Midnight Sun Run 10km
UAF Patty Center to Alaskaland
June 17, 2000

Results  --  Men's Overall Rankings


========================================================================================
                                                                               Mile  Cup
Rank  Name                  City / State         Age Cls    Time    Behind     Pace  Pts
========================================================================================
   1  Michael Kramer        Fairbanks, AK         32  M3    33:22     0:00     5:22  100
   2  Kevin Brinegar        Fairbanks, AK         31  M3    33:34     0:12     5:24  85
   3  Juraj Brugos          Fairbanks, AK         23  M2    33:50     0:28     5:27  75
   4  Peter Alden           Fairbanks, AK         31  M3    33:52     0:30     5:27  65
   5  Bill Rodgers          Ft. Wainwright, AK    38  M3    33:54     0:32     5:27  60
   6  Wil Oliver            Fairbanks, AK         36  M3    35:23     2:01     5:42  55
   7  Ben Mercer            Fairbanks, AK         16  M1    36:11     2:49     5:49  51
   8  Scott Mc Crea         Fairbanks, AK         31  M3    36:14     2:52     5:50  47
   9  Andrew Ferguson       Mountain View, CA     40  M4    36:17     2:55     5:50  44
  10  Owen Fuller           Fairbanks, AK         16  M1    36:19     2:57     5:51  41
  11  Joseph Trubacz        North Pole, AK        41  M4    36:36     3:14     5:53  40
  12  Brian Hanley          Fairbanks, AK         17  M1    36:44     3:22     5:55  39
  13  Owen W Hanley         Fairbanks, AK         21  M2    36:47     3:25     5:55  38
  14  Jim Loftus            Fairbanks, AK         50  M5    37:07     3:45     5:58  37
  15  Joth Lyle             Fairbanks, AK         47  M4    37:30     4:08     6:02  36
  16  David Edic            Fairbanks, AK         42  M4    37:32     4:10     6:02  35
  17  Stuart Grant          Fairbanks, AK         35  M3    37:35     4:13     6:03  34
  18  John Carlson          Fairbanks, AK         43  M4    37:39     4:17     6:04  33
  19  Bruce Gard            Fairbanks, AK         41  M4    37:44     4:22     6:04  32
  20  Bill Mc Donnell       Fairbanks, AK         28  M2    37:55     4:33     6:06  31
  21  Wayde Leder           Tok, AK               42  M4    37:57     4:35     6:06  30
  22  Peter Fiechtl         Fairbanks, AK         17  M1    38:12     4:50     6:09  29
  23  Westin Galloway       Atlanta, GA           15  M1    38:16     4:54     6:10  28
  24  Greg Whisenhant       Fairbanks, AK         41  M4    38:17     4:55     6:10  27
  25  Scott Jeffress        Fairbanks, AK         30  M3    38:41     5:19     6:14  26
  26  Ken Leary             Fairbanks, AK         42  M4    38:42     5:20     6:14  25
  27  Matthew Mapes         Ft. Wainwright, AK    24  M2    38:44     5:22     6:14  24
  28  Daniel Walker         Fairbanks, AK         22  M2    39:00     5:38     6:17  23
  29  Joe Cates             Excelsior, MN         20  M2    39:04     5:42     6:17  22
  30  Alden Richard Wilbur  Fairbanks, AK         20  M2    39:06     5:44     6:18  21
  31  Brennan Galloway      Atlanta, GA           19  M1    39:11     5:49     6:18  20
  32  Aidan Loehr           Fairbanks, AK         31  M3    39:18     5:56     6:20  19
  33  Bob Baker             Fairbanks, AK         42  M4    39:22     6:00     6:20  18
  34  Allen Doyle           Santa Barbara, CA     42  M4    39:22     6:00     6:20  17
  35  Tyler Cunningham      Fairbanks, AK         18  M1    39:30     6:08     6:21  16
  36  Willis Ferenbaugh     Fairbanks, AK         30  M3    39:37     6:15     6:23  15
  37  Paul Sauer            Fairbanks, AK         49  M4    39:39     6:17     6:23  14
  38  Isaiah Martinez       Delta Junction, AK    18  M1    39:42     6:20     6:23  13
  39  James Decur           Denali Park, AK       51  M5    39:42     6:20     6:23  12
  40  Roy Morgan            Ft. Wainwright, AK    31  M3    39:47     6:25     6:24  11
  41  Reuben Loewen         Fairbanks, AK         25  M2    39:50     6:28     6:25  10
  42  Jamie Hollingsworth   Tok, AK               28  M2    40:05     6:43     6:27  9
  43  David Withoff         Fairbanks, AK         43  M4    40:09     6:47     6:28  8
  44  Bruce Miller          Fairbanks, AK         33  M3    40:22     7:00     6:30  7
  45  Wayne Peppier         Fairbanks, AK         26  M2    40:22     7:00     6:30  6
  46  James Kehaya          Wilson, NC            20  M2    40:22     7:00     6:30  5
  47  Bennie Calvillo       Fairbanks, AK         36  M3    40:23     7:01     6:30  4
  48  Tucker Yates          Delta Junction, AK    17  M1    40:28     7:06     6:31  3
  49  Denton Bedford        Tok, AK               23  M2    40:30     7:08     6:31  2
  50  Keith Kimbrell        Fairbanks, AK         43  M4    40:33     7:11     6:32  1
  51  Steve Bainbridge      Fairbanks, AK         51  M5    40:35     7:13     6:32  
  52  Devin McDowell        Fairbanks, AK         14  M0    40:36     7:14     6:32  
  53  Gerald Anderson       Ft. Wainwright, AK    31  M3    40:42     7:20     6:33  
  54  Owen Z Hanley         Fairbanks, AK         57  M5    40:45     7:23     6:34  
  55  Stephen Tueller       Eielson A F B, AK     38  M3    40:50     7:28     6:34  
  56  Benjamin Johnson      Fairbanks, AK         25  M2    40:52     7:30     6:35  
  57  Bill Anklewich        Fairbanks, AK         50  M5    40:52     7:30     6:35  
  58  Rock Dale             Fairbanks, AK         41  M4    41:02     7:40     6:36  
  59  Mark Butcher          Fairbanks, AK         38  M3    41:04     7:42     6:37  
  60  Zach Via              Ester, AK             16  M1    41:12     7:50     6:38  
  61  David Huntsman        Fairbanks, AK         27  M2    41:23     8:01     6:40  
  62  Tony Peter            Fairbanks, AK         35  M3    41:31     8:09     6:41  
  63  James Collins         Ester, AK             18  M1    41:31     8:09     6:41  
  64  Brent Sass            Fairbanks, AK         20  M2    41:38     8:16     6:42  
  65  Participant McCaa     ,                     36  M3    41:41     8:19     6:43  
  66  Keith Mondloch        Eielson A F B, AK     36  M3    41:42     8:20     6:43  
  67  Christopher Eversman  Salcha, AK            14  M0    41:43     8:21     6:43  
  68  John Angst            Anchorage, AK         20  M2    41:44     8:22     6:43  
  69  Victor Barranco       Fairbanks, AK         17  M1    41:50     8:28     6:44  
  70  Martin Lewis          Fairbanks, AK         15  M1    41:54     8:32     6:45  
  71  David Leonard         Fairbanks, AK         45  M4    41:56     8:34     6:45  
  72  David Frey            Fairbanks, AK         44  M4    41:58     8:36     6:45  
  73  Gene McGill           Tok, AK               41  M4    42:02     8:40     6:46  
  74  Keith Pollock         Fairbanks, AK         47  M4    42:08     8:46     6:47  
  75  Sean Heidgerken       Ft. Wainwright, AK    29  M2    42:08     8:46     6:47  
  76  Patrick Herman        Fairbanks, AK         31  M3    42:12     8:50     6:48  
  77  Jay Baxter            Fairbanks, AK         21  M2    42:15     8:53     6:48  
  78  Don Aycock            Fairbanks, AK         48  M4    42:18     8:56     6:48  
  79  Andy Blossy           Fairbanks, AK         53  M5    42:20     8:58     6:49  
  80  David Elder           North Pole, AK        34  M3    42:29     9:07     6:50  
  81  Ty Groh               North Pole, AK        30  M3    42:33     9:11     6:51  
  82  Timothy Huber         Fairbanks, AK         44  M4    42:35     9:13     6:51  
  83  Luke Smith            Fairbanks, AK         15  M1    42:37     9:15     6:52  
  84  George Carroll        Fairbanks, AK         41  M4    42:44     9:22     6:53  
  85  Danny Walker          Fairbanks, AK         45  M4    42:45     9:23     6:53  
  86  Justin Zimmerman      Fairbanks, AK         22  M2    42:48     9:26     6:53  
  87  Frenchy Bress         Fairbanks, AK         99  M9    42:57     9:35     6:55  
  88  Gerald Schmitz        Fairbanks, AK         26  M2    42:58     9:36     6:55  
  89  Steve McNutt          Fairbanks, AK         45  M4    43:00     9:38     6:55  
  90  Marvin Kee            Fairbanks, AK         30  M3    43:00     9:38     6:55  
  91  Daniel Solie          Tok, AK               44  M4    43:01     9:39     6:55  
  92  Richard Burton        Fairbanks, AK         56  M5    43:07     9:45     6:56  
  93  Jerome Baxter         Fairbanks, AK         30  M3    43:08     9:46     6:57  
  94  Michael Starkey       Charlotte, NC         20  M2    43:14     9:52     6:57  
  95  Justin Ringing Shiel  Chugiak, AK           21  M2    43:14     9:52     6:57  
  96  Milton Pabon          Ft. Wainwright, AK    26  M2    43:20     9:58     6:58  
  97  Aj Hoffman            Fairbanks, AK         15  M1    43:26    10:04     6:59  
  98  Scott Hocklandor      Ft. Wainwright, AK    27  M2    43:36    10:14     7:01  
  99  Corky Hebard          Fairbanks, AK         58  M5    43:40    10:18     7:02  
 100  Larry Dewey           Delta Junction, AK    28  M2    43:43    10:21     7:02  
 101  Jim Ostlind           Salcha, AK            52  M5    43:44    10:22     7:02  
 102  Jason Grpve           Fairbanks, AK         18  M1    43:47    10:25     7:03  
 103  Neal Jr Charlie       Tok, AK               36  M3    43:51    10:29     7:03  
 104  Craig Persson         Fairbanks, AK         40  M4    43:53    10:31     7:04  
 105  Benjamin Herreid      Fairbanks, AK         17  M1    43:56    10:34     7:04  
 106  Philip Salmon         Fairbanks, AK         47  M4    43:56    10:34     7:04  
 107  Talon Goodhand        Fairbanks, AK         20  M2    44:01    10:39     7:05  
 108  Tom McCarthy          Fairbanks, AK         45  M4    44:08    10:46     7:06  
 109  Stephan Trubacz       Nashua, NH            43  M4    44:08    10:46     7:06  
 110  Paul Kelley           Tok, AK               60  M6    44:11    10:49     7:07  
 111  Ricky Aguilar         Delta Junction, AK    14  M0    44:15    10:53     7:07  
 112  Daron Hoehn           Fairbanks, AK         24  M2    44:21    10:59     7:08  
 113  Kirk Blais            North Pole, AK        18  M1    44:25    11:03     7:09  
 114  Xiangdong Chen        Fairbanks, AK         33  M3    44:27    11:05     7:09  
 115  Art Doran             Vallejo, CA           55  M5    44:27    11:05     7:09  
 116  Troy Miller           Lewiston, MN          30  M3    44:28    11:06     7:09  
 117  David Lorring         Fairbanks, AK         16  M1    44:29    11:07     7:10  
 118  Robert Quillin        Fairbanks, AK         56  M5    44:31    11:09     7:10  
 119  Davin Lorring         Fairbanks, AK         47  M4    44:34    11:12     7:10  
 120  Juan Diaz             Ft. Wainwright, AK    30  M3    44:41    11:19     7:11  
 121  Charles Smith         Ontario, CD           30  M3    44:44    11:22     7:12  
 122  Michael Nabielski     Fairbanks, AK         52  M5    44:45    11:23     7:12  
 123  Jeremy Johnson        Fairbanks, AK         31  M3    44:47    11:25     7:12  
 124  Kevin Linebarger      Fairbanks, AK         26  M2    44:47    11:25     7:12  
 125  Gary Nabielski        Fairbanks, AK         47  M4    44:49    11:27     7:13  
 126  Will Daniels          Fairbanks, AK         27  M2    44:52    11:30     7:13  
 127  Shane Weber           Ft. Wainwright, AK    19  M1    44:58    11:36     7:14  
 128  Marvie Lyon           Chugiak, AK           21  M2    45:08    11:46     7:16  
 129  Thomas Kennedy        Ft. Wainwright, AK    24  M2    45:08    11:46     7:16  
 130  Mike Tranel           Denali Park, AK       41  M4    45:11    11:49     7:16  
 131  Ted Chittenden        Fairbanks, AK         23  M2    45:12    11:50     7:16  
 132  Bruce Milne           Fairbanks, AK         43  M4    45:15    11:53     7:17  
 133  Jerry Phillips        Fairbanks, AK         45  M4    45:19    11:57     7:18  
 134  Philipp Emerich       Tok, AK               17  M1    45:19    11:57     7:18  
 135  Justin Strawther      Fairbanks, AK         17  M1    45:19    11:57     7:18  
 136  Reed Foster           Staunton, VA          18  M1    45:26    12:04     7:19  
 137  Ramon Arizpe          Fairbanks, AK         32  M3    45:28    12:06     7:19  
 138  Nick Wingfield        Delta Junction, AK    21  M2    45:31    12:09     7:20  
 139  Paul Sigler           Ft. Wainwright, AK    27  M2    45:32    12:10     7:20  
 140  Paul Rossow           Fairbanks, AK         35  M3    45:32    12:10     7:20  
 141  Daniel Kriska         Nulato, AK            15  M1    45:33    12:11     7:20  
 142  Thomas Harwood        Fairbanks, AK         18  M1    45:35    12:13     7:20  
 143  Mark Richardson       Eielson A F B, AK     36  M3    45:35    12:13     7:20  
 144  Lowen Ewing           Delta Junction, AK    11  M0    45:35    12:13     7:20  
 145  Peter Shier           Tok, AK               33  M3    45:37    12:15     7:21  
 146  Edward Burket         Fairbanks, AK         26  M2    45:41    12:19     7:21  
 147  Michael Grzembski     Fairbanks, AK         32  M3    45:43    12:21     7:21  
 148  Nathan Thieman        Ft. Wainwright, AK    24  M2    45:45    12:23     7:22  
 149  Charles Stevenson     Fairbanks, AK         39  M3    45:45    12:23     7:22  
 150  Blake Brewer          North Pole, AK        29  M2    45:46    12:24     7:22  
 151  Scott Warren          Ft. Wainwright, AK    29  M2    45:46    12:24     7:22  
 152  Loren Schmidt         Tok, AK               14  M0    45:50    12:28     7:23  
 153  Ben La Rue            Fairbanks, AK         23  M2    45:50    12:28     7:23  
 154  Jon Shea              Ft. Wainwright, AK    42  M4    45:56    12:34     7:24  
 155  Steve Clautice        Fairbanks, AK         51  M5    45:59    12:37     7:24  
 156  Sam Quintal           Fairbanks, AK         16  M1    46:01    12:39     7:24  
 157  Jeff Nielson          Fairbanks, AK         30  M3    46:02    12:40     7:25  
 158  Timothy Gordon        Tok, AK               29  M2    46:02    12:40     7:25  
 159  Sergey Streltsov      Fairbanks, AK         30  M3    46:03    12:41     7:25  
 160  Brett Sanborn         North Pole, AK        16  M1    46:06    12:44     7:25  
 161  Richard Baylie        Ft. Wainwright, AK    36  M3    46:07    12:45     7:25  
 162  Carlos Brown          Ft. Wainwright, AK    33  M3    46:08    12:46     7:25  
 163  Jim Koerber           Fairbanks, AK         46  M4    46:12    12:50     7:26  
 164  Daniel Murrell        Ft. Wainwright, AK    14  M0    46:13    12:51     7:26  
