Midnight Sun Run Results

Men's Overall Results

All Men

by Cross Country Consulting dba SportAlaska

This page last updated: Monday, June 23, 2003 11:30:06 PM

A NOTE ON RESULTS:

Preliminary results will be published immediately after the race.  Preliminary results are unofficial results.  Preliminary results may contain errors.  Preliminary results will be displayed with men and women mixed together in order of finish.  Results are broken down into 5 minute intervals in order to keep file sizes small so that your web browser will not bog down while attempting to download a single page with all 3000+ entries.

After the data has been checked and errors have been corrected, final results will be published to the web.  Browse final class results and final men's overall and women's overall results to see the results broken down by class or gender.  Final results will be published to the web as soon as possible after thorough data checking. 


                                   Midnight Sun Run 2003
                                     Unofficial Results                                     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men                                                       Cls
Rank Name                  City & State        Age Cls    Rnk      Time     Behind      Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Kevin BRINEGAR        Fairbanks, AK        34 M3     (1)   33:22.1          0    5:22.2
   2 Devin MCDOWELL        Fairbanks, AK        17 M1     (1)   33:55.9      +33.8    5:27.6
   3 Peter ALDEN           Fairbanks, Ak        34 M3     (2)   35:19.9    +1:57.8    5:41.2
   4 Marcus DAMMEYER       Kalskag, AK          31 M3     (3)   35:37.5    +2:15.4    5:44.0
   5 Michael HANCOCK       Fairbanks, AK        28 M2     (1)   35:40.9    +2:18.8    5:44.5
   6 Matias SAARI          Fairbanks, Ak        32 M3     (4)   35:59.2    +2:37.1    5:47.5
   7 Joe TRUBACZ           North Pole, AK       44 M4     (1)   36:06.3    +2:44.2    5:48.6
   8 Andy HOLLAND          Fairbanks, AK        47 M4     (2)   37:05.5    +3:43.4    5:58.2
   9 David EDIC            Fairbanks, AK        45 M4     (3)   37:07.9    +3:45.8    5:58.5
  10 Simon MCLOUGHLIN      Fairbanks, AK        37 M3     (5)   37:11.4    +3:49.3    5:59.1
  11 Wayde LEDER           Fairbanks, AK        45 M4     (4)   37:34.2    +4:12.1    6:02.8
  12 Chris COE             Fairbanks, AK        18 M1     (2)   37:40.5    +4:18.4    6:03.8
  13 Ben NELSON            Fairbanks, AK        18 M1     (3)   37:49.7    +4:27.6    6:05.3
  14 Jesse CARLSTROM       Fairbanks, AK        20 M2     (2)   37:50.1    +4:28.0    6:05.3
  15 Gregory WHISENHANT    Fairbanks, AK        44 M4     (5)   37:56.7    +4:34.6    6:06.4
  16 David LEWIS           Healy,               22 M2     (3)   38:01.4    +4:39.3    6:07.2
  17 T. G. TAYLOR          Fort Wainwright, AK  29 M2     (4)   38:11.5    +4:49.4    6:08.8
  18 Jon CASTRO            Lafayette, CA        33 M3     (6)   38:15.8    +4:53.7    6:09.5
  19 Cory SMITH            Anchorage, AK        28 M2     (5)   38:26.4    +5:04.3    6:11.2
  20 John PEKAR            Anchorage, AK        28 M2     (6)   38:26.8    +5:04.7    6:11.2
  21 Orin RYAN             Fairbanks, AK        14 M0     (1)   38:30.0    +5:07.9    6:11.8
  22 Paul SCHAUER          Fairbanks, Ak        18 M1     (4)   38:30.8    +5:08.7    6:11.9
  23 Roy STRANDBERG        Fairbanks, AK        30 M3     (7)   38:36.0    +5:13.9    6:12.7
  24 Brian SHAFFER         Eagle River, AK      40 M4     (6)   38:40.0    +5:17.9    6:13.4
  25 Jonathan GUINN        fairbanks, AK        24 M2     (7)   38:51.4    +5:29.3    6:15.2
  26 Rick MAY              Fairbanks, AK        24 M2     (8)   38:55.5    +5:33.4    6:15.9
  27 Walter GYGLI          Switzerland,         41 M4     (7)   38:56.4    +5:34.3    6:16.0
  28 Terry HOLLOWELL       Denali Park, AK      24 M2     (9)   39:00.5    +5:38.4    6:16.7
  29 Nick WINGFIELD        Fairbanks, AK        24 M2    (10)   39:00.8    +5:38.7    6:16.7
  30 Paul SCHONFELD        Fairbanks, AK        20 M2    (11)   39:06.6    +5:44.5    6:17.6
  31 Erik JOHNSON          Fairbanks, AK        18 M1     (5)   39:08.1    +5:46.0    6:17.9
  32 Adam HUTCHINSON       Fairbanks, AK        29 M2    (12)   39:13.9    +5:51.8    6:18.8
  33 Ken LEARY             Fairbanks, AK        45 M4     (8)   39:14.1    +5:52.0    6:18.9
  34 Tyson FLAHARTY        Fairbanks, AK        17 M1     (6)   39:14.9    +5:52.8    6:19.0
  35 Scott MCCREA          North Pole, AK       34 M3     (8)   39:17.4    +5:55.3    6:19.4
  36 Joe CATES             Excelsior, MN        23 M2    (13)   39:25.8    +6:03.7    6:20.7
  37 James DECUR           Denali Park, AK      54 M5     (1)   39:26.8    +6:04.7    6:20.9
  38 Kyle HOPKINS          Fairbanks, AK        25 M2    (14)   39:33.0    +6:10.9    6:21.9
  39 Myron GARRETT         North Pole, AK       34 M3     (9)   39:33.6    +6:11.5    6:22.0
  40 Christopher EVERSMAN  Salcha, AK           17 M1     (7)   39:34.3    +6:12.2    6:22.1
  41 Keith KIMBRELL        Fairbanks, AK        46 M4     (9)   39:36.1    +6:14.0    6:22.4
  42 Adrian MCMORROW       Fairbanks, AK        27 M2    (15)   39:44.3    +6:22.2    6:23.7
  43 Tom GORMAN            Chapel Hill, NC      27 M2    (16)   39:46.6    +6:24.5    6:24.1
