Chena River Run 5km
Princess Hotel
May 10, 2003

Women's Results  --  Ranking by Class
go to Men's Class Results


Girls 14 and Under                  Ovl   Race   Cup    Time      Avg
Rank/Name                 Age Cls  Rank   Time   Pts   Behind    Pace
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kayla Teslow          12  F0  (15)  21:26.1  30   0:00.0   6:54.0
  2. Becca Rorabaugh       13  F0  (43)  23:46.0  25   2:19.9   7:39.0
  3. Lily Walton           14  F0  (46)  23:48.0  21   2:21.9   7:39.6
  4. Lynne Flint           13  F0  (51)  24:02.0  18   2:35.9   7:44.1
  5. Crystal Pitney        12  F0  (61)  24:45.0  16   3:18.9   7:58.0
  6. Elizabeth Whisenhant   9  F0  (64)  24:52.3  15   3:26.2   8:00.3
  7. Kirsten Hutchinson    13  F0  (79)  25:34.0  14   4:07.9   8:13.7
  8. Anita Holladay        11  F0  (80)  25:34.6  13   4:08.5   8:13.9
  9. Carrie Lofts          13  F0  (88)  26:07.7  12   4:41.6   8:24.6
 10. Maggie Lokken         10  F0  (91)  26:11.8  11   4:45.7   8:25.9
 11. Linda Evans           13  F0 (100)  26:52.9  10   5:26.8   8:39.1
 12. Jenna Powers          11  F0 (111)  27:16.8   9   5:50.7   8:46.8
 13. Paige Sinicrope       11  F0 (113)  27:21.3   8   5:55.2   8:48.3
 14. Marisa Rorabaugh      11  F0 (114)  27:23.0   7   5:56.9   8:48.8
 15. Savanna Fink          13  F0 (115)  27:26.2   6   6:00.1   8:49.9
 16. Kimberly Hingst       10  F0 (118)  27:30.6   5   6:04.5   8:51.3
 17. Kelly Carr            14  F0 (119)  27:37.6   4   6:11.5   8:53.5
 18. Laega Bole            14  F0 (120)  27:40.7   3   6:14.6   8:54.5
 19. Kim Pitney            14  F0 (124)  27:54.5   2   6:28.4   8:59.0
 20. Aubray Onderik        13  F0 (125)  27:54.8   1   6:28.7   8:59.1
 21. Ausha Phillips        13  F0 (135)  28:33.5       7:07.4   9:11.5
 22. Alyssa Gramstad       14  F0 (136)  28:39.0       7:12.9   9:13.3
 23. Gwen Retterer         14  F0 (137)  28:40.7       7:14.6   9:13.8
 24. Catey Adams           14  F0 (138)  28:41.2       7:15.1   9:14.0
 25. Jill Phillips          9  F0 (147)  28:55.5       7:29.4   9:18.6
 26. Josie Halvarsen       11  F0 (148)  28:55.8       7:29.7   9:18.7
 27. Blayne Clark           8  F0 (149)  28:56.4       7:30.3   9:18.9
 28. Stephanie Whisenhant  11  F0 (157)  29:12.0       7:45.9   9:23.9
 29. Shirley Ann Pitka     13  F0 (159)  29:20.8       7:54.7   9:26.7
 30. Hannah Ives           12  F0 (162)  29:25.5       7:59.4   9:28.3
 31. Emily Neumuth         12  F0 (163)  29:26.1       8:00.0   9:28.5
 32. Frana Adams           12  F0 (165)  29:28.4       8:02.3   9:29.2
 33. Chanda Simon           9  F0 (170)  29:38.2       8:12.1   9:32.3
 34. Brandy Dresel         11  F0 (176)  29:46.3       8:20.2   9:35.0
 35. Allyse Eide           11  F0 (177)  29:47.3       8:21.2   9:35.3
 36. Jessica Kazmierczak   13  F0 (183)  29:58.1       8:32.0   9:38.8
 37. Barbara Leder         12  F0 (188)  30:04.7       8:38.6   9:40.9
 38. Gus Gillitzer         11  F0 (189)  30:05.1       8:39.0   9:41.0
 39. Melanie Hall          13  F0 (200)  30:29.2       9:03.1   9:48.8
 40. Jordann Conlon        13  F0 (205)  30:40.0       9:13.9   9:52.2
 41. Melissa Trubacz       12  F0 (213)  30:58.1       9:32.0   9:58.1
 42. Heather Edic          11  F0 (214)  30:59.4       9:33.3   9:58.5
 43. Rosemary Hanson       12  F0 (216)  31:01.0       9:34.9   9:59.0
 44. Chelsea Wilkes        12  F0 (226)  31:15.5       9:49.4  10:03.7
 45. Nicole Schreder       10  F0 (232)  31:33.8      10:07.7  10:09.6
 46. Kacy Gilbert-Gard     10  F0 (240)  31:50.0      10:23.9  10:14.8
 47. Hannah Solem          10  F0 (250)  31:59.1      10:33.0  10:17.7
 48. Megan Schreder        10  F0 (259)  32:34.5      11:08.4  10:29.1
 49. Victoria Reiss        13  F0 (264)  32:51.1      11:25.0  10:34.4
 50. Sarah James           13  F0 (265)  32:51.4      11:25.3  10:34.5
 51. Lia Digappa           14  F0 (266)  32:56.4      11:30.3  10:36.1
 52. Geena Anderson        13  F0 (267)  32:57.6      11:31.5  10:36.5
 53. Dayna Colang           9  F0 (271)  33:12.5      11:46.4  10:41.3
 54. Stacey Chiu           13  F0 (272)  33:16.7      11:50.6  10:42.7
 55. Kayla Colang          13  F0 (273)  33:20.7      11:54.6  10:44.0
 56. Rachael Schmoker      10  F0 (281)  33:33.0      12:06.9  10:47.9
 57. Christin Davis        11  F0 (289)  33:59.2      12:33.1  10:56.4
 58. Panika Ellis          11  F0 (290)  34:00.2      12:34.1  10:56.7
 59. Abbey Stark           11  F0 (291)  34:00.9      12:34.8  10:56.9
 60. Shelby Toombs         10  F0 (298)  34:25.4      12:59.3  11:04.8
 61. Rebecca Youngberg     11  F0 (299)  34:28.6      13:02.5  11:05.8
 62. Eliza Rorabaugh        9  F0 (311)  35:37.7      14:11.6  11:28.1
 63. Megan Edic             9  F0 (313)  35:58.3      14:32.2  11:34.7
 64. Nina Ruckhaus          9  F0 (314)  36:00.7      14:34.6  11:35.5
 65. Dawn Stevens          14  F0 (318)  36:21.5      14:55.4  11:42.2
 66. Katelin Legan         10  F0 (320)  36:24.0      14:57.9  11:43.0
 67. Heather Sims           9  F0 (321)  36:24.6      14:58.5  11:43.2
 68. Katja Binkley         13  F0 (334)  37:47.7      16:21.6  12:09.9
 69. Claire Ferree          9  F0 (335)  38:18.7      16:52.6  12:19.9
 70. Delaney Eller          8  F0 (336)  38:20.5      16:54.4  12:20.5
 71. Ashlee Coppage        13  F0 (339)  38:33.4      17:07.3  12:24.6
 72. Beverly Peterson      13  F0 (340)  38:37.3      17:11.2  12:25.9
 73. Brittany Milton       12  F0 (342)  38:45.7      17:19.6  12:28.6
 74. Marisha Duedik        11  F0 (347)  39:07.2      17:41.1  12:35.5
 75. Kayla Clark           13  F0 (348)  39:10.9      17:44.8  12:36.7
 76. Sierra Songer         11  F0 (369)  40:56.0      19:29.9  13:10.5
 77. Olivya Veazey          7  F0 (371)  41:04.5      19:38.4  13:13.2
 78. Corine Neumuth        14  F0 (375)  41:37.6      20:11.5  13:23.9
 79. Jordon Hollow         14  F0 (379)  41:44.7      20:18.6  13:26.2
 80. Ana Johnson           13  F0 (384)  42:22.0      20:55.9  13:38.2
 81. Kelsey Andresen       12  F0 (385)  42:22.7      20:56.6  13:38.4
 82. Claire Everts          8  F0 (388)  42:40.4      21:14.3  13:44.1
 83. Keri-Lynn Fitzgerald   8  F0 (392)  43:06.6      21:40.5  13:52.5
 84. Katie Stanton          7  F0 (397)  43:15.5      21:49.4  13:55.4
 85. Robyn Feder           12  F0 (402)  43:19.0      21:52.9  13:56.5
 86. Kandace Sellman       11  F0 (403)  43:55.9      22:29.8  14:08.4
 87. Kate Sanders          13  F0 (406)  44:06.0      22:39.9  14:11.7
 88. Amy Covey             12  F0 (407)  44:06.3      22:40.2  14:11.8
 89. Jennifer Shipman      14  F0 (421)  44:42.2      23:16.1  14:23.3
 90. Linda Ferree          13  F0 (423)  44:48.4      23:22.3  14:25.3
 91. Kayla Ching            7  F0 (439)  45:47.0      24:20.9  14:44.2
 92. Alice Browder          9  F0 (441)  45:59.8      24:33.7  14:48.3
 93. Keely Owens           14  F0 (446)  46:24.7      24:58.6  14:56.3
 94. Erin Browder           7  F0 (448)  46:27.4      25:01.3  14:57.2
 95. MacKenzie Parrott      6  F0 (454)  47:25.7      25:59.6  15:15.9
 96. Taryn Mac Millan       8  F0 (456)  47:52.7      26:26.6  15:24.6
 97. Sage Mathers           7  F0 (457)  48:04.5      26:38.4  15:28.4
 98. Chelsea Semaken       11  F0 (460)  48:21.9      26:55.8  15:34.0
 99. Chrisi Edwards        11  F0 (464)  48:43.9      27:17.8  15:41.1
100. Rachel Edwards         9  F0 (465)  48:45.7      27:19.6  15:41.7
101. Emily Le Pain          7  F0 (474)  49:36.0      28:09.9  15:57.9
102. Brigitta Lease        10  F0 (489)  50:21.3      28:55.2  16:12.5
103. Anane Sinkey           8  F0 (494)  50:39.4      29:13.3  16:18.3
104. Johanna Halderman     14  F0 (510)  51:56.0      30:29.9  16:42.9
105. Irene Anderson         8  F0 (514)  51:59.1      30:33.0  16:43.9
106. Nicole Lewis          12  F0 (516)  52:14.7      30:48.6  16:49.0
107. Mallory Daml          11  F0 (517)  52:50.4      31:24.3  17:00.5
108. Eleanor Guthrie        6  F0 (519)  52:58.7      31:32.6  17:03.1
109. Rachel Jordan          4  F0 (524)  53:13.9      31:47.8  17:08.0
110. Faith Halderman       13  F0 (528)  53:39.6      32:13.5  17:16.3
111. Christina Drumhiller  11  F0 (532)  54:13.1      32:47.0  17:27.1
112. Maya French            8  F0 (538)  55:15.9      33:49.8  17:47.3
113. Elizabeth Barnett     14  F0 (545)  57:14.4      35:48.3  18:25.4
114. Maggie Smith          11  F0 (551)  58:42.0      37:15.9  18:53.6
115. Sarah Miller          10  F0 (552)  58:42.4      37:16.3  18:53.8
======================================================================

Girls 15 through 19                 Ovl   Race   Cup    Time      Avg
Rank/Name                 Age Cls  Rank   Time   Pts   Behind    Pace
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ashley Gavin          19  F1  (25)  22:26.4  30   0:00.0   7:13.4
  2. Bethany Freel         15  F1  (47)  23:48.9  25   1:22.5   7:39.9
  3. Adrienne Tongas       18  F1  (76)  25:20.6  21   2:54.2   8:09.4
  4. Gail Norton           18  F1 (155)  29:04.9  18   6:38.5   9:21.6
  5. Leslie Conley         19  F1 (156)  29:06.6  16   6:40.2   9:22.2
  6. Delilah Dewilde       16  F1 (161)  29:24.0  15   6:57.6   9:27.8
  7. Pollyanna Grijalva    15  F1 (201)  30:32.4  14   8:06.0   9:49.8
  8. Megau Tracy           19  F1 (209)  30:50.2  13   8:23.8   9:55.5
  9. Lena Hoffman          19  F1 (212)  30:57.3  12   8:30.9   9:57.8
 10. Jenna Stevens         16  F1 (225)  31:13.2  11   8:46.8  10:02.9
 11. Skye Sturm            16  F1 (242)  31:50.6  10   9:24.2  10:15.0
 12. Lakota Head           18  F1 (277)  33:28.0   9  11:01.6  10:46.3
 13. Hana Hurley           19  F1 (316)  36:03.5   8  13:37.1  11:36.4
 14. Lily Swaim            16  F1 (317)  36:14.0   7  13:47.6  11:39.7
 15. Angela Atkins         19  F1 (322)  36:36.2   6  14:09.8  11:46.9
 16. Sara Huhn             17  F1 (341)  38:38.7   5  16:12.3  12:26.3
 17. Shanna Gering         15  F1 (350)  39:24.3   4  16:57.9  12:41.0
 18. Margo Owens           15  F1 (365)  40:10.7   3  17:44.3  12:55.9
 19. Jessie Taylor         15  F1 (370)  40:58.6   2  18:32.2  13:11.3
 20. Holly Feder           15  F1 (400)  43:17.3   1  20:50.9  13:56.0
 21. Haley Leder           16  F1 (413)  44:23.2      21:56.8  14:17.2
 22. Bonnie Largen         18  F1 (450)  46:40.8      24:14.4  15:01.5
 23. MacY Possenti         15  F1 (467)  48:58.2      26:31.8  15:45.7
 24. Chelsea Dewitz        18  F1 (491)  50:29.4      28:03.0  16:15.1
 25. Briana Owens          17  F1 (492)  50:30.5      28:04.1  16:15.4
 26. Linnea Wood           17  F1 (493)  50:39.1      28:12.7  16:18.2
 27. Stephanie Vega-Heim   16  F1 (544)  57:13.9      34:47.5  18:25.3
======================================================================