 165  Dan Burnett           Fairbanks, AK         34  M3    46:13    12:51     7:26  
 166  Sam Koerber           Fairbanks, AK         19  M1    46:14    12:52     7:26  
 167  Riley Stephens        Ft. Wainwright, AK    26  M2    46:17    12:55     7:27  
 168  Jerome Jackson        Fairbanks, AK         48  M4    46:21    12:59     7:28  
 169  Ken Christensen       Cedar, MN             48  M4    46:28    13:06     7:29  
 170  Bob Bolton            Fairbanks, AK         31  M3    46:29    13:07     7:29  
 171  Bob Wheeler           Fairbanks, AK         48  M4    46:30    13:08     7:29  
 172  Charlie Titus         Minto, AK             52  M5    46:40    13:18     7:31  
 173  Mark Terra            Fairbanks, AK         41  M4    46:41    13:19     7:31  
 174  Nathan Eichelberger   Tok, AK               15  M1    46:42    13:20     7:31  
 175  Russell Hardy         Ft. Wainwright, AK    28  M2    46:49    13:27     7:32  
 176  Steve Flores          Ft. Wainwright, AK    42  M4    46:50    13:28     7:32  
 177  Andrew Weyiouanna     Fairbanks, AK         17  M1    46:50    13:28     7:32  
 178  Chip Foster           Staunton, VA          50  M5    46:52    13:30     7:33  
 179  Ben Nelson            Fairbanks, AK         15  M1    46:54    13:32     7:33  
 180  Chris Batten          Fairbanks, AK         21  M2    46:55    13:33     7:33  
 181  Chris Moser           Ft. Wainwright, AK    30  M3    46:55    13:33     7:33  
 182  Michael Lantagne      Ester, AK             27  M2    46:56    13:34     7:33  
 183  Charles Utermole      Anchorage, AK         50  M5    46:56    13:34     7:33  
 184  Michael Akers         Delta Junction, AK    23  M2    46:59    13:37     7:34  
 185  James Kaferly         Fairbanks, AK         21  M2    47:02    13:40     7:34  
 186  Joshua Harrod         Fairbanks, AK         20  M2    47:03    13:41     7:34  
 187  Nicholas Bies         Ft. Wainwright, AK    19  M1    47:05    13:43     7:35  
 188  Ed Baswell            Eielson A F B, AK     34  M3    47:05    13:43     7:35  
 189  David Barker          Fairbanks, AK         28  M2    47:06    13:44     7:35  
 190  Andy Weaver           Fairbanks, AK         18  M1    47:08    13:46     7:35  
 191  Kelvin Thompson       Grangeville, ID       32  M3    47:08    13:46     7:35  
 192  Dave Andersen         Tok, AK               48  M4    47:10    13:48     7:35  
 193  Benjamin Hacht        Ft. Wainwright, AK    20  M2    47:10    13:48     7:35  
 194  Tim Boyer             North Pole, AK        13  M0    47:13    13:51     7:36  
 195  Scott Duerk           Ft. Wainwright, AK    20  M2    47:15    13:53     7:36  
 196  Travis Russell        Ft. Wainwright, AK    19  M1    47:16    13:54     7:36  
 197  Michael Harper        Fairbanks, AK         39  M3    47:16    13:54     7:36  
 198  Sven Grage            Fairbanks, AK         34  M3    47:18    13:56     7:37  
 199  Daniel Garcia         Fairbanks, AK         25  M2    47:18    13:56     7:37  
 200  Danny Colang          Fairbanks, AK         37  M3    47:21    13:59     7:37  
 201  Luke Hodges           Ft. Wainwright, AK    17  M1    47:25    14:03     7:38  
 202  Eugene Filipowicz     Fairbanks, AK         27  M2    47:25    14:03     7:38  
 203  Scott Blackburn       Fairbanks, AK         23  M2    47:26    14:04     7:38  
 204  Ken Gieser            Fairbanks, AK         36  M3    47:28    14:06     7:38  
 205  Jerry Steed           Fairbanks, AK         50  M5    47:29    14:07     7:39  
 206  Brandon McLaughlin    North Pole, AK        19  M1    47:32    14:10     7:39  
 207  Jeff Baxter           Fairbanks, AK         33  M3    47:33    14:11     7:39  
 208  Chip Vaughan          Fairbanks, AK         23  M2    47:35    14:13     7:39  
 209  John O'Neill          Fairbanks, AK         23  M2    47:36    14:14     7:40  
 210  Keith Vraa            North Pole, AK        40  M4    47:42    14:20     7:41  
 211  Tom Alton             Tok, AK               48  M4    47:43    14:21     7:41  
 212  Jim Marcotte          Fairbanks, AK         47  M4    47:46    14:24     7:41  
 213  Wally Carlo           Fairbanks, AK         54  M5    47:48    14:26     7:42  
 214  Ronnie Smith          Fairbanks, AK         56  M5    47:51    14:29     7:42  
 215  Carl Benson           Fairbanks, AK         37  M3    48:08    14:46     7:45  
 216  Parick Mc Caleb       Anchorage, AK         30  M3    48:10    14:48     7:45  
 217  Dan Quarnberg         Eielson A F B, AK     14  M0    48:11    14:49     7:45  
 218  Grant Johnston        Fairbanks, AK         29  M2    48:11    14:49     7:45  
 219  Stan Vanamberg        Fairbanks, AK         38  M3    48:11    14:49     7:45  
 220  Ryan Holzmueller      Fairbanks, AK         11  M0    48:13    14:51     7:46  
 221  Saul Rivera           Ft. Wainwright, AK    33  M3    48:13    14:51     7:46  
 222  Gregory Torres        Ft. Wainwright, AK    36  M3    48:15    14:53     7:46  
 223  Jimmy Gappert         Fairbanks, AK         13  M0    48:15    14:53     7:46  
 224  Lymsn Gillispie       Fairbanks, AK         13  M0    48:16    14:54     7:46  
 225  Roberto Javier        Fairbanks, AK         32  M3    48:26    15:04     7:48  
 226  Wayne Eaton           Rye, NH               59  M5    48:29    15:07     7:48  
 227  Rodney Smith          Ft. Wainwright, AK    34  M3    48:29    15:07     7:48  
 228  Larry Bright          Fairbanks, AK         47  M4    48:30    15:08     7:48  
 229  Gary Pohl             Ester, AK             49  M4    48:30    15:08     7:48  
 230  Robert Kearney        Ft. Wainwright, AK    40  M4    48:31    15:09     7:49  
 231  Jason Schwartz        Ft. Wainwright, AK    24  M2    48:33    15:11     7:49  
 232  John Wardle           Fairbanks, AK         23  M2    48:34    15:12     7:49  
 233  Rusty Hawkins         Fairbanks, AK         22  M2    48:37    15:15     7:49  
 234  Jeremy Young          Ft. Wainwright, AK    23  M2    48:39    15:17     7:50  
 235  Andrew Burgess        Ft. Wainwright, AK    23  M2    48:41    15:19     7:50  
 236  Roger Topp            Fairbanks, AK         28  M2    48:41    15:19     7:50  
 237  William Halden        Fairbanks, AK         32  M3    48:46    15:24     7:51  
 238  Andrew Gryska         Fairbanks, AK         30  M3    48:46    15:24     7:51  
 239  Shawn McClements      Fairbanks, AK         26  M2    48:46    15:24     7:51  
 240  Ronald Smith          Fairbanks, AK         57  M5    48:48    15:26     7:51  
 241  Bo Adams              Fairbanks, AK         16  M1    48:51    15:29     7:52  
 242  Rick Dennerline       , IN                  50  M5    48:53    15:31     7:52  
 243  Byron Broda           Fairbanks, AK         49  M4    48:54    15:32     7:52  
 244  Gary Shields          Fairbanks, AK         51  M5    48:55    15:33     7:52  
 245  Jason Aillaud         Delta Junction, AK    19  M1    48:56    15:34     7:53  
 246  Michael Fudala        Minnetonka, MN        20  M2    48:57    15:35     7:53  
 247  Stephen Moore         Fairbanks, AK         35  M3    48:58    15:36     7:53  
 248  Patrick Carroll       Fairbanks, AK         48  M4    48:59    15:37     7:53  
 249  Michael Jackson       North Pole, AK        34  M3    48:59    15:37     7:53  
 250  Steven Greenwell      Ft. Wainwright, AK    51  M5    49:00    15:38     7:53  
 251  Michael Davis         Fairbanks, AK         29  M2    49:01    15:39     7:53  
 252  Paul Krenzke          Fairbanks, AK         13  M0    49:01    15:39     7:53  
 253  Doren Snaford         Tok, AK               14  M0    49:01    15:39     7:53  
 254  Duke Ramsdell         Fairbanks, AK         17  M1    49:03    15:41     7:54  
 255  Dave Dreyer           Laurel, MT            18  M1    49:04    15:42     7:54  
 256  Matthew Goff          Ft. Wainwright, AK    43  M4    49:05    15:43     7:54  
 257  Jim Madonna           Fairbanks, AK         62  M6    49:06    15:44     7:54  
 258  John Mayer            Fairbanks, AK         37  M3    49:11    15:49     7:55  
 259  Brendan Buckley       Fairbanks, AK         18  M1    49:13    15:51     7:55  
 260  Leo Caubilargin       Fairbanks, AK         22  M2    49:14    15:52     7:55  
 261  Jeff Rigo             Fairbanks, AK         47  M4    49:15    15:53     7:56  
 262  K Carlson             Fairbanks, AK         42  M4    49:15    15:53     7:56  
 263  Elder Kretchmer       Ft. Wainwright, AK    21  M2    49:16    15:54     7:56  
 264  Elder Lawson          Ft. Wainwright, AK    20  M2    49:17    15:55     7:56  
 265  Nicholas Deans        Fairbanks, AK         42  M4    49:22    16:00     7:57  
 266  Whit Ailland          Delta Junction, AK    46  M4    49:28    16:06     7:58  
 267  Nick Holt             North Pole, AK        14  M0    49:31    16:09     7:58  
 268  William Strauss       Fairbanks, AK         47  M4    49:32    16:10     7:58  
 269  Gilberto Hoyos        Fairbanks, AK         40  M4    49:35    16:13     7:59  
 270  Kyle Kinda            Fairbanks, AK         14  M0    49:36    16:14     7:59  
 271  Kim Nielsen           Fairbanks, AK         27  M2    49:36    16:14     7:59  
 272  Nozomu Takevchi       Ft. Wainwright, AK    28  M2    49:37    16:15     7:59  
 273  Karl Byleen           Hales Corners, WI     51  M5    49:38    16:16     7:59  
 274  Dean Zegland          Coon Rapids, MN       48  M4    49:39    16:17     7:59  
 275  Herb Baxter           Fairbanks, AK         44  M4    49:39    16:17     7:59  
 276  Richard Gardner       Fairbanks, AK         37  M3    49:40    16:18     8:00  
 277  Bill Stewart          Fairbanks, AK         30  M3    49:46    16:24     8:01  
 278  Dennis Potocnik       Palmer, AK            47  M4    49:47    16:25     8:01  
 279  Rick Wilson           Valdez, AK            35  M3    49:47    16:25     8:01  
 280  Raymond Billings      Anchorage, AK         35  M3    49:50    16:28     8:01  
 281  Michael Moore         Delta Junction, AK    46  M4    49:51    16:29     8:01  
 282  Walter Murrell        Ft. Wainwright, AK    40  M4    49:52    16:30     8:02  
 283  Jim Hayes             Ft. Wainwright, AK    32  M3    50:00    16:38     8:03  
 284  Kevin Braun           Fairbanks, AK         35  M3    50:00    16:38     8:03  
 285  Kyle Vanderwyst       Fairbanks, AK         14  M0    50:00    16:38     8:03  
 286  Aren Gunderson        Minnetonka, MN        20  M2    50:03    16:41     8:03  
 287  Charles Sniadecki     Ft. Wainwright, AK    27  M2    50:04    16:42     8:03  
 288  Billy Butler          Ft. Wainwright, AK    33  M3    50:07    16:45     8:04  
 289  Jim Walter            Fairbanks, AK         52  M5    50:15    16:53     8:05  
 290  David Barnett         Fairbanks, AK         34  M3    50:15    16:53     8:05  
 291  Alex Vaughan          Fairbanks, AK         19  M1    50:15    16:53     8:05  
 292  Michael Skellie       Ft. Wainwright, AK    24  M2    50:15    16:53     8:05  
 293  Thomas Lyngholm       Ft. Wainwright, AK    46  M4    50:17    16:55     8:06  
 294  Bruce Jamieson        Ester, AK             48  M4    50:18    16:56     8:06  
 295  Michael Sweeney       Fairbanks, AK         12  M0    50:20    16:58     8:06  
 296  Steven Sheehy         Fairbanks, AK         36  M3    50:23    17:01     8:07  
 297  Greg McClellan        Fairbanks, AK         39  M3    50:28    17:06     8:07  
 298  Eric Stevens          Fairbanks, AK         32  M3    50:30    17:08     8:08  
 299  Thad Curtis           Salcha, AK            18  M1    50:30    17:08     8:08  
 300  David James           Fairbanks, AK         36  M3    50:33    17:11     8:08  
 301  Bill Goff             New York, NY          40  M4    50:34    17:12     8:08  
 302  John Eichelberger     Tok, AK               51  M5    50:35    17:13     8:08  
 303  Richard Ritchie       Fairbanks, AK         54  M5    50:35    17:13     8:08  
 304  Mike Theisen          Fairbanks, AK         34  M3    50:42    17:20     8:10  
 305  Alan Gering           Fairbanks, AK         42  M4    50:42    17:20     8:10  
 306  Joe Fantazzi          Ft. Wainwright, AK    40  M4    50:43    17:21     8:10  
 307  Chris Hereford        Delta Junction, AK    40  M4    50:45    17:23     8:10  
 308  Leon Fulginiti        Fairbanks, AK         14  M0    50:47    17:25     8:10  
 309  Monty Hawkins         Fairbanks, AK         17  M1    50:48    17:26     8:11  
 310  Brad Clark            Fairbanks, AK         36  M3    50:55    17:33     8:12  
 311  Lucas Orler           Ester, AK             17  M1    51:01    17:39     8:13  
 312  Bill Kane             Eagle River, AK       46  M4    51:04    17:42     8:13  
 313  Steven Mandt          Fairbanks, AK         25  M2    51:05    17:43     8:13  
 314  Matthew Hamilton      Fairbanks, AK         21  M2    51:08    17:46     8:14  
 315  Vince Meurlott        Fairbanks, AK         44  M4    51:08    17:46     8:14  
 316  Drew Hettich          Fairbanks, AK         26  M2    51:09    17:47     8:14  
 317  Edward Feagle         Fairbanks, AK         15  M1    51:11    17:49     8:14  
 318  Travis Rue            Fairbanks, AK         15  M1    51:12    17:50     8:14  
 319  Charles Evans         Ft. Wainwright, AK    36  M3    51:22    18:00     8:16  
 320  Kevin Swartz          Ft. Wainwright, AK    36  M3    51:23    18:01     8:16  
 321  Luke Mather           Fairbanks, AK         12  M0    51:24    18:02     8:16  
 322  Jerry Harrington      Fairbanks, AK         31  M3    51:24    18:02     8:16  
 323  Jonathan Grant        Eielson A F B, AK     16  M1    51:24    18:02     8:16  
 324  Gerald Springer       Fairbanks, AK         58  M5    51:26    18:04     8:17  
 325  Erik Anderson         Fairbanks, AK         28  M2    51:28    18:06     8:17  
 326  Aaron Kuhr            Ft. Wainwright, AK    14  M0    51:33    18:11     8:18  
 327  Paul Kuhr             Ft. Wainwright, AK    37  M3    51:33    18:11     8:18  
 328  Laqrence Hall         North Pole, AK        52  M5    51:34    18:12     8:18  
 329  Casey Thoreen         West Point, NY        20  M2    51:35    18:13     8:18  
 330  Kevin Tobias          Stony Brook, NY       19  M1    51:35    18:13     8:18  
 331  Jason Larson          Fairbanks, AK         17  M1    51:36    18:14     8:18  
 332  Robert Girga          Fairbanks, AK         28  M2    51:36    18:14     8:18  
 333  John Ransom           Ft. Wainwright, AK    11  M0    51:40    18:18     8:19  
 334  Don Ilgenfritz        Fairbanks, AK         46  M4    51:44    18:22     8:20  
 335  Stephen Jewett        Fairbanks, AK         52  M5    51:45    18:23     8:20  