  44 Jimmy GAPPERT         Fairbanks, AK        16 M1     (8)   39:54.3    +6:32.2    6:25.3
  45 Nick DILLMAN          Marshall, MI         15 M1     (9)   40:01.3    +6:39.2    6:26.5
  46 Kent FIELDING         Sitka, AK            34 M3    (10)   40:04.0    +6:41.9    6:26.9
  47 Bob BOCHENEK          Marshall, MI         55 M5     (2)   40:04.2    +6:42.1    6:26.9
  48 David FREY            Fairbanks, AK        47 M4    (10)   40:08.3    +6:46.2    6:27.6
  49 Ross NEWCOMBE         Fairbanks, AK        42 M4    (11)   40:12.3    +6:50.2    6:28.2
  50 John MORELAND         Pensacola, FL        43 M4    (12)   40:15.9    +6:53.8    6:28.8
  51 Beau HAWKINS          Talkeetna, AK        29 M2    (17)   40:16.1    +6:54.0    6:28.8
  52 Jim LOFTUS            Fairbanks, AK        53 M5     (3)   40:18.0    +6:55.9    6:29.1
  53 Michael O'BRIEN       Fairbanks,           29 M2    (18)   40:26.5    +7:04.4    6:30.5
  54 John LEWIS            Delta Junction, AK   40 M4    (13)   40:29.4    +7:07.3    6:31.0
  55 Steve BAINBRIDGE      Fairbanks, AK        54 M5     (4)   40:46.6    +7:24.5    6:33.7
  56 Richard BURTON        Fairbanks, AK        59 M5     (5)   40:49.5    +7:27.4    6:34.2
  57 Anders GILLIS         Fairbanks, AK        17 M1    (10)   40:55.3    +7:33.2    6:35.1
  58 Lawrence BOWERS       Chesapeake, VA       42 M4    (14)   40:55.6    +7:33.5    6:35.2
  59 Larry HALLSTROM       Ft. Wainwright, AK   36 M3    (11)   40:59.8    +7:37.7    6:35.9
  60 Ted GERNAEY           Phillips, WI         55 M5     (6)   41:00.2    +7:38.1    6:35.9
  61 Stuart GRANT          Fairbanks, AK        38 M3    (12)   41:24.3    +8:02.2    6:39.8
  62 Dave YOUNG            Anchorage, AK        17 M1    (11)   41:24.8    +8:02.7    6:39.9
  63 Bernard HILDEBRAND    Fairbanks, AK        41 M4    (15)   41:25.3    +8:03.2    6:40.0
  64 Marco THOMA           Brugg Switzerland,   26 M2    (19)   41:25.9    +8:03.8    6:40.1
  65 Tanner HOSSLI         North Pole, AK       16 M1    (12)   41:29.7    +8:07.6    6:40.7
  66 John FRIDICH          estes park, CO       51 M5     (7)   41:30.7    +8:08.6    6:40.8
  67 Ryan HOLZMUELLER      Fairbanks, AK        14 M0     (2)   41:35.5    +8:13.4    6:41.6
  68 Zachary PISCHNOTTE    Eielson AFB, AK      16 M1    (13)   41:40.3    +8:18.2    6:42.4
  69 Bad BAKER             Fairbanks, AK        45 M4    (16)   41:40.6    +8:18.5    6:42.4
  70 Kyle RENNER           North Pole, Ak       20 M2    (20)   41:42.4    +8:20.3    6:42.7
  71 Evan ZARAGOZA         Eagle River, AK      14 M0     (3)   41:52.6    +8:30.5    6:44.4
  72 Howard HANSON         Fairbanks, AK        55 M5     (8)   41:54.2    +8:32.1    6:44.6
  73 Dean MYERS            Eielson AFB, AK      15 M1    (14)   41:55.6    +8:33.5    6:44.8
  74 Paul KRENZKE          Nenana, AK           16 M1    (15)   42:01.8    +8:39.7    6:45.8
  75 John Patrick O'NEILL  Fairbanks, AK        26 M2    (21)   42:06.4    +8:44.3    6:46.6
  76 Bryan MITCHELL        Fairbanks, Ak        27 M2    (22)   42:06.8    +8:44.7    6:46.6
  77 Greg LINCOLN          Toksook Bay, AK      35 M3    (13)   42:14.0    +8:51.9    6:47.8
  78 Robert MARCOTTE       Fairbanks, Ak        17 M1    (16)   42:24.1    +9:02.0    6:49.4
  79 Jason TUSSEY          Ft. Wainwright, AK   29 M2    (23)   42:33.0    +9:10.9    6:50.9
  80 Andrew HARRINGTON     Fairbanks, AK        23 M2    (24)   42:39.1    +9:17.0    6:51.8
  81 Wesley CARLSON        Fairbanks, AK        32 M3    (14)   42:40.6    +9:18.5    6:52.1
  82 James BARBER          Eielson AFB, AK      20 M2    (25)   42:41.2    +9:19.1    6:52.2
  83 Keegan RYAN           Fairbanks, AK        18 M1    (17)   42:45.8    +9:23.7    6:52.9
  84 Bob SPENCER           Mesa, AZ             50 M5     (9)   42:46.3    +9:24.2    6:53.0
  85 Doug BISHOP           Fairbanks, AK        37 M3    (15)   42:46.6    +9:24.5    6:53.1
  86 Michael RICHMOND      Fairbanks, AK        39 M3    (16)   42:46.9    +9:24.8    6:53.1
  87 Owen HANLEY           Fairbanks, AK        60 M6     (1)   42:47.6    +9:25.5    6:53.2
  88 Mike PELTON           Delta Junction, AK   40 M4    (17)   42:51.0    +9:28.9    6:53.8
  89 Jim BRADER            Fairbanks, AK        38 M3    (17)   42:51.8    +9:29.7    6:53.9
  90 Brent SASS            Fairbanks, AK        23 M2    (26)   42:52.1    +9:30.0    6:53.9
  91 Karl SCHAUER          Fairbanks, Ak        15 M1    (18)   43:02.7    +9:40.6    6:55.6
  92 Keith POLLOCK         Fairbanks, AK        50 M5    (10)   43:03.7    +9:41.6    6:55.8
  93 Chris HERTEL          Grangeville, ID      37 M3    (18)   43:14.3    +9:52.2    6:57.5
  94 Kurt CARLSON          Fairbanks, AK        45 M4    (18)   43:14.7    +9:52.6    6:57.6
  95 John LEMAY            Fairbanks, AK        28 M2    (27)   43:17.4    +9:55.3    6:58.0
  96 Brett BRODA           Fairbanks, AK        16 M1    (19)   43:24.7   +10:02.6    6:59.2
  97 Brian ELLIOTTE        Denali Park, AK      23 M2    (28)   43:24.9   +10:02.8    6:59.2
  98 Bill PEARSON          Fairbanks, AK        25 M2    (29)   43:33.2   +10:11.1    7:00.6
  99 Mark BUTCHER          Fairbanks, AK        41 M4    (19)   43:33.8   +10:11.7    7:00.7
 100 George WYSE           North Pole, AK       29 M2    (30)   43:34.6   +10:12.5    7:00.8