Women 20-29                         Ovl   Race   Cup    Time      Avg
Rank/Name                 Age Cls  Rank   Time   Pts   Behind    Pace
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Michelle Mitchell     28  F2   (2)  19:03.8  30   0:00.0   6:08.2
  2. Lisa Boehmke          27  F2   (3)  19:07.5  25   0:03.7   6:09.3
  3. Jane Le Blond         28  F2   (4)  19:22.1  21   0:18.3   6:14.0
  4. Susan Mc Minemin      27  F2   (7)  20:21.5  18   1:17.7   6:33.2
  5. Dionna Fischer        25  F2  (10)  20:50.2  16   1:46.4   6:42.4
  6. Kathleen Cunniffe     27  F2  (11)  21:00.2  15   1:56.4   6:45.6
  7. Heide Ulrich          29  F2  (17)  21:34.9  14   2:31.1   6:56.8
  8. Jamie Cook            26  F2  (21)  22:17.6  13   3:13.8   7:10.5
  9. Lalida Crawford       25  F2  (22)  22:18.6  12   3:14.8   7:10.9
 10. Eliza Hull            24  F2  (23)  22:21.2  11   3:17.4   7:11.7
 11. Karen Taylor          29  F2  (30)  22:47.0  10   3:43.2   7:20.0
 12. Melissa Hill          28  F2  (35)  23:12.8   9   4:09.0   7:28.3
 13. Amie Crabb            22  F2  (38)  23:24.6   8   4:20.8   7:32.1
 14. Jennifer Balster      24  F2  (50)  23:57.6   7   4:53.8   7:42.7
 15. Corinne Roe           26  F2  (52)  24:05.2   6   5:01.4   7:45.2
 16. Jamie Batten          25  F2  (53)  24:05.8   5   5:02.0   7:45.4
 17. Autumn Lewis          26  F2  (54)  24:06.1   4   5:02.3   7:45.5
 18. Andrea Facio          20  F2  (70)  25:08.4   3   6:04.6   8:05.5
 19. Kelly Reynolds        24  F2  (73)  25:17.7   2   6:13.9   8:08.5
 20. Lilia Canady          29  F2  (77)  25:21.3   1   6:17.5   8:09.7
 21. Pearl Turney          28  F2  (89)  26:08.4       7:04.6   8:24.8
 22. Erica Coady           25  F2  (99)  26:47.0       7:43.2   8:37.2
 23. Beth Caissie          28  F2 (101)  26:56.5       7:52.7   8:40.3
 24. Carrie Browne         28  F2 (103)  26:59.5       7:55.7   8:41.3
 25. Jaimi Nesmith         26  F2 (104)  27:04.6       8:00.8   8:42.9
 26. Jennifer Katzenberge  28  F2 (131)  28:20.2       9:16.4   9:07.2
 27. Carrie Sutah          29  F2 (140)  28:43.3       9:39.5   9:14.7
 28. Kathy Zech            26  F2 (142)  28:46.2       9:42.4   9:15.6
 29. Mary Werner           22  F2 (144)  28:52.4       9:48.6   9:17.6
 30. Lyndey Grothe         23  F2 (166)  29:31.4      10:27.6   9:30.2
 31. Latesha Williams      22  F2 (173)  29:45.4      10:41.6   9:34.7
 32. Beth Sturgeon         29  F2 (187)  30:00.4      10:56.6   9:39.5
 33. Deborah Kistler       29  F2 (190)  30:05.5      11:01.7   9:41.1
 34. Genevieve Ward        26  F2 (191)  30:11.8      11:08.0   9:43.2
 35. Oline Lowe            29  F2 (199)  30:28.2      11:24.4   9:48.4
 36. Melissa Browning      22  F2 (206)  30:40.4      11:36.6   9:52.4
 37. Amy Turner            26  F2 (210)  30:52.5      11:48.7   9:56.3
 38. Stephanie Holena      27  F2 (215)  31:00.1      11:56.3   9:58.7
 39. Ginger Marks          20  F2 (217)  31:01.7      11:57.9   9:59.2
 40. Amanda Crowson        23  F2 (221)  31:04.7      12:00.9  10:00.2
 41. Laura Bickmeier       27  F2 (230)  31:25.5      12:21.7  10:06.9
 42. Jessica Garron        27  F2 (238)  31:48.7      12:44.9  10:14.4
 43. Angie Largen          20  F2 (241)  31:50.3      12:46.5  10:14.9
 44. Shannon Cummings      22  F2 (244)  31:51.7      12:47.9  10:15.3
 45. Kat Knorr             22  F2 (246)  31:55.4      12:51.6  10:16.5
 46. Karen Hofmeister      23  F2 (251)  31:59.3      12:55.5  10:17.8
 47. Anna Merrill          29  F2 (252)  32:01.2      12:57.4  10:18.4
 48. Carrie Topp           26  F2 (256)  32:08.7      13:04.9  10:20.8
 49. Molly Carr            28  F2 (257)  32:10.4      13:06.6  10:21.3
 50. Monica Found          28  F2 (263)  32:50.7      13:46.9  10:34.3
 51. Sherry Tiemstra       28  F2 (270)  33:10.3      14:06.5  10:40.6
 52. Laneya Hairston       28  F2 (276)  33:27.6      14:23.8  10:46.2
 53. Tammy Mix             29  F2 (300)  34:31.8      15:28.0  11:06.8
 54. Heather Hokanson      27  F2 (307)  35:20.5      16:16.7  11:22.5
 55. Kara Candelaria       27  F2 (309)  35:32.9      16:29.1  11:26.5
 56. Tonie Mason           22  F2 (315)  36:02.9      16:59.1  11:36.2
 57. Melissa Fox           21  F2 (326)  36:56.0      17:52.2  11:53.3
 58. Katy Armstrong        20  F2 (351)  39:26.2      20:22.4  12:41.6
 59. Heather Heineken      27  F2 (374)  41:35.2      22:31.4  13:23.1
 60. Jenelle O'Bryant      23  F2 (377)  41:44.1      22:40.3  13:26.0
 61. Shannon McCoslin      25  F2 (382)  42:07.7      23:03.9  13:33.6
 62. Melessia Tribble      23  F2 (383)  42:08.0      23:04.2  13:33.7
 63. Jennifer Young        28  F2 (415)  44:29.3      25:25.5  14:19.2
 64. Adrienne Tveit        25  F2 (420)  44:42.0      25:38.2  14:23.3
 65. Laura Fenwick         22  F2 (429)  45:17.0      26:13.2  14:34.5
 66. Jennifer Brabham      27  F2 (430)  45:17.7      26:13.9  14:34.7
 67. Leilani Sauer         27  F2 (437)  45:39.7      26:35.9  14:41.8
 68. Deon MacMilan         29  F2 (459)  48:19.4      29:15.6  15:33.2
 69. Tiffany King          28  F2 (463)  48:29.5      29:25.7  15:36.5
 70. Amanda Nyberg         24  F2 (471)  49:22.5      30:18.7  15:53.5
 71. Nicole De Ruyter      24  F2 (472)  49:23.6      30:19.8  15:53.9
 72. Kai McNulty           25  F2 (477)  49:43.0      30:39.2  16:00.1
 73. Lisa Yancey           23  F2 (478)  49:43.2      30:39.4  16:00.2
 74. Anne Havniear         24  F2 (486)  50:01.9      30:58.1  16:06.2
 75. Amy Grothe            26  F2 (487)  50:07.8      31:04.0  16:08.1
 76. Stacy Tussey          28  F2 (488)  50:15.6      31:11.8  16:10.6
 77. Shelly Huhtanen       28  F2 (490)  50:27.7      31:23.9  16:14.5
 78. Kacey Bode            23  F2 (531)  54:05.4      35:01.6  17:24.6
 79. Janelle Savok         25  F2 (535)  54:43.1      35:39.3  17:36.7
 80. Caroline Dosser       28  F2 (537)  54:58.4      35:54.6  17:41.7
 81. Christina Powers      26  F2 (555)  59:01.0      39:57.2  18:59.7
======================================================================