 336  Fred Raymond          Fairbanks, AK         52  M5    51:47    18:25     8:20  
 337  Jeff Sawyer           Eielson A F B, AK     36  M3    51:47    18:25     8:20  
 338  Scott Blevins         Fairbanks, AK         19  M1    51:51    18:29     8:21  
 339  Peter Hjellen         Anchorage, AK         54  M5    51:53    18:31     8:21  
 340  Quinton Grandstaff    Fairbanks, AK         12  M0    51:57    18:35     8:22  
 341  Chris Ford            Fairbanks, AK         28  M2    52:00    18:38     8:22  
 342  Chuck Webster         Ft. Wainwright, AK    37  M3    52:08    18:46     8:23  
 343  Lief Fenno            Tok, AK               16  M1    52:09    18:47     8:24  
 344  James Roecker         Fairbanks, AK         35  M3    52:11    18:49     8:24  
 345  Bill Hermes           Eagle River, AK       29  M2    52:12    18:50     8:24  
 346  Nick Aguilar          Fairbanks, AK         18  M1    52:13    18:51     8:24  
 347  Mitchell Olson        Salcha, AK            12  M0    52:15    18:53     8:25  
 348  Duke Ramsdell         Fairbanks, AK         17  M1    52:16    18:54     8:25  
 349  John Palmer           Fairbanks, AK         54  M5    52:19    18:57     8:25  
 350  Timothy Atkins        Ft. Wainwright, AK    17  M1    52:21    18:59     8:26  
 351  Charlie Williams      Fairbanks, AK         50  M5    52:24    19:02     8:26  
 352  Virgil Holman         Fairbanks, AK         59  M5    52:25    19:03     8:26  
 353  Edward Debevec        Fairbanks, AK         45  M4    52:26    19:04     8:26  
 354  Edward Rouleau        Fairbanks, AK         48  M4    52:27    19:05     8:26  
 355  Alan Batten           Fairbanks, AK         54  M5    52:28    19:06     8:27  
 356  Paul Gregory          North Pole, AK        31  M3    52:28    19:06     8:27  
 357  Evan Thoms            Fairbanks, AK         32  M3    52:31    19:09     8:27  
 358  Chad Hosier           Fairbanks, AK         28  M2    52:37    19:15     8:28  
 359  David Reese           Fairbanks, AK         22  M2    52:38    19:16     8:28  
 360  Terry Peede           Ft. Wainwright, AK    46  M4    52:38    19:16     8:28  
 361  Kevin Bighinatti      Ft. Wainwright, AK    32  M3    52:38    19:16     8:28  
 362  Sam Calkins           Fairbanks, AK         29  M2    52:44    19:22     8:29  
 363  Paul Zaker            Fairbanks, AK         44  M4    52:46    19:24     8:30  
 364  Wayne Weis            Fairbanks, AK         44  M4    52:48    19:26     8:30  
 365  Scott Hummel          Fairbanks, AK         12  M0    52:50    19:28     8:30  
 366  Karl Franke           Tok, AK               53  M5    52:50    19:28     8:30  
 367  Jerry Wollam          Ft. Wainwright, AK    37  M3    52:51    19:29     8:30  
 368  Darrell Ransom        Ft. Wainwright, AK    43  M4    52:52    19:30     8:31  
 369  Gusty Golden          Fairbanks, AK         16  M1    52:55    19:33     8:31  
 370  Eugene Hodges         Ft. Wainwright, AK    20  M2    53:02    19:40     8:32  
 371  Jim Gay               , MN                  61  M6    53:05    19:43     8:33  
 372  Trent Fieldson        North Pole, AK        40  M4    53:06    19:44     8:33  
 373  John Butcher          Fairbanks, AK         13  M0    53:07    19:45     8:33  
 374  Russell O'Hare        Fairbanks, AK         47  M4    53:08    19:46     8:33  
 375  Sean Hummel           Fairbanks, AK         11  M0    53:10    19:48     8:33  
 376  Jack Townshend        Fairbanks, AK         73  M7    53:10    19:48     8:33  
 377  Toby Smith            Eielson A F B, AK     31  M3    53:13    19:51     8:34  
 378  Joel Young            Fairbanks, AK         26  M2    53:16    19:54     8:34  
 379  Don Pendergrast       Fairbanks, AK         54  M5    53:16    19:54     8:34  
 380  Troy Eck              Ft. Wainwright, AK    36  M3    53:18    19:56     8:35  
 381  Jerry Mosimann        Fairbanks, AK         34  M3    53:18    19:56     8:35  
 382  Mark Morris           Fairbanks, AK         46  M4    53:19    19:57     8:35  
 383  Kenneth Ray Heaton    Fairbanks, AK         13  M0    53:19    19:57     8:35  
 384  Jason Williams        Ft. Wainwright, AK    17  M1    53:20    19:58     8:35  
 385  Ervin Mitchell        Ft. Wainwright, AK    25  M2    53:20    19:58     8:35  
 386  David Mather          Fairbanks, AK         49  M4    53:21    19:59     8:35  
 387  Roger Watney          Anchor Point, AK      47  M4    53:25    20:03     8:36  
 388  Dennis Busch          North Pole, AK        37  M3    53:27    20:05     8:36  
 389  Todd Travas           Ft. Wainwright, AK    42  M4    53:28    20:06     8:36  
 390  Nicholas Askoar       Fairbanks, AK         16  M1    53:29    20:07     8:36  
 391  Jonathan Horen        Fairbanks, AK         47  M4    53:29    20:07     8:36  
 392  Wyatt Hannan          Delta Junction, AK    12  M0    53:32    20:10     8:37  
 393  Daniel Pease          Ft. Wainwright, AK    12  M0    53:33    20:11     8:37  
 394  Peter Vogt            Fairbanks, AK         33  M3    53:46    20:24     8:39  
 395  Gerald Colp           Fairbanks, AK         52  M5    53:47    20:25     8:39  
 396  Matt McCleskey        Eielson A F B, AK     35  M3    53:48    20:26     8:40  
 397  Joe Weber             Fairbanks, AK         30  M3    53:49    20:27     8:40  
 398  Callison Whitehill    Fairbanks, AK         11  M0    53:51    20:29     8:40  
 399  Bill Barndt           Eagle River, AK       34  M3    53:54    20:32     8:40  
 400  Richard Stanton       Fairbanks, AK         55  M5    53:57    20:35     8:41  
 401  Jason Vraa            North Pole, AK        15  M1    53:57    20:35     8:41  
 402  Randell Clark         Fairbanks, AK         42  M4    53:58    20:36     8:41  
 403  Peter Ashbach         Fairbanks, AK         14  M0    53:58    20:36     8:41  
 404  Steve Budd            Fairbanks, AK         28  M2    54:02    20:40     8:42  
 405  Tom Early             Fairbanks, AK         55  M5    54:04    20:42     8:42  
 406  Scott Oravec          Ft. Wainwright, AK    29  M2    54:05    20:43     8:42  
 407  Ted Davies            North Pole, AK        48  M4    54:06    20:44     8:42  
 408  Bill Devries          Fairbanks, AK         67  M6    54:11    20:49     8:43  
 409  James Sears           Eielson A F B, AK     30  M3    54:14    20:52     8:44  
 410  Dan Kafka             Madison, WI           44  M4    54:17    20:55     8:44  
 411  Joseph McMurray       Ft. Wainwright, AK    19  M1    54:20    20:58     8:45  
 412  Theron Lunney         Fairbanks, AK         17  M1    54:23    21:01     8:45  
 413  Brian Colemen         Fairbanks, AK         39  M3    54:23    21:01     8:45  
 414  Gregory Dominique     Fairbanks, AK         41  M4    54:24    21:02     8:45  
 415  Marlee Currier        North Pole, AK        13  M0    54:25    21:03     8:45  
 416  Dusty Johnson         Fairbanks, AK         44  M4    54:25    21:03     8:45  
 417  Jay Koetitz           Eielson A F B, AK     28  M2    54:26    21:04     8:46  
 418  Adam Tafoya           Anchorage, AK         29  M2    54:28    21:06     8:46  
 419  Zachary Buenau        Fairbanks, AK         21  M2    54:28    21:06     8:46  
 420  Zac Hagerty           Fairbanks, AK         12  M0    54:30    21:08     8:46  
 421  Jay Schamel           Fairbanks, AK         18  M1    54:32    21:10     8:47  
 422  Shawn Jones           North Pole, AK        15  M1    54:32    21:10     8:47  
 423  Dennis Bogren         Ester, AK             48  M4    54:34    21:12     8:47  
 424  Joey Fielding         Fairbanks, AK         14  M0    54:35    21:13     8:47  
 425  Gregg Gustafson       Ft. Wainwright, AK    44  M4    54:37    21:15     8:47  
 426  Kyle Gustafson        Ft. Wainwright, AK    17  M1    54:37    21:15     8:47  
 427  Brock Kowalchuk       Fairbanks, AK         11  M0    54:40    21:18     8:48  
 428  Dave Friedell         Minnetonka, MN        43  M4    54:41    21:19     8:48  
 429  Tim Doran             Fairbanks, AK         50  M5    54:42    21:20     8:48  
 430  Rick Winther          Fairbanks, AK         53  M5    54:43    21:21     8:48  
 431  John Coady            Tok, AK               57  M5    54:50    21:28     8:50  
 432  Jacob Lincoln         North Pole, AK        15  M1    54:54    21:32     8:50  
 433  Eric Solie            Tok, AK               10  M0    54:56    21:34     8:50  
 434  Nigel Wappett         Fairbanks, AK         52  M5    54:56    21:34     8:50  
 435  Prince Cambilargin    Fairbanks, AK         20  M2    55:00    21:38     8:51  
 436  Rick Solie            Fairbanks, AK         40  M4    55:00    21:38     8:51  
 437  Stetson Conway        Fairbanks, AK         15  M1    55:01    21:39     8:51  
 438  Paul Duffy            Fairbanks, AK         26  M2    55:01    21:39     8:51  
 439  Chris Martin          North Pole, AK        33  M3    55:02    21:40     8:51  
 440  Matt Cuccoro          Fairbanks, AK         16  M1    55:05    21:43     8:52  
 441  Mark Redinius         Ft. Wainwright, AK    12  M0    55:11    21:49     8:53  
 442  Todd Redinius         Ft. Wainwright, AK    35  M3    55:12    21:50     8:53  
 443  Richard Doering       Fairbanks, AK         41  M4    55:15    21:53     8:54  
 444  Mike Most             , WI                  50  M5    55:18    21:56     8:54  
 445  Kevin Shields         Fairbanks, AK         35  M3    55:19    21:57     8:54  
 446  Brian Privett         Ft. Wainwright, AK    29  M2    55:21    21:59     8:54  
 447  Mun Hong Chin         Singapore, SI         43  M4    55:22    22:00     8:55  
 448  Tom Pietrak           Fairbanks, AK         33  M3    55:22    22:00     8:55  
 449  Jeff Hanshew          Fairbanks, AK         34  M3    55:25    22:03     8:55  
 450  Kenneth Wilson        Fairbanks, AK         13  M0    55:26    22:04     8:55  
 451  Bradley Olson         ,                     41  M4    55:26    22:04     8:55  
 452  Myron Chernushin      Fairbanks, AK         40  M4    55:28    22:06     8:56  
 453  Dennis Fielding       Fairbanks, AK         45  M4    55:32    22:10     8:56  
 454  James Tarley          Ft. Wainwright, AK    35  M3    55:33    22:11     8:56  
 455  Klaus Wuttig          Fairbanks, AK         33  M3    55:38    22:16     8:57  
 456  Kyle Burchan          North Pole, AK        15  M1    55:43    22:21     8:58  
 457  Russell Wilson        Eielson A F B, AK     41  M4    55:48    22:26     8:59  
 458  Larry Salzman         Fairbanks, AK         20  M2    55:50    22:28     8:59  
 459  Kevin McDermott       Fairbanks, AK         30  M3    55:52    22:30     8:59  
 460  Jay Mullen            Fairbanks, AK         15  M1    55:52    22:30     8:59  
 461  Timothy Cynar         Ft. Wainwright, AK    26  M2    55:55    22:33     9:00  
 462  Mike Fonseca          Fairbanks, AK         30  M3    55:55    22:33     9:00  
 463  Barry Hagerty         Fairbanks, AK         35  M3    55:58    22:36     9:00  
 464  Sammy Cabrera         Fairbanks, AK         14  M0    56:01    22:39     9:01  
 465  Phil Shoemaker        Fairbanks, AK         47  M4    56:03    22:41     9:01  
 466  Kirk Simmons          Fairbanks, AK         42  M4    56:05    22:43     9:02  
 467  Walter Sandel         Fairbanks, AK         42  M4    56:07    22:45     9:02  
 468  Dirk Richard          Fairbanks, AK         14  M0    56:07    22:45     9:02  
 469  Thomas Michel         Fairbanks, AK         30  M3    56:10    22:48     9:02  
 470  Andrew Balser         Fairbanks, AK         29  M2    56:12    22:50     9:03  
 471  Jimmy Scarborough     Fairbanks, AK         22  M2    56:12    22:50     9:03  
 472  Steven Moore          Ft. Wainwright, AK    33  M3    56:13    22:51     9:03  
 473  Robert Bearden        Fairbanks, AK         25  M2    56:20    22:58     9:04  
 474  Keith Quien           Salcha, AK            22  M2    56:31    23:09     9:06  
 475  Stephen Manley        Fairbanks, AK         49  M4    56:35    23:13     9:06  
 476  Kyle Androes          Fairbanks, AK         14  M0    56:37    23:15     9:07  
 477  Ira May               Ft. Wainwright, AK    27  M2    56:38    23:16     9:07  
 478  David Woods           Fairbanks, AK         20  M2    56:40    23:18     9:07  
 479  Stephan Buchanan      Ft. Wainwright, AK    38  M3    56:41    23:19     9:07  
 480  Dale Clark            Fairbanks, AK         50  M5    56:43    23:21     9:08  
 481  Don Hamer             Eielson A F B, AK     37  M3    56:47    23:25     9:08  
 482  David Kirsch          Antigo, WI            45  M4    56:59    23:37     9:10  
 483  Matt Carter           Eden Prairie, MN      16  M1    57:01    23:39     9:11  
 484  Israel Silas          Fairbanks, AK         24  M2    57:01    23:39     9:11  
 485  Marcin Lajdecki       Ft. Wainwright, AK    24  M2    57:09    23:47     9:12  
 486  Daniel Holmgren       Fairbanks, AK         39  M3    57:11    23:49     9:12  
 487  John Bristow          Fairbanks, AK         48  M4    57:12    23:50     9:12  
 488  Joshua Fritts         Fairbanks, AK         17  M1    57:13    23:51     9:13  
 489  Seth Lachance         Fairbanks, AK         23  M2    57:14    23:52     9:13  
 490  Eric Achenbach        Ft. Wainwright, AK    28  M2    57:15    23:53     9:13  
 491  Jay Reeder            Clear, AK             46  M4    57:16    23:54     9:13  
 492  Tracy Rogers          Fairbanks, AK         15  M1    57:19    23:57     9:13  
 493  Robert Devine         Sydey, AUST           64  M6    57:19    23:57     9:13  
 494  Dean Neumeyer         Fairbanks, AK         47  M4    57:22    24:00     9:14  
 495  Richard Schok         Fairbanks, AK         30  M3    57:26    24:04     9:15  
 496  Joe Hawkins           Fairbanks, AK         44  M4    57:29    24:07     9:15  
 497  Sam Cabrera           Fairbanks, AK         39  M3    57:31    24:09     9:15  
 498  Peter Buenau          Fairbanks, AK         51  M5    57:32    24:10     9:16  
 499  Leon Bender           Ft. Wainwright, AK    51  M5    57:33    24:11     9:16  
 500  Gordon MacIntosh      Fairbanks, AK         47  M4    57:33    24:11     9:16  
 501  Pete Harkoritch       Fairbanks, AK         42  M4    57:34    24:12     9:16  
 502  Craig Thomas          Fairbanks, AK         48  M4    57:39    24:17     9:17  
 503  Jerry Deck            Fairbanks, AK         26  M2    57:42    24:20     9:17  
 504  Mike McFarland        Fairbanks, AK         47  M4    57:50    24:28     9:18  
 505  Larry Fogleson        Fairbanks, AK         57  M5    57:50    24:28     9:18  