 101 Chris GARBER-SLAGHT   Fairbanks, AK        27 M2    (31)   43:38.4   +10:16.3    7:01.4
 102 David RHOADES         North Pole, AK       29 M2    (32)   43:40.9   +10:18.8    7:01.8
 103 Mir ALI               Anchorage, AK        24 M2    (33)   43:42.1   +10:20.0    7:02.0
 104 Eric JENSEN           Fairbanks, AK        23 M2    (34)   43:43.3   +10:21.2    7:02.2
 105 Thomas KENNEDY        Fairbanks, AK        25 M2    (35)   43:45.2   +10:23.1    7:02.5
 106 Niklaus UMBRICHT      Switzerland,         36 M3    (19)   43:50.0   +10:27.9    7:03.3
 107 Cameron BANOM         Delta Junction, AK   16 M1    (20)   43:55.6   +10:33.5    7:04.2
 108 Ismael RODRIGUEZ      Ft. Wainwright, AK   29 M2    (36)   43:57.9   +10:35.8    7:04.5
 109 Jake PARKER           Fairbanks, AK        19 M1    (21)   43:59.9   +10:37.8    7:04.9
 110 Lonnie HALBERT        Wahiawa, Hi          27 M2    (37)   44:01.3   +10:39.2    7:05.1
 111 Timothy GORDON        Fairbanks, AK        32 M3    (20)   44:02.5   +10:40.4    7:05.3
 112 Tom DALE              Fairbanks, AK        45 M4    (20)   44:07.8   +10:45.7    7:06.1
 113 Ingo HEILINGER        Velhermarht, Aust    27 M2    (38)   44:11.2   +10:49.1    7:06.7
 114 Steven GROGGER        Fairbanks, AK        25 M2    (39)   44:12.0   +10:49.9    7:06.8
 115 Damian STACK          Seattle, WA          39 M3    (21)   44:14.0   +10:51.9    7:07.1
 116 Andrew BROWN          fairbanks, AK        25 M2    (40)   44:17.5   +10:55.4    7:07.7
 117 Will DANIELS          Eielson AFB, AK      23 M2    (41)   44:17.9   +10:55.8    7:07.7
 118 Tony PETER            Fairbanks, AK        38 M3    (22)   44:32.7   +11:10.6    7:10.1
 119 Ray HAND              Fort Wainwright, AK  32 M3    (23)   44:36.0   +11:13.9    7:10.7
 120 Daniel HEWETT         Fort Wainwright, AK  25 M2    (42)   44:40.5   +11:18.4    7:11.4
 121 Jeff MEIKEL           Fairbanks, AK        51 M5    (11)   44:44.3   +11:22.2    7:12.0
 122 Chris HENRY           Fairbanks, AK        32 M3    (24)   44:50.0   +11:27.9    7:12.9
 123 Michael DEEMS         Fort Waiwright, AK   25 M2    (43)   44:52.7   +11:30.6    7:13.3
 124 Ken ANDERSON          Fairbanks, AK        30 M3    (25)   44:59.6   +11:37.5    7:14.5
 125 Michael DOETTLING     Cologne Germany,     27 M2    (44)   45:00.1   +11:38.0    7:14.5
 126 Albert SCHLEICHER     Ft. Wainwright, AK   23 M2    (45)   45:00.5   +11:38.4    7:14.6
 127 Micah PISCHNOTTE      Eielson AFB, AK      13 M0     (4)   45:04.8   +11:42.7    7:15.3
 128 Frederic NELSON       Fort Wainwright, AK  27 M2    (46)   45:14.4   +11:52.3    7:16.8
 129 Jacob SALAS           Fort Wainwright, AK  21 M2    (47)   45:14.6   +11:52.5    7:16.9
 130 David WAY             Fairbanks, AK        29 M2    (48)   45:14.9   +11:52.8    7:16.9
 131 Brad GERING           Fairbanks, AK        21 M2    (49)   45:17.6   +11:55.5    7:17.4
 132 Todd SHECHTER         Corvallis, OR        27 M2    (50)   45:18.5   +11:56.4    7:17.5
 133 Mike HAYES            Fairbanks, AK        30 M3    (26)   45:19.8   +11:57.7    7:17.7
 134 Trevor WHITE          Fairbanks, Ak        28 M2    (51)   45:20.1   +11:58.0    7:17.8
 135 Bruce JAMIESON        Ester, AK            51 M5    (12)   45:20.5   +11:58.4    7:17.8
 136 Bob VITALE            Fairbanks, AK        50 M5    (13)   45:21.1   +11:59.0    7:17.9
 137 Craig CANADY          Quincy, MA           32 M3    (27)   45:22.0   +11:59.9    7:18.1
 138 Michael MILLER        Fairbanks, AK        30 M3    (28)   45:22.9   +12:00.8    7:18.2
 139 Jimijon CASH          Fairbanks, AK        21 M2    (52)   45:24.6   +12:02.5    7:18.5
 140 David LEONARD         Fairbanks, AK        48 M4    (21)   45:28.9   +12:06.8    7:19.2
 141 Rolf GRAETZER         Erisfiedder  CH-884  28 M2    (53)   45:30.8   +12:08.7    7:19.5
 142 Daniel RICE           Fairbanks,           22 M2    (54)   45:32.1   +12:10.0    7:19.7
 143 Jerry PHILLIPS        Fairbanks, AK        48 M4    (22)   45:33.9   +12:11.8    7:20.0
 144 Willis FERENBAUGH     Fairbanks, AK        33 M3    (29)   45:34.2   +12:12.1    7:20.0
 145 Chris SCHOBER         Ft. Wainwright,      32 M3    (30)   45:34.9   +12:12.8    7:20.1
 146 Rustin BEAM           Fairbanks, AK        31 M3    (31)   45:50.1   +12:28.0    7:22.6
 147 Bill KISKEN           Fairbanks, AK        44 M4    (23)   45:52.4   +12:30.3    7:23.0
 148 Daniel CHICCO         Ft. Wainwright, AK   41 M4    (24)   45:58.4   +12:36.3    7:23.9
 149 Rob SOLOMON           Fairbanks, AK        47 M4    (25)   46:06.5   +12:44.4    7:25.2
 150 Bryant WRIGHT         North Pole, AK       15 M1    (22)   46:07.1   +12:45.0    7:25.3
 151 Ken BOUIN             Concord, NH          34 M3    (32)   46:12.8   +12:50.7    7:26.2
 152 Leon ANDERSON         Portland, ME         50 M5    (14)   46:13.6   +12:51.5    7:26.4
 153 Moses ALEXIE          Tuluksak, AK         17 M1    (23)   46:13.9   +12:51.8    7:26.4
 154 Corky HEBARD          Fairbanks, AK        61 M6     (2)   46:18.8   +12:56.7    7:27.2
 155 Chris SCHNEIDER       Eielson, AK          19 M1    (24)   46:20.3   +12:58.2    7:27.4
 156 Jeremiah HURLEY       Fairbanks, AK        24 M2    (55)   46:21.4   +12:59.3    7:27.6
 157 Daniel COLANG         Fairbanks, AK        40 M4    (26)   46:22.4   +13:00.3    7:27.8
 158 Douglas LOMSDALEN     Eielson AFB, AK      35 M3    (33)   46:23.5   +13:01.4    7:28.0