Women 20-29                         Ovl   Race   Cup    Time      Avg
Rank/Name                 Age Cls  Rank   Time   Pts   Behind    Pace
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Karen Nanseth         39  F3   (6)  20:21.1  30   0:00.0   6:33.0
  2. Colleen Personett     30  F3   (9)  20:40.2  25   0:19.1   6:39.2
  3. Caroline Brown        31  F3  (12)  21:00.5  21   0:39.4   6:45.7
  4. Jenny Kimball         32  F3  (16)  21:27.7  18   1:06.6   6:54.5
  5. Holly King            39  F3  (20)  22:13.5  16   1:52.4   7:09.2
  6. Rosemary Froese       38  F3  (26)  22:32.3  15   2:11.2   7:15.3
  7. Donna Difolco         39  F3  (27)  22:37.7  14   2:16.6   7:17.0
  8. Amy Carroll           32  F3  (29)  22:43.8  13   2:22.7   7:19.0
  9. Liz Kane              37  F3  (32)  22:59.6  12   2:38.5   7:24.1
 10. Debra Triplehorn      38  F3  (36)  23:13.1  11   2:52.0   7:28.4
 11. Paulette Goodwin      34  F3  (37)  23:13.6  10   2:52.5   7:28.6
 12. Sarah Fowell          38  F3  (39)  23:24.8   9   3:03.7   7:32.2
 13. Melissa Curry         35  F3  (40)  23:27.5   8   3:06.4   7:33.0
 14. Karoline Davis        38  F3  (44)  23:46.5   7   3:25.4   7:39.1
 15. Toos Omtzigt          34  F3  (45)  23:47.4   6   3:26.3   7:39.4
 16. Shirley Winther       39  F3  (48)  23:51.5   5   3:30.4   7:40.8
 17. Delilah Curley        34  F3  (49)  23:54.4   4   3:33.3   7:41.7
 18. Joanne Singleton      31  F3  (56)  24:13.9   3   3:52.8   7:48.0
 19. Tami Mau              30  F3  (57)  24:18.7   2   3:57.6   7:49.5
 20. Karma Roth            33  F3  (58)  24:22.9   1   4:01.8   7:50.9
 21. Helen Solem           38  F3  (59)  24:30.1       4:09.0   7:53.2
 22. Jenny Mahlen          31  F3  (60)  24:36.3       4:15.2   7:55.2
 23. Maria Pace            30  F3  (63)  24:51.0       4:29.9   7:59.9
 24. Renee Legan           36  F3  (65)  24:53.6       4:32.5   8:00.7
 25. Sandra Bishop         35  F3  (66)  24:53.9       4:32.8   8:00.8
 26. Nikki Guldager        30  F3  (68)  25:03.5       4:42.4   8:03.9
 27. Tracey Martinson      35  F3  (69)  25:03.8       4:42.7   8:04.0
 28. Dawn Simmons          37  F3  (78)  25:33.1       5:12.0   8:13.5
 29. Melanie Cook          34  F3  (81)  25:45.1       5:24.0   8:17.3
 30. Norma Pfeiffer        33  F3  (90)  26:09.0       5:47.9   8:25.0
 31. Kathi Young           36  F3  (93)  26:20.5       5:59.4   8:28.7
 32. Tracy Brodie          37  F3  (94)  26:21.7       6:00.6   8:29.1
 33. Lisa Morris           32  F3  (98)  26:38.7       6:17.6   8:34.6
 34. Barbara Abbott        39  F3 (105)  27:04.8       6:43.7   8:43.0
 35. Vikki Allen           38  F3 (108)  27:12.2       6:51.1   8:45.4
 36. Michele Deckard       34  F3 (112)  27:17.5       6:56.4   8:47.1
 37. Ruth Post             37  F3 (116)  27:28.8       7:07.7   8:50.7
 38. Margret Heidel        36  F3 (121)  27:42.7       7:21.6   8:55.2
 39. Shannon Sinclair      30  F3 (127)  28:00.0       7:38.9   9:00.7
 40. Sarah Madsen          39  F3 (128)  28:01.0       7:39.9   9:01.1
 41. Kelly Mendez          31  F3 (133)  28:28.0       8:06.9   9:09.8
 42. Avery Maddaloni       31  F3 (143)  28:51.5       8:30.4   9:17.3
 43. Mary Ann Sweeney      35  F3 (145)  28:54.7       8:33.6   9:18.3
 44. Sonia Duhaime         39  F3 (146)  28:55.0       8:33.9   9:18.4
 45. Verny Norton          30  F3 (151)  28:58.2       8:37.1   9:19.5
 46. Shelly Growden        39  F3 (152)  28:58.9       8:37.8   9:19.7
 47. Elaine Carlson        37  F3 (154)  29:04.6       8:43.5   9:21.5
 48. Trisha Johnson        33  F3 (158)  29:18.0       8:56.9   9:25.8
 49. Michelle Zamora       32  F3 (160)  29:23.6       9:02.5   9:27.6
 50. Pamela Burton         38  F3 (168)  29:34.4       9:13.3   9:31.1
 51. Leigh McOniber        34  F3 (169)  29:37.5       9:16.4   9:32.1
 52. Letha Simon           38  F3 (171)  29:38.5       9:17.4   9:32.4
 53. Tammy Allard          35  F3 (180)  29:52.7       9:31.6   9:37.0
 54. Cyndi Schiff          32  F3 (196)  30:19.6       9:58.5   9:45.7
 55. Rachel Carda          33  F3 (198)  30:27.3      10:06.2   9:48.2
 56. Melissa Shippey       35  F3 (211)  30:54.7      10:33.6   9:57.0
 57. Laura Czajka          39  F3 (218)  31:01.9      10:40.8   9:59.3
 58. Mimi Murphy           35  F3 (220)  31:03.4      10:42.3   9:59.8
 59. Kelly Ewalt           33  F3 (223)  31:07.3      10:46.2  10:01.0
 60. Shiela Wilson         32  F3 (227)  31:20.2      10:59.1  10:05.2
 61. Holly Billings        33  F3 (233)  31:34.3      11:13.2  10:09.7
 62. Kathleen D'Anjou      34  F3 (243)  31:50.9      11:29.8  10:15.1
 63. Tara Jones            31  F3 (249)  31:58.8      11:37.7  10:17.6
 64. Clarissa Maxfield     37  F3 (253)  32:01.5      11:40.4  10:18.5
 65. Tracy Toombs          39  F3 (255)  32:06.5      11:45.4  10:20.1
 66. Angela Schmidt        32  F3 (258)  32:27.4      12:06.3  10:26.8
 67. Joy Clein             37  F3 (261)  32:43.6      12:22.5  10:32.0
 68. Constance Enochs      35  F3 (279)  33:28.6      13:07.5  10:46.5
 69. Kelly Wirtz           32  F3 (294)  34:19.0      13:57.9  11:02.7
 70. Sheryl Fairchild      34  F3 (296)  34:22.5      14:01.4  11:03.9
 71. Jennifer Whisenhant   38  F3 (304)  35:01.2      14:40.1  11:16.3
 72. Sue Dranchak          33  F3 (319)  36:23.8      16:02.7  11:42.9
 73. Jessica Larsen        34  F3 (324)  36:55.4      16:34.3  11:53.1
 74. Jenny Magee           36  F3 (327)  36:56.3      16:35.2  11:53.4
 75. Karina Possenti       33  F3 (328)  36:56.7      16:35.6  11:53.5
 76. Sara Alden            38  F3 (329)  37:07.1      16:46.0  11:56.8
 77. Alisa Smith           30  F3 (345)  38:59.8      18:38.7  12:33.1
 78. Angie Richards        30  F3 (358)  39:50.9      19:29.8  12:49.6
 79. Maria Mauntjoy        35  F3 (366)  40:23.4      20:02.3  13:00.0
 80. Joy Simon             37  F3 (367)  40:29.7      20:08.6  13:02.0
 81. Janet Schaefer        36  F3 (368)  40:46.5      20:25.4  13:07.5
 82. Jennifer Youngberg    38  F3 (373)  41:21.3      21:00.2  13:18.7
 83. Gina Hoppner          38  F3 (380)  42:05.4      21:44.3  13:32.8
 84. Linda Colang          38  F3 (381)  42:06.0      21:44.9  13:33.0
 85. Wendy Clark           33  F3 (391)  42:50.3      22:29.2  13:47.3
 86. Sue Stanton           35  F3 (398)  43:15.8      22:54.7  13:55.5
 87. Marilyn Holmes        36  F3 (399)  43:17.0      22:55.9  13:55.9
 88. Debbie Palmer         32  F3 (409)  44:10.5      23:49.4  14:13.1
 89. Amy Mayer             31  F3 (418)  44:36.5      24:15.4  14:21.5
 90. Shelly Wade           32  F3 (428)  45:08.3      24:47.2  14:31.7
 91. Beverly Parrott       39  F3 (431)  45:24.3      25:03.2  14:36.9
 92. Kristine Aasland      30  F3 (434)  45:33.2      25:12.1  14:39.7
 93. Cheryl Dow            34  F3 (436)  45:38.6      25:17.5  14:41.5
 94. Dawn Head             39  F3 (451)  46:47.8      26:26.7  15:03.7
 95. Catherine Seymour     36  F3 (452)  46:48.6      26:27.5  15:04.0
 96. Diana Semaken         36  F3 (461)  48:26.1      28:05.0  15:35.4
 97. Charla May            32  F3 (476)  49:41.5      29:20.4  15:59.7
 98. Debbie Snow           32  F3 (479)  49:45.8      29:24.7  16:01.0
 99. Kelly Sinkey          38  F3 (495)  50:54.5      30:33.4  16:23.1
100. Karen Hubbard         39  F3 (496)  50:55.2      30:34.1  16:23.4
101. Laurie Mc Crea        33  F3 (498)  51:00.6      30:39.5  16:25.1
102. Maria Ornes           39  F3 (507)  51:53.5      31:32.4  16:42.1
103. Shauna Trotzke        31  F3 (513)  51:58.9      31:37.8  16:43.9
104. Michelle Daml         39  F3 (520)  53:03.3      32:42.2  17:04.6
105. Carrie Jordan         37  F3 (523)  53:13.3      32:52.2  17:07.8
106. Karine Chingliak      32  F3 (526)  53:26.9      33:05.8  17:12.2
107. Stephanie Thurman     35  F3 (539)  55:16.4      34:55.3  17:47.4
108. Tammie Baldridge      38  F3 (541)  56:35.0      36:13.9  18:12.7
109. Carolyn Jordan        32  F3 (542)  56:38.0      36:16.9  18:13.7
110. Samatha Wattig        32  F3 (547)  57:31.9      37:10.8  18:31.1
111. Tammi Ganguli         31  F3 (557)  59:01.4      38:40.3  18:59.9
======================================================================