 506  Dave Erlach           Fairbanks, AK         39  M3    57:50    24:28     9:18  
 507  James Orvik           Fairbanks, AK         59  M5    57:52    24:30     9:19  
 508  Stephen Henry         Fairbanks, AK         37  M3    57:54    24:32     9:19  
 509  Bill Taylor           Fairbanks, AK         25  M2    57:54    24:32     9:19  
 510  David Brown           Eielson A F B, AK     11  M0    57:54    24:32     9:19  
 511  Richard Hutchison     Fairbanks, AK         44  M4    57:54    24:32     9:19  
 512  Eric Ensign           North Pole, AK        33  M3    57:56    24:34     9:19  
 513  Sonny Seibert         Fairbanks, AK         37  M3    57:57    24:35     9:20  
 514  Jim Skotnicki         Eielson A F B, AK     42  M4    57:58    24:36     9:20  
 515  Abraham Tsigonis      Fairbanks, AK         16  M1    57:59    24:37     9:20  
 516  Doug Holt             Ft. Wainwright, AK    53  M5    57:59    24:37     9:20  
 517  Serge Walczak         Williston, ND         11  M0    58:04    24:42     9:21  
 518  Scott Dewitz          Fairbanks, AK         43  M4    58:06    24:44     9:21  
 519  Jim Morrison          Fairbanks, AK         36  M3    58:16    24:54     9:23  
 520  Rocky Reifenstuhl     Fairbanks, AK         47  M4    58:28    25:06     9:25  
 521  Keith Karns           Ft. Wainwright, AK    15  M1    58:28    25:06     9:25  
 522  Gilbert Eliason       Fairbanks, AK         52  M5    58:31    25:09     9:25  
 523  Joel Stovall          Fairbanks, AK         17  M1    58:31    25:09     9:25  
 524  Gerald Rafson         Fairbanks, AK         53  M5    58:40    25:18     9:27  
 525  Joel Lincoln          North Pole, AK        14  M0    58:43    25:21     9:27  
 526  Bill Brower           Marietta, GA          48  M4    58:43    25:21     9:27  
 527  Hans Laub             Fredericksburg, VA    43  M4    58:45    25:23     9:27  
 528  Lee Hazen             Fairbanks, AK         50  M5    58:47    25:25     9:28  
 529  Kory Lenahan          Fairbanks, AK         10  M0    58:50    25:28     9:28  
 530  Thomas Duncan         Fairbanks, AK         42  M4    58:53    25:31     9:29  
 531  John Williams         Ft. Wainwright, AK    31  M3    58:56    25:34     9:29  
 532  Danny Baker           Fairbanks, AK         12  M0    59:02    25:40     9:30  
 533  Russell Dale Guthrie  Fairbanks, AK         63  M6    59:11    25:49     9:32  
 534  Isaac Freestone       Fairbanks, AK         23  M2    59:11    25:49     9:32  
 535  Glen Knutson          , WI                  43  M4    59:11    25:49     9:32  
 536  John Knutson          Fairbanks, AK         48  M4    59:12    25:50     9:32  
 537  Bret Bartlett         North Pole, AK        10  M0    59:15    25:53     9:32  
 538  Dan Palow             Fairbanks, AK         29  M2    59:17    25:55     9:32  
 539  Jayson Kowalchuk      Fairbanks, AK         33  M3    59:19    25:57     9:33  
 540  Gerald Whitton        Fairbanks, AK         62  M6    59:23    26:01     9:33  
 541  Roy Nictune           North Pole, AK        48  M4    59:24    26:02     9:34  
 542  Ian Olson             Fairbanks, AK         25  M2    59:27    26:05     9:34  
 543  Rich Found            North Pole, AK        53  M5    59:34    26:12     9:35  
 544  Fritz Gunlik          Fairbanks, AK         19  M1    59:35    26:13     9:35  
 545  Stephen Haley         North Pole, AK        30  M3    59:39    26:17     9:36  
 546  Maria Deleon-Arizpe   Fairbanks, AK         29  M2    59:41    26:19     9:36  
 547  Joseph Hirt           Fairbanks, AK         10  M0    59:43    26:21     9:37  
 548  Robert Burton         Fairbanks, AK         52  M5    59:44    26:22     9:37  
 549  Timothy Satre         Fairbanks, AK         49  M4    59:49    26:27     9:38  
 550  Willliam Smyth        Fairbanks, AK         48  M4    59:50    26:28     9:38  
 551  Kevan Walker          Fairbanks, AK         25  M2    59:52    26:30     9:38  
 552  Travis Church         Fairbanks, AK          9  M0    59:53    26:31     9:38  
 553  Steven Fruendt        Fairbanks, AK         26  M2    59:54    26:32     9:38  
 554  Chuck Kuhns           Fairbanks, AK         48  M4    59:58    26:36     9:39  
 555  John Ciezkowski       Fairbanks, AK         24  M2    59:59    26:37     9:39  
 556  Tyler Sopp            Fairbanks, AK          9  M0  1:00:03    26:41     9:40  
 557  Tristan Sopp          Fairbanks, AK         11  M0  1:00:06    26:44     9:40  
 558  Evan Hall             Fairbanks, AK         34  M3  1:00:07    26:45     9:41  
 559  Felix Wilson          Fairbanks, AK         34  M3  1:00:11    26:49     9:41  
 560  Robert Hildebrandt    Fairbanks, AK         51  M5  1:00:17    26:55     9:42  
 561  Barry Gillis          Ester, AK             37  M3  1:00:18    26:56     9:42  
 562  Greg Bundschuh        Fairbanks, AK         60  M6  1:00:34    27:12     9:45  
 563  Joseph McGrady        Fairbanks, AK         15  M1  1:00:37    27:15     9:45  
 564  Amos Johnson          Fairbanks, AK         51  M5  1:00:39    27:17     9:46  
 565  Shawn Romero          Fairbanks, AK         30  M3  1:00:40    27:18     9:46  
 566  Chance Wright         Ft. Wainwright, AK    34  M3  1:00:40    27:18     9:46  
 567  Curtis Henry          Fairbanks, AK          9  M0  1:00:41    27:19     9:46  
 568  Eric Ingram           Algorean, IL          14  M0  1:00:41    27:19     9:46  
 569  Charles Easaw         Fairbanks, AK         50  M5  1:00:43    27:21     9:46  
 570  Curt Merrill          Fairbanks, AK         19  M1  1:00:44    27:22     9:46  
 571  Luis Zacarias         North Pole, AK        35  M3  1:00:45    27:23     9:47  
 572  Daniel Wietchy        Fairbanks, AK         48  M4  1:00:45    27:23     9:47  
 573  Everett Roberts       Fairbanks, AK         36  M3  1:00:48    27:26     9:47  
 574  Eugene Holbrook       Panana City Beach, F  52  M5  1:00:49    27:27     9:47  
 575  Eric Beauchemin       Ft. Wainwright, AK    24  M2  1:00:56    27:34     9:48  
 576  Stoshu Grandstaff     Fairbanks, AK         13  M0  1:00:58    27:36     9:49  
 577  Caleb Conley          Fairbanks, AK         25  M2  1:00:59    27:37     9:49  
 578  Michael Carroll       Fairbanks, AK         19  M1  1:01:02    27:40     9:49  
 579  Arnold Chingliak      Fairbanks, AK         32  M3  1:01:03    27:41     9:50  
 580  Jonathan Bartlett     Eielson A F B, AK     25  M2  1:01:07    27:45     9:50  
 581  Neal Fulks            Fairbanks, AK         29  M2  1:01:08    27:46     9:50  
 582  John W Erickson Jr    North Pole, AK        30  M3  1:01:10    27:48     9:51  
 583  Ron Tetu              Marine, MN            67  M6  1:01:11    27:49     9:51  
 584  John Rogers           Fairbanks, AK         47  M4  1:01:11    27:49     9:51  
 585  Spencer Mullen        Anchorage, AK         19  M1  1:01:12    27:50     9:51  
 586  Scott Hoffman         Ft. Wainwright, AK    28  M2  1:01:13    27:51     9:51  
 587  Glenn Hackney         Fairbanks, AK         75  M7  1:01:14    27:52     9:51  
 588  Steven Porter         Fairbanks, AK         45  M4  1:01:16    27:54     9:52  
 589  Kevin Yetman          Fairbanks, AK         30  M3  1:01:16    27:54     9:52  
 590  Mike Schmoker         Fairbanks, AK         47  M4  1:01:19    27:57     9:52  
 591  Derek James           Fairbanks, AK         16  M1  1:01:21    27:59     9:52  
 592  Darren Huntington     Fairbanks, AK         18  M1  1:01:26    28:04     9:53  
 593  Mark Harmon           Fairbanks, AK         24  M2  1:01:29    28:07     9:54  
 594  Jeff Galloway         Atlanta, GA           54  M5  1:01:30    28:08     9:54  
 595  Michael Conner        Fairbanks, AK         37  M3  1:01:31    28:09     9:54  
 596  John Cognito          Anchorage, AK         45  M4  1:01:33    28:11     9:54  
 597  Christopher Pease     Ft. Wainwright, AK    42  M4  1:01:36    28:14     9:55  
 598  Walter Butcher        Ft. Wainwright, AK    44  M4  1:01:39    28:17     9:55  
 599  Jim Cavanaugh         North Pole, AK        63  M6  1:01:43    28:21     9:56  
 600  Kyle Sauer            Fairbanks, AK         13  M0  1:01:46    28:24     9:56  
 601  Greg Miller           Fairbanks, AK         14  M0  1:01:51    28:29     9:57  
 602  Michael Lakin         Fairbanks, AK         35  M3  1:01:51    28:29     9:57  
 603  Mark Adams            Fairbanks, AK         11  M0  1:01:52    28:30     9:57  
 604  Philip Evans          Tok, AK               59  M5  1:01:56    28:34     9:58  
 605  Fred Smits            Fairbanks, AK         54  M5  1:01:59    28:37     9:59  
 606  Jordan Hoyos          Fairbanks, AK          8  M0  1:02:09    28:47    10:00  
 607  James Hoyos           Fairbanks, AK         35  M3  1:02:09    28:47    10:00  
 608  Kent Kelly            Fairbanks, AK         37  M3  1:02:11    28:49    10:00  
 609  Stephen Duplantis     Eielson A F B, AK     36  M3  1:02:16    28:54    10:01  
 610  Felix Wilson          Fairbanks, AK         11  M0  1:02:18    28:56    10:02  
 611  Desmond Cole          Fairbanks, AK          9  M0  1:02:22    29:00    10:02  
 612  Terrence Cole         Fairbanks, AK         46  M4  1:02:23    29:01    10:02  
 613  Randy Laub            Eden, UT              37  M3  1:02:23    29:01    10:02  
 614  Patrick Erin          Fairbanks, AK         12  M0  1:02:24    29:02    10:03  
 615  John Labean           North Pole, AK        35  M3  1:02:28    29:06    10:03  
 616  Dan Bishop            Fairbanks, AK         38  M3  1:02:30    29:08    10:04  
 617  Frank Martin          Wilson, NC            48  M4  1:02:33    29:11    10:04  
 618  Andy Cruz             Fairbanks, AK         33  M3  1:02:33    29:11    10:04  
 619  Tyler Kennedy         Fairbanks, AK         16  M1  1:02:41    29:19    10:05  
 620  Ted Kennedy           Fairbanks, AK         35  M3  1:02:41    29:19    10:05  
 621  Michael Vivion        Fairbanks, AK         52  M5  1:02:46    29:24    10:06  
 622  Will Quintal          Fairbanks, AK         12  M0  1:02:48    29:26    10:06  
 623  Nobuhiro Suzuki       Fairbanks, AK         31  M3  1:02:54    29:32    10:07  
 624  David Dunbar          Fairbanks, AK         13  M0  1:03:00    29:38    10:08  
 625  George Thompson       Fairbanks, AK         19  M1  1:03:03    29:41    10:09  
 626  Russell Morantes      Fairbanks, AK         12  M0  1:03:08    29:46    10:10  
 627  Robert Schruf         Fairbanks, AK         41  M4  1:03:10    29:48    10:10  
 628  Kai Whitehill         Fairbanks, AK         10  M0  1:03:10    29:48    10:10  
 629  Chris Osborne         Fairbanks, AK         13  M0  1:03:14    29:52    10:11  
 630  Sy Nagorsky           Skokie, HI            59  M5  1:03:20    29:58    10:12  
 631  Reese Hanneman        Fairbanks, AK         10  M0  1:03:21    29:59    10:12  
 632  Michael Freeman       Fairbanks, AK         13  M0  1:03:22    30:00    10:12  
 633  Henry Cole            Fairbanks, AK         17  M1  1:03:23    30:01    10:12  
 634  Matthew Jaeger        Eden Prairie, MN      16  M1  1:03:36    30:14    10:14  
 635  Vance Feavel          North Pole, AK        18  M1  1:03:39    30:17    10:15  
 636  Tim Feavel            North Pole, AK        43  M4  1:03:39    30:17    10:15  
 637  Ralf Lysdahl          Ft. Wainwright, AK    25  M2  1:03:40    30:18    10:15  
 638  Dene Leonard          Fairbanks, AK         32  M3  1:03:40    30:18    10:15  
 639  Ron Woods             Fairbanks, AK         46  M4  1:03:45    30:23    10:16  
 640  Charles Cole          Fairbanks, AK         62  M6  1:03:47    30:25    10:16  
 641  Riley Thornton        Fairbanks, AK         10  M0  1:03:48    30:26    10:16  
 642  Derek Chambers        Fairbanks, AK         34  M3  1:03:48    30:26    10:16  
 643  Nicholas Konefal      Fairbanks, AK         12  M0  1:03:49    30:27    10:16  
 644  Sam Schmoker          Fairbanks, AK         10  M0  1:03:51    30:29    10:17  
 645  Derek Johnson         Fairbanks, AK         14  M0  1:03:55    30:33    10:17  
 646  Bob Sweeney           Fairbanks, AK         10  M0  1:04:02    30:40    10:18  
 647  Don Hartbauer         Fairbanks, AK         62  M6  1:04:03    30:41    10:19  
 648  Travis Dubois         Delta Junction, AK    13  M0  1:04:08    30:46    10:19  
 649  Will Bower            Ester, AK             21  M2  1:04:17    30:55    10:21  
 650  Frank Yanagi          Fairbanks, AK         47  M4  1:04:18    30:56    10:21  
 651  Ryan Spencer          Fairbanks, AK         14  M0  1:04:20    30:58    10:21  
 652  Allen Finley          Fairbanks, AK         30  M3  1:04:21    30:59    10:21  
 653  Jonathan Keill        Fairbanks, AK         13  M0  1:04:25    31:03    10:22  
 654  Collin Stackhouse     Fairbanks, AK         13  M0  1:04:26    31:04    10:22  
 655  Marcus Delk           Eielson A F B, AK     23  M2  1:04:28    31:06    10:23  
 656  Jason Hoffman         Rancho Palos Verdes,  23  M2  1:04:35    31:13    10:24  
 657  James Pippin          Fairbanks, AK         15  M1  1:04:39    31:17    10:24  
 658  Chris Marsh           Fairbanks, AK         24  M2  1:04:41    31:19    10:25  
 659  Joe Walczak           Fairbanks, AK         50  M5  1:04:41    31:19    10:25  
 660  James Barker          Fairbanks, AK         63  M6  1:04:50    31:28    10:26  
 661  Don Canning           Fairbanks, AK         30  M3  1:04:51    31:29    10:26  
 662  Jim Simonet           , WI                  51  M5  1:04:52    31:30    10:26  
 663  Thomas Swoveland      Chandler, AZ          31  M3  1:04:52    31:30    10:26  
 664  Sawyer Kisken         Tok, AK                8  M0  1:04:59    31:37    10:28  
 665  James Leder           Tok, AK                7  M0  1:05:03    31:41    10:28  
 666  Robert Webb           Fairbanks, AK         49  M4  1:05:05    31:43    10:28  
 667  Ray Cain              Fairbanks, AK         49  M4  1:05:10    31:48    10:29  
 668  Donald Vincent        Fairbanks, AK         44  M4  1:05:12    31:50    10:30  
 669  Chris Bell            Fairbanks, AK         19  M1  1:05:13    31:51    10:30  
 670  Forrest Bauman        Fairbanks, AK         15  M1  1:05:13    31:51    10:30  
 671  Edward Buoncore       North Pole, AK        57  M5  1:05:14    31:52    10:30  
 672  Hank Billings         Fairbanks, AK         27  M2  1:05:14    31:52    10:30  
 673  Ricky Martinez        Delta Junction, AK    40  M4  1:05:15    31:53    10:30  
 674  Will Cooper           Fairbanks, AK         28  M2  1:05:18    31:56    10:31  
 675  Willy Cork            North Pole, AK        60  M6  1:05:23    32:01    10:31  
 676  Steve Tate            Fairbanks, AK         27  M2  1:05:24    32:02    10:32  