 159 Michael MALVICK       Fairbanks, AK        39 M3    (34)   46:24.3   +13:02.2    7:28.1
 160 Tom WICKWIRE          Fairbanks, AK        59 M5    (15)   46:28.2   +13:06.1    7:28.7
 161 Bob EDER              Fairbanks, AK        41 M4    (27)   46:31.7   +13:09.6    7:29.3
 162 Peter SHIER           Fairbanks, AK        36 M3    (35)   46:34.4   +13:12.3    7:29.7
 163 Warren TAYLOR         Fairbanks, AK        48 M4    (28)   46:39.2   +13:17.1    7:30.5
 164 Benjamin HAYWARD      fairbanks, AK        25 M2    (56)   46:39.8   +13:17.7    7:30.6
 165 David LORRING         Fairbanks, AK        19 M1    (25)   46:40.6   +13:18.5    7:30.7
 166 Matthew WESTERN       Fort Wainwright, AK  27 M2    (57)   46:42.7   +13:20.6    7:31.1
 167 Chris ALLARD          Ft. Wainwright, AK   38 M3    (36)   46:43.4   +13:21.3    7:31.2
 168 Sam QUINTAL           Fairbanks, AK        19 M1    (26)   46:48.9   +13:26.8    7:32.0
 169 Jereau IRVINE         Fairbanks, AK        20 M2    (58)   46:50.5   +13:28.4    7:32.3
 170 Brendan OATES         Fairbanks, AK        19 M1    (27)   46:51.2   +13:29.1    7:32.4
 171 Todd KERSTETTER       Fort Worth, TX       39 M3    (37)   46:51.8   +13:29.7    7:32.5
 172 Christopher WAITE     Fort Wainwright, AK  35 M3    (38)   46:57.3   +13:35.2    7:33.4
 173 Isaac KRAUSS          Fairbanks, AK        27 M2    (59)   46:58.6   +13:36.5    7:33.6
 174 Rick LECHEMINANT      Ft. Wainwright, AK   12 M0     (5)   47:00.5   +13:38.4    7:33.9
 175 Rick WINTHER          Fairbanks, AK        56 M5    (16)   47:08.2   +13:46.1    7:35.2
 176 Chad HOSIER           Fairbanks, AK        31 M3    (39)   47:08.5   +13:46.4    7:35.2
 177 Stephen MCNUTT        Fairbanks, AK        48 M4    (29)   47:09.3   +13:47.2    7:35.3
 178 Jeremy LANGTON        Fairbanks, AK        15 M1    (28)   47:10.8   +13:48.7    7:35.6
 179 John HAWBAKER         North Pole, AK       26 M2    (60)   47:11.0   +13:48.9    7:35.6
 180 Jesse JOSEPH          Fairbanks, AK        17 M1    (29)   47:12.5   +13:50.4    7:35.8
 181 Mark HUHTANEN         Fairbanks, AK        29 M2    (61)   47:13.4   +13:51.3    7:36.0
 182 Donn DRISCOU          Tucson, AZ           39 M3    (40)   47:14.0   +13:51.9    7:36.1
 183 Michael HARPER        Fairbanks,           42 M4    (30)   47:17.3   +13:55.2    7:36.6
 184 Carl BENSON           Fairbanks, AK        40 M4    (31)   47:19.3   +13:57.2    7:36.9
 185 Aaron CAPONE          Fairbanks, AK        25 M2    (62)   47:20.9   +13:58.8    7:37.2
 186 Denis WHALEN          Fort Wainwright, AK  19 M1    (30)   47:21.9   +13:59.8    7:37.4
 187 Johnathon MOLLOY      Ft. Wainwright, AK   31 M3    (41)   47:24.4   +14:02.3    7:37.8
 188 James YOUNG           Fort Wainwright, AK  21 M2    (63)   47:25.3   +14:03.2    7:37.9
 189 Joshua HAWLEY         Ft. Wainwright, AK   30 M3    (42)   47:25.7   +14:03.6    7:38.0
 190 Brad WEIS             Fairbanks, AK        14 M0     (6)   47:29.2   +14:07.1    7:38.5
 191 Alden WILBUR          Fairbanks, AK        23 M2    (64)   47:29.8   +14:07.7    7:38.6
 192 Daniel MILLS          Ft. Wainwright, AK   13 M0     (7)   47:34.0   +14:11.9    7:39.3
 193 Don COULTER           Fairbanks, AK        28 M2    (65)   47:36.7   +14:14.6    7:39.7
 194 Tetsuya UCHIKAWA      Fairbanks, AK        22 M2    (66)   47:37.8   +14:15.7    7:39.9
 195 Larry BRIGHT          Fairbanks, Ak        50 M5    (17)   47:42.5   +14:20.4    7:40.7
 196 Malcolm KUNTZ         Fairbanks, AK        17 M1    (31)   47:45.3   +14:23.2    7:41.1
 197 Ronald SMITH          Fairbanks, AK        60 M6     (3)   47:46.2   +14:24.1    7:41.3
 198 Nathan BENNETT        Fairbanks, AK        25 M2    (67)   47:47.0   +14:24.9    7:41.4
 199 Jim MARCOTTE          Fairbanks, Ak        50 M5    (18)   47:48.8   +14:26.7    7:41.7
 200 Ryan PETERSON         Anchorage, AK        17 M1    (32)   47:50.1   +14:28.0    7:41.9
 201 Sam TAPPEN            North Pole, AK       17 M1    (33)   47:50.6   +14:28.5    7:42.0
 202 William COYLE         Fort Wainwright, AK  27 M2    (68)   47:50.8   +14:28.7    7:42.0
 203 Dave LORRING          Fairbanks, AK        50 M5    (19)   48:00.8   +14:38.7    7:43.6
 204 Jeff RIGO             Fairbanks, AK        50 M5    (20)   48:02.5   +14:40.4    7:43.9
 205 Carl SWANSON          Anchorage, AK        41 M4    (32)   48:03.5   +14:41.4    7:44.1
 206 Nate VAUGHAN          Fairbanks, AK        22 M2    (69)   48:04.7   +14:42.6    7:44.2
 207 Robert NICHOLSON      Fairbanks, AK        27 M2    (70)   48:07.4   +14:45.3    7:44.7
 208 Taylor RICHARDSON     Ft. Wainwright, AK   13 M0     (8)   48:08.3   +14:46.2    7:44.8
 209 Steven BLOCH          Laguna Niguel, CA    54 M5    (21)   48:10.1   +14:48.0    7:45.1
 210 Daryl CHESLEY         Smithfield, VA       33 M3    (43)   48:10.6   +14:48.5    7:45.2
 211 Geoff GUEVARA-GEER    Fairbanks, AK        32 M3    (44)   48:11.0   +14:48.9    7:45.3
 212 Winico MARTINEZ       Ft. Wainwright, AK   29 M2    (71)   48:11.6   +14:49.5    7:45.4
 213 Kenny MORGAN          Kalskag, AK          16 M1    (34)   48:12.1   +14:50.0    7:45.4
 214 David MAGNESS         fairbanks, AK        25 M2    (72)   48:13.3   +14:51.2    7:45.6
 215 Gregory HAYDEN        Fairbanks, Ak        31 M3    (45)   48:16.6   +14:54.5    7:46.2
 216 John MAYER            Fairbanks, AK        40 M4    (33)   48:16.9   +14:54.8    7:46.2