Women 40-49                         Ovl   Race   Cup    Time      Avg
Rank/Name                 Age Cls  Rank   Time   Pts   Behind    Pace
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Susan Faulkner        44  F4   (1)  18:32.7  30   0:00.0   5:58.1
  2. Jane Lanford          47  F4   (5)  19:52.2  25   1:19.5   6:23.7
  3. Patricia Baer         42  F4  (13)  21:19.3  21   2:46.6   6:51.8
  4. Karin Gillis          41  F4  (14)  21:19.7  18   2:47.0   6:51.9
  5. Beth Nava             45  F4  (18)  21:43.3  16   3:10.6   6:59.5
  6. Beverly Weis          40  F4  (19)  22:13.2  15   3:40.5   7:09.1
  7. Paige Roberts         43  F4  (24)  22:23.0  14   3:50.3   7:12.3
  8. Pollly Wheller        41  F4  (28)  22:38.1  13   4:05.4   7:17.1
  9. Mara Bacsujlaky       42  F4  (31)  22:50.0  12   4:17.3   7:21.0
 10. Sandra Kimbrell       40  F4  (33)  23:05.6  11   4:32.9   7:26.0
 11. Beth Mills            44  F4  (34)  23:08.5  10   4:35.8   7:26.9
 12. Sharon Baker          44  F4  (41)  23:33.3   9   5:00.6   7:34.9
 13. Susan Nachtigal       46  F4  (42)  23:43.3   8   5:10.6   7:38.1
 14. Grace Ferreira        43  F4  (62)  24:47.8   7   6:15.1   7:58.9
 15. Norma Haubenstock     49  F4  (67)  24:57.4   6   6:24.7   8:02.0
 16. Ramona Reeves         44  F4  (72)  25:17.1   5   6:44.4   8:08.3
 17. Carol Kleckner        49  F4  (74)  25:18.5   4   6:45.8   8:08.8
 18. Denise Ringhand       44  F4  (75)  25:20.0   3   6:47.3   8:09.2
 19. Linda Metayer         40  F4  (82)  25:49.9   2   7:17.2   8:18.9
 20. Donna Gardino         45  F4  (84)  25:56.9   1   7:24.2   8:21.1
 21. Frannie Eder          45  F4  (85)  26:01.9       7:29.2   8:22.7
 22. Karla Taylor-Welch    47  F4  (86)  26:03.0       7:30.3   8:23.1
 23. Karen Burgoyne        45  F4  (87)  26:06.5       7:33.8   8:24.2
 24. Judy Steyer           42  F4  (92)  26:19.6       7:46.9   8:28.4
 25. Roxane Rigo           43  F4  (96)  26:24.2       7:51.5   8:29.9
 26. Yonne Greer           49  F4  (97)  26:33.8       8:01.1   8:33.0
 27. Ethel Sims            40  F4 (102)  26:58.7       8:26.0   8:41.0
 28. Lisa Geraghty         40  F4 (107)  27:07.7       8:35.0   8:43.9
 29. Monica Rueben         40  F4 (110)  27:15.1       8:42.4   8:46.3
 30. Vivian Wood           46  F4 (117)  27:29.8       8:57.1   8:51.0
 31. Ginny McDowell        48  F4 (122)  27:43.2       9:10.5   8:55.3
 32. Amy Zacheis           41  F4 (126)  27:56.0       9:23.3   8:59.5
 33. Jackie Debevec        42  F4 (129)  28:03.4       9:30.7   9:01.8
 34. Kate Gilbert          42  F4 (130)  28:14.7       9:42.0   9:05.5
 35. Karen Rookard         40  F4 (141)  28:45.8      10:13.1   9:15.5
 36. Teresa Mc Connell     41  F4 (150)  28:57.0      10:24.3   9:19.1
 37. Claudia French        43  F4 (153)  29:04.3      10:31.6   9:21.4
 38. Valerie Plaster       46  F4 (164)  29:27.1      10:54.4   9:28.8
 39. Nancy Cline           42  F4 (172)  29:40.4      11:07.7   9:33.1
 40. Jann Laiti            40  F4 (175)  29:46.1      11:13.4   9:34.9
 41. Brenda Holden         47  F4 (179)  29:52.4      11:19.7   9:36.9
 42. Nancy Hanneman        46  F4 (184)  29:58.7      11:26.0   9:38.9
 43. Susan Redlin          41  F4 (185)  29:58.8      11:26.1   9:39.0
 44. Lisa Helm             46  F4 (186)  30:00.2      11:27.5   9:39.4
 45. Jeneane Powers        44  F4 (192)  30:12.9      11:40.2   9:43.5
 46. Laurinda Wilkes       43  F4 (193)  30:17.1      11:44.4   9:44.9
 47. June Sinisrope        43  F4 (194)  30:18.3      11:45.6   9:45.3
 48. Marcia Ives           45  F4 (195)  30:19.1      11:46.4   9:45.5
 49. Carm Richardson]      43  F4 (203)  30:34.3      12:01.6   9:50.4
 50. Terri McFarland       49  F4 (204)  30:35.2      12:02.5   9:50.7
 51. Natalie Mayer         41  F4 (207)  30:43.1      12:10.4   9:53.2
 52. Wendy Ehnert          40  F4 (208)  30:46.4      12:13.7   9:54.3
 53. Leslie Conner         44  F4 (224)  31:09.8      12:37.1  10:01.8
 54. Acma Arzuero          40  F4 (228)  31:21.6      12:48.9  10:05.6
 55. Geraldine Moeller     42  F4 (229)  31:25.4      12:52.7  10:06.9
 56. Jo Kuchle             41  F4 (231)  31:29.3      12:56.6  10:08.1
 57. Dori Olson            43  F4 (237)  31:46.9      13:14.2  10:13.8
 58. Julie Howard          42  F4 (239)  31:49.4      13:16.7  10:14.6
 59. Linda Bode            45  F4 (245)  31:53.6      13:20.9  10:15.9
 60. Hazel Olson           47  F4 (247)  31:56.6      13:23.9  10:16.9
 61. Betsy Sturm           49  F4 (248)  31:58.0      13:25.3  10:17.3
 62. Kate Doran            49  F4 (260)  32:43.3      14:10.6  10:31.9
 63. Sue Shipley           46  F4 (262)  32:45.2      14:12.5  10:32.5
 64. Dawn Johnson          42  F4 (275)  33:21.9      14:49.2  10:44.3
 65. Kimberly Ressler      43  F4 (278)  33:28.4      14:55.7  10:46.4
 66. Kathie Getlinger      45  F4 (280)  33:32.6      14:59.9  10:47.8
 67. Roxanne Buckneier     49  F4 (282)  33:33.4      15:00.7  10:48.1
 68. Elsie Eckman          48  F4 (283)  33:34.9      15:02.2  10:48.5
 69. Margaret Mannix       43  F4 (284)  33:41.8      15:09.1  10:50.8
 70. Nitaya Batin          46  F4 (285)  33:43.7      15:11.0  10:51.4
 71. Sarah McGowan         40  F4 (292)  34:04.6      15:31.9  10:58.1
 72. Ivy Cookey-Gam        40  F4 (293)  34:16.0      15:43.3  11:01.8
 73. Lindsey Thornton      46  F4 (297)  34:22.7      15:50.0  11:03.9
 74. Linda Edwards         40  F4 (301)  34:38.9      16:06.2  11:09.1
 75. Carol Hoefler         44  F4 (302)  34:42.8      16:10.1  11:10.4
 76. Kay Alich             40  F4 (306)  35:06.5      16:33.8  11:18.0
 77. Kathy Shields         46  F4 (308)  35:31.3      16:58.6  11:26.0
 78. Patricia Mohrmann     49  F4 (310)  35:33.2      17:00.5  11:26.6
 79. Barbara Day           49  F4 (312)  35:50.3      17:17.6  11:32.1
 80. Bobbi Jo Murphy       41  F4 (323)  36:37.5      18:04.8  11:47.3
 81. Brenda Needham        41  F4 (325)  36:55.8      18:23.1  11:53.2
 82. Nitaya Batin          45  F4 (332)  37:19.8      18:47.1  12:00.9
 83. Roslyn Sandland       46  F4 (333)  37:22.2      18:49.5  12:01.7
 84. Debi Mursch           49  F4 (337)  38:22.1      19:49.4  12:21.0
 85. Cathy Cady            47  F4 (338)  38:31.9      19:59.2  12:24.1
 86. Kathleen Schedler     49  F4 (343)  38:51.6      20:18.9  12:30.5
 87. Debra Davie           41  F4 (344)  38:52.1      20:19.4  12:30.6
 88. Roselynn Ressa Smith  45  F4 (349)  39:12.0      20:39.3  12:37.0
 89. Fresia Chavez         45  F4 (352)  39:34.1      21:01.4  12:44.1
 90. Roxann Sexton         44  F4 (355)  39:48.8      21:16.1  12:48.9
 91. Karen Tony            46  F4 (356)  39:49.5      21:16.8  12:49.1
 92. Janice Stewart        42  F4 (359)  39:51.2      21:18.5  12:49.7
 93. Laurie Walton         44  F4 (362)  39:54.1      21:21.4  12:50.6
 94. Gail Atcheson         42  F4 (364)  40:09.9      21:37.2  12:55.7
 95. Maureen Haagenson     46  F4 (376)  41:38.8      23:06.1  13:24.3
 96. Lucy Andresen         42  F4 (386)  42:25.4      23:52.7  13:39.3
 97. Diane Ferree          47  F4 (393)  43:06.9      24:34.2  13:52.6
 98. Connie Browder        43  F4 (394)  43:08.8      24:36.1  13:53.3
 99. Lyn Gulbert-Gard      48  F4 (404)  43:56.2      25:23.5  14:08.5
100. Andrea Deutsch        46  F4 (405)  44:00.2      25:27.5  14:09.8
101. Jeannie Phillips      43  F4 (408)  44:09.7      25:37.0  14:12.9
102. Cindy Swaim           46  F4 (411)  44:22.0      25:49.3  14:16.8
103. Jean Leder            49  F4 (414)  44:23.6      25:50.9  14:17.3
104. Susan Jones           41  F4 (417)  44:29.8      25:57.1  14:19.3
105. Mary Shipman          42  F4 (422)  44:42.7      26:10.0  14:23.5
106. Cherie Solie          44  F4 (424)  44:48.7      26:16.0  14:25.4
107. Deborah McCarthy      47  F4 (427)  44:51.6      26:18.9  14:26.3
108. Dixie Dayo            46  F4 (432)  45:24.5      26:51.8  14:36.9
109. Kathy Helmick         43  F4 (438)  45:43.2      27:10.5  14:43.0
110. Muffie Darst          48  F4 (440)  45:48.6      27:15.9  14:44.7
111. Laura Huhn            48  F4 (442)  46:15.0      27:42.3  14:53.2
112. Lorna Canete          44  F4 (445)  46:18.6      27:45.9  14:54.3
113. Cynthia Klepaski      46  F4 (449)  46:31.5      27:58.8  14:58.5
114. Annette Ziegman       40  F4 (453)  47:07.1      28:34.4  15:10.0
115. Kitty Mathers         41  F4 (458)  48:04.9      29:32.2  15:28.6
116. Bette Watts           46  F4 (470)  49:04.6      30:31.9  15:47.8
117. Joan Le Pain          41  F4 (475)  49:41.3      31:08.6  15:59.6
118. Sydney Pahre          42  F4 (481)  49:54.2      31:21.5  16:03.7
119. Julie Webb            41  F4 (482)  49:55.4      31:22.7  16:04.1
120. Kim Runnion           40  F4 (497)  50:55.9      32:23.2  16:23.6
121. Beverly Owens         47  F4 (499)  51:01.2      32:28.5  16:25.3
122. Phyllis Reid          43  F4 (502)  51:21.8      32:49.1  16:31.9
123. Rhonda Frost          45  F4 (503)  51:22.5      32:49.8  16:32.2
124. Lucy Lorenz           43  F4 (508)  51:55.3      33:22.6  16:42.7
125. Stephanie Jilek       43  F4 (509)  51:55.5      33:22.8  16:42.8
126. Bj Aldrich            44  F4 (511)  51:56.2      33:23.5  16:43.0
127. Donna Patrick         45  F4 (512)  51:57.1      33:24.4  16:43.3
128. Kathy Ellingson       47  F4 (515)  52:08.5      33:35.8  16:47.0
129. Joni Stumpe           43  F4 (518)  52:57.0      34:24.3  17:02.6
130. Sally Skrip           42  F4 (527)  53:37.7      35:05.0  17:15.7
131. Peggy Sullivan        42  F4 (529)  53:39.9      35:07.2  17:16.4
132. Angelita Ang          48  F4 (533)  54:38.1      36:05.4  17:35.1
133. Murphy Waggoner       44  F4 (534)  54:38.5      36:05.8  17:35.2
134. Betty Griffin         48  F4 (536)  54:58.0      36:25.3  17:41.5
135. Della Sliker          43  F4 (540)  55:17.1      36:44.4  17:47.7
136. Adessa Bogusch        49  F4 (546)  57:14.6      38:41.9  18:25.5
137. Michelle Miller       47  F4 (553)  58:42.6      40:09.9  18:53.8
138. Karen Grijalva        45  F4 (559)  59:41.3      41:08.6  19:12.7
139. Teresa McLean         43  F4 (561)  61:19.3      42:46.6  19:44.3
======================================================================

Women 50-59                         Ovl   Race   Cup    Time      Avg
Rank/Name                 Age Cls  Rank   Time   Pts   Behind    Pace
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dorli McWayne         50  F5   (8)  20:28.7  30   0:00.0   6:35.5
  2. Nancy Collins         54  F5  (55)  24:11.1  25   3:42.4   7:47.1
  3. Carolyn Kremers       51  F5  (71)  25:14.6  21   4:45.9   8:07.5
  4. Suzan Amundsen        53  F5  (83)  25:55.3  18   5:26.6   8:20.6
  5. Lori Yates            56  F5  (95)  26:23.8  16   5:55.1   8:29.8
  6. Carol Johnson         55  F5 (106)  27:06.6  15   6:37.9   8:43.6
  7. Faith Nava            51  F5 (109)  27:13.9  14   6:45.2   8:45.9
  8. Bobbie Ritchie        53  F5 (123)  27:54.0  13   7:25.3   8:58.8
  9. Monte Jordan          50  F5 (132)  28:22.2  12   7:53.5   9:07.9
 10. Marge Heath           54  F5 (134)  28:29.5  11   8:00.8   9:10.2
 11. Marylou Burton        55  F5 (139)  28:41.4  10   8:12.7   9:14.1
 12. Patricia Mata-Celis   53  F5 (167)  29:31.9   9   9:03.2   9:30.3
 13. Jennifer Lynch        58  F5 (174)  29:46.0   8   9:17.3   9:34.9
 14. Lydia Anderson        50  F5 (178)  29:52.0   7   9:23.3   9:36.8
 15. Taber Rehbaum         51  F5 (181)  29:54.3   6   9:25.6   9:37.5
 16. Suzanne Williams      51  F5 (197)  30:21.7   5   9:53.0   9:46.3
 17. Francie Cork          53  F5 (202)  30:33.6   4  10:04.9   9:50.2
 18. Charlotte Berdahl     57  F5 (219)  31:02.2   3  10:33.5   9:59.4
 19. Penny Ewalt           53  F5 (222)  31:06.5   2  10:37.8  10:00.8
 20. Kathy McGowan         52  F5 (234)  31:34.9   1  11:06.2  10:09.9
 21. Rosemarie Atkinson    53  F5 (235)  31:36.4      11:07.7  10:10.4
 22. Stephanie Meath       54  F5 (236)  31:43.9      11:15.2  10:12.8
 23. Gail Davidson         55  F5 (268)  32:58.2      12:29.5  10:36.7
 24. Susan Bear            50  F5 (269)  33:06.4      12:37.7  10:39.4
 25. Irene Armenta         52  F5 (274)  33:21.6      12:52.9  10:44.3
 26. Mary Via              51  F5 (286)  33:44.3      13:15.6  10:51.6
 27. Ruth Cherrier         56  F5 (287)  33:48.3      13:19.6  10:52.8
 28. Ann Jamieson          55  F5 (288)  33:48.9      13:20.2  10:53.0
 29. Alice Carroll         57  F5 (295)  34:21.5      13:52.8  11:03.5
 30. Mary Nebert           58  F5 (303)  34:57.4      14:28.7  11:15.1
 31. Dana Durham           58  F5 (305)  35:03.9      14:35.2  11:17.2
 32. Beth Smith            50  F5 (330)  37:16.5      16:47.8  11:59.9
 33. Janet Taylor          54  F5 (331)  37:16.7      16:48.0  11:59.9
 34. Joan Franz            51  F5 (346)  39:03.3      18:34.6  12:34.2
 35. Barbara Dickens       59  F5 (353)  39:46.8      19:18.1  12:48.2
 36. Shirley Wiegand       57  F5 (354)  39:48.3      19:19.6  12:48.7
 37. Kathleen Wright       53  F5 (357)  39:50.4      19:21.7  12:49.4
 38. Katy Kemmmerer        52  F5 (360)  39:52.4      19:23.7  12:50.0
 39. Beth Estrada          53  F5 (361)  39:53.9      19:25.2  12:50.5
 40. Sandy Early           51  F5 (363)  40:01.2      19:32.5  12:52.9
 41. Donna Holleman        54  F5 (372)  41:15.6      20:46.9  13:16.8
 42. Terra Shideler        54  F5 (378)  41:44.3      21:15.6  13:26.1
 43. Dianne Sandberg       50  F5 (389)  42:41.0      22:12.3  13:44.3
 44. Carol Lundgren        52  F5 (390)  42:47.7      22:19.0  13:46.5
 45. Julie Peterson        55  F5 (395)  43:10.3      22:41.6  13:53.7
 46. Stella Nicolaus       51  F5 (396)  43:10.7      22:42.0  13:53.9
 47. Jodie Woltering       51  F5 (410)  44:12.6      23:43.9  14:13.8
 48. Barbara O'Donnell     51  F5 (416)  44:29.6      24:00.9  14:19.3
 49. Jane Kauvar           54  F5 (419)  44:36.9      24:08.2  14:21.6
 50. Margaret Ungrodt      50  F5 (425)  44:49.0      24:20.3  14:25.5
 51. Patricia Warner       54  F5 (426)  44:50.6      24:21.9  14:26.0
 52. Carol Haas            50  F5 (435)  45:37.5      25:08.8  14:41.1
 53. Nancy Covell          50  F5 (455)  47:48.5      27:19.8  15:23.3
 54. Buffy York-Dewitz     54  F5 (462)  48:29.0      28:00.3  15:36.3
 55. Patsy Perkins         50  F5 (466)  48:57.1      28:28.4  15:45.4
 56. Wynola Possenti       59  F5 (468)  49:03.8      28:35.1  15:47.5
 57. Karen Novy            54  F5 (473)  49:35.5      29:06.8  15:57.7
 58. Barbara Schuhmann     54  F5 (480)  49:47.4      29:18.7  16:01.6
 59. Mae Merrill           53  F5 (483)  49:58.5      29:29.8  16:05.1
 60. Kathie Chilcott       52  F5 (484)  50:00.0      29:31.3  16:05.6
 61. Bev Wheeler           50  F5 (485)  50:00.8      29:32.1  16:05.9
 62. Terry Cochrane        54  F5 (501)  51:13.6      30:44.9  16:29.3
 63. Lesley Gebhart        52  F5 (504)  51:31.2      31:02.5  16:35.0
 64. Diane Woster          56  F5 (505)  51:31.8      31:03.1  16:35.2
 65. Janet Schichnes       55  F5 (506)  51:32.3      31:03.6  16:35.3
 66. Christine Abbott      59  F5 (521)  53:11.4      32:42.7  17:07.2
 67. Pamela Harris         52  F5 (522)  53:11.7      32:43.0  17:07.3
 68. Suzanne Rogers        57  F5 (525)  53:20.8      32:52.1  17:10.2
 69. Mary Sulik            59  F5 (543)  57:13.6      36:44.9  18:25.2
 70. Sandra Lanning        56  F5 (548)  57:34.8      37:06.1  18:32.0
 71. Susan Burgess         51  F5 (549)  58:35.1      38:06.4  18:51.4
 72. Luann Gibson          51  F5 (550)  58:35.4      38:06.7  18:51.5
 73. Diana Titus           58  F5 (554)  58:57.6      38:28.9  18:58.6
 74. Alicia Alonzo         53  F5 (556)  59:01.2      38:32.5  18:59.8
 75. Carol Douglas         55  F5 (558)  59:04.3      38:35.6  19:00.8
 76. Donna Powers          51  F5 (560)  61:03.5      40:34.8  19:39.2
 77. Sylvia Munoz          54  F5 (562)  61:19.6      40:50.9  19:44.3
======================================================================