 677  William Hathaway      Ft. Wainwright, AK    49  M4  1:05:25    32:03    10:32  
 678  Micah Claypoole       Fairbanks, AK         13  M0  1:05:27    32:05    10:32  
 679  Ric Barnett           Ft. Wainwright, AK    48  M4  1:05:30    32:08    10:33  
 680  Bill Hiblei           Fairbanks, AK         57  M5  1:05:30    32:08    10:33  
 681  Russell Walker        Fairbanks, AK         11  M0  1:05:30    32:08    10:33  
 682  Ronald Newhard        Snohomish, WA         44  M4  1:05:33    32:11    10:33  
 683  Jeremy Gray           Fairbanks, AK         26  M2  1:05:46    32:24    10:35  
 684  Andy Carlson          Fairbanks, AK         10  M0  1:05:48    32:26    10:35  
 685  Dennis Jeffers        Fairbanks, AK         50  M5  1:05:49    32:27    10:36  
 686  Larry Fagerstrom, Jr  Fairbanks, AK         16  M1  1:06:04    32:42    10:38  
 687  Randy Morantes        Fairbanks, AK         14  M0  1:06:11    32:49    10:39  
 688  Tom Bundtzen          Fairbanks, AK         49  M4  1:06:13    32:51    10:39  
 689  Michael Preston       Ft. Wainwright, AK    12  M0  1:06:16    32:54    10:40  
 690  John Whipple          Bellingham, WA        31  M3  1:06:19    32:57    10:40  
 691  Tom Lokken            Fairbanks, AK         13  M0  1:06:19    32:57    10:40  
 692  Matt Zanazzo          North Pole, AK        14  M0  1:06:20    32:58    10:41  
 693  Garry Houtz           Eielson A F B, AK     33  M3  1:06:24    33:02    10:41  
 694  David Fisher          North Pole, AK        22  M2  1:06:25    33:03    10:41  
 695  Ray Klos              Ft. Wainwright, AK    14  M0  1:06:26    33:04    10:42  
 696  Rod Avery             Fairbanks, AK         44  M4  1:06:34    33:12    10:43  
 697  Christopher Koenen    North Pole, AK        11  M0  1:06:34    33:12    10:43  
 698  Shane Charlie         Minto, AK             11  M0  1:06:39    33:17    10:44  
 699  Thomas Sawin          Fairbanks, AK         60  M6  1:06:50    33:28    10:45  
 700  Ben Hammond           Fairbanks, AK         25  M2  1:06:53    33:31    10:46  
 701  Jeff Wagner           Fairbanks, AK         28  M2  1:07:00    33:38    10:47  
 702  Jared Bolton          North Pole, AK        15  M1  1:07:00    33:38    10:47  
 703  Daniel Runyon         Eielson A F B, AK     33  M3  1:07:11    33:49    10:49  
 704  Douglas Boyer         North Pole, AK        47  M4  1:07:20    33:58    10:50  
 705  Leigh Rovzar          Fairbanks, AK         30  M3  1:07:21    33:59    10:50  
 706  Paul Eaglin           Tok, AK               51  M5  1:07:24    34:02    10:51  
 707  Norm Herning          , OR                  57  M5  1:07:27    34:05    10:51  
 708  Carl Richmond         Tok, AK                8  M0  1:07:27    34:05    10:51  
 709  Frank Richmond        Tok, AK               49  M4  1:07:28    34:06    10:51  
 710  Cosmo Fantazzi        Fairbanks, AK         10  M0  1:07:33    34:11    10:52  
 711  John Hagen            North Pole, AK        42  M4  1:07:35    34:13    10:53  
 712  Anthony Davis         Fairbanks, AK         10  M0  1:07:36    34:14    10:53  
 713  Mike McGuire          Fairbanks, AK         22  M2  1:07:36    34:14    10:53  
 714  Scottie Cohorst       Fairbanks, AK         24  M2  1:07:37    34:15    10:53  
 715  Jason Deschaine       Fairbanks, AK         25  M2  1:07:40    34:18    10:53  
 716  Jim Lokken            Fairbanks, AK         40  M4  1:07:40    34:18    10:53  
 717  Davey Adams           Anchorage, AK         47  M4  1:07:44    34:22    10:54  
 718  Dan Butz              Fairbanks, AK         18  M1  1:07:48    34:26    10:55  
 719  Stephen Shugars       North Pole, AK        38  M3  1:07:49    34:27    10:55  
 720  Mark Reiff            Fairbanks, AK         38  M3  1:07:51    34:29    10:55  
 721  David Muehling        Fairbanks, AK         14  M0  1:07:51    34:29    10:55  
 722  Ray Watters           North Pole, AK        52  M5  1:07:51    34:29    10:55  
 723  Michael Hage          Fairbanks, AK         11  M0  1:07:52    34:30    10:55  
 724  Travis Spurling       Fairbanks, AK         11  M0  1:07:53    34:31    10:56  
 725  Nichole Erskire       Ft. Wainwright, AK    21  M2  1:07:54    34:32    10:56  
 726  Charles Clark         Fairbanks, AK         25  M2  1:07:56    34:34    10:56  
 727  David Phillips        Fairbanks, AK         19  M1  1:07:58    34:36    10:56  
 728  Vaughn Ewig           Fairbanks, AK         19  M1  1:07:59    34:37    10:56  
 729  Douglas Smith         Fairbanks, AK         19  M1  1:07:59    34:37    10:56  
 730  Christian Librook     Fairbanks, AK         29  M2  1:08:02    34:40    10:57  
 731  David Gardner         North Pole, AK        47  M4  1:08:08    34:46    10:58  
 732  Jeremiah Ayuluk       Fairbanks, AK         14  M0  1:08:17    34:55    10:59  
 733  Daniel Delacy         Fairbanks, AK         14  M0  1:08:26    35:04    11:01  
 734  Cody Beauchamp        Fairbanks, AK         12  M0  1:08:26    35:04    11:01  
 735  Romulus Diamond       Ft. Wainwright, AK    23  M2  1:08:29    35:07    11:01  
 736  Andrew Huhn           Fairbanks, AK         16  M1  1:08:37    35:15    11:03  
 737  Russ Ensign           North Pole, AK        60  M6  1:08:50    35:28    11:05  
 738  Drew Shannon          Healy, AK             12  M0  1:08:51    35:29    11:05  
 739  Kyle Whisenhant       Fairbanks, AK         12  M0  1:08:54    35:32    11:05  
 740  Jerry Corbin          Sale City, GA         59  M5  1:08:55    35:33    11:06  
 741  Brandy Nieder         Fairbanks, AK         34  M3  1:09:00    35:38    11:06  
 742  Andrew Jacobs         Fairbanks, AK          9  M0  1:09:02    35:40    11:07  
 743  Ernie Misewicz        Fairbanks, AK         45  M4  1:09:12    35:50    11:08  
 744  Jeremy Colp           Fairbanks, AK         23  M2  1:09:19    35:57    11:09  
 745  Rick Goeb             Fairbanks, AK         35  M3  1:09:21    35:59    11:10  
 746  Kenneth Bavilla       Fairbanks, AK         16  M1  1:09:25    36:03    11:10  
 747  Thomas Oates          Fairbanks, AK         12  M0  1:09:26    36:04    11:10  
 748  Steve Hill            Tok, AK               31  M3  1:09:30    36:08    11:11  
 749  John Kohler           Fairbanks, AK         33  M3  1:09:35    36:13    11:12  
 750  Gregg Wicklund        North Pole, AK        18  M1  1:09:36    36:14    11:12  
 751  John Foley            Fairbanks, AK         40  M4  1:09:38    36:16    11:12  
 752  Lynn Frable           Ester, AK             43  M4  1:09:38    36:16    11:12  
 753  Richard Horn          North Pole, AK        35  M3  1:09:44    36:22    11:13  
 754  Steven Preston        Ft. Wainwright, AK    42  M4  1:09:57    36:35    11:15  
 755  Eric Muehling         Fairbanks, AK         50  M5  1:10:01    36:39    11:16  
 756  Scott MacDonald       Fairbanks, AK         44  M4  1:10:05    36:43    11:17  
 757  Jacob MacKey          Ester, AK             11  M0  1:10:07    36:45    11:17  
 758  Jeremy Crooks         Fairbanks, AK         29  M2  1:10:11    36:49    11:18  
 759  Bill Aversa           Fairbanks, AK         52  M5  1:10:28    37:06    11:20  
 760  Cody Welch            Fairbanks, AK         14  M0  1:10:28    37:06    11:20  
 761  Tom Shawcroft         Fairbanks, AK         51  M5  1:10:29    37:07    11:21  
 762  Peter Tsuei           Fairbanks, AK         53  M5  1:10:31    37:09    11:21  
 763  Markus Janout         Fairbanks, AK         25  M2  1:10:36    37:14    11:22  
 764  Peter Deveaux         Fairbanks, AK         37  M3  1:10:44    37:22    11:23  
 765  Don Morton            Fairbanks, AK         41  M4  1:10:45    37:23    11:23  
 766  Peter Jackson         Fairbanks, AK         11  M0  1:10:50    37:28    11:24  
 767  Jeremy Duncan         Fairbanks, AK         17  M1  1:10:52    37:30    11:24  
 768  Jim Schraff           Fairbanks, AK         49  M4  1:10:54    37:32    11:25  
 769  Donny Schaeffer       North Pole, AK        20  M2  1:10:54    37:32    11:25  
 770  Mike Nelson           Fairbanks, AK         53  M5  1:10:55    37:33    11:25  
 771  Eric Dungey           Fairbanks, AK         47  M4  1:10:57    37:35    11:25  
 772  Bill McCarthy         Eagle River, AK       16  M1  1:11:00    37:38    11:26  
 773  Ben Borja             Ft. Wainwright, AK    35  M3  1:11:03    37:41    11:26  
 774  Patrick Hall          Fairbanks, AK         25  M2  1:11:11    37:49    11:27  
 775  Chris Resch           Tok, AK               39  M3  1:11:11    37:49    11:27  
 776  Mitchell Hahn         Fairbanks, AK         11  M0  1:11:17    37:55    11:28  
 777  Steve Haagenson       Fairbanks, AK         46  M4  1:11:22    38:00    11:29  
 778  Fred Sommer III       Fairbanks, AK         14  M0  1:11:26    38:04    11:30  
 779  Brian Gano            Fairbanks, AK          8  M0  1:11:30    38:08    11:30  
 780  Jerry Smith           Fairbanks, AK         45  M4  1:11:33    38:11    11:31  
 781  James Horant          Jarrettsville, MD     51  M5  1:11:36    38:14    11:31  
 782  Jay Phillips          Fairbanks, AK         10  M0  1:11:39    38:17    11:32  
 783  Gregory Foster        Tok, AK               26  M2  1:11:43    38:21    11:33  
 784  Roger Gano            Fairbanks, AK         40  M4  1:11:44    38:22    11:33  
 785  Warren Hawkins        North Pole, AK        59  M5  1:11:49    38:27    11:34  
 786  Jay Rydberg           Fairbanks, AK         27  M2  1:12:01    38:39    11:35  
 787  George Rahn           Fairbanks, AK         65  M6  1:12:04    38:42    11:36  
 788  Eric Anderson         Eielson A F B, AK     40  M4  1:12:05    38:43    11:36  
 789  Nicholas Dyen         Fairbanks, AK          9  M0  1:12:06    38:44    11:36  
 790  Alex Jordan           Statesboro, GA        38  M3  1:12:07    38:45    11:36  
 791  Rolf Mey              Fairbanks, AK         39  M3  1:12:11    38:49    11:37  
 792  Craig Baldwin         North Pole, AK        41  M4  1:12:13    38:51    11:37  
 793  Boomer Botasso        Fairbanks, AK         10  M0  1:12:17    38:55    11:38  
 794  Jed Romero            Fairbanks, AK         10  M0  1:12:17    38:55    11:38  
   1  Group C864th          Ft. Wainwright, AK       G0  1:12:21    38:59    11:39  
 795  Frediridc Guendel     Eielson A F B, AK     12  M0  1:12:24    39:02    11:39  
 796  Bill Pedersen         Fairbanks, AK         58  M5  1:12:24    39:02    11:39  
 797  Rob Pedersen          Fairbanks, AK         31  M3  1:12:24    39:02    11:39  
 798  Jamie Ostler          North Pole, AK        23  M2  1:12:36    39:14    11:41  
 799  Eddie Kane            Ft. Wainwright, AK    37  M3  1:12:43    39:21    11:42  
 800  Garrett Armstrong     Fairbanks, AK         13  M0  1:12:44    39:22    11:42  
 801  Karl Monetti          North Pole, AK        56  M5  1:12:45    39:23    11:43  
 802  Arami Paez            Fairbanks, AK         27  M2  1:12:49    39:27    11:43  
 803  Wesley Henry          Fairbanks, AK         11  M0  1:12:54    39:32    11:44  
 804  Roger Champagne       Fairbanks, AK         54  M5  1:13:00    39:38    11:45  
   2  172d Sb C  Company    Ft. Wainwright, AK       G0  1:13:04    39:42    11:46  
 805  Kenneth Burch         Fairbanks, AK         12  M0  1:13:17    39:55    11:48  
 806  Wei-Jin Ng            Singapore, SI         28  M2  1:13:18    39:56    11:48  
 807  Johnny Slusher        Crawfordville, FL     15  M1  1:13:18    39:56    11:48  
 808  Tim Illgath           North Pole, AK        18  M1  1:13:23    40:01    11:49  
 809  Rad Carlson           Fairbanks, AK         48  M4  1:13:24    40:02    11:49  
 810  Eric Barker           Fairbanks, AK         18  M1  1:13:29    40:07    11:50  
 811  Patrick Webb          Fairbanks, AK         17  M1  1:13:39    40:17    11:51  
 812  Darryl Lewis          Fairbanks, AK         35  M3  1:13:44    40:22    11:52  
 813  Nick Simpson          Fairbanks, AK         10  M0  1:13:47    40:25    11:52  
 814  John Bechtol          Ft. Wainwright, AK    34  M3  1:13:47    40:25    11:52  
 815  Brian Federico        San Luis Obispo, CA   39  M3  1:13:48    40:26    11:53  
 816  Roland Williams       Ft. Wainwright, AK    34  M3  1:14:04    40:42    11:55  
 817  Jon Bergeson          Fairbanks, AK         16  M1  1:14:10    40:48    11:56  
 818  Steve Zelener         Fairbanks, AK         38  M3  1:14:16    40:54    11:57  
 819  Scott Orvik           Fairbanks, AK         33  M3  1:14:22    41:00    11:58  
 820  Alexander Espinal     Ft. Wainwright, AK    43  M4  1:14:39    41:17    12:01  
 821  Harold Griffin        Fairbanks, AK         76  M7  1:14:40    41:18    12:01  
 822  Teale Fristoe         Fairbanks, AK         15  M1  1:14:41    41:19    12:01  
 823  John Carlson          Fairbanks, AK         15  M1  1:14:42    41:20    12:01  
 824  Erik Mestre           Fairbanks, AK         26  M2  1:14:42    41:20    12:01  
 825  Dan Johnson           Fairbanks, AK         46  M4  1:14:45    41:23    12:02  
 826  Aaron Boyd            Fairbanks, AK         26  M2  1:14:46    41:24    12:02  
 827  Rich Anderson         Fairbanks, AK         61  M6  1:14:51    41:29    12:03  
 828  Dustin Mondloch       Eielson A F B, AK     10  M0  1:14:57    41:35    12:04  
 829  Daniel Darron         Fairbanks, AK         30  M3  1:14:57    41:35    12:04  
 830  Don Schultz           Fairbanks, AK         60  M6  1:15:06    41:44    12:05  
 831  Gavin Lorens          Fairbanks, AK         10  M0  1:15:18    41:56    12:07  
 832  Karl Stevens          Fairbanks, AK         15  M1  1:15:28    42:06    12:09  
 833  Jon Scarber           Fairbanks, AK         38  M3  1:15:33    42:11    12:10  
 834  Joshua Tanner         Fairbanks, AK         10  M0  1:15:34    42:12    12:10  
 835  Kenneth Tanner        Fairbanks, AK         48  M4  1:15:35    42:13    12:10  
 836  Aidan Stewart         Fairbanks, AK         16  M1  1:16:03    42:41    12:14  
 837  Stanley Green         Fairbanks, AK         17  M1  1:16:07    42:45    12:15  
 838  Al Guettinger         Fairbanks, AK         43  M4  1:16:09    42:47    12:15  
 839  Phil Carrico          Fairbanks, AK         53  M5  1:16:15    42:53    12:16  
 840  Randy Garcia          Eielson A F B, AK     35  M3  1:16:15    42:53    12:16  
 841  Wade Stark            Salcha, AK            41  M4  1:16:16    42:54    12:16  
 842  Kent Ramier           Fairbanks, AK         43  M4  1:16:19    42:57    12:17  
 843  Demontre'Al Johnson   North Pole, AK        12  M0  1:16:23    43:01    12:18  
 844  Kyle Curtis           Ft. Wainwright, AK    33  M3  1:16:23    43:01    12:18  
 845  Lazarus Solski        Fairbanks, AK         14  M0  1:16:25    43:03    12:18  
