42:57.1   24:45.1     
 81. Kathy Shields             (361)   43:05.2   24:53.2     
 82. Barbara Day               (363)   43:08.0   24:56.0     
 83. Diana Kramer              (364)   43:27.9   25:15.9     
 84. Michelle Ambrose          (365)   43:32.2   25:20.2     
 85. Susan Jones               (382)   44:57.3   26:45.3     
 86. Diana Solie               (387)   45:25.9   27:13.9     
 87. Cindy Swaim               (388)   45:27.3   27:15.3     
 88. Deborah Bayer             (393)   46:01.0   27:49.0     
 89. Deb Fristoe               (394)   46:04.7   27:52.7     
 90. Laura Newton              (396)   46:23.6   28:11.6     
 91. Dorothy Pender            (400)   46:55.4   28:43.4     
 92. Grayla Gardner            (406)   47:30.1   29:18.1     
 93. Carol MacHos              (408)   48:03.7   29:51.7     
 94. Adela Jackson             (414)   48:20.6   30:08.6     
 95. Patricia Harr             (425)   49:00.0   30:48.0     
 96. Bev Wheeler               (429)   49:20.6   31:08.6     
 97. Judy Brainerd             (430)   49:20.9   31:08.9     
 98. Cherie Solie              (434)   49:53.9   31:41.9     
 99. Debbie Johnson            (435)   49:55.8   31:43.8     
100. Debra Benn                (455)   51:11.6   32:59.6     
101. Lucy Lorenz               (456)   51:11.8   32:59.8     
102. Patsy Perkins             (469)   52:55.8   34:43.8     
103. Catherine Hanks           (470)   53:07.1   34:55.1     
104. Connie Browder            (473)   53:09.3   34:57.3     
105. Margaret Durst            (475)   53:21.0   35:09.0     
106. Cynthia Binkley           (476)   53:21.2   35:09.2     
107. Jean Leder                (478)   53:31.2   35:19.2     
108. Sue Guettinger            (480)   53:37.5   35:25.5     
109. Stephanie Jilek           (481)   54:21.7   36:09.7     
110. Michelle Miller           (487)   54:38.7   36:26.7     
111. Natalie Mayer             (490)   54:42.2   36:30.2     
112. Kim Hoffman               (491)   54:49.3   36:37.3     
113. Pam Kappel                (492)   54:49.6   36:37.6     
114. Trish Wurtz               (496)   55:00.0   36:48.0     
115. Gail Gardner              (503)   58:00.2   39:48.2     
116. Grace Becker              (505)   58:26.3   40:14.3     
117. Dorrine Chagnon           (506)   58:26.5   40:14.5     
118. Shelby Solski             (508)   58:32.5   40:20.5     
119. Heidi Trubacz             (518)   04:30.0   46:18.0     

Women's 50 to 59
Rnk  Name                       Ovl     Time      Behind  Pts
  1. Olivia Moreton             (46)   24:13.0    0:00.0   30
  2. Carolyn Kremers            (56)   25:09.6    0:56.6   25
  3. Suzan Amundsen             (57)   25:09.8    0:56.8   21
  4. Lori Yates                 (64)   25:27.4    1:14.4   18
  5. Bobbie Ritchie             (83)   26:39.2    2:26.2   16
  6. Susan McDonald             (94)   27:16.6    3:03.6   15
  7. Marge Heath               (102)   27:36.4    3:23.4   14
  8. Carol Johnson             (114)   27:59.1    3:46.1   13
  9. Suzanne Williams          (122)   28:14.4    4:01.4   12
 10. Marylou Burton            (129)   28:35.1    4:22.1   11
 11. Jean Tsigonis             (135)   28:48.3    4:35.3   10
 12. Gina Carolan              (143)   28:57.7    4:44.7    9
 13. Debbie Miller             (156)   29:26.4    5:13.4    8
 14. Donna Knutson             (170)   30:14.6    6:01.6    7
 15. Dena Doublex              (171)   30:16.7    6:03.7    6
 16. Anne Hanley               (172)   30:16.9    6:03.9    5
 17. Gail Davidson             (177)   30:37.0    6:24.0    4
 18. Charlotte Bardahl         (178)   30:37.5    6:24.5    3
 19. Penny Ewalt               (185)   31:14.9    7:01.9    2
 20. Ann Jamieson              (191)   31:21.8    7:08.8    1
 21. Dorothy Ostanik           (193)   31:24.8    7:11.8     
 22. Ascension Rogers          (194)   31:37.0    7:24.0     
 23. Andrea Gelvin             (210)   32:32.2    8:19.2     
 24. Arlie Swett               (213)   32:51.0    8:38.0     
 25. Christine Shields         (225)   33:27.2    9:14.2     
 26. Mary Via                  (229)   33:38.5    9:25.5     
 27. Mary Nebert               (238)   34:25.0   10:12.0     
 28. Sadie Miller              (240)   34:34.7   10:21.7     
 29. Kathy Carrico             (251)   35:08.2   10:55.2     
 30. Peggy Bennett             (256)   35:38.7   11:25.7     
 31. Francie Cork              (261)   35:49.4   11:36.4     
 32. Marcia Holm               (267)   35:58.6   11:45.6     
 33. Alice Carroll             (279)   36:41.6   12:28.6     
 34. Barbara Dickens           (280)   36:43.9   12:30.9     
 35. Karen Novy                (294)   37:42.8   13:29.8     
 36. Amy VanHatten             (324)   40:49.0   16:36.0     
 37. Linda Sloan               (333)   41:04.3   16:51.3     