Women 60-69                         Ovl   Race   Cup    Time      Avg
Rank/Name                 Age Cls  Rank   Time   Pts   Behind    Pace
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barbara Lando         62  F6 (182)  29:54.7  30   0:00.0   9:37.7
  2. Maria Billings        65  F6 (254)  32:04.8  25   2:10.1  10:19.5
  3. Margret Van Flein     67  F6 (387)  42:25.6  21  12:30.9  13:39.3
  4. Carter Crawford       64  F6 (433)  45:30.9  18  15:36.2  14:39.0
  5. Mary Ann Nickles      68  F6 (443)  46:15.2  16  16:20.5  14:53.3
  6. Jane Elam             62  F6 (444)  46:16.4  15  16:21.7  14:53.6
  7. Geri Benshoof         64  F6 (447)  46:25.3  14  16:30.6  14:56.5
  8. Vel Haskell           63  F6 (469)  49:04.0  13  19:09.3  15:47.6
  9. Pam Brown             62  F6 (530)  54:03.4  12  24:08.7  17:23.9
======================================================================

Women 70 and over                   Ovl   Race   Cup    Time      Avg
Rank/Name                 Age Cls  Rank   Time   Pts   Behind    Pace
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Janette Hanneman      72  F7 (401)  43:18.0  30   0:00.0  13:56.2
  2. Elizabeth Whisenhant  71  F7 (412)  44:23.0  25   1:05.0  14:17.1
  3. Eileen Laiti          73  F7 (500)  51:13.1  21   7:55.1  16:29.1

Men's Results - Ranking by Class

Boys 14 and Under                   Ovl   Race   Cup    Time      Avg
Rank/Name                 Age Cls  Rank   Time   Pts   Behind    Pace
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Orin Ryan             14  M0  (17)  18:33.2  30   0:00.0   5:58.3
  2. Daniel Mills          13  M0  (64)  21:07.7  25   2:34.5   6:48.0
  3. Ethan Kazmierczak     11  M0  (90)  21:58.6  21   3:25.4   7:04.4
  4. Eli Sturm             14  M0  (97)  22:10.9  18   3:37.7   7:08.4
  5. Ryan Holzmueller      13  M0 (113)  22:33.9  16   4:00.7   7:15.8
  6. Jacob Solem           12  M0 (129)  23:02.1  15   4:28.9   7:24.9
  7. Carl Richmond         11  M0 (157)  24:02.8  14   5:29.6   7:44.4
  8. Luke Carson           10  M0 (174)  24:42.8  13   6:09.6   7:57.3
  9. Timothy Armstrong     11  M0 (180)  24:56.2  12   6:23.0   8:01.6
 10. Nathaniel Burrell     10  M0 (192)  25:19.4  11   6:46.2   8:09.0
 11. Kyle Mc Connell       13  M0 (196)  25:28.2  10   6:55.0   8:11.9
 12. Sean Solie            13  M0 (198)  25:30.5   9   6:57.3   8:12.6
 13. Jason Martinez        11  M0 (199)  25:32.3   8   6:59.1   8:13.2
 14. Jared Isaacson        11  M0 (200)  25:32.7   7   6:59.5   8:13.3
 15. Phillip Hingst        11  M0 (202)  25:36.2   6   7:03.0   8:14.5
 16. Colten Growden        12  M0 (204)  25:39.1   5   7:05.9   8:15.4
 17. Tony Haas             14  M0 (206)  25:46.2   4   7:13.0   8:17.7
 18. Maththew Culp         13  M0 (215)  26:00.4   3   7:27.2   8:22.2
 19. Con Toombs            12  M0 (227)  26:21.3   2   7:48.1   8:29.0
 20. Matthew Newcombe      14  M0 (239)  27:00.6   1   8:27.4   8:41.6
 21. Antwaun Brown         11  M0 (241)  27:02.1       8:28.9   8:42.1
 22. Brandon Meyer         11  M0 (242)  27:02.3       8:29.1   8:42.2
 23. Jared Triplehorn       9  M0 (243)  27:03.8       8:30.6   8:42.7
 24. Brett Bartlett        13  M0 (253)  27:28.1       8:54.9   8:50.5
 25. Taylor Shideler       13  M0 (261)  27:54.2       9:21.0   8:58.9
 26. Jay Phillips          13  M0 (279)  28:54.2      10:21.0   9:18.2
 27. Connor Kelliher       14  M0 (280)  28:54.4      10:21.2   9:18.2
 28. Willie Via            13  M0 (282)  29:01.0      10:27.8   9:20.4
 29. Trevor Johnson        11  M0 (284)  29:07.0      10:33.8   9:22.3
 30. Brian Wood            11  M0 (288)  29:18.9      10:45.7   9:26.1
 31. Tommy Delcastillo     14  M0 (291)  29:22.8      10:49.6   9:27.4
 32. Ryan Bartlett         11  M0 (292)  29:23.8      10:50.6   9:27.7
 33. Kyle Hanson            8  M0 (293)  29:29.6      10:56.4   9:29.6
 34. Jeremy Zamora         11  M0 (298)  29:45.0      11:11.8   9:34.5
 35. Logan Hanneman         9  M0 (302)  29:55.3      11:22.1   9:37.9
 36. Kai Allen             12  M0 (307)  30:01.8      11:28.6   9:39.9
 37. Sam Schmoker          12  M0 (308)  30:03.8      11:30.6   9:40.6
 38. John Wilkinson        13  M0 (310)  30:12.6      11:39.4   9:43.4
 39. Patrick Martinez      12  M0 (312)  30:13.4      11:40.2   9:43.7
 40. Chris Gipson          14  M0 (316)  30:21.8      11:48.6   9:46.4
 41. Joseph Hingst         14  M0 (317)  30:23.5      11:50.3   9:46.9
 42. Nicholas Krohe        10  M0 (323)  30:31.1      11:57.9   9:49.4
 43. Owen Smith            12  M0 (330)  30:41.1      12:07.9   9:52.6
 44. Taylor Daml           13  M0 (339)  31:03.6      12:30.4   9:59.8
 45. Cory Hoveskeland      12  M0 (342)  31:19.7      12:46.5  10:05.0
 46. Ivan Voronin           8  M0 (343)  31:20.7      12:47.5  10:05.3
 47. Joseph Dewilde        14  M0 (345)  31:31.8      12:58.6  10:08.9
 48. Roland Barbaza        10  M0 (347)  31:51.4      13:18.2  10:15.2
 49. Craig Bartlett         9  M0 (353)  32:24.0      13:50.8  10:25.7
 50. Jeremiah Alich        12  M0 (357)  32:47.5      14:14.3  10:33.3
 51. Daniel Grijalva        9  M0 (358)  32:48.5      14:15.3  10:33.6
 52. Cory Reid             10  M0 (362)  33:03.7      14:30.5  10:38.5
 53. Eric Hauer            12  M0 (364)  33:11.8      14:38.6  10:41.1
 54. Groffrey Franklin     12  M0 (369)  33:46.9      15:13.7  10:52.4
 55. Joe Solem              6  M0 (375)  34:39.5      16:06.3  11:09.3
 56. Ben Solem              9  M0 (376)  34:39.9      16:06.7  11:09.5
 57. Erich Hoefler          7  M0 (377)  34:40.7      16:07.5  11:09.7
 58. George Ferree         12  M0 (380)  35:06.6      16:33.4  11:18.0
 59. Chris Piech           14  M0 (383)  35:27.9      16:54.7  11:24.9
 60. Kenneth Piech         11  M0 (385)  35:33.5      17:00.3  11:26.7
 61. Rocky Schaefer         4  M0 (389)  36:05.6      17:32.4  11:37.0
 62. Matthew Bishop         9  M0 (393)  36:33.6      18:00.4  11:46.1
 63. Jake McLean           10  M0 (395)  37:01.9      18:28.7  11:55.2
 64. Kolby Wood             8  M0 (400)  37:56.6      19:23.4  12:12.8
 65. Austin Cote            8  M0 (401)  37:56.8      19:23.6  12:12.8
 66. Nick Hamilton         11  M0 (409)  39:03.0      20:29.8  12:34.1
 67. Dion Torres           11  M0 (410)  39:13.8      20:40.6  12:37.6
 68. Connor Smith           7  M0 (411)  39:21.9      20:48.7  12:40.2
 69. William Frank          7  M0 (415)  40:34.7      22:01.5  13:03.7
 70. Shawn Sawin            6  M0 (416)  40:36.7      22:03.5  13:04.3
 71. Joseph Monroe         14  M0 (423)  42:55.6      24:22.4  13:49.0
 72. Gary Peterson          9  M0 (427)  43:10.5      24:37.3  13:53.8
 73. Jake Vandiver         11  M0 (429)  43:29.9      24:56.7  14:00.0
 74. Ryan Rigo             10  M0 (430)  43:31.9      24:58.7  14:00.7
 75. Nikolaus Andersen     11  M0 (431)  43:42.4      25:09.2  14:04.1
 76. Alex Jordan            7  M0 (432)  43:46.2      25:13.0  14:05.3
 77. Spencer Nace           6  M0 (434)  44:00.8      25:27.6  14:10.0
 78. Martin Harrington     13  M0 (438)  45:07.2      26:34.0  14:31.4
 79. Brit Sinkey           10  M0 (439)  45:16.3      26:43.1  14:34.3
 80. Ethan Richmaond        9  M0 (440)  45:35.3      27:02.1  14:40.4
 81. Joee Parrott           8  M0 (444)  46:14.6      27:41.4  14:53.1
 82. Anders Parrott        10  M0 (449)  47:54.7      29:21.5  15:25.3
 83. Kenny Yaska            8  M0 (452)  48:22.2      29:49.0  15:34.1
 84. Stephen Edwards       14  M0 (453)  48:35.8      30:02.6  15:38.5
 85. Jeremiah Harrington   11  M0 (455)  48:56.4      30:23.2  15:45.1
 86. Michael Wood           9  M0 (456)  48:58.6      30:25.4  15:45.8
 87. Paul Owens             9  M0 (457)  48:59.8      30:26.6  15:46.2
 88. Brendon Williams       1  M0 (459)  49:04.8      30:31.6  15:47.8
 89. Storm Williams         8  M0 (460)  49:19.8      30:46.6  15:52.7
 90. Kerry Le Pain         12  M0 (461)  49:39.2      31:06.0  15:58.9
 91. Ricky Stanton          4  M0 (465)  52:50.9      34:17.7  17:00.6
 92. Joshua Skrip           6  M0 (470)  53:27.2      34:54.0  17:12.3
 93. Hunter Dosser          4  M0 (471)  54:59.6      36:26.4  17:42.0
 94. Lance Dosser           6  M0 (473)  55:03.6      36:30.4  17:43.3
 95. Kengo Nagaoka          6  M0 (474)  55:54.1      37:20.9  17:59.6
======================================================================