 846  Tom Tilbury           Rochester, MN         48  M4  1:16:35    43:13    12:20  
 847  Tom Jarvis            Fairbanks, AK         47  M4  1:16:48    43:26    12:22  
 848  Tim Robinson          North Pole, AK        27  M2  1:17:01    43:39    12:24  
 849  Ian Curtis            Fairbanks, AK         48  M4  1:17:06    43:44    12:25  
 850  Patrick Terra         Fairbanks, AK         13  M0  1:17:08    43:46    12:25  
 851  Martin Harrington     Fairbanks, AK         10  M0  1:17:10    43:48    12:25  
 852  Andy Harrington       Fairbanks, AK         44  M4  1:17:10    43:48    12:25  
 853  Tadd Clouse           North Pole, AK        29  M2  1:17:16    43:54    12:26  
 854  Kenton Henry          Fairbanks, AK         18  M1  1:17:21    43:59    12:27  
 855  Chris Bernt           Fairbanks, AK         19  M1  1:17:22    44:00    12:27  
 856  William Holman        Tok, AK               63  M6  1:17:27    44:05    12:28  
 857  Robert McDermott      Ft. Wainwright, AK    35  M3  1:17:27    44:05    12:28  
 858  Ben Townsend          Fairbanks, AK         17  M1  1:17:30    44:08    12:28  
 859  Stephen Gregory       Fairbanks, AK         11  M0  1:17:41    44:19    12:30  
 860  Jerry Lipka           Fairbanks, AK         55  M5  1:17:42    44:20    12:30  
 861  Chris Miller          Fairbanks, AK         30  M3  1:17:55    44:33    12:32  
 862  Matt Jarvis           Fairbanks, AK         12  M0  1:18:01    44:39    12:33  
 863  Fred Weiss            Fairbanks, AK         53  M5  1:18:07    44:45    12:34  
 864  Paul Reynolds         Fairbanks, AK         41  M4  1:18:11    44:49    12:35  
 865  Denis Porchet         Fairbanks, AK         60  M6  1:18:12    44:50    12:35  
 866  William Vickers       Fairbanks, AK         39  M3  1:18:16    44:54    12:36  
 867  George Berry          Tok, AK               48  M4  1:18:30    45:08    12:38  
 868  Seth Holt             Ft. Wainwright, AK    13  M0  1:18:41    45:19    12:40  
 869  Patrick Sweeney       Clarksville, TN       39  M3  1:18:49    45:27    12:41  
 870  Thomas Wickham        North Pole, AK        42  M4  1:18:57    45:35    12:42  
 871  Antwon Dungey         Fairbanks, AK         12  M0  1:19:20    45:58    12:46  
 872  John Berdahl          Fairbanks, AK         50  M5  1:19:24    46:02    12:47  
 873  Sherman Willett       Fairbanks, AK         40  M4  1:19:34    46:12    12:48  
 874  Eric Delaune          Fairbanks, AK         14  M0  1:19:38    46:16    12:49  
 875  Russell Stunman       Ft. Wainwright, AK    16  M1  1:19:41    46:19    12:49  
 876  Ian Butcher           Ft. Wainwright, AK     9  M0  1:19:43    46:21    12:50  
 877  David Hershey         Fairbanks, AK         25  M2  1:19:44    46:22    12:50  
 878  Richard Conkling      Eielson A F B, AK     35  M3  1:19:48    46:26    12:51  
 879  William Conkling      Eielson A F B, AK      5  M0  1:19:48    46:26    12:51  
 880  Alex Conkling         Eielson A F B, AK      3  M0  1:19:48    46:26    12:51  
 881  Matt Lepford          Fairbanks, AK         17  M1  1:19:51    46:29    12:51  
 882  James Anaver II       Fairbanks, AK         15  M1  1:19:57    46:35    12:52  
 883  Christopher Brown     Eielson A F B, AK      9  M0  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 884  Frank Carroll         North Pole, AK        52  M5  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 885  Woody Wenstrom        Fairbanks, AK         50  M5  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 886  Noah Athens           Fairbanks, AK         13  M0  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 887  Derek Butcher         Ft. Wainwright, AK     8  M0  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 888  Isaac Kauvar          Denver, CO             9  M0  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 889  Andy Early            Brookville, OH        27  M2  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 890  Frank Ganley          Fairbanks, AK         44  M4  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 891  Anthony Stone         Eielson A F B, AK     32  M3  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 892  Togi Letuligasenoa    Fairbanks, AK         17  M1  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 893  Bill Nordmark         Healy, AK             63  M6  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 894  Zach Engelhart        Ft. Wainwright, AK    10  M0  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 895  Donald Sundgren       Fairbanks, AK         43  M4  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 896  Jason Muehling        Fairbanks, AK         11  M0  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 897  Daniel Engelhart      Ft. Wainwright, AK    36  M3  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 898  Peter Pinney          Fairbanks, AK         45  M4  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 899  Jeff Walters          Fairbanks, AK         41  M4  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 900  Peter Everson         North Pole, AK        22  M2  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 901  Sean Viets            North Pole, AK        54  M5  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 902  Brian Viets           North Pole, AK        38  M3  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 903  Jim Hodges            Bothell, WA           57  M5  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 904  W Duncan Fraser       Tok, AK               12  M0  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 905  Michael Cavender      Ft. Wainwright, AK    32  M3  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 906  Christopher Davis     Fairbanks, AK         27  M2  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 907  Logan Finklea         Fairbanks, AK         13  M0  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 908  Charlie Cain          Fairbanks, AK         14  M0  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 909  Rob Solomon           Fairbanks, AK         44  M4  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 910  Darin Caldwell        Eielson A F B, AK     31  M3  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 911  Daniel Rabjohns       North Pole, AK        12  M0  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 912  Terry Daniel          Tok, AK               50  M5  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 913  Sean Wormuth          Fairbanks, AK         32  M3  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 914  Russell Rabjohns      North Pole, AK        36  M3  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 915  Winn Delk             Eielson A F B, AK     49  M4  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 916  Jim Budd              Fairbanks, AK         54  M5  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 917  Jordan Beatus         Fairbanks, AK         13  M0  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 918  Paul Gorman           Fairbanks, AK         42  M4  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 919  Jeremie Canaday       Ft. Wainwright, AK    18  M1  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 920  David Bloom           Fairbanks, AK         47  M4  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 921  James Cameron         Fairbanks, AK         43  M4  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 922  Jonny Simons          Anchorage, AK         21  M2  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 923  John Bollinger        Fairbanks, AK         27  M2  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 924  Robert Joseph         North Pole, AK        27  M2  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 925  Keegan Brees          Fairbanks, AK         11  M0  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 926  John Janssen          Fairbanks, AK         58  M5  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 927  Brandon Rhines        Fairbanks, AK         15  M1  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 928  Joel Martin           Ester, AK             10  M0  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 929  Andy Angaiak          Fairbanks, AK         52  M5  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 930  Willie Via            Ester, AK             10  M0  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 931  John Carlson          Hardland, WI          44  M4  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 932  Leland Hayes          Bemidji, MN           58  M5  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 933  Bill Fiandt           Fairbanks, AK         23  M2  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 934  Will Anderson         Ester, AK             10  M0  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 935  Mike Ruckhaus         Fairbanks, AK         46  M4  1:20:00    46:38    12:53  
 936  Steven Ernst          Fairbanks, AK         15  M1  1:25:00    51:38    13:41  
 937  Al Stevens            Fairbanks, AK         62  M6  1:25:00    51:38    13:41  
 938  Chris Rogers          Fairbanks, AK         19  M1  1:25:00    51:38    13:41  
 939  James Balko           Fairbanks, AK         42  M4  1:25:00    51:38    13:41  
 940  Logan Bower           Fairbanks, AK         16  M1  1:25:00    51:38    13:41  
 941  Bobby Scweitzer       Fairbanks, AK         57  M5  1:25:00    51:38    13:41  
 942  Dr. Slow              Fairbanks, AK         69  M6  1:25:00    51:38    13:41  
 943  Dallas Ningealook     Fairbanks, AK         15  M1  1:25:00    51:38    13:41  
 944  Joeseph Alexander     Fairbanks, AK         13  M0  1:25:00    51:38    13:41  
 945  Larry Knapman         Fairbanks, AK         61  M6  1:25:00    51:38    13:41  
 946  Albert Jarw           Fairbanks, AK         53  M5  1:25:00    51:38    13:41  
 947  Steven Dokken         Fairbanks, AK         16  M1  1:25:00    51:38    13:41  
 948  Merritt Helfferich    Fairbanks, AK         64  M6  1:25:00    51:38    13:41  
 949  Stefan Avery          Fairbanks, AK         12  M0  1:25:00    51:38    13:41  
 950  Chris Haigh           Fairbanks, AK         51  M5  1:25:00    51:38    13:41  
 951  Jack Thornton         Fairbanks, AK          5  M0  1:25:00    51:38    13:41  
 952  Michael Davis III     Fairbanks, AK         11  M0  1:25:00    51:38    13:41  
 953  Jose Rodriguez        Fairbanks, AK         13  M0  1:25:00    51:38    13:41  
 954  James Edwards         North Pole, AK        19  M1  1:25:00    51:38    13:41  
 955  Johnny Pender         Fairbanks, AK          8  M0  1:25:00    51:38    13:41  
 956  Josh Hurst            Hot Springs, AR       14  M0  1:25:00    51:38    13:41  
 957  Michael Nelson        Fairbanks, AK         43  M4  1:25:00    51:38    13:41  
 958  Joseph Wingo          Eielson A F B, AK     38  M3  1:25:00    51:38    13:41  
 959  Bill Kisken           Tok, AK               41  M4  1:25:00    51:38    13:41  
 960  David Sr. Brown       Eielson A F B, AK     35  M3  1:25:00    51:38    13:41  
 961  Richard Schooley      North Pole, AK        58  M5  1:25:00    51:38    13:41  
 962  Noah Boone            Fairbanks, AK          7  M0  1:25:00    51:38    13:41  
 963  Callen Morton         Fairbanks, AK         38  M3  1:25:00    51:38    13:41  
 964  David Swaim           Fairbanks, AK         44  M4  1:25:00    51:38    13:41  
 965  Vince Fantazzi        Fairbanks, AK         45  M4  1:25:00    51:38    13:41  
 966  Michael Ernzen        Fairbanks, AK         40  M4  1:25:00    51:38    13:41  
 967  Barry SchimMacK       Chugiak, AK           42  M4  1:25:00    51:38    13:41  
 968  Paul Mercer           Fairbanks, AK         51  M5  1:25:00    51:38    13:41  
 969  Jason Lee             Upland, CA            11  M0  1:25:00    51:38    13:41  
 970  Robert Mellon         Fairbanks, AK         23  M2  1:25:00    51:38    13:41  
 971  Robert Brown          Fairbanks, AK         25  M2  1:30:00    56:38    14:29  
 972  Craig Shelton         Fairbanks, AK         42  M4  1:30:00    56:38    14:29  
 973  Jeffrey Holt          Ft. Wainwright, AK    41  M4  1:30:00    56:38    14:29  
 974  Roger Magnuson        Fairbanks, AK         44  M4  1:30:00    56:38    14:29  
 975  Doug Knutson          Fairbanks, AK         50  M5  1:30:00    56:38    14:29  
 976  Dwayne Stanton        Fairbanks, AK         28  M2  1:30:00    56:38    14:29  
 977  John Scoville         Fairbanks, AK         56  M5  1:30:00    56:38    14:29  
 978  Steve Smith           Fairbanks, AK         48  M4  1:30:00    56:38    14:29  
 979  Chistopher Thomas     Fairbanks, AK         29  M2  1:30:00    56:38    14:29  
 980  Bruce Gore            Cantwell, AK          10  M0  1:30:00    56:38    14:29  
 981  Parker Vacura         Healy, AK              8  M0  1:30:00    56:38    14:29  
 982  Andrew Johnson        Fairbanks, AK          8  M0  1:30:00    56:38    14:29  
 983  Terry Krohe           Fairbanks, AK         52  M5  1:30:00    56:38    14:29  
 984  Marshall Moll         Fairbanks, AK         12  M0  1:30:00    56:38    14:29  
 985  Walt Becker           Fairbanks, AK         41  M4  1:30:00    56:38    14:29  
 986  Micah Hovda           Ft. Wainwright, AK    11  M0  1:30:00    56:38    14:29  
 987  Michael Schulze       Fairbanks, AK         57  M5  1:30:00    56:38    14:29  
 988  Michael Caulfield     Fairbanks, AK         11  M0  1:30:00    56:38    14:29  
 989  Spencer Zachel        Fairbanks, AK         10  M0  1:30:00    56:38    14:29  
 990  Cort Zachel           Fairbanks, AK         42  M4  1:30:00    56:38    14:29  
 991  Jim Matherly          Fairbanks, AK         37  M3  1:30:00    56:38    14:29  
 992  Doug Bayer            North Pole, AK        11  M0  1:30:00    56:38    14:29  
 993  Gary Isaacson         Fairbanks, AK         36  M3  1:30:00    56:38    14:29  
 994  Zach Berger           Saipan, MP            12  M0  1:30:00    56:38    14:29  
 995  Stephen Krenzke       Fairbanks, AK         11  M0  1:30:00    56:38    14:29  
 996  Richard Seifert       Fairbanks, AK         51  M5  1:30:00    56:38    14:29  
 997  Ryan Rigo             Fairbanks, AK          8  M0  1:30:00    56:38    14:29  
 998  Michael Conley        Fairbanks, AK         46  M4  1:30:00    56:38    14:29  
 999  Jared Egol            Ester, AK             15  M1  1:30:00    56:38    14:29  
1000  Ellery Kauvar         New York, NY           9  M0  1:30:00    56:38    14:29  