 217 Parick KALEN          Fairbanks, AK        56 M5    (22)   48:19.1   +14:57.0    7:46.6
 218 Aaron PELTON          Delta Junction, AK   15 M1    (35)   48:19.5   +14:57.4    7:46.6
 219 Gerry HOVDA           Fairbanks, AK        13 M0     (9)   48:19.8   +14:57.7    7:46.7
 220 David SHECHTER        Madison, WI          25 M2    (73)   48:20.8   +14:58.7    7:46.8
 221 John RATHBUN          Fairbanks, AK        45 M4    (34)   48:21.8   +14:59.7    7:47.0
 222 Yurii MILLER          Fairbanks, AK        34 M3    (46)   48:22.5   +15:00.4    7:47.1
 223 Bernardo HERNANDEZ    Fairbanks, AK        51 M5    (23)   48:23.1   +15:01.0    7:47.2
 224 Stephen JEWETT        Fairbanks, AK        55 M5    (24)   48:26.6   +15:04.5    7:47.8
 225 Naoaki UZUKA          Fairbanks, AK        35 M3    (47)   48:27.2   +15:05.1    7:47.9
 226 Ronnie SMITH          Fairbanks, AK        59 M5    (25)   48:27.7   +15:05.6    7:47.9
 227 Derek MOLLIER         Healy, AK            20 M2    (74)   48:28.9   +15:06.8    7:48.1
 228 Byron BRODA           Fairbanks, AK        52 M5    (26)   48:29.4   +15:07.3    7:48.2
 229 Chris YOUNG           West Yellowstone, M  33 M3    (48)   48:34.3   +15:12.2    7:49.0
 230 Scott CARL            Fort Wainwright, AK  32 M3    (49)   48:40.0   +15:17.9    7:49.9
 231 Mario RAMON           Marshall, MI         15 M1    (36)   48:40.9   +15:18.8    7:50.1
 232 Tristan SAITO         North Pole, AK       24 M2    (75)   48:41.2   +15:19.1    7:50.1
 233 James PALSHA          Fort Wainwright, AK  51 M5    (27)   48:45.3   +15:23.2    7:50.8
 234 Bob RITCHIE           Fairbanks, Ak        54 M5    (28)   48:46.3   +15:24.2    7:50.9
 235 Max MANNING           Fairbanks, AK        14 M0    (10)   48:51.8   +15:29.7    7:51.8
 236 Dustin WEST           Ft. Wainwright, AK   22 M2    (76)   48:52.7   +15:30.6    7:52.0
 237 John DUHAIME          Fairbanks, AK        32 M3    (50)   48:54.1   +15:32.0    7:52.2
 238 Erich TRAUM           North Pole, AK       25 M2    (77)   48:55.8   +15:33.7    7:52.5
 239 Robert QWILLIN        Fairbanks, AK        59 M5    (29)   48:58.6   +15:36.5    7:52.9
 240 Tyler SOPP            Fairbanks, AK        12 M0    (11)   49:04.6   +15:42.5    7:53.9
 241 Jacob SOLEM           Fairbanks, AK        13 M0    (12)   49:06.0   +15:43.9    7:54.1
 242 Nathaniel BURRELL     Ft. Wainwright, AK   11 M0    (13)   49:06.9   +15:44.8    7:54.3
 243 Mark MILLS            Fort Wainwright, AK  42 M4    (35)   49:09.0   +15:46.9    7:54.6
 244 Gary BROWN            Ft. Wainwright, AK   34 M3    (51)   49:11.2   +15:49.1    7:55.0
 245 John PURCELL          Fairbanks, Ak        16 M1    (37)   49:11.5   +15:49.4    7:55.0
 246 Rick WILSON           Anchorage,, AK       38 M3    (52)   49:13.5   +15:51.4    7:55.3
 247 Rex COPELAND          Ft. Wainwright,      30 M3    (53)   49:14.1   +15:52.0    7:55.4
 248 Aaron RICHERT         North Pole, AK       20 M2    (78)   49:15.0   +15:52.9    7:55.6
 249 Joseph HIRT           Fairbanks, AK        13 M0    (14)   49:17.5   +15:55.4    7:56.0
 250 Craig NICHOLIA        Fairbanks,           34 M3    (54)   49:18.5   +15:56.4    7:56.1
 251 Kent PETERSON         Anchorage, AK        42 M4    (36)   49:20.5   +15:58.4    7:56.4
 252 Patrick O'TOOLE       Shakapee, MN         21 M2    (79)   49:22.5   +16:00.4    7:56.8
 253 Charles STEVENSON     fairbanks, AK        42 M4    (37)   49:23.9   +16:01.8    7:57.0
 254 Tim CARLSON           Fairbanks, AK        30 M3    (55)   49:25.2   +16:03.1    7:57.2
 255 Thomas SORENSEN       Fairbanks, AK        40 M4    (38)   49:28.7   +16:06.6    7:57.8
 256 Craig IRVINE          Redmond, OR          49 M4    (39)   49:30.1   +16:08.0    7:58.0
 257 Tony PACHECO          Anderson,            17 M1    (38)   49:37.1   +16:15.0    7:59.1
 258 Gary SHIELDS          Nenana, AK           54 M5    (30)   49:37.4   +16:15.3    7:59.2
 259 Pat JUDAY             Fairbanks, AK        20 M2    (80)   49:37.7   +16:15.6    7:59.2
 260 Charles VOGELPOHL     Ft. Wainwright, AK    0 M9     (1)   49:41.1   +16:19.0    7:59.8
 261 Matthew LEONAWICZ     Fairbanks, AK        21 M2    (81)   49:42.2   +16:20.1    7:59.9
 262 David FRENCH          North Pole, Ak       25 M2    (82)   49:43.1   +16:21.0    8:00.1
 263 Todd BUHR             Fairbanks, Ak        30 M3    (56)   49:50.5   +16:28.4    8:01.3
 264 Wally POWERS          Fairbanks, AK        47 M4    (40)   49:51.1   +16:29.0    8:01.4
 265 Roe STURGELEWSKI      Anchorage, AK        47 M4    (41)   49:54.6   +16:32.5    8:01.9
 266 Kyle SAUER            Fairbanks, AK        16 M1    (39)   49:58.7   +16:36.6    8:02.6
 267 Reed COSTELLO         Grangeville, ID      32 M3    (57)   50:00.5   +16:38.4    8:02.9
 268 Tom MORAN             Fairbanks, AK        23 M2    (83)   50:01.4   +16:39.3    8:03.0
 269 Andi HUTTEN           Nenana, AK           43 M4    (42)   50:02.2   +16:40.1    8:03.2
 270 Daniel BARTU          Fairbanks, AK        32 M3    (58)   50:03.2   +16:41.1    8:03.3
 271 Kevin IVERSON         Anchorage, AK        39 M3    (59)   50:05.0   +16:42.9    8:03.6
 272 David SZUMIGALA       Fairbanks, AK        43 M4    (43)   50:09.7   +16:47.6    8:04.4
 273 Thomas HARRIS         Fairbanks, AK        30 M3    (60)   50:13.9   +16:51.8    8:05.0