Boys 15 through 19                  Ovl   Race   Cup    Time      Avg
Rank/Name                 Age Cls  Rank   Time   Pts   Behind    Pace
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jimmy Gappert         16  M1  (22)  18:57.8  30   0:00.0   6:06.2
  2. Jason Brown           19  M1  (30)  19:47.7  25   0:49.9   6:22.3
  3. Devin McDowell        17  M1  (36)  20:07.3  21   1:09.5   6:28.6
  4. Luke Mather           15  M1  (37)  20:08.6  18   1:10.8   6:29.0
  5. Jake Parker           19  M1  (53)  20:47.1  16   1:49.3   6:41.4
  6. Kyle Nicolaus         16  M1  (55)  20:49.6  15   1:51.8   6:42.2
  7. Casey Mc Connell      15  M1 (114)  22:35.8  14   3:38.0   7:16.4
  8. Wiley Bogren          18  M1 (150)  23:46.8  13   4:49.0   7:39.2
  9. John Santana          17  M1 (154)  23:54.1  12   4:56.3   7:41.6
 10. Danny Edwards         17  M1 (173)  24:41.7  11   5:43.9   7:56.9
 11. Kyle Sayer            16  M1 (182)  25:05.0  10   6:07.2   8:04.4
 12. Michael Edwards       19  M1 (186)  25:13.9   9   6:16.1   8:07.3
 13. Matthew Santana       15  M1 (193)  25:22.7   8   6:24.9   8:10.1
 14. Scott Lenord          18  M1 (212)  25:54.9   7   6:57.1   8:20.5
 15. Fred Sommer III       16  M1 (251)  27:24.8   6   8:27.0   8:49.4
 16. Shane Carney          17  M1 (272)  28:33.2   5   9:35.4   9:11.4
 17. Tyler Freel           17  M1 (285)  29:10.6   4  10:12.8   9:23.5
 18. Kyle Whisenhant       15  M1 (315)  30:20.8   3  11:23.0   9:46.1
 19. Alex Mohrmann         16  M1 (384)  35:32.5   2  16:34.7  11:26.4
 20. Cody Beauchamp        15  M1 (405)  38:39.7   1  19:41.9  12:26.6
 21. Lazarus Solski        18  M1 (426)  43:09.1      24:11.3  13:53.4
======================================================================

Men 20-29                           Ovl   Race   Cup    Time      Avg
Rank/Name                 Age Cls  Rank   Time   Pts   Behind    Pace
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Michael Hancock       28  M2   (4)  17:38.2  30   0:00.0   5:40.6
  2. Andy Seitz            28  M2   (7)  17:55.8  25   0:17.6   5:46.3
  3. Jonathan Guinn        24  M2  (10)  18:19.0  21   0:40.8   5:53.7
  4. Matthew Mapes         26  M2  (12)  18:26.6  18   0:48.4   5:56.2
  5. Rick May              24  M2  (15)  18:32.4  16   0:54.2   5:58.0
  6. Nick Wingfield        23  M2  (18)  18:46.0  15   1:07.8   6:02.4
  7. Nicholas Fitzgerald   24  M2  (28)  19:33.8  14   1:55.6   6:17.8
  8. Christopher Conn      28  M2  (39)  20:11.1  13   2:32.9   6:29.8
  9. James Harper          23  M2  (41)  20:14.8  12   2:36.6   6:31.0
 10. Aaron Cox             25  M2  (42)  20:15.2  11   2:37.0   6:31.1
 11. Ryan Strong           29  M2  (43)  20:16.0  10   2:37.8   6:31.4
 12. Matthew Chase         22  M2  (45)  20:18.8   9   2:40.6   6:32.3
 13. John Lemay            28  M2  (46)  20:19.6   8   2:41.4   6:32.6
 14. Stephen Clark         23  M2  (49)  20:33.1   7   2:54.9   6:36.9
 15. Eric Jensen           23  M2  (51)  20:39.5   6   3:01.3   6:39.0
 16. Isaael Rodriuez       29  M2  (58)  20:56.9   5   3:18.7   6:44.6
 17. Kevin Sanders         20  M2  (61)  20:58.9   4   3:20.7   6:45.2
 18. Joshua Hawley         29  M2  (66)  21:11.8   3   3:33.6   6:49.4
 19. David Way             29  M2  (68)  21:16.7   2   3:38.5   6:50.9
 20. Alden Wilbur          23  M2  (71)  21:18.7   1   3:40.5   6:51.6
 21. Marcus Lewis          29  M2  (74)  21:24.5       3:46.3   6:53.4
 22. Aaron Capone          25  M2  (81)  21:39.4       4:01.2   6:58.2
 23. Mark Huhtanen         29  M2  (82)  21:40.0       4:01.8   6:58.4
 24. Jason Tussey          29  M2  (83)  21:44.0       4:05.8   6:59.7
 25. Daniel Smithey        22  M2  (84)  21:46.4       4:08.2   7:00.5
 26. Justin Jager          24  M2  (87)  21:50.4       4:12.2   7:01.8
 27. Brian Hart            25  M2  (89)  21:56.4       4:18.2   7:03.7
 28. Brandon Browne        27  M2  (94)  22:06.0       4:27.8   7:06.8
 29. Jay Krueger           25  M2  (98)  22:12.5       4:34.3   7:08.9
 30. Chad Personett        28  M2  (99)  22:13.0       4:34.8   7:09.1
 31. Pat Juday             20  M2 (107)  22:27.1       4:48.9   7:13.6
 32. Dan Glass             27  M2 (108)  22:27.6       4:49.4   7:13.8
 33. T G Taylor            29  M2 (121)  22:47.7       5:09.5   7:20.2
 34. Patrick Gargan        23  M2 (132)  23:11.3       5:33.1   7:27.8
 35. Michael Deems         25  M2 (133)  23:11.5       5:33.3   7:27.9
 36. Jason Perez           27  M2 (139)  23:23.2       5:45.0   7:31.6
 37. Wallace Drumhiller    25  M2 (146)  23:35.1       5:56.9   7:35.5
 38. Ryan Hunt             24  M2 (149)  23:41.3       6:03.1   7:37.5
 39. Jeff Bickneier        26  M2 (158)  24:04.1       6:25.9   7:44.8
 40. Benedikt Beisch       23  M2 (162)  24:08.4       6:30.2   7:46.2
 41. Ian Olson             28  M2 (166)  24:23.3       6:45.1   7:51.0
 42. David Shaw            27  M2 (170)  24:37.2       6:59.0   7:55.5
 43. Thomas Robinson       25  M2 (171)  24:39.6       7:01.4   7:56.2
 44. Josh Steadman         23  M2 (178)  24:53.4       7:15.2   8:00.7
 45. Leon Cook             28  M2 (184)  25:06.0       7:27.8   8:04.7
 46. David Facio           22  M2 (185)  25:07.2       7:29.0   8:05.1
 47. Sean Triplett         26  M2 (189)  25:16.5       7:38.3   8:08.1
 48. Ron Smith             26  M2 (222)  26:17.9       8:39.7   8:27.9
 49. David Woods           23  M2 (226)  26:20.9       8:42.7   8:28.8
 50. Adam Kelley           23  M2 (231)  26:33.2       8:55.0   8:32.8
 51. Heath Bonsall         24  M2 (240)  27:02.0       9:23.8   8:42.1
 52. Eric Pelletier        24  M2 (252)  27:27.4       9:49.2   8:50.2
 53. Clint Campbell        22  M2 (254)  27:29.4       9:51.2   8:50.9
 54. Jason Osgood          24  M2 (256)  27:39.3      10:01.1   8:54.1
 55. Dennis Hunnington     20  M2 (260)  27:46.5      10:08.3   8:56.4
 56. Richard Montgomery    24  M2 (262)  28:02.4      10:24.2   9:01.5
 57. David Fischer         25  M2 (270)  28:32.3      10:54.1   9:11.1
 58. Jon-Paul Maddaloni    29  M2 (277)  28:51.2      11:13.0   9:17.2
 59. Joel Titus            26  M2 (283)  29:06.8      11:28.6   9:22.2
 60. Charles Vogelpohl     21  M2 (297)  29:39.1      12:00.9   9:32.6
 61. Joe Milham            29  M2 (299)  29:45.6      12:07.4   9:34.7
 62. Sean Matheny          28  M2 (325)  30:33.8      12:55.6   9:50.2
 63. Michael Zwiselsberge  22  M2 (327)  30:36.1      12:57.9   9:51.0
 64. Keith Albaugh         23  M2 (332)  30:43.7      13:05.5   9:53.4
 65. Kevin Dikes           25  M2 (334)  30:55.1      13:16.9   9:57.1
 66. Scott McOruber        28  M2 (341)  31:05.3      13:27.1  10:00.4
 67. Jason Romero          23  M2 (346)  31:35.5      13:57.3  10:10.1
 68. Marc Dygas            26  M2 (348)  31:52.5      14:14.3  10:15.6
 69. Daniel Lenord         21  M2 (361)  33:02.6      15:24.4  10:38.1
 70. Shane O'Leary         23  M2 (372)  34:18.1      16:39.9  11:02.4
 71. Leif Cox              26  M2 (387)  35:54.6      18:16.4  11:33.5
 72. Craig Ward            23  M2 (402)  37:57.0      20:18.8  12:12.9
 73. Neil D'Cunha          23  M2 (413)  39:49.9      22:11.7  12:49.2
 74. Nowell Grothe         26  M2 (463)  50:09.1      32:30.9  16:08.5
======================================================================