 38. Rosita Huff               (343)   41:31.3   17:18.3     
 39. Adeline Raboff            (350)   41:45.9   17:32.9     
 40. Jennifer Schmidt          (357)   42:35.0   18:22.0     
 41. Lynn Seaney               (362)   43:05.6   18:52.6     
 42. Shirley Jewett            (375)   44:18.0   20:05.0     
 43. Mary Ritchie              (378)   44:23.6   20:10.6     
 44. Shirley Sterner           (379)   44:33.0   20:20.0     
 45. Sylvia Aversa             (381)   44:56.2   20:43.2     
 46. Jennifer Lynch            (416)   48:28.0   24:15.0     
 47. Pat McDonald              (437)   50:10.5   25:57.5     
 48. Sandra Lanning            (450)   50:54.1   26:41.1     
 49. Susan Burgess             (451)   50:54.4   26:41.4     
 50. Janet Schichnes           (461)   51:44.7   27:31.7     
 51. Judith Morotti            (462)   51:45.2   27:32.2     
 52. Terri Nault               (471)   53:07.6   28:54.6     
 53. Mary Keskinen             (472)   53:08.2   28:55.2     
 54. Janice Platzke            (497)   55:00.5   30:47.5     
 55. Sandra Bell               (498)   55:36.4   31:23.4     
 56. Carole Doyle-Parrish      (499)   55:40.5   31:27.5     
 57. Donna Holleman            (509)   59:22.8   35:09.8     
 58. Nancy Kelly               (512)   00:48.2   36:35.2     
 59. Deborah Land              (520)   06:33.0   42:20.0     

Women's 60 and Over
Rnk  Name                       Ovl     Time      Behind  Pts
  1. Barbara Lando             (117)   28:05.5    0:00.0   30
  2. Maria Billings            (203)   32:16.9    4:11.4   25
  3. Elizabeth Morton          (310)   38:52.9   10:47.4   21
  4. Barbara Wuttig            (355)   42:20.1   14:14.6   18
  5. Janette Hanneman          (367)   43:34.5   15:29.0   16
  6. Margret VanFlein          (376)   44:18.8   16:13.3   15
  7. Carter Crawford           (410)   48:04.4   19:58.9   14
  8. Geraldine Best            (418)   48:29.5   20:24.0   13
  9. Ruth Knapmann             (419)   48:29.7   20:24.2   12
 10. Eileen Laiti              (432)   49:53.0   21:47.5   11
 11. Jane Elam                 (440)   50:15.6   22:10.1   10
 12. Darlene Tucker            (441)   50:22.9   22:17.4    9
 13. Elizabeth Whisenhart      (460)   51:23.7   23:18.2    8
 14. Maria Acevedo             (464)   51:49.8   23:44.3    7
 15. Carol Hanly               (486)   54:38.4   26:32.9    6

Women-Unknown Age
Rnk  Name                       Ovl     Time      Behind  Pts
  1. Betty Titus               (510)   59:48.2    0:00.0     

Men's Results

Men's 15 and Under
Rnk  Name                       Ovl     Time      Behind  Pts
  1. Sam Viavant                (93)   21:43.2    0:00.0   30
  2. Lowen Ewing                (99)   22:01.2    0:18.0   25
  3. Ethan Kazmierczak         (100)   22:03.1    0:19.9   21
  4. Wyatt Hannan              (101)   22:06.4    0:23.2   18
  5. Ricky Nelson              (105)   22:14.5    0:31.3   16
  6. Chase Rixie               (113)   22:43.1    0:59.9   15
  7. Patrick Terra             (119)   22:53.9    1:10.7   14
  8. Ryan Holzmueller          (121)   22:56.2    1:13.0   13
  9. Eric Solie                (127)   23:14.0    1:30.8   12
 10. Teagan Cambier            (145)   23:42.4    1:59.2   11
 11. Luke Mather               (160)   24:16.1    2:32.9   10
 12. Sean Solie                (167)   24:34.0    2:50.8    9
 13. Jason Ringstad            (172)   24:44.5    3:01.3    8
 14. Sawyer Kisken             (177)   24:57.3    3:14.1    7
 15. Travis Church             (178)   24:57.8    3:14.6    6
 16. Cory Toombs               (181)   25:02.9    3:19.7    5
 17. Will Quintal              (183)   25:07.3    3:24.1    4
 18. Kyle Baker                (195)   25:34.8    3:51.6    3
 19. Ian Wilkinson             (199)   25:45.8    4:02.6    2
 20. Cari Richmond             (203)   25:50.6    4:07.4    1
 21. Connor Kelliher           (205)   25:54.2    4:11.0     
 22. Devin Flanigan            (207)   25:56.7    4:13.5     
 23. Max Manning               (209)   26:01.3    4:18.1     
 24. Grady Cox                 (210)   26:02.8    4:19.6     
 25. William Coleman           (214)   26:08.6    4:25.4     
 26. Sam Schmoker              (229)   26:45.4    5:02.2     
 27. Jesse Boyles              (243)   27:16.0    5:32.8     
 28. Martin Harrington         (246)   27:27.8    5:44.6     
 29. Cosmo Fantazzi            (255)   27:49.4    6:06.2     
 30. Cyle Demoski              (267)   28:07.1    6:23.9     
 31. Chase VanFlein-Hage       (268)   28:07.3    6:24.1     
 32. Taylor Daml               (292)   29:00.3    7:17.1     
 33. Brad Weis                 (293)   29:02.8    7:19.6     
 34. Johnny Pender             (295)   29:05.2    7:22.0     
 35. Dominie Manning           (303)   29:31.1    7:47.9     