 274 Justin BOUCHER        Fairbanks, AK        26 M2    (84)   50:14.8   +16:52.7    8:05.2
 275 Robert HUETTEN        Kruen Germany,       27 M2    (85)   50:18.5   +16:56.4    8:05.8
 276 Walt TAPE             Fairbanks, Ak        62 M6     (4)   50:20.7   +16:58.6    8:06.1
 277 Lou SUPINO            Niwot, CO            48 M4    (44)   50:25.1   +17:03.0    8:06.8
 278 Anthony SUPINO        Niwot, CO            12 M0    (15)   50:25.4   +17:03.3    8:06.9
 279 Lawrence HALL         Fairbanks, AK        54 M5    (31)   50:25.6   +17:03.5    8:06.9
 280 Wally DRUMHILLER      Fairbanks, AK        25 M2    (86)   50:26.8   +17:04.7    8:07.1
 281 Gary POHL             Ester, AK            52 M5    (32)   50:30.5   +17:08.4    8:07.7
 282 Johnathan HODRICK     Fort Wainwright, AK  30 M3    (61)   50:33.6   +17:11.5    8:08.2
 283 Dermot COLE           Fairbanks, AK        49 M4    (45)   50:33.9   +17:11.8    8:08.3
 284 Tom LAUSCHKE          Eschborn Germany,    31 M3    (62)   50:34.9   +17:12.8    8:08.4
 285 Terry KOESTER         North Pole, AK       35 M3    (63)   50:35.9   +17:13.8    8:08.6
 286 Tom NEWCOME           Glen Rock, PA        43 M4    (46)   50:41.1   +17:19.0    8:09.4
 287 Anton LENGMUELLER     Fairbanks, AK        66 M6     (5)   50:50.7   +17:28.6    8:11.0
 288 Gerald SPRINGER       fairbanks, AK        61 M6     (6)   50:52.0   +17:29.9    8:11.2
 289 Joshua HARROD         Fairbanks, AK        23 M2    (87)   50:52.7   +17:30.6    8:11.3
 290 Brandon BARNES        Fairbanks, AK        16 M1    (40)   50:54.2   +17:32.1    8:11.5
 291 Eric MOHRMANN         fairbanks, AK        50 M5    (33)   50:57.4   +17:35.3    8:12.0
 292 Ryan SQUIRES          Fort Wainwright, AK  20 M2    (88)   51:00.7   +17:38.6    8:12.6
 293 Paul MORIN            Kenai, AK            16 M1    (41)   51:05.1   +17:43.0    8:13.3
 294 Chase RIXIE           Salcha, AK           14 M0    (16)   51:08.2   +17:46.1    8:13.8
 295 Travis RUSSELL        Fairbanks, AK        17 M1    (42)   51:10.8   +17:48.7    8:14.2
 296 Gregory TORRES        Ft. Wainwright, AK   39 M3    (64)   51:11.9   +17:49.8    8:14.4
 297 Richard RITCHIE       Fairbanks, AK        57 M5    (34)   51:18.9   +17:56.8    8:15.5
 298 Jacob MADDOX          Clear, Ak            18 M1    (43)   51:19.6   +17:57.5    8:15.6
 299 Roger TOPP            Fairbanks, AK        31 M3    (65)   51:22.9   +18:00.8    8:16.1
 300 Tom PIETRAK           Fairbanks, AK        36 M3    (66)   51:25.1   +18:03.0    8:16.5
 301 Bryan ECKART          Clear AFS, AK        34 M3    (67)   51:25.6   +18:03.5    8:16.6
 302 Wayne WEIS            Fairbanks, AK        47 M4    (47)   51:26.3   +18:04.2    8:16.7
 303 Russell O'HARE        Fairbanks, AK        50 M5    (35)   51:29.7   +18:07.6    8:17.2
 304 Keith RUEHLOW         Chetek, WI           41 M4    (48)   51:30.9   +18:08.8    8:17.4
 305 Peter HEWKO           Fairbanks, AK        25 M2    (89)   51:31.9   +18:09.8    8:17.6
 306 William MATHIS        Fairbanks, AK        19 M1    (44)   51:33.0   +18:10.9    8:17.8
 307 Pete HJELLEN          Anchorage, AK        57 M5    (36)   51:33.2   +18:11.1    8:17.8
 308 Daniel SONNTAG        Goodyear, AZ         27 M2    (90)   51:35.6   +18:13.5    8:18.2
 309 Steve SMITH           North Pole, AK       50 M5    (37)   51:35.8   +18:13.7    8:18.2
 310 Ken WABUNSE           Gazette, ID          37 M3    (68)   51:44.8   +18:22.7    8:19.7
 311 Darin ELEY            Fairbanks, AK        41 M4    (49)   51:49.6   +18:27.5    8:20.4
 312 Arild NANSETH         Fairbanks, AK        35 M3    (69)   51:52.4   +18:30.3    8:20.9
 313 Kenneth MILLER        Fort Wainwright, AK  25 M2    (91)   51:54.3   +18:32.2    8:21.2
 314 Emil OLESON           north pole, AK       45 M4    (50)   51:54.7   +18:32.6    8:21.3
 315 Tom LAMPERTI          Coralville, IA       32 M3    (70)   52:01.5   +18:39.4    8:22.4
 316 Dietrich HILDEBRANDT  Fairbanks, AK        19 M1    (45)   52:02.9   +18:40.8    8:22.6
 317 James DUFF            Fairbanks, AK        33 M3    (71)   52:11.2   +18:49.1    8:23.9
 318 Jeff THOMAS           Fairbanks, AK        41 M4    (51)   52:14.6   +18:52.5    8:24.5
 319 Thaddens JOHNSON      Fairbanks, Ak        15 M1    (46)   52:15.3   +18:53.2    8:24.6
 320 Erick BURUD           Anchorage, Ak        11 M0    (17)   52:15.9   +18:53.8    8:24.7
 321 Bill URQUHART         Fairbanks, AK        28 M2    (92)   52:16.7   +18:54.6    8:24.8
 322 Joshua WOOD           Fairbanks, AK        30 M3    (72)   52:17.1   +18:55.0    8:24.9
 323 Douglas FLEMING       Fairbanks, AK        36 M3    (73)   52:20.9   +18:58.8    8:25.5
 324 Brendan BUCKLEY       College, Ak          21 M2    (93)   52:25.9   +19:03.8    8:26.3
 325 John KING             North Pole, AK       24 M2    (94)   52:27.0   +19:04.9    8:26.5
 326 Justin PAYNE          Fairbanks, AK        24 M2    (95)   52:28.2   +19:06.1    8:26.7
 327 Brian PEKAR           Anchorage, AK        25 M2    (96)   52:30.6   +19:08.5    8:27.0
 328 Ben LARUE             Fairbanks, AK        26 M2    (97)   52:31.1   +19:09.0    8:27.1
 329 Tristan SOPP          Fairbanks, AK        14 M0    (18)   52:32.1   +19:10.0    8:27.3
 330 Daniel HOFFMAN        Fairbanks, AK        37 M3    (74)   52:36.5   +19:14.4    8:28.0
 331 Brian LAWS            Fort Wainwright, AK  30 M3    (75)   52:43.1   +19:21.0    8:29.1