Men 30-39                           Ovl   Race   Cup    Time      Avg
Rank/Name                 Age Cls  Rank   Time   Pts   Behind    Pace
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Will Kimball          39  M3   (1)  15:52.2  30   0:00.0   5:06.5
  2. Mike Kramer           35  M3   (2)  16:16.6  25   0:24.4   5:14.3
  3. Kevin Brinegar        34  M3   (3)  16:28.5  21   0:36.3   5:18.2
  4. Matias Saari          32  M3   (8)  17:56.6  18   2:04.4   5:46.5
  5. Wesley Carlson        32  M3  (20)  18:51.8  16   2:59.6   6:04.3
  6. Roy Strandberg        30  M3  (23)  18:59.9  15   3:07.7   6:06.9
  7. Larry Hallstrom       36  M3  (24)  19:05.6  14   3:13.4   6:08.7
  8. David Parsley         35  M3  (34)  19:55.7  13   4:03.5   6:24.9
  9. John Molloy           31  M3  (44)  20:18.3  12   4:26.1   6:32.1
 10. Charles Evans         38  M3  (47)  20:22.6  11   4:30.4   6:33.5
 11. Jerome Baxter         33  M3  (50)  20:38.6  10   4:46.4   6:38.7
 12. Lee Ridling           32  M3  (52)  20:40.9   9   4:48.7   6:39.4
 13. Chris Allard          38  M3  (54)  20:48.8   8   4:56.6   6:41.9
 14. Gary Toombs           39  M3  (56)  20:54.4   7   5:02.2   6:43.8
 15. Scott Mc Crea         34  M3  (57)  20:56.4   6   5:04.2   6:44.4
 16. Greg Torres           39  M3  (59)  20:57.4   5   5:05.2   6:44.7
 17. Jason Tinsley         30  M3  (63)  21:06.6   4   5:14.4   6:47.7
 18. Thomas Hamilton       39  M3  (67)  21:12.6   3   5:20.4   6:49.6
 19. Patrick Tilsworth     34  M3  (69)  21:17.5   2   5:25.3   6:51.2
 20. Bennie Calvillo       39  M3  (70)  21:18.1   1   5:25.9   6:51.4
 21. Mike Suter            36  M3  (72)  21:20.1       5:27.9   6:52.0
 22. Norm Alden            30  M3  (73)  21:22.9       5:30.7   6:52.9
 23. Chris Henry           32  M3  (76)  21:25.6       5:33.4   6:53.8
 24. Dale Kaiser           32  M3  (80)  21:38.9       5:46.7   6:58.1
 25. Matt Wooler           31  M3  (91)  22:01.0       6:08.8   7:05.2
 26. Chris Waite           35  M3 (105)  22:20.2       6:28.0   7:11.4
 27. Dan Bartu             32  M3 (116)  22:38.5       6:46.3   7:17.3
 28. Anthony Ely           31  M3 (117)  22:38.9       6:46.7   7:17.4
 29. Steve Ratzlaff        35  M3 (118)  22:39.8       6:47.6   7:17.7
 30. Greg Solem            38  M3 (120)  22:46.4       6:54.2   7:19.8
 31. Roger Topp            31  M3 (123)  22:48.5       6:56.3   7:20.5
 32. Ronnie Enochs         30  M3 (125)  22:50.2       6:58.0   7:21.0
 33. Deshawn Bell          34  M3 (127)  22:57.3       7:05.1   7:23.3
 34. Tim Lachemann         39  M3 (135)  23:12.4       7:20.2   7:28.2
 35. Steven Sheely         39  M3 (137)  23:21.7       7:29.5   7:31.2
 36. John Young            32  M3 (138)  23:22.6       7:30.4   7:31.5
 37. Michael Wong          32  M3 (142)  23:30.3       7:38.1   7:33.9
 38. Johnny Mendez         30  M3 (153)  23:52.4       8:00.2   7:41.0
 39. Yurii Miller          34  M3 (160)  24:07.2       8:15.0   7:45.8
 40. Douglas Fleming       36  M3 (164)  24:15.7       8:23.5   7:48.5
 41. Ben Roth              35  M3 (165)  24:18.1       8:25.9   7:49.3
 42. Robin Harkoo          36  M3 (167)  24:29.3       8:37.1   7:52.9
 43. Paul Matheus          37  M3 (179)  24:54.2       9:02.0   8:00.9
 44. William Clay          33  M3 (183)  25:05.4       9:13.2   8:04.5
 45. Li Hui                35  M3 (194)  25:26.4       9:34.2   8:11.3
 46. Jeff Burrell          39  M3 (195)  25:26.8       9:34.6   8:11.4
 47. Nicholas Skrip        39  M3 (197)  25:29.5       9:37.3   8:12.3
 48. Ryan Cote             31  M3 (201)  25:33.5       9:41.3   8:13.6
 49. Shaohai Yu            31  M3 (205)  25:43.9       9:51.7   8:16.9
 50. Mike Meyers           35  M3 (209)  25:51.7       9:59.5   8:19.4
 51. Russell Johnson       35  M3 (217)  26:04.3      10:12.1   8:23.5
 52. Michael Wilson        34  M3 (219)  26:05.4      10:13.2   8:23.9
 53. Trent Hubbard         31  M3 (223)  26:18.6      10:26.4   8:28.1
 54. Joel Switzer          31  M3 (249)  27:21.7      11:29.5   8:48.4
 55. Jimmy Lecroix         37  M3 (265)  28:07.3      12:15.1   9:03.1
 56. Allen Finley          36  M3 (267)  28:11.2      12:19.0   9:04.3
 57. Matthew Plumlee       32  M3 (274)  28:41.9      12:49.7   9:14.2
 58. Fred Schikora         39  M3 (275)  28:48.3      12:56.1   9:16.3
 59. Don Luedtke           36  M3 (281)  28:56.1      13:03.9   9:18.8
 60. Donald Moody          35  M3 (290)  29:21.8      13:29.6   9:27.1
 61. Mark Burton           38  M3 (295)  29:33.9      13:41.7   9:31.0
 62. Peter Berman          38  M3 (306)  30:00.8      14:08.6   9:39.6
 63. Charles Distler       31  M3 (309)  30:06.2      14:14.0   9:41.4
 64. Jamie Martinez        34  M3 (313)  30:16.2      14:24.0   9:44.6
 65. Vivien Gwevara        39  M3 (328)  30:38.7      14:46.5   9:51.8
 66. Chris Miller          33  M3 (331)  30:42.9      14:50.7   9:53.2
 67. Greg Stover           31  M3 (349)  31:58.2      16:06.0  10:17.4
 68. Eric Nace             36  M3 (350)  32:00.0      16:07.8  10:18.0
 69. John Bartlett         33  M3 (354)  32:26.9      16:34.7  10:26.6
 70. Matthew Brodie        33  M3 (366)  33:19.3      17:27.1  10:43.5
 71. Howard Franklin       37  M3 (370)  33:47.1      17:54.9  10:52.5
 72. Carter Wirtz          33  M3 (373)  34:20.6      18:28.4  11:03.2
 73. Reuben Hakason        30  M3 (381)  35:13.4      19:21.2  11:20.2
 74. Carl Schaefer         31  M3 (390)  36:06.1      20:13.9  11:37.2
 75. Martin Sims           37  M3 (392)  36:25.3      20:33.1  11:43.4
 76. Lon Kawamoto          36  M3 (397)  37:14.0      21:21.8  11:59.1
 77. Devandis Smith        33  M3 (407)  38:51.1      22:58.9  12:30.3
 78. Robert Jordan         37  M3 (433)  43:52.6      28:00.4  14:07.4
 79. Scott Orvik           35  M3 (442)  45:46.8      29:54.6  14:44.1
 80. Choy Barbaza          39  M3 (445)  46:20.1      30:27.9  14:54.8
 81. Gregory Browder       36  M3 (447)  46:31.3      30:39.1  14:58.4
 82. Matthew Seymour       30  M3 (448)  47:06.9      31:14.7  15:09.9
 83. Derek Chambers        37  M3 (450)  47:55.1      32:02.9  15:25.4
 84. Tavis Mac Millan      32  M3 (451)  48:20.2      32:28.0  15:33.5
 85. Robin Mills           35  M3 (464)  51:29.9      35:37.7  16:34.5
 86. Rod Stanton           37  M3 (466)  52:56.5      37:04.3  17:02.4
 87. Owen Guthrie          34  M3 (467)  52:59.1      37:06.9  17:03.3
 88. Arnold Chingliak      35  M3 (469)  53:21.3      37:29.1  17:10.4
 89. Kanji Nagaoka         39  M3 (475)  55:55.3      40:03.1  18:00.0
 90. Klaus Willig          36  M3 (478)  57:31.5      41:39.3  18:30.9
======================================================================

Men 40-49                           Ovl   Race   Cup    Time      Avg
Rank/Name                 Age Cls  Rank   Time   Pts   Behind    Pace
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Joseph Trubacz        44  M4   (5)  17:40.7  30   0:00.0   5:41.4
  2. Wayde Leder           45  M4   (6)  17:47.8  25   0:07.1   5:43.7
  3. David Edic            45  M4   (9)  18:05.2  21   0:24.5   5:49.3
  4. Ross Newcombe         42  M4  (11)  18:23.6  18   0:42.9   5:55.2
  5. Terry Vrabec          40  M4  (14)  18:30.7  16   0:50.0   5:57.5
  6. Bruce Gard            44  M4  (16)  18:33.0  15   0:52.3   5:58.2
  7. Ken Leary             45  M4  (19)  18:48.1  14   1:07.4   6:03.1
  8. John Lewis            40  M4  (21)  18:56.1  13   1:15.4   6:05.7
  9. Keith Kimbrell        46  M4  (26)  19:21.1  12   1:40.4   6:13.7
 10. David Withoff         46  M4  (27)  19:26.3  11   1:45.6   6:15.4
 11. Bad Bob Baker         45  M4  (31)  19:48.5  10   2:07.8   6:22.5
 12. David Leonard         48  M4  (32)  19:53.8   9   2:13.1   6:24.2
 13. Greg Finstad          48  M4  (40)  20:12.0   8   2:31.3   6:30.1
 14. George Towers         43  M4  (48)  20:32.2   7   2:51.5   6:36.6
 15. David Frey            47  M4  (60)  20:58.0   6   3:17.3   6:44.9
 16. Rock Dale             44  M4  (62)  21:02.2   5   3:21.5   6:46.3
 17. Bob Eder              41  M4  (75)  21:25.2   4   3:44.5   6:53.7
 18. Rob Solomon           47  M4  (77)  21:28.4   3   3:47.7   6:54.7
 19. Daniel Colang         40  M4  (79)  21:37.2   2   3:56.5   6:57.5
 20. Steve McNutt          48  M4  (85)  21:47.4   1   4:06.7   7:00.8
 21. Warren Taylor         48  M4  (86)  21:47.7       4:07.0   7:00.9
 22. Daniel Chicco         41  M4  (88)  21:51.3       4:10.6   7:02.1
 23. John Mayer            40  M4  (92)  22:02.4       4:21.7   7:05.6
 24. David Covey           46  M4  (93)  22:02.7       4:22.0   7:05.7
 25. Tom McCarthy          48  M4  (96)  22:09.2       4:28.5   7:07.8
 26. Jerry Phillips        48  M4 (100)  22:13.7       4:33.0   7:09.3
 27. Bill Kisken           44  M4 (103)  22:16.5       4:35.8   7:10.2
 28. Mark Mills            42  M4 (110)  22:28.5       4:47.8   7:14.0
 29. Kurt Carlson          45  M4 (112)  22:31.0       4:50.3   7:14.8
 30. Craig Persson         43  M4 (124)  22:49.8       5:09.1   7:20.9
 31. Jim Allen             45  M4 (128)  23:01.2       5:20.5   7:24.6
 32. Keith Richard         44  M4 (130)  23:05.1       5:24.4   7:25.8
 33. Thomas Sorensen       40  M4 (136)  23:19.7       5:39.0   7:30.5
 34. David Szumigala       43  M4 (140)  23:23.7       5:43.0   7:31.8
 35. Jim Muriarty          49  M4 (141)  23:27.2       5:46.5   7:32.9
 36. Jeff Rigo             49  M4 (145)  23:34.6       5:53.9   7:35.3
 37. Michael Harper        42  M4 (147)  23:35.5       5:54.8   7:35.6
 38. Tom Wickham           45  M4 (148)  23:40.5       5:59.8   7:37.2
 39. Rick Solie            43  M4 (156)  23:55.9       6:15.2   7:42.2
 40. Scott Taylor          45  M4 (163)  24:08.9       6:28.2   7:46.4
 41. Scott Cruikshank      46  M4 (169)  24:32.9       6:52.2   7:54.1
 42. Doug Hanson           47  M4 (175)  24:46.1       7:05.4   7:58.3
 43. Cole Carson           44  M4 (176)  24:50.3       7:09.6   7:59.7
 44. Gregory Whisenhant    44  M4 (177)  24:53.0       7:12.3   8:00.6
 45. Rick Hutchison        47  M4 (187)  25:15.3       7:34.6   8:07.7
 46. George Penic          43  M4 (191)  25:19.0       7:38.3   8:08.9
 47. Christian Alexander   44  M4 (207)  25:49.7       8:09.0   8:18.8
 48. Darin Eley            41  M4 (208)  25:50.9       8:10.2   8:19.2
 49. Jeffrey Short         44  M4 (213)  25:57.6       8:16.9   8:21.3
 50. Edward Debevec        48  M4 (214)  25:58.6       8:17.9   8:21.7
 51. David Sinkey          41  M4 (225)  26:20.2       8:39.5   8:28.6
 52. Stanbob Gorman        44  M4 (228)  26:23.2       8:42.5   8:29.6
 53. Mark Lockwood         42  M4 (232)  26:39.1       8:58.4   8:34.7
 54. Steve Lanford         48  M4 (234)  26:41.0       9:00.3   8:35.3
 55. Jim Lokken            43  M4 (237)  26:53.4       9:12.7   8:39.3
 56. David Brenner         44  M4 (238)  27:00.1       9:19.4   8:41.5
 57. Jessey Jones          41  M4 (244)  27:05.0       9:24.3   8:43.0
 58. Jim Smith             47  M4 (245)  27:09.2       9:28.5   8:44.4
 59. Don Ilgenfritz        49  M4 (246)  27:11.3       9:30.6   8:45.1
 60. Garry Hutchison       49  M4 (248)  27:20.9       9:40.2   8:48.2
 61. Steve Powers          44  M4 (250)  27:22.1       9:41.4   8:48.5
 62. Edward Wieser         45  M4 (255)  27:34.3       9:53.6   8:52.5
 63. Dan Chagnon           48  M4 (268)  28:18.9      10:38.2   9:06.8
 64. Michael Carney        46  M4 (271)  28:33.1      10:52.4   9:11.4
 65. Andrew Harrington     47  M4 (294)  29:30.0      11:49.3   9:29.7
 66. Jeff Adams            49  M4 (301)  29:51.6      12:10.9   9:36.7
 67. Karl Hanneman         45  M4 (303)  29:57.2      12:16.5   9:38.5
 68. Mark Parrott          41  M4 (304)  29:58.3      12:17.6   9:38.8
 69. John Hollow           43  M4 (314)  30:17.5      12:36.8   9:45.0
 70. Hunter Judkins        46  M4 (319)  30:25.9      12:45.2   9:47.7
 71. Tim Foote             49  M4 (320)  30:26.3      12:45.6   9:47.8
 72. Michael Conner        40  M4 (336)  30:56.2      13:15.5   9:57.5
 73. Cris Craft            41  M4 (337)  30:56.4      13:15.7   9:57.5
 74. Donald Stephan        48  M4 (338)  30:58.9      13:18.2   9:58.3
 75. Carl Heider           41  M4 (340)  31:04.9      13:24.2  10:00.3
 76. Darl Cookey-Gam       44  M4 (344)  31:27.5      13:46.8  10:07.5
 77. Michael Bates         44  M4 (356)  32:46.2      15:05.5  10:32.9
 78. Huayang Luo           40  M4 (360)  32:58.4      15:17.7  10:36.8
 79. Ronald Woods          48  M4 (363)  33:11.5      15:30.8  10:41.0
 80. Dusty Johnson         47  M4 (367)  33:25.5      15:44.8  10:45.5
 81. David Drumhiller      47  M4 (371)  34:05.8      16:25.1  10:58.5
 82. Brian Youngberg       41  M4 (374)  34:38.5      16:57.8  11:09.0
 83. Richard Piech         43  M4 (379)  35:06.2      17:25.5  11:17.9
 84. Kal Kennedy           49  M4 (382)  35:21.7      17:41.0  11:22.9
 85. Darren Rorabaugh      42  M4 (386)  35:40.7      18:00.0  11:29.0
 86. Jim Dixon             40  M4 (388)  35:56.9      18:16.2  11:34.2
 87. Robert Hingst         41  M4 (391)  36:13.8      18:33.1  11:39.7
 88. Gary McLean           44  M4 (404)  38:39.3      20:58.6  12:26.5
 89. David Abbott          46  M4 (406)  38:45.5      21:04.8  12:28.5
 90. Steve Stalker         42  M4 (412)  39:35.9      21:55.2  12:44.7
 91. Paul Reynold          44  M4 (418)  40:46.1      23:05.4  13:07.3
 92. Dave Veazey           40  M4 (420)  41:05.1      23:24.4  13:13.4
 93. Robert Everts         42  M4 (422)  42:48.3      25:07.6  13:46.7
 94. Bob Andereson         42  M4 (425)  42:59.5      25:18.8  13:50.3
 95. Gary Woltering        46  M4 (436)  44:21.8      26:41.1  14:16.8
 96. David Swaim           47  M4 (437)  44:22.8      26:42.1  14:17.1
 97. Andy Flodin           41  M4 (441)  45:43.4      28:02.7  14:43.0
 98. Al Guettinger         46  M4 (443)  45:47.7      28:07.0  14:44.4
 99. Eric Edwards          48  M4 (454)  48:45.9      31:05.2  15:41.8
100. Keith Johnson         42  M4 (458)  49:00.2      31:19.5  15:46.4
101. Ken Dovell            48  M4 (462)  49:55.6      32:14.9  16:04.2
102. Dale Dosser           40  M4 (472)  55:03.2      37:22.5  17:43.2
======================================================================