 36. David Duncan              (304)   29:35.5    7:52.3     
 37. Dawson Hebard             (311)   29:44.9    8:01.7     
 38. Joshua Frisby             (320)   30:35.0    8:51.8     
 39. Joseph Dewilde            (322)   30:37.9    8:54.7     
 40. Willie Via                (323)   30:39.1    8:55.9     
 41. Jeremiah Alich            (324)   30:47.3    9:04.1     
 42. Matthew Misewicz          (331)   31:08.5    9:25.3     
 43. Andrew Johnson            (337)   31:32.2    9:49.0     
 44. Nicholas Krohe            (339)   31:52.3   10:09.1     
 45. Gavin Dewilde             (345)   32:54.5   11:11.3     
 46. Ethan Richmond            (351)   33:47.7   12:04.5     
 47. Ivan Voronin              (353)   33:57.0   12:13.8     
 48. Jordon Clark              (357)   34:22.5   12:39.3     
 49. Alex Jacobson             (367)   35:15.2   13:32.0     
 50. Ross Towler               (368)   35:23.9   13:40.7     
 51. Jamie Burglin             (369)   35:35.1   13:51.9     
 52. Devin Thompson            (370)   35:35.3   13:52.1     
 53. Jeremy Zamora             (372)   35:38.3   13:55.1     
 54. Bryan Jernigan            (373)   35:40.1   13:56.9     
 55. Michael Stepovich         (374)   35:42.4   13:59.2     
 56. Storm VanFlein-Hage       (375)   35:43.7   14:00.5     
 57. Tyler Bolles              (378)   36:26.9   14:43.7     
 58. Sean Sylvester            (380)   36:47.2   15:04.0     
 59. Thomas Pendragon          (381)   36:50.4   15:07.2     
 60. Jerry Lee Ladler          (382)   36:51.3   15:08.1     
 61. Justin MacHos             (386)   37:16.2   15:33.0     
 62. David Durst               (387)   37:25.7   15:42.5     
 63. Jeremian Harringon        (388)   37:31.1   15:47.9     
 64. Nick Williams             (389)   37:43.4   16:00.2     
 65. Eric Gryder               (391)   37:56.9   16:13.7     
 66. Jake Hovenden             (392)   38:00.9   16:17.7     
 67. Carey Fristoe             (393)   38:04.3   16:21.1     
 68. Kerry Lepain              (394)   38:26.0   16:42.8     
 69. Ian McGill                (395)   38:26.7   16:43.5     
 70. Henry Schaefer            (397)   38:38.6   16:55.4     
 71. Rocky Schaefer            (398)   38:50.0   17:06.8     
 72. Kenneth Piech             (399)   38:59.0   17:15.8     
 73. Christopher Piech         (400)   38:59.5   17:16.3     
 74. Daniel Pendragon          (402)   39:13.0   17:29.8     
 75. Robin Kelly               (403)   39:15.8   17:32.6     
 76. Eugene Frisby             (404)   39:17.8   17:34.6     
 77. Mitchell Titus            (405)   39:21.6   17:38.4     
 78. Doug Bayer                (408)   40:46.5   19:03.3     
 79. John Schmidt              (411)   41:06.2   19:23.0     
 80. Tristan Tomsha            (412)   41:13.1   19:29.9     
 81. Spencer Nace              (415)   41:49.3   20:06.1     
 82. Alex Jordan               (416)   41:55.2   20:12.0     
 83. Quinton Nace              (418)   41:59.7   20:16.5     
 84. Torgen Karns              (421)   42:03.3   20:20.1     
 85. Hassan Kaplan             (427)   43:06.9   21:23.7     
 86. Cj Dates                  (434)   44:58.7   23:15.5     
 87. David Lard                (435)   45:03.6   23:20.4     
 88. Joshua McLean             (436)   45:16.1   23:32.9     
 89. Kyle Maines               (440)   45:28.5   23:45.3     
 90. Storm Williams            (443)   45:44.8   24:01.6     
 91. Larry Harwood             (445)   46:23.8   24:40.6     
 92. Alex Parker               (446)   46:39.7   24:56.5     
 93. James Duncan              (450)   47:28.0   25:44.8     
 94. Brandon Williams          (454)   48:50.1   27:06.9     
 95. Jacob McLean              (455)   49:07.0   27:23.8     
 96. William Frank             (459)   50:34.6   28:51.4     
 97. Kyle Whisenhant           (464)   51:23.3   29:40.1     
 98. Nathanael Manning         (466)   51:29.7   29:46.5     
 99. Shawn Sawin               (468)   51:40.9   29:57.7     
100. Zachary Keskinen          (469)   52:18.7   30:35.5     
101. Nolan Raapana             (470)   52:24.3   30:41.1     
102. Hunter McLean             (472)   54:33.0   32:49.8     
103. Elliott Madsen            (479)   58:29.1   36:45.9     
104. James Leder               (480)   58:32.8   36:49.6     
105. Oliver Madsen             (481)   58:59.1   37:15.9     
106. Zachary Mason             (488)   02:01.4   40:18.2     
107. Tommy Vrabec              (491)   03:19.2   41:36.0     
108. Frank Caito               (492)   06:41.8   44:58.6     

Men's 15 to 19
Rnk  Name                       Ovl     Time      Behind  Pts
  1. Devin McDowell              (6)   17:07.2    0:00.0   30
  2. Loren Schmidt              (19)   18:37.0    1:29.8   25
  3. Jacob Paul                 (21)   18:47.1    1:39.9   21
  4. Conner Cole                (56)   20:31.7    3:24.5   18