1001  David Kauvar          New York, NY          44  M4  1:30:00    56:38    14:29  
1002  Nicholas Krohe        Fairbanks, AK          7  M0  1:30:00    56:38    14:29  
1003  Brandon Duque         Ft. Wainwright, AK     9  M0  1:35:00  1:01:38    15:17  
1004  Miguel Duque          Ft. Wainwright, AK    36  M3  1:35:00  1:01:38    15:17  
1005  Don Harpole           Fairbanks, AK         51  M5  1:35:00  1:01:38    15:17  
1006  Dave Reilly           Fairbanks, AK         36  M3  1:35:00  1:01:38    15:17  
1007  Dean Gulden           Fairbanks, AK         62  M6  1:35:00  1:01:38    15:17  
1008  Ross McCarthy         Eagle River, AK       12  M0  1:35:00  1:01:38    15:17  
1009  Dennis Gentleman      North Pole, AK        55  M5  1:35:00  1:01:38    15:17  
1010  Carey Fristoe         Fairbanks, AK         10  M0  1:35:00  1:01:38    15:17  
1011  Will Smith            Fairbanks, AK         11  M0  1:35:00  1:01:38    15:17  
1012  David Stepp           Fairbanks, AK         10  M0  1:35:00  1:01:38    15:17  
1013  Eric Symmes           Fairbanks, AK         30  M3  1:35:00  1:01:38    15:17  
1014  Robert Hansen         Fairbanks, AK         53  M5  1:35:00  1:01:38    15:17  
1015  Greg Carmouche        Fairbanks, AK         41  M4  1:35:00  1:01:38    15:17  
1016  James Hall            Fairbanks, AK         22  M2  1:35:00  1:01:38    15:17  
1017  David Ranck           Fairbanks, AK         17  M1  1:35:00  1:01:38    15:17  
1018  Stephen Bromley       Fairbanks, AK         45  M4  1:35:00  1:01:38    15:17  
1019  Peter Smith           Fairbanks, AK         54  M5  1:35:00  1:01:38    15:17  
1020  Zachary Mason         Fairbanks, AK          0  M0  1:35:00  1:01:38    15:17  
1021  Jimmy Blevins         Fairbanks, AK         11  M0  1:35:00  1:01:38    15:17  
1022  Jon Lundquist         Fairbanks, AK         49  M4  1:35:00  1:01:38    15:17  
1023  Kyle Rabjohns         North Pole, AK        10  M0  1:35:00  1:01:38    15:17  
1024  Dermot Cole           Fairbanks, AK         47  M4  1:35:00  1:01:38    15:17  
1025  Chat Vaughan          Fairbanks, AK         53  M5  1:35:00  1:01:38    15:17  
1026  Bill Tilbury          Rochester, MN         52  M5  1:35:00  1:01:38    15:17  
1027  Joe D'Alessandro      Ft. Myers, FL         60  M6  1:35:00  1:01:38    15:17  
1028  Seth Hutchinson       Fairbanks, AK          6  M0  1:35:00  1:01:38    15:17  
1029  Joseph Kan            Fairbanks, AK         62  M6  1:35:00  1:01:38    15:17  
1030  Don Warble            Fairbanks, AK         57  M5  1:35:00  1:01:38    15:17  
1031  Spencer Moore         Ft. Wainwright, AK     9  M0  1:35:00  1:01:38    15:17  
1032  Ray Katz              San Bruno, CA         51  M5  1:35:00  1:01:38    15:17  
1033  John Heater           Tok, AK               48  M4  1:35:00  1:01:38    15:17  
1034  Tucker Moore          Ft. Wainwright, AK     7  M0  1:35:00  1:01:38    15:17  
1035  Brad Weis             Fairbanks, AK         12  M0  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1036  Peter Anderson        Ester, AK             12  M0  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1037  Patrick Sanders       Tok, AK               12  M0  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1038  Tom Buzek             Fairbanks, AK         46  M4  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1039  John Smith            Eielson A F B, AK     43  M4  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1040  Joseph Gibertoni      Fairbanks, AK         27  M2  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1041  Jeffrey Schwarz       Fairbanks, AK         48  M4  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1042  Gary Rice             Fairbanks, AK         58  M5  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1043  Keith Payne           Fairbanks, AK         47  M4  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1044  Dan Failoni           Tok, AK               62  M6  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1045  Jeff Lesseig          Anchorage, AK         26  M2  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1046  Chris Anderson        Fairbanks, AK         52  M5  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1047  Charles Coumbe        Eielson A F B, AK     32  M3  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1048  Greg Owens            Fairbanks, AK         43  M4  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1049  Mark Krenzke          Fairbanks, AK         58  M5  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1050  Allan Roberts         North Pole, AK        48  M4  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1051  Jeffrey Pierson       Fairbanks, AK         50  M5  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1052  Roger Chenoweth       North Pole, AK        45  M4  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1053  Matt Fantazzi         Fairbanks, AK         13  M0  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1054  Larry Gooding         Fairbanks, AK         61  M6  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1055  Murry Richmand        Fairbanks, AK         42  M4  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1056  Jim Cerney            Fairbanks, AK         54  M5  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1057  Peter Miller          Fairbanks, AK          9  M0  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1058  Bob Peterson          Fairbanks, AK         51  M5  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1059  Randy Binkley         Fairbanks, AK         13  M0  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1060  John Bellville        McMinnville, OR       45  M4  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1061  Jack Bellville        McMinnville, OR        7  M0  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1062  Glen Hanneman         Fairbanks, AK         71  M7  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1063  Trae Curtis           Fairbanks, AK          1  M0  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1064  Brent Curtis          Fairbanks, AK         34  M3  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1065  Brian Rogers          Fairbanks, AK         49  M4  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1066  Mikel Perry           Colorado Springs, CO  12  M0  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1067  Nick Cameron          Fairbanks, AK         13  M0  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1068  Zachary Keskinen      Fairbanks, AK          7  M0  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1069  Ivan R Gillespie      Fairbanks, AK         66  M6  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1070  David Burrell         Fairbanks, AK         61  M6  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1071  Alex Adamson          Fairbanks, AK         17  M1  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1072  Ronald Binkley        Fairbanks, AK         49  M4  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1073  Tyler Remmele         Ft. Wainwright, AK     8  M0  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1074  Thomas Kingery        Ft. Wainwright, AK    32  M3  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1075  Mark Ziesmer          Fairbanks, AK         30  M3  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1076  Shane Malone          Fairbanks, AK         19  M1  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1077  Robert Carr           North Pole, AK        39  M3  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1078  Bob Carr              North Pole, AK        64  M6  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1079  Patrick Kerber        Fairbanks, AK         50  M5  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1080  Paul Hinkle           Salcha, AK            53  M5  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1081  William Mendenhall    Fairbanks, AK         77  M7  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1082  Kelly Lawhead         Fairbanks, AK         12  M0  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1083  Ron Hack              North Pole, AK        44  M4  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1084  Brandon Hack          North Pole, AK         5  M0  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1085  Shawn Hack            North Pole, AK         8  M0  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1086  Viscount Goatlips II  Fairbanks, AK         48  M4  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1087  Daniel Siemoneit      Healy, AK             11  M0  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1088  Elmer Howarth, Jr     Fairbanks, AK         16  M1  1:40:00  1:06:38    16:06  
1089  Jon Lilley            North Pole, AK        46  M4  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1090  Eric Grabber          Fairbanks, AK         42  M4  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1091  Larry Grant           Eielson A F B, AK     44  M4  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1092  Walter Novak          Olathe, KS            52  M5  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1093  Ian Kjera             Fairbanks, AK         10  M0  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1094  Ian Wilkinson         Fairbanks, AK         10  M0  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1095  Ryan Magnuson         Fairbanks, AK          7  M0  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1096  Rodney Stanton        Fairbanks, AK         34  M3  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1097  Corky Corkran         Fairbanks, AK         67  M6  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1098  Kevin Alt             Fairbanks, AK         10  M0  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1099  Kyle Alt              Fairbanks, AK         12  M0  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1100  Mike Bennett          Fairbanks, AK         66  M6  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1101  Andrew Kjera          Fairbanks, AK         44  M4  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1102  Andrew Hahn           Fairbanks, AK         13  M0  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1103  Darren Rorabaugh      Tok, AK               39  M3  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1104  Ryan Howdeshen        Ft. Wainwright, AK     6  M0  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1105  Jonathan Henry        Fairbanks, AK         12  M0  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1106  Daniel Smith          Fairbanks, AK         14  M0  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1107  Shane Murrell         Ft. Wainwright, AK     4  M0  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1108  Michael Pinson        Fairbanks, AK         35  M3  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1109  Nikko Bellville       McMinnville, OR       11  M0  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1110  Michael Farrell       Tok, AK               11  M0  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1111  Brett Tomazin         Blackfoot, ID         17  M1  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1112  Brett Christensen     Fairbanks, AK         24  M2  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1113  Robert Jeff           Fairbanks, AK         31  M3  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1114  Josiah Aiken-Drake    Fairbanks, AK         13  M0  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1115  Shep Moore            Tok, AK               14  M0  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1116  Trevor Fristoe        Fairbanks, AK         13  M0  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1117  Alan Hutchison        Fairbanks, AK         11  M0  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1118  Dietrich Hildebrandt  Fairbanks, AK         16  M1  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1119  William Dunbar        Fairbanks, AK         10  M0  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1120  Isaac Jarvis          Fairbanks, AK          9  M0  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1121  Fred Dyen             Fairbanks, AK         51  M5  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1122  Curtis Hawkins        Fairbanks, AK         13  M0  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1123  Thomas Richmand       Fairbanks, AK          9  M0  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1124  John Phillips         Fairbanks, AK         46  M4  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1125  David Bloom           Fairbanks, AK         41  M4  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1126  Glenn Potts           Fairbanks, AK         50  M5  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1127  Mark Voss             Fairbanks, AK         40  M4  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1128  Charles Mason         Fairbanks, AK         41  M4  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1129  John Brown            Fairbanks, AK         39  M3  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1130  Doug Schutte          Eagle River, AK       25  M2  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1131  Steve Zanazzo         Fairbanks, AK         27  M2  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1132  Zane Jacobson         North Pole, AK         7  M0  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1133  Bob Burud             Fairbanks, AK         64  M6  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1134  Kyle Stockwell        Fairbanks, AK         11  M0  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1135  John McGlew           MacClenny, FL         57  M5  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1136  Tyler Bolles          Fairbanks, AK          8  M0  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1137  Steve Patterson       Rome, GA              51  M5  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1138  David Gregory         Fairbanks, AK         14  M0  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1139  Joe Miller            Fairbanks, AK         56  M5  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1140  Andrew Luoma          Fairbanks, AK          5  M0  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1141  Brian Luoma           Fairbanks, AK         40  M4  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1142  Edwin Tulik           Fairbanks, AK         17  M1  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1143  Nicholas Luoma        Fairbanks, AK          2  M0  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1144  Robert Baker          Fairbanks, AK         45  M4  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1145  Bruce Fillmore        Union, KY             52  M5  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1146  Nicky Hutchens        Fairbanks, AK         11  M0  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1147  Frankie Bavilla       Fairbanks, AK         11  M0  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1148  Sean Lewis            Fairbanks, AK         18  M1  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1149  Curtis Bavilla        Fairbanks, AK         10  M0  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1150  Eckles Edward         ,                     39  M3  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1151  James Bavilla         Fairbanks, AK          7  M0  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1152  Mark Andrews          Fairbanks, AK         50  M5  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1153  R C Crawford          North Pole, AK        56  M5  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1154  Morgan Kothe          Fairbanks, AK         13  M0  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