 332 David WISECARVER      Fort Wainwright, AK  41 M4    (52)   52:43.7   +19:21.6    8:29.1
 333 Eric BUTCHER          Fairbanks, AK        34 M3    (76)   52:47.2   +19:25.1    8:29.7
 334 Ben STEYER            Fairbanks, AK        15 M1    (47)   52:54.3   +19:32.2    8:30.9
 335 Bill STEYER           Fairbanks, AK        45 M4    (53)   52:54.7   +19:32.6    8:30.9
 336 Serge SULEIMANI       Fairbanks, AK        40 M4    (54)   52:55.0   +19:32.9    8:31.0
 337 Ryan WALSH            Fairbanks, Ak        16 M1    (48)   52:55.6   +19:33.5    8:31.1
 338 Eric MEYER            Fairbanks, AK        16 M1    (49)   52:56.4   +19:34.3    8:31.2
 339 Matt ANDERSON         Fairbanks, AK        14 M0    (19)   53:01.0   +19:38.9    8:31.9
 340 Jarcel WILLAIMS       Klaweck, AK          17 M1    (50)   53:02.3   +19:40.2    8:32.1
 341 Brian SMITH           Fairbanks, AK        51 M5    (38)   53:03.5   +19:41.4    8:32.3
 342 Mark TREXLER          North Pole, AK       24 M2    (98)   53:03.7   +19:41.6    8:32.4
 343 Nick HOLT             North Pole, AK       17 M1    (51)   53:03.9   +19:41.8    8:32.4
 344 Jean-Yves WOOD        Fort Wainwright, AK  35 M3    (77)   53:05.4   +19:43.3    8:32.6
 345 Christopher PACK      Fairbanks, AK        28 M2    (99)   53:06.6   +19:44.5    8:32.8
 346 Ken GLESER            Fairbanks,           39 M3    (78)   53:09.1   +19:47.0    8:33.2
 347 Wally CARLO           Fairbanks, AK        57 M5    (39)   53:14.0   +19:51.9    8:34.0
 348 Matt STONE            Fairbanks, AK        29 M2   (100)   53:16.1   +19:54.0    8:34.4
 349 Vince TWEEDEL         Fairbanks, AK        30 M3    (79)   53:19.0   +19:56.9    8:34.8
 350 David HUNT            Eielson AFB, AK      40 M4    (55)   53:19.4   +19:57.3    8:34.9
 351 Mark LOCKWOOD         Ester, AK            42 M4    (56)   53:27.3   +20:05.2    8:36.2
 352 Josh FRITTS           fairbanks, AK        20 M2   (101)   53:27.9   +20:05.8    8:36.3
 353 Dana SAMM             Eielson AFB, AK      37 M3    (80)   53:28.4   +20:06.3    8:36.3
 354 David O'BRIEN         Fairbanks, AK        39 M3    (81)   53:31.1   +20:09.0    8:36.8
 355 Stan GOLIGOSKI        Fairbanks, AK        29 M2   (102)   53:32.2   +20:10.1    8:37.0
 356 Scott CRUIKSHANK      Fairbanks, AK        46 M4    (57)   53:32.9   +20:10.8    8:37.1
 357 Johnathan HENRIQUEZ   Fort Wainwright, AK  18 M1    (52)   53:33.5   +20:11.4    8:37.2
 358 David PHILLIPS        Fairbanks, AK        22 M2   (103)   53:34.9   +20:12.8    8:37.4
 359 Philip KUEHNERT       Fairbanks, AK        59 M5    (40)   53:37.1   +20:15.0    8:37.7
 360 Burrell NICKESON      Anchorage, AK        30 M3    (82)   53:40.0   +20:17.9    8:38.2
 361 Lucas DOLAN           Fairbanks, AK        24 M2   (104)   53:42.0   +20:19.9    8:38.5
 362 Jim MADONNA           Fairbanks, AK        65 M6     (7)   53:42.6   +20:20.5    8:38.6
 363 Dane LENAKER          Fairbanks, Ak        20 M2   (105)   53:45.8   +20:23.7    8:39.1
 364 Patrick DOLAN         Fairbanks, AK        22 M2   (106)   53:47.0   +20:24.9    8:39.3
 365 Tim HUDDASK           Fairbanks, Ak        32 M3    (83)   53:49.7   +20:27.6    8:39.8
 366 Jeffrey BURRELL       Ft wainwright, AK    39 M3    (84)   53:54.6   +20:32.5    8:40.6
 367 Barry PISER           North Pole, AK       24 M2   (107)   53:59.6   +20:37.5    8:41.4
 368 Kraig HUGHES          Fairbanks, AK        38 M3    (85)   54:00.9   +20:38.8    8:41.6
 369 Jim WISLAND           North Pole, Ak       46 M4    (58)   54:16.2   +20:54.1    8:44.0
 370 Robert ROSSI          North Pole, AK       28 M2   (108)   54:17.4   +20:55.3    8:44.2
 371 Ted MORTON            Fort Wainwright, AK  33 M3    (86)   54:18.2   +20:56.1    8:44.4
 372 Mark MORRIS           Fairbanks, AK        49 M4    (59)   54:30.1   +21:08.0    8:46.3
 373 Jason SCOTT           Fairbanks, AK        30 M3    (87)   54:31.9   +21:09.8    8:46.6
 374 Tom EARLY             Fairbanks, AK        57 M5    (41)   54:32.8   +21:10.7    8:46.7
 375 Daniel GREEN          Delta Junction, AK   15 M1    (53)   54:33.8   +21:11.7    8:46.9
 376 Ian OLSON             Fairbanks, AK        28 M2   (109)   54:35.7   +21:13.6    8:47.2
 377 Joel SWITZER          Fairbanks, AK        31 M3    (88)   54:38.8   +21:16.7    8:47.7
 378 Tussey'S MOTHER       Fort Waiwright, AK   24 M2   (110)   54:39.5   +21:17.4    8:47.8
 379 David JAMES           fairbanks, AK        39 M3    (89)   54:45.4   +21:23.3    8:48.7
 380 John EICHELBERGER     Fairbanks, AK        54 M5    (42)   54:47.9   +21:25.8    8:49.1
 381 Nick SASS             Exulsior, MN         20 M2   (111)   54:52.3   +21:30.2    8:49.8
 382 Dwayne TUCKER         Anderson, AK         62 M6     (8)   54:53.4   +21:31.3    8:50.0
 383 Gary GALLAGHER        Springfield, VA      34 M3    (90)   54:53.8   +21:31.7    8:50.1
 384 Greg KRETA            Fairbanks, AK        23 M2   (112)   54:56.0   +21:33.9    8:50.4
 385 Matt NEWCOMBE         Fairbanks, AK        14 M0    (20)   55:10.8   +21:48.7    8:52.8
 386 Adam DUNKERTON        Anderson, AK         16 M1    (54)   55:14.5   +21:52.4    8:53.4
 387 Rob SYLVERSTER        Fairbanks, AK        44 M4    (60)   55:17.1   +21:55.0    8:53.8
 388 Don HUSSEN            Fairbanks, AK        51 M5    (43)   55:17.8   +21:55.7    8:53.9