  5. Schaeffer Cox              (60)   20:40.2    3:33.0   16
  6. Sam Quintal                (74)   21:11.3    4:04.1   15
  7. Francisco Jaime            (81)   21:21.0    4:13.8   14
  8. Dietrich Hilderbrandt      (85)   21:28.3    4:21.1   13
  9. Nate McDonough             (86)   21:31.1    4:23.9   12
 10. Jason Grove               (111)   22:33.4    5:26.2   11
 11. Eric Walsh                (139)   23:35.4    6:28.2   10
 12. Charles Mayfield          (144)   23:39.8    6:32.6    9
 13. Jon Hollaus               (156)   24:09.1    7:01.9    8
 14. Nick Aguilar              (163)   24:24.5    7:17.3    7
 15. Tristan Walsh             (189)   25:25.7    8:18.5    6
 16. Ryan Walsh                (202)   25:49.6    8:42.4    5
 17. Logan Finklea             (216)   26:11.7    9:04.5    4
 18. Wiley Bogren              (240)   27:11.5   10:04.3    3
 19. Jesse Frey                (294)   29:03.7   11:56.5    2
 20. Randy Binkley             (327)   31:01.4   13:54.2    1
 21. Garrett Armstrong         (365)   35:13.6   18:06.4     
 22. Michal Lard               (377)   36:25.9   19:18.7     
 23. Lazatas Solski            (413)   41:33.4   24:26.2     
 24. Jared Bolton              (449)   47:27.6   30:20.4     
 25. Robert Solski             (487)   01:27.3   44:20.1     

Men's 20 to 29
Rnk  Name                       Ovl     Time      Behind  Pts
  1. Michael Hancock             (8)   17:42.0    0:00.0   30
  2. Ted Wu                     (11)   18:22.5    0:40.5   25
  3. T.g. Taylor                (12)   18:24.8    0:42.8   21
  4. Travis Capen               (17)   18:35.9    0:53.9   18
  5. Nick Wingfield             (23)   18:50.4    1:08.4   16
  6. Matthew Mapes              (26)   19:08.4    1:26.4   15
  7. Randy Barlar               (30)   19:19.2    1:37.2   14
  8. Michael Murtha             (39)   19:45.4    2:03.4   13
  9. Brent Sass                 (43)   20:01.8    2:19.8   12
 10. Michael Deems              (48)   20:07.0    2:25.0   11
 11. Thom Walker                (49)   20:08.4    2:26.4   10
 12. Steven Grogger             (52)   20:11.4    2:29.4    9
 13. Rich May                   (54)   20:25.1    2:43.1    8
 14. Larry Baker                (63)   20:44.3    3:02.3    7
 15. Robert Catena              (64)   20:49.7    3:07.7    6
 16. Steve Taylor               (65)   20:51.8    3:09.8    5
 17. Tom Moran                  (67)   20:56.3    3:14.3    4
 18. James Whitney              (72)   21:02.3    3:20.3    3
 19. Derek Odom                 (75)   21:12.1    3:30.1    2
 20. Ron Havniear               (76)   21:12.3    3:30.3    1
 21. Ismael Rodriguez           (79)   21:17.4    3:35.4     
 22. John Lemay                 (80)   21:18.0    3:36.0     
 23. Russell Holmes             (82)   21:22.3    3:40.3     
 24. Danny Dominick             (84)   21:25.4    3:43.4     
 25. Branden Petersen           (87)   21:31.7    3:49.7     
 26. Erik Hokeness              (89)   21:35.5    3:53.5     
 27. Eric Jensen                (98)   21:59.1    4:17.1     
 28. Jeremy Faga               (106)   22:14.9    4:32.9     
 29. Jessie Warwick            (115)   22:49.8    5:07.8     
 30. Ryan Hunt                 (118)   22:52.6    5:10.6     
 31. Jamie Hollingsworth       (125)   23:10.5    5:28.5     
 32. Raul Angeles              (129)   23:17.6    5:35.6     
 33. Andrew Maicrane           (133)   23:23.4    5:41.4     
 34. Michael Brewer            (136)   23:30.5    5:48.5     
 35. Joseph Nichols            (146)   23:43.8    6:01.8     
 36. Ian Olson                 (147)   23:47.5    6:05.5     
 37. Barry Piser               (150)   23:56.9    6:14.9     
 38. Michael Audette           (157)   24:11.9    6:29.9     
 39. Chris Reynolds            (158)   24:12.1    6:30.1     
 40. Eric Bradley              (161)   24:22.9    6:40.9     
 41. Dale Betz                 (165)   24:27.1    6:45.1     
 42. Charles Coggins           (166)   24:30.9    6:48.9     
 43. Shane Hupp                (169)   24:39.3    6:57.3     
 44. David Shaw                (170)   24:41.3    6:59.3     
 45. David Woods               (171)   24:42.5    7:00.5     
 46. Brian Leonelli            (173)   24:48.8    7:06.8     
 47. Brian Leonelli            (180)   24:59.5    7:17.5     
 48. Sean Triplett             (182)   25:06.5    7:24.5     
 49. Orin Kendall              (186)   25:13.9    7:31.9     
 50. Jason Osgood              (201)   25:48.4    8:06.4     
 51. Michael Tredwih           (213)   26:08.2    8:26.2     
 52. Jeemyt Barter             (225)   26:25.2    8:43.2     
 53. Mike Grunwald             (226)   26:26.5    8:44.5     
 54. Matthew Seymour           (232)   26:51.9    9:09.9     
 55. Erik Mestre               (241)   27:13.1    9:31.1     