1155  Richard Thoman        Fairbanks, AK         39  M3  1:45:00  1:11:38    16:54  
   1  Erik Drygas           Fairbanks, AK         23  W2  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1156  Daniel Thoman         Fairbanks, AK          8  M0  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1157  Nicholai Joekay       Fairbanks, AK         16  M1  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1158  Johnny Bell           North Pole, AK        50  M5  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1159  Phil Streeter         Fairbanks, AK         45  M4  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1160  Jeff Thomas           Fairbanks, AK         38  M3  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1161  Frederic Tams         Fairbanks, AK         15  M1  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1162  Quincy Hutchens       Fairbanks, AK         16  M1  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1163  Gary Hawkins          Fairbanks, AK         11  M0  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1164  Brian Glaspell        Fairbanks, AK         26  M2  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1165  Daniel Epstein        Fairbanks, AK         10  M0  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1166  Bill James            Fairbanks, AK         67  M6  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1167  Jon Lieberman         Fairbanks, AK         49  M4  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1168  Jacob Woodward        Tok, AK               12  M0  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1169  Johathan Starr        Fairbanks, AK         45  M4  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1170  Max Bogren            Ester, AK             12  M0  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1171  William Jacobsen      North Pole, AK        37  M3  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1172  Jacob Retterer        Fairbanks, AK         15  M1  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1173  Eric Retterer         Fairbanks, AK         13  M0  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1174  Bruce Munger          North Pole, AK        28  M2  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1175  Guy Peters            Fairbanks, AK         38  M3  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1176  Robert Bensur         Balndisville, PA      50  M5  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1177  Michael Walsh         Fairbanks, AK          8  M0  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1178  Michael O'Bryan       Eielson A F B, AK     11  M0  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1179  Forrest Bolles        Fairbanks, AK         39  M3  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1180  Carl Wales            Fairbanks, AK         53  M5  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1181  Ethan Currier         North Pole, AK         7  M0  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1182  Butch Currier         North Pole, AK        42  M4  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1183  Kyle George           Fairbanks, AK         11  M0  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1184  Robert Edwards        North Pole, AK        19  M1  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1185  Ryen Falley           Fairbanks, AK         17  M1  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1186  Seth Loggins          Ft. Wainwright, AK     9  M0  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1187  Parker Nielsen        Fairbanks, AK          3  M0  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1188  Chris Early           Brookville, OH        21  M2  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1189  Connor Gilman         Fairbanks, AK          2  M0  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1190  B J Woods             Anchorage, AK          0  M0  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1191  Steven Hawkins        Fairbanks, AK         15  M1  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1192  Gary Bender           Fairbanks, AK         48  M4  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1193  Alex Retterer         Fairbanks, AK         10  M0  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1194  Tery Hartman          Eielson A F B, AK     30  M3  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1195  Jim Shook             Fairbanks, AK         58  M5  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1196  Emery Mowrey          Fairbanks, AK         55  M5  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1197  Steve Neumuth         Fairbanks, AK         43  M4  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1198  Mike Morris           Eielson A F B, AK     34  M3  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1199  Craig Jarvis          Eielson A F B, AK     47  M4  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1200  Mike Decuir           Eielson A F B, AK     50  M5  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1201  Derek Parrish         Fairbanks, AK          9  M0  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1202  Robert Des Groseilli  Cheng Hill, NJ        60  M6  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1203  Douglas Ooms          Fairbanks, AK         49  M4  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1204  Brian Dalton          Edgewater, MD         40  M4  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1205  Phillip Field         Greenwood, IN         43  M4  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1206  Dillon Schemmel       Ft. Wainwright, AK     3  M0  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1207  Taylor Laiti          Fairbanks, AK          6  M0  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1208  Jim Gower             Fairbanks, AK         63  M6  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1209  Murphy McCaleb        Fairbanks, AK         16  M1  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1210  Eric Lewis            Fairbanks, AK         15  M1  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1211  Aaron Kinn            North Pole, AK         8  M0  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1212  Peter Boyle           Fairbanks, AK         37  M3  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1213  David Boyens          North Pole, AK        13  M0  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1214  Jarek Lewandowski     Ft. Wainwright, AK    17  M1  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1215  Phillip Sanders       Ft. Wainwright, AK    25  M2  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1216  Ben Corral            Ester, AK              9  M0  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1217  Andrew Sage           Fairbanks, AK         15  M1  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1218  Scott McOmber         Fairbanks, AK         35  M3  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1219  Stev Anderson         Tok, AK               13  M0  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1220  Steve Gano            Fairbanks, AK            M0  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1221  Matthew Cowell        Fairbanks, AK         38  M3  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1222  Joshua Long           Fairbanks, AK          8  M0  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1223  David Prindle         Fairbanks, AK         42  M4  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1224  Alex Kinn             North Pole, AK        11  M0  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1225  Jeremiah Harrington   Fairbanks, AK          8  M0  1:50:00  1:16:38    17:42  
1226  Chirs Meurlott        Fairbanks, AK         15  M1  1:55:00  1:21:38    18:31  
1227  Paul Brouillard       Fairbanks, AK         44  M4  1:55:00  1:21:38    18:31  
1228  Ross Brouillard       ,                      7  M0  1:55:00  1:21:38    18:31  
1229  Tom Hyde              Eielson A F B, AK     45  M4  1:55:00  1:21:38    18:31  
1230  Ryan Hyde             Eielson A F B, AK     20  M2  1:55:00  1:21:38    18:31  
1231  Robert Speegle        Fairbanks, AK         14  M0  1:55:00  1:21:38    18:31  
1232  Wally Lund            Fairbanks, AK         15  M1  1:55:00  1:21:38    18:31  
1233  Johnathan Smith       Fairbanks, AK         17  M1  1:55:00  1:21:38    18:31  
1234  Adam Benson           Fairbanks, AK         35  M3  1:55:00  1:21:38    18:31  
1235  Jim Walter            Fairbanks, AK         30  M3  1:55:00  1:21:38    18:31  
1236  Adam James            Fairbanks, AK         35  M3  1:55:00  1:21:38    18:31  
1237  Erik Zornes           Tok, AK               11  M0  1:55:00  1:21:38    18:31  
1238  Alan Lasley           Fairbanks, AK         10  M0  1:55:00  1:21:38    18:31  
1239  Rick Caulfield        Fairbanks, AK         48  M4  1:55:00  1:21:38    18:31  
1240  Richardson Johnson    Fairbanks, AK         37  M3  1:55:00  1:21:38    18:31  
1241  Arnold Koppy          Fairbanks, AK         50  M5  1:55:00  1:21:38    18:31  
1242  Robert Parkins        Urbendal, IA          30  M3  1:55:00  1:21:38    18:31  
1243  Mark Martin           Fairbanks, AK         29  M2  1:55:00  1:21:38    18:31  
1244  Logan Monroe          Nenana, AK             9  M0  1:55:00  1:21:38    18:31  
1245  Kynan Monroe          Nenana, AK             4  M0  1:55:00  1:21:38    18:31  
1246  Michael Ashwell       Kenai, AK             45  M4  1:55:00  1:21:38    18:31  
1247  Michael Distel        North Pole, AK        57  M5  1:55:00  1:21:38    18:31  
1248  Tyrone Dye            Ft. Wainwright, AK    32  M3  1:55:00  1:21:38    18:31  
1249  Lawrence Miller       Healy, AK             55  M5  1:55:00  1:21:38    18:31  
1250  Larry Peterson        Fairbanks, AK         57  M5  1:55:00  1:21:38    18:31  
1251  Kipp Wilkinson        Fairbanks, AK          7  M0  1:55:00  1:21:38    18:31  
1252  Jonathan Lalonde      Fairbanks, AK         15  M1  1:55:00  1:21:38    18:31  
1253  My Mai                Fairbanks, AK         17  M1  1:55:00  1:21:38    18:31  
1254  Mylon Kingeekukk      Fairbanks, AK         15  M1  1:55:00  1:21:38    18:31  
1255  Frederick Gwalthney   Fairbanks, AK         53  M5  1:55:00  1:21:38    18:31  
1256  Ealum Howe            Fairbanks, AK          9  M0  1:55:00  1:21:38    18:31  
1257  Andrew Keller         Fairbanks, AK          9  M0  1:55:00  1:21:38    18:31  
1258  Nicholas Connell      Fairbanks, AK          7  M0  1:55:00  1:21:38    18:31  
1259  Elijah Connell        Fairbanks, AK          4  M0  1:55:00  1:21:38    18:31  
1260  Matthew Casort        Fairbanks, AK         26  M2  1:55:00  1:21:38    18:31  
1261  Karl Sopp             Fairbanks, AK         48  M4  2:00:00  1:26:38    19:19  
1262  Joe Russell           Fairbanks, AK         14  M0  2:00:00  1:26:38    19:19  
1263  Grant Giese           Fairbanks, AK         13  M0  2:00:00  1:26:38    19:19  
1264  Gary Riddle           Fairbanks, AK         35  M3  2:00:00  1:26:38    19:19  
1265  Daryll Dye            Anaconda, MT          56  M5  2:00:00  1:26:38    19:19  
1266  George Howe           Fairbanks, AK         51  M5  2:00:00  1:26:38    19:19  
1267  Brian Boston          Eldridge, IA          12  M0  2:00:00  1:26:38    19:19  
1268  Ross Benjamin         Fairbanks, AK         11  M0  2:00:00  1:26:38    19:19  
1269  Charles Champagne     Fairbanks, AK         11  M0  2:00:00  1:26:38    19:19  
1270  Joroan Winkelman      Fairbanks, AK          7  M0  2:00:00  1:26:38    19:19  
1271  Brian Swift           Fairbanks, AK         24  M2  2:00:00  1:26:38    19:19  
1272  Howard Dresser        Fairbanks, AK         67  M6  2:00:00  1:26:38    19:19  
1273  Rhett Berg            Fairbanks, AK         15  M1  2:00:00  1:26:38    19:19  
1274  Elliott Madsen        Fairbanks, AK          7  M0  2:00:00  1:26:38    19:19  
1275  Jesse Espinosa        Fairbanks, AK         47  M4  2:00:00  1:26:38    19:19  
1276  Oliver Madsen         Fairbanks, AK          5  M0  2:00:00  1:26:38    19:19  
1277  Paul Pratt            Fairbanks, AK         21  M2  2:00:00  1:26:38    19:19  
1278  Miguel Espinosa       Fairbanks, AK         12  M0  2:00:00  1:26:38    19:19  
1279  Nathan Lewis          Fairbanks, AK          4  M0  2:00:00  1:26:38    19:19  
1280  Gordy Lewis           Fairbanks, AK         44  M4  2:00:00  1:26:38    19:19  
1281  Michael Prindle       Fairbanks, AK         13  M0  2:00:00  1:26:38    19:19  
1282  Paul Lewis            Fairbanks, AK          7  M0  2:00:00  1:26:38    19:19  
1283  Tim Parker            Fairbanks, AK         33  M3  2:00:00  1:26:38    19:19  
1284  Wayne Winkelman       Fairbanks, AK         41  M4  2:00:00  1:26:38    19:19  
1285  Aaron Shaw            Nenana, AK            31  M3  2:00:00  1:26:38    19:19  

Return to Results Switchboard

Return to RCN Home Page