Men 50-59                           Ovl   Race   Cup    Time      Avg
Rank/Name                 Age Cls  Rank   Time   Pts   Behind    Pace
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jim Loftus            52  M5  (13)  18:30.3  30   0:00.0   5:57.4
  2. Jim Decr              54  M5  (25)  19:17.8  25   0:47.5   6:12.7
  3. Steve Bainbridge      54  M5  (29)  19:36.4  21   1:06.1   6:18.6
  4. Richard Burton        59  M5  (33)  19:55.0  18   1:24.7   6:24.6
  5. Daniel Callahan       52  M5  (35)  19:57.7  16   1:27.4   6:25.5
  6. Howard Hanson         55  M5  (38)  20:10.8  15   1:40.5   6:29.7
  7. Keith Pollock         50  M5  (65)  21:08.9  14   2:38.6   6:48.4
  8. Dennis Hedgecock      51  M5  (78)  21:32.7  13   3:02.4   6:56.1
  9. Bob Vitale            50  M5 (101)  22:14.9  12   3:44.6   7:09.7
 10. Rick Winther          56  M5 (102)  22:15.1  11   3:44.8   7:09.7
 11. Bruce Jamieson        51  M5 (104)  22:17.9  10   3:47.6   7:10.6
 12. Byron Broda           52  M5 (106)  22:26.7   9   3:56.4   7:13.5
 13. Bernardo Hernandez    51  M5 (109)  22:27.9   8   3:57.6   7:13.8
 14. Dennis Quinn          54  M5 (111)  22:28.8   7   3:58.5   7:14.1
 15. Jim Marcotte          50  M5 (115)  22:36.9   6   4:06.6   7:16.7
 16. Bob Ritchie           54  M5 (119)  22:41.0   5   4:10.7   7:18.1
 17. Michael Kwasinski     53  M5 (122)  22:48.2   4   4:17.9   7:20.4
 18. Ronnie Smith          59  M5 (126)  22:52.7   3   4:22.4   7:21.8
 19. David Throop          57  M5 (131)  23:08.9   2   4:38.6   7:27.0
 20. Larry Bright          50  M5 (134)  23:11.9   1   4:41.6   7:28.0
 21. David Andersen        51  M5 (143)  23:33.0       5:02.7   7:34.8
 22. Steve Smith           50  M5 (144)  23:33.9       5:03.6   7:35.1
 23. Gary Shielda          54  M5 (151)  23:49.4       5:19.1   7:40.1
 24. Russell O'Hare        50  M5 (152)  23:52.0       5:21.7   7:40.9
 25. Dennis Bogren         50  M5 (155)  23:55.1       5:24.8   7:41.9
 26. Gary Pohl             52  M5 (159)  24:06.2       5:35.9   7:45.5
 27. Charlie Titus         55  M5 (168)  24:29.8       5:59.5   7:53.1
 28. Ray Halderman         55  M5 (172)  24:40.5       6:10.2   7:56.5
 29. Mike Schmoker         50  M5 (181)  24:58.9       6:28.6   8:02.4
 30. Bob Wheeler           51  M5 (188)  25:16.0       6:45.7   8:08.0
 31. Tom Early             57  M5 (203)  25:36.5       7:06.2   8:14.6
 32. John Eichelberger     54  M5 (210)  25:52.1       7:21.8   8:19.6
 33. Vince Freiburger      53  M5 (211)  25:53.7       7:23.4   8:20.1
 34. Edward Rouleau        51  M5 (216)  26:03.7       7:33.4   8:23.3
 35. Eric Mohrmann         50  M5 (220)  26:06.9       7:36.6   8:24.3
 36. Daniel Wietchy        50  M5 (221)  26:16.6       7:46.3   8:27.5
 37. Bill Howitt           58  M5 (224)  26:19.8       7:49.5   8:28.5
 38. David Mather          52  M5 (229)  26:23.5       7:53.2   8:29.7
 39. Rouker Williams       53  M5 (230)  26:30.6       8:00.3   8:32.0
 40. Charlie Williams      53  M5 (236)  26:50.6       8:20.3   8:38.4
 41. William Strauss       50  M5 (247)  27:13.6       8:43.3   8:45.8
 42. David McDowell        52  M5 (257)  27:41.0       9:10.7   8:54.6
 43. David Owen            54  M5 (258)  27:42.9       9:12.6   8:55.2
 44. Mark Harriger         53  M5 (259)  27:45.0       9:14.7   8:55.9
 45. Jack Schmid           55  M5 (263)  28:02.6       9:32.3   9:01.6
 46. Randy Pitney          54  M5 (264)  28:05.2       9:34.9   9:02.4
 47. Richard Harris        52  M5 (266)  28:08.5       9:38.2   9:03.5
 48. Tim Doran             53  M5 (269)  28:30.4      10:00.1   9:10.5
 49. Eric Muehling         52  M5 (276)  28:49.9      10:19.6   9:16.8
 50. Gaylen Kumm           56  M5 (289)  29:19.6      10:49.3   9:26.4
 51. Robert Hildebrandt    54  M5 (300)  29:50.4      11:20.1   9:36.3
 52. Jerry Freel           50  M5 (311)  30:13.2      11:42.9   9:43.6
 53. Mike McFarland        50  M5 (321)  30:28.9      11:58.6   9:48.7
 54. Joe Murphy            50  M5 (322)  30:29.5      11:59.2   9:48.9
 55. Terry Krohe           55  M5 (324)  30:31.3      12:01.0   9:49.4
 56. Alan MacFarlane       57  M5 (335)  30:56.0      12:25.7   9:57.4
 57. Frank Carroll         55  M5 (351)  32:00.2      13:29.9  10:18.1
 58. Don Benn              53  M5 (352)  32:04.5      13:34.2  10:19.4
 59. Dennis Gettinger      52  M5 (355)  32:44.8      14:14.5  10:32.4
 60. Ronald Binkley        52  M5 (359)  32:48.9      14:18.6  10:33.7
 61. Paul Eckman           51  M5 (368)  33:36.8      15:06.5  10:49.1
 62. Paul Eaglin           54  M5 (378)  35:00.1      16:29.8  11:16.0
 63. Jerry Lipka           58  M5 (394)  36:38.2      18:07.9  11:47.5
 64. George Berry          51  M5 (396)  37:10.3      18:40.0  11:57.9
 65. Jeff Blevans          55  M5 (398)  37:40.0      19:09.7  12:07.4
 66. Gordon Pullar         59  M5 (403)  38:28.5      19:58.2  12:23.0
 67. Richard Shideler      57  M5 (408)  38:59.3      20:29.0  12:32.9
 68. Bruce Kemmerer        55  M5 (414)  39:52.7      21:22.4  12:50.1
 69. Scott Taylor          56  M5 (419)  40:59.5      22:29.2  13:11.6
 70. Dave Carlstrom        53  M5 (424)  42:59.3      24:29.0  13:50.2
 71. Don Merrill           54  M5 (435)  44:12.4      25:42.1  14:13.7
 72. John Leonard          50  M5 (446)  46:25.7      27:55.4  14:56.6
 73. John Bendahl          53  M5 (476)  55:57.4      37:27.1  18:00.6
 74. Rodney Bogusch        53  M5 (477)  57:14.8      38:44.5  18:25.6
 75. Brian Smith           50  M5 (479)  58:41.8      40:11.5  18:53.6
 76. Steven Powers         56  M5 (480)  61:03.8      42:33.5  19:39.3
======================================================================

Men 60-69                           Ovl   Race   Cup    Time      Avg
Rank/Name                 Age Cls  Rank   Time   Pts   Behind    Pace
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jim Madonna           65  M6  (95)  22:06.6  30   0:00.0   7:07.0
  2. Ronald Smith          60  M6 (161)  24:07.6  25   2:01.0   7:45.9
  3. Clay Alderson         63  M6 (190)  25:16.9  21   3:10.3   8:08.2
  4. Don Ross              60  M6 (218)  26:04.7  18   3:58.1   8:23.6
  5. Ted Wilson            65  M6 (233)  26:40.0  16   4:33.4   8:35.0
  6. John Coady            61  M6 (235)  26:49.0  15   4:42.4   8:37.9
  7. Anthony Gasbarro      64  M6 (273)  28:40.4  14   6:33.8   9:13.7
  8. Donald Warble         60  M6 (287)  29:16.5  13   7:09.9   9:25.4
  9. B.y. Passe            60  M6 (296)  29:38.8  12   7:32.2   9:32.5
 10. Jim Orvik             62  M6 (305)  29:59.1  11   7:52.5   9:39.1
 11. Jim Cavanaugh         66  M6 (326)  30:34.7  10   8:28.1   9:50.5
 12. Dale Guthrie          66  M6 (329)  30:39.5   9   8:32.9   9:52.1
 13. Willy Cork            63  M6 (333)  30:51.4   8   8:44.8   9:55.9
 14. Bill Nordmark         66  M6 (399)  37:47.0   7  15:40.4  12:09.7
 15. Tom Sawin             63  M6 (417)  40:37.4   6  18:30.8  13:04.5
 16. John Nagy             64  M6 (421)  41:35.8   5  19:29.2  13:23.3
 17. Gordon Moe            60  M6 (428)  43:13.4   4  21:06.8  13:54.7
 18. Ron Smith             61  M6 (468)  53:02.9   3  30:56.3  17:04.5
======================================================================

Men 70 and Over                     Ovl   Race   Cup    Time      Avg
Rank/Name                 Age Cls  Rank   Time   Pts   Behind    Pace
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jack Townshend        76  M7 (286)  29:13.2  30   0:00.0   9:24.3
  2. Glenn Hackney         78  M7 (318)  30:23.6  25   1:10.4   9:47.0