 56. Joel Titus                (252)   27:46.7   10:04.7     
 57. Jan-Paul Maddaloni        (272)   28:13.8   10:31.8     
 58. Mark Patten               (276)   28:30.6   10:48.6     
 59. Brandon Hellstrom         (279)   28:37.7   10:55.7     
 60. Brandon Browne            (289)   28:56.1   11:14.1     
 61. Erik Seng                 (300)   29:22.8   11:40.8     
 62. Danny Gibson              (307)   29:38.7   11:56.7     
 63. Brian Brown               (316)   30:15.3   12:33.3     
 64. Jason Knight              (318)   30:25.5   12:43.5     
 65. Justin Crawford           (329)   31:03.0   13:21.0     
 66. Keith Rueben              (343)   32:19.2   14:37.2     
 67. Adam Sawyer               (359)   34:39.8   16:57.8     
 68. Richard Laison            (430)   43:49.1   26:07.1     
 69. David Aldrich             (448)   46:55.2   29:13.2     
 70. Robert Arnold             (478)   58:26.7   40:44.7     

Men's 30 to 39
Rnk  Name                       Ovl     Time      Behind  Pts
  1. Marcus Dunbar               (1)   15:55.1    0:00.0   30
  2. Michael Kramer              (2)   16:09.2    0:14.1   25
  3. Kevin Brinegar              (3)   16:14.7    0:19.6   21
  4. Chad Caarnell               (4)   16:24.9    0:29.8   18
  5. Bill McDonnell              (5)   16:39.8    0:44.7   16
  6. Bill Uptergore             (15)   18:35.3    2:40.2   15
  7. Willis Ferenbaugh          (16)   18:35.6    2:40.5   14
  8. Terry Vrabec               (18)   18:36.4    2:41.3   13
  9. Karl Olson                 (29)   19:16.5    3:21.4   12
 10. Edwin Sanchez              (31)   19:20.4    3:25.3   11
 11. Keith Palchikoff           (32)   19:21.3    3:26.2   10
 12. Brad Clark                 (34)   19:30.1    3:35.0    9
 13. Mark Suich                 (41)   19:52.8    3:57.7    8
 14. Robert Kocsis              (42)   20:00.0    4:04.9    7
 15. Tony Peter                 (44)   20:03.4    4:08.3    6
 16. Myron Dosch                (46)   20:05.5    4:10.4    5
 17. Bennie Calvillo            (50)   20:09.6    4:14.5    4
 18. Chris Birchard             (51)   20:11.0    4:15.9    3
 19. Steve Ratzlaff             (53)   20:24.9    4:29.8    2
 20. Doug Stewart               (55)   20:28.3    4:33.2    1
 21. Myron Garrett              (58)   20:39.5    4:44.4     
 22. James Lee                  (61)   20:42.2    4:47.1     
 23. Klaus Wuitig               (66)   20:53.7    4:58.6     
 24. Lee Ridling                (69)   20:58.5    5:03.4     
 25. Tim Lachemann              (71)   21:01.8    5:06.7     
 26. Andrew Kestle              (73)   21:04.8    5:09.7     
 27. Gunnar Chambers            (83)   21:22.7    5:27.6     
 28. Todd Richardson            (90)   21:40.4    5:45.3     
 29. Robert Lindeanau           (91)   21:41.2    5:46.1     
 30. Michael Grsembski          (92)   21:41.9    5:46.8     
 31. Robert Larson             (110)   22:27.4    6:32.3     
 32. Daniel Colang             (112)   22:37.1    6:42.0     
 33. Carlos Brown              (114)   22:45.1    6:50.0     
 34. Roger Topp                (116)   22:50.2    6:55.1     
 35. John Coomer               (123)   23:00.1    7:05.0     
 36. Steven Sheehy             (124)   23:08.0    7:12.9     
 37. John Maer                 (134)   23:23.6    7:28.5     
 38. Paul Wesnewski            (140)   23:37.4    7:42.3     
 39. Gregory Browder           (152)   24:00.0    8:04.9     
 40. Chad Riden                (153)   24:02.6    8:07.5     
 41. Gary Toombs               (162)   24:24.1    8:29.0     
 42. Jim Bachmann              (168)   24:38.4    8:43.3     
 43. Mike Wilson               (175)   24:51.9    8:56.8     
 44. Peter Carney              (184)   25:08.2    9:13.1     
 45. Patrick Huff              (188)   25:21.0    9:25.9     
 46. Kanji Nagaoka             (190)   25:27.9    9:32.8     
 47. Glen Eisenhuth            (196)   25:35.0    9:39.9     
 48. Jay Williams              (200)   25:46.3    9:51.2     
 49. Jason Miller              (217)   26:13.2   10:18.1     
 50. Brent Paul                (220)   26:17.0   10:21.9     
 51. Tim Gordon                (223)   26:22.2   10:27.1     
 52. David Parsley             (224)   26:24.1   10:29.0     
 53. David Thompson            (235)   26:57.2   11:02.1     
 54. Christopher Simon         (236)   26:58.0   11:02.9     
 55. Kevin Parsons             (239)   27:08.1   11:13.0     
 56. Brendan Scanlon           (242)   27:14.2   11:19.1     
 57. Hugh Rose                 (244)   27:18.2   11:23.1     
 58. Erik Anderson             (245)   27:26.2   11:31.1     
 59. David Hughes              (256)   27:51.2   11:56.1     
 60. Matthew Plumlee           (261)   27:57.2   12:02.1     
 61. Jimmy Lecroix             (281)   28:40.4   12:45.3     
 62. Ryan Cote                 (284)   28:44.3   12:49.2     
 63. Derek Chambers            (299)   29:22.6   13:27.5     
 64. Alan Rottneck             (309)   29:40.1   13:45.0     
 65. Jeff Hebard               (312)   29:46.4   13:51.3     
 66. Arten Ratchkovski         (315)   29:56.0   14:00.9     
 67. Steven McCain             (326)   30:57.9   15:02.8     
 68. Jeff Tilley               (347)   33:01.1   17:06.0     
 69. Carter Wirtz              (352)   33:52.8   17:57.7     
 70. Raymond Billings          (354)   33:57.4   18:02.3     
 71. Brian Mills               (358)   34:28.1   18:33.0     
 72. Clay Clark                (360)   34:57.7   19:02.6     
 73. Scott Jeffress            (361)   34:59.9   19:04.8     
 74. Michael Maines            (363)   35:10.5   19:15.4     
 75. Kevin Gildow              (379)   36:39.2   20:44.1     
 76. Bob Jordan                (417)   41:55.4   26:00.3     
 77. Eric Nace                 (419)   42:00.1   26:05.0     
 78. Jay Blessing              (420)   42:01.1   26:06.0     
 79. Bill Rufi                 (424)   42:48.9   26:53.8     
 80. James Dixon               (428)   43:07.8   27:12.7     
 81. Scott Orvik               (433)   44:50.4   28:55.3     
 82. Tim Parker                (447)   46:46.5   30:51.4     
 83. Robin Mills               (451)   48:14.5   32:19.4     
 84. John Tiemessen            (485)   01:17.7   45:22.6     
 85. Robert Coates             (486)   01:26.8   45:31.7     
 86. Doug Merritt              (490)   03:10.0   47:14.9     

Men's 40 to 49
Rnk  Name                       Ovl     Time      Behind  Pts
  1. Wayde Leder                 (7)   17:31.3    0:00.0   30
  2. Ross Newcombe               (9)   17:45.9    0:14.6   25
  3. Joe Trubacz                (10)   17:59.1    0:27.8   21
  4. John Carlson               (13)   18:26.8    0:55.5   18
  5. Bruce Gard                 (14)   18:29.9    0:58.6   16
  6. Bad Bob Baker              (20)   18:38.3    1:07.0   15
  7. Ken Leary                  (22)   18:48.4    1:17.1   14
  8. Darren Rorabalish          (24)   18:53.7    1:22.4   13
  9. Keith Kimbrell             (27)   19:08.8    1:37.5   12
 10. Mark Ross                  (33)   19:25.8    1:54.5   11
 11. Karl Hanneman              (35)   19:33.4    2:02.1   10
 12. Mark Butcher               (36)   19:34.5    2:03.2    9
 13. Cole Carson                (38)   19:43.2    2:11.9    8
 14. David Frey                 (40)   19:49.4    2:18.1    7
 15. Rock Dale                  (45)   20:04.6    2:33.3    6
 16. Kurt Carlson               (59)   20:40.1    3:08.8    5
 17. Keith Pollock              (62)   20:43.0    3:11.7    4
 18. Daniel Chicco              (78)   21:15.5    3:44.2    3
 19. Bob Eder                   (97)   21:58.5    4:27.2    2
 20. Scott Luper               (102)   22:06.9    4:35.6    1
 21. David Szumigala           (104)   22:12.9    4:41.6     
 22. Andi Hutten               (108)   22:22.7    4:51.4     
 23. John Sloan                (109)   22:26.8    4:55.5     
 24. Steve Thomas              (126)   23:10.9    5:39.6     
 25. Terry Schmidt             (130)   23:18.7    5:47.4     
 26. Wally Powers              (131)   23:19.3    5:48.0     
 27. Randy Griffin             (135)   23:27.6    5:56.3     
 28. Dan Bishop                (142)   23:39.0    6:07.7     
 29. Bill Kisken               (148)   23:49.6    6:18.3     
 30. Mark Terra                (149)   23:53.8    6:22.5     
 31. Russell O'Hare            (155)   24:04.0    6:32.7     
 32. Thomas Lyngholm           (159)   24:15.3    6:44.0     
 33. Dermot Cole               (174)   24:50.8    7:19.5     
 34. Steve Lanford             (176)   24:54.9    7:23.6     
 35. Francisco Mercado         (179)   24:58.9    7:27.6     
 36. Larry Jackson             (193)   25:33.1    8:01.8     
 37. Thomas Wickham            (197)   25:42.5    8:11.2     
 38. Rick Solie                (204)   25:53.9    8:22.6     
 39. Jim Lokken                (206)   25:56.0    8:24.7     
 40. Bren Flanigan             (208)   25:59.4    8:28.1     
 41. Chuck Stine               (211)   26:04.2    8:32.9     
 42. Gregory Whisenhant        (212)   26:06.6    8:35.3     
 43. Dennis Bogren             (215)   26:08.7    8:37.4     
 44. Don Ilgenfritz            (219)   26:15.2    8:43.9     
 45. Phil Shoemaker            (230)   26:46.5    9:15.2     
 46. Dan Chagnon               (233)   26:53.5    9:22.2     
 47. Mike Schmoker             (234)   26:54.7    9:23.4     
 48. Matthew Burdick           (237)   26:58.4    9:27.1     
 49. David Brenner             (238)   27:02.6    9:31.3     
 50. Michael Moe               (248)   27:30.5    9:59.2     
 51. Edward Debevec            (249)   27:32.6   10:01.3     
 52. Mark Wade                 (250)   27:33.1   10:01.8     
 53. Jim Marcotte              (257)   27:51.9   10:20.6     
 54. Mac Minard                (262)   27:58.6   10:27.3     
 55. Daniel Wietchy            (264)   28:02.9   10:31.6     
 56. George Carr               (266)   28:05.6   10:34.3     
 57. Curtis Young              (273)   28:15.0   10:43.7     
 58. Chris Sexton              (274)   28:17.5   10:46.2     
 59. Paul Adams                (277)   28:31.7   11:00.4     
 60. Victor Bartling           (278)   28:35.9   11:04.6     
 61. Jim Hage                  (280)   28:39.6   11:08.3     
 62. Robert Holmes             (283)   28:44.0   11:12.7     
 63. Michael McFarland         (285)   28:47.6   11:16.3     
 64. Terry Mattheus            (286)   28:51.0   11:19.7     
 65. Albert Guettinger         (287)   28:51.3   11:20.0     
 66. Trent Fieldson            (288)   28:52.5   11:21.2     
 67. John Hollow               (291)   28:59.5   11:28.2     
 68. John Pender               (296)   29:06.2   11:34.9     
 69. Pete Wallis               (298)   29:19.3   11:48.0     
 70. Jerry Fillingim           (302)   29:29.9   11:58.6     
 71. Frank Ganley              (310)   29:44.6   12:13.3     
 72. Ernie Misewicz            (333)   31:09.6   13:38.3     
 73. Loren Rueben              (335)   31:25.5   13:54.2     
 74. Carl Heidel               (341)   31:56.2   14:24.9     
 75. Rob Sylvester             (344)   32:25.9   14:54.6     
 76. Ronald Benavidea          (346)   32:56.4   15:25.1     
 77. Ron Woods                 (349)   33:35.5   16:04.2     
 78. Daniel Johnson            (366)   35:14.6   17:43.3     
 79. Howie Muir                (383)   36:53.8   19:22.5     
 80. Arthur Pendragon          (384)   36:58.9   19:27.6     
 81. Dave Gardner              (385)   37:09.2   19:37.9     
 82. Gene McGill               (396)   38:27.2   20:55.9     
 83. Richard Piech             (401)   39:01.4   21:30.1     
 84. Chris Resch               (406)   40:12.0   22:40.7     
 85. Brian Youngberg           (407)   40:30.5   22:59.2     
 86. Steve Stalker             (410)   41:00.5   23:29.2     
 87. Ben Britten               (414)   41:44.1   24:12.8     
 88. Paul Reynolds             (422)   42:03.6   24:32.3     
 89. Kent Karns                (423)   42:30.0   24:58.7     
 90. Dan Nelson                (425)   42:56.7   25:25.4     
 91. Gary Burke                (426)   42:56.9   25:25.6     
 92. Daniel Solie              (438)   45:26.3   27:55.0     
 93. David Swaim               (441)   45:29.1   27:57.8     
 94. Joel Thorstad             (442)   45:44.0   28:12.7     
 95. Andrew Harrington         (444)   45:57.9   28:26.6     
 96. Bob Hadaway               (452)   48:20.3   30:49.0     
 97. David Lepain              (456)   49:07.9   31:36.6     
 98. Gary McLean               (457)   49:18.4   31:47.1     
 99. Kevin Brown               (458)   50:11.5   32:40.2     
100. Carl Bates                (460)   50:45.1   33:13.8     
101. Dennis Manning            (465)   51:29.2   33:57.9     
102. Kevin Walsh               (475)   56:51.5   39:20.2     
103. Walter Becker             (476)   56:52.0   39:20.7     
104. Terry Fogleson            (477)   57:59.9   40:28.6     
105. Charles Mason             (489)   02:01.9   44:30.6     

Men 50 to 59
Rnk  Name                       Ovl     Time      Behind  Pts
  1. Steve Bainbridge           (25)   18:59.7    0:00.0   30
  2. Jim Decur                  (28)   19:09.3    0:09.6   25
  3. Jim Loftus                 (37)   19:37.1    0:37.4   21
  4. Richard Burton             (47)   20:06.4    1:06.7   18
  5. Owen Hanley                (57)   20:35.1    1:35.4   16
  6. David Cowee                (68)   20:57.1    1:57.4   15
  7. Byron Broda                (70)   20:59.2    1:59.5   14
  8. Dennis Quinn               (77)   21:14.1    2:14.4   13
  9. Howard Hanson              (88)   21:34.8    2:35.1   12
 10. Steve Clautice             (95)   21:53.6    2:53.9   11
 11. Bruce Jamieson            (103)   22:10.0    3:10.3   10
 12. David Andersen            (117)   22:51.1    3:51.4    9
 13. Charlie Titus             (120)   22:54.8    3:55.1    8
 14. Ronnie Smith              (122)   22:58.7    3:59.0    7
 15. Gary Shields              (128)   23:17.0    4:17.3    6
 16. Mark Wood                 (132)   23:20.9    4:21.2    5
 17. Richard Ritchie           (137)   23:34.1    4:34.4    4
 18. Gary Pohl                 (138)   23:34.9    4:35.2    3
 19. David Hamilton            (141)   23:37.9    4:38.2    2
 20. Ronald Smith              (143)   23:39.4    4:39.7    1
 21. Alan Batten               (151)   23:59.2    4:59.5     
 22. Bob Wheeler               (154)   24:03.5    5:03.8     
 23. Don Ross                  (164)   24:26.0    5:26.3     
 24. Bob Conlley               (185)   25:08.9    6:09.2     
 25. Charles Kuhns             (187)   25:16.6    6:16.9     
 26. Bill McAmis               (191)   25:31.0    6:31.3     
 27. Ed Rouleau                (192)   25:32.9    6:33.2     
 28. John Eichelberger         (194)   25:33.7    6:34.0     
 29. Rick Winther              (198)   25:43.4    6:43.7     
 30. Vince Freiburger          (218)   26:13.8    7:14.1     
 31. Rich Fonud                (222)   26:19.7    7:20.0     
 32. Carl Hemming              (227)   26:37.6    7:37.9     
 33. Rourke Williams           (228)   26:41.7    7:42.0     
 34. Charlie Williams          (231)   26:47.2    7:47.5     
 35. Frank Carroll             (251)   27:42.6    8:42.9     
 36. Antonio Fernandez         (253)   27:47.9    8:48.2     
 37. Bill Cotter               (254)   27:48.1    8:48.4     
 38. Mark Harriger             (258)   27:55.1    8:55.4     
 39. Dan Callahan              (259)   27:56.3    8:56.6     
 40. Jack Schmid               (260)   27:56.7    8:57.0     
 41. Randy Pitney              (263)   28:01.4    9:01.7     
 42. Robert Hildebrandt        (270)   28:09.7    9:10.0     
 43. Rick Schikora             (271)   28:12.4    9:12.7     
 44. Tim Doran                 (275)   28:20.2    9:20.5     
 45. David McDowell            (282)   28:41.3    9:41.6     
 46. Dave Musgrave             (290)   28:58.5    9:58.8     
 47. Donald Warble             (297)   29:10.3   10:10.6     
 48. Roger Delaney             (301)   29:23.8   10:24.1     
 49. Raymond Watters           (305)   29:37.2   10:37.5     
 50. Bernardo Hernandez        (306)   29:37.7   10:38.0     
 51. Kesler Woodward           (308)   29:39.0   10:39.3     
 52. Andy Warwick              (313)   29:48.2   10:48.5     
 53. Larry Fogleson            (314)   29:52.2   10:52.5     
 54. Tim Quintal               (317)   30:18.2   11:18.5     
 55. Allan Morotti             (319)   30:26.1   11:26.4     
 56. J. Alan MacFarlane        (321)   30:36.3   11:36.6     
 57. Paul Eaglin               (325)   30:49.2   11:49.5     
 58. Ronald Binkley            (328)   31:02.6   12:02.9     
 59. David Woodall             (332)   31:09.1   12:09.4     
 60. Winn Delk                 (334)   31:17.7   12:18.0     
 61. Eric Muehling             (336)   31:30.9   12:31.2     
 62. Terry Krohe               (340)   31:52.7   12:53.0     
 63. Jerry Lipka               (342)   31:59.8   13:00.1     
 64. Donald Benn               (348)   33:22.8   14:23.1     
 65. David Mather              (350)   33:41.0   14:41.3     
 66. William McDonald          (362)   35:05.0   16:05.3     
 67. Walt Plant                (376)   36:10.2   17:10.5     
 68. Gaylen Kumm               (390)   37:53.5   18:53.8     
 69. Jim Schraff               (409)   40:58.2   21:58.5     
 70. Tommie Sterner            (431)   44:32.5   25:32.8     
 71. Rodney Platzke            (439)   45:27.1   26:27.4     
 72. Wesley Wallace            (461)   50:46.1   31:46.4     
 73. Jerry Neubert             (462)   50:51.0   31:51.3     
 74. Gordon Moe                (463)   51:12.5   32:12.8     
 75. John Bell                 (473)   55:36.0   36:36.3     
 76. Terry Kelly               (483)   59:48.5   40:48.8     

Men's 60 and Over
Rnk  Name                       Ovl     Time      Behind  Pts
  1. Walt Tape                  (94)   21:48.6    0:00.0   30
  2. Corky Hebard               (96)   21:55.0    0:06.4   25
  3. Jim Madonna               (107)   22:17.6    0:29.0   21
  4. Ted Wilson                (221)   26:19.1    4:30.5   18
  5. James Orvik               (247)   27:28.3    5:39.7   16
  6. Dwayne Er                 (265)   28:03.9    6:15.3   15
  7. Jack Townshend            (269)   28:08.5    6:19.9   14
  8. Glenn Hackney             (330)   31:08.1    9:19.5   13
  9. Dave Mobraten             (338)   31:33.2    9:44.6   12
 10. William Watson            (355)   34:09.8   12:21.2   11
 11. Jerry Flodin              (356)   34:20.2   12:31.6   10
 12. Russ Ensign               (364)   35:12.0   13:23.4    9
 13. Willy Cork                (371)   35:35.9   13:47.3    8
 14. Buck Nystrom              (429)   43:45.8   21:57.2    7
 15. Harold Griffin            (432)   44:35.7   22:47.1    6
 16. Jay Huff                  (437)   45:19.0   23:30.4    5
 17. Richard S. Best           (453)   48:33.9   26:45.3    4
 18. Tom Sawin                 (467)   51:40.6   29:52.0    3
 19. Jonh Nagy                 (471)   52:33.9   30:45.3    2
 20. John Griffin              (474)   55:40.8   33:52.2    1
 21. Jim Whisenhart            (482)   59:22.4   37:33.8     

Men-Unknown Age
Rnk  Name                       Ovl     Time      Behind  Pts
  1. Steve Titus               (484)   00:48.6    0:00.0