 389 Sasily KOMPELLA       Fairbanks, AK        23 M2   (113)   55:22.0   +21:59.9    8:54.6
 390 Thomas DOLAN          Fairbanks, AK        47 M4    (61)   55:29.1   +22:07.0    8:55.8
 391 Dan EDWARDS           Fairbanks, AK        22 M2   (114)   55:34.9   +22:12.8    8:56.7
 392 Chris MILLER          Fort Wainwright, AK  43 M4    (62)   55:41.2   +22:19.1    8:57.7
 393 Mike ERNZEN           Fairbanks, AK        43 M4    (63)   55:41.9   +22:19.8    8:57.8
 394 Doug BAYER            Fairbanks, AK        14 M0    (21)   55:45.0   +22:22.9    8:58.3
 395 Scott ORAVEC          Fairbanks, AK        32 M3    (91)   55:46.6   +22:24.5    8:58.6
 396 Jordan CLARK          North Pole, AK       15 M1    (55)   55:49.4   +22:27.3    8:59.0
 397 Clay ALDERSON         Skagway, AK          63 M6     (9)   55:49.7   +22:27.6    8:59.1
 398 Pete SMITH            North Pole, AK       26 M2   (115)   55:49.9   +22:27.8    8:59.1
 399 David THROOP          Fairbanks,           57 M5    (44)   55:50.1   +22:28.0    8:59.1
 400 Curt SZUBERLA         Fairbanks, AK        39 M3    (92)   55:54.1   +22:32.0    8:59.8
 401 Tim SOLBERG           North Pole, Ak       37 M3    (93)   55:57.3   +22:35.2    9:00.3
 402 Dwayne CATES          Exchslor, MN         52 M5    (45)   55:57.4   +22:35.3    9:00.3
 403 Andrew DELACY         Woodburn, OR         16 M1    (56)   56:03.7   +22:41.6    9:01.3
 404 David WOODS           Fairbanks, AK        23 M2   (116)   56:04.3   +22:42.2    9:01.4
 405 Doyle GASS            Fort Wainwright, AK  41 M4    (64)   56:05.8   +22:43.7    9:01.7
 406 Cheryl DONNELLY       North Pole, AK       26 M2   (117)   56:07.3   +22:45.2    9:01.9
 407 Triston WALSH         Fairbanks, Ak        16 M1    (57)   56:10.3   +22:48.2    9:02.4
 408 Aaron FITKA           Marshall, Ak         16 M1    (58)   56:13.5   +22:51.4    9:02.9
 409 Jim LITTLE            Fairbanks, AK        53 M5    (46)   56:18.3   +22:56.2    9:03.7
 410 Charlie WILLIAMS      Fairbanks, AK        53 M5    (47)   56:19.3   +22:57.2    9:03.8
 411 Andy KARR             Marshall, MI         48 M4    (65)   56:19.4   +22:57.3    9:03.9
 412 Dennis HARTUNG        North Pole, AK       45 M4    (66)   56:19.5   +22:57.4    9:03.9
 413 Casey DEGDORFF        Ft. Wainwright, AK   35 M3    (94)   56:19.6   +22:57.5    9:03.9
 414 Rich BOONE            Fairbanks, AK        49 M4    (67)   56:19.7   +22:57.6    9:03.9
 415 Noah BOONE            Fairbanks, AK        10 M0    (22)   56:19.8   +22:57.7    9:03.9
 416 Kirk SCHWALM          Fairbanks, AK        26 M2   (118)   56:19.9   +22:57.8    9:03.9
 417 Craig CRAWFORD        Stanwood, WA         12 M0    (23)   56:23.0   +23:00.9    9:04.4
 418 Peter PINNEY          Fairbanks, AK        48 M4    (68)   56:26.6   +23:04.5    9:05.0
 418 Mike SCHMOIYER        Fairbanks, AK        50 M5    (48)   56:26.6   +23:04.5    9:05.0
 418 Ted WILSON            Fairbanks, AK        65 M6    (10)   56:26.6   +23:04.5    9:05.0
 421 Sean TRIPLETT         Fairbanks, AK        26 M2   (119)   56:42.0   +23:19.9    9:07.5
 422 Eric DAWSON           North Pole, Ak       28 M2   (120)   56:43.7   +23:21.6    9:07.8
 423 Gary HOUCHENS         Renton, WA           58 M5    (49)   56:44.6   +23:22.5    9:07.9
 424 John CLARK            Fairbanks, AK        27 M2   (121)   56:46.5   +23:24.4    9:08.2
 425 Todd OSGOOD           Eielson AFB, AK      30 M3    (95)   56:46.6   +23:24.5    9:08.2
 426 Olivier DUGUAY        Fairbanks, AK        10 M0    (24)   56:47.4   +23:25.3    9:08.4
 427 Bill HERMES           Anchorage, AK        32 M3    (96)   56:48.1   +23:26.0    9:08.5
 428 Heath ROBERTSON       Fairbanks, AK        27 M2   (122)   56:49.2   +23:27.1    9:08.7
 429 Christian ALEXANDER   Ft. Wainwright, AK   45 M4    (69)   56:50.4   +23:28.3    9:08.9
 430 James MITCHELL        Ft. Wainwright, AK   28 M2   (123)   56:52.6   +23:30.5    9:09.2
 431 John MARTIN           Fairbanks, Ak        28 M2   (124)   56:53.4   +23:31.3    9:09.3
 432 David STEPHENSON      fairbanks, AK        49 M4    (70)   56:54.1   +23:32.0    9:09.4
 433 Dan BISHOP            Fairbanks, AK        41 M4    (71)   56:55.9   +23:33.8    9:09.7
 434 Jack LOHRENZ          Fairbanks, AK        49 M4    (72)   56:56.8   +23:34.7    9:09.9
 435 David MCDOWELL        Fairbanks, AK        52 M5    (50)   56:57.7   +23:35.6    9:10.0
 435 Bill HOWITT           Fairbanks, Ak        58 M5    (50)   56:57.7   +23:35.6    9:10.0
 437 Trent HUBBARD         Fairbanks, AK        31 M3    (97)   57:00.3   +23:38.2    9:10.4
 438 Dylan WYMAN           Fairbanks, AK        16 M1    (59)   57:01.4   +23:39.3    9:10.6
 439 Robert SOLOMON        Fairbanks,           38 M3    (98)   57:02.6   +23:40.5    9:10.8
 440 Steve LANFORD         Fairbanks, AK        48 M4    (73)   57:04.9   +23:42.8    9:11.2
 441 Tony HAAS             Fairbanks, AK        14 M0    (25)   57:06.0   +23:43.9    9:11.4
 442 Matthew WHITMAN       Fairbanks, AK        33 M3    (99)   57:07.7   +23:45.6    9:11.6
 443 Lagne CROWE           Anchorage, Ak        45 M4    (74)   57:11.7   +23:49.6    9:12.3
 444 Rourke WILLIAMS       Fairbanks, AK        53 M5    (52)   57:12.7   +23:50.6    9:12.4
 445 Charles AGNEW         Fort Wainwright, AK  21 M2   (125)   57:14.8   +23:52.7    9:12.8
 446 Ernest BERRY          Fairbanks, AK        65 M6    (11)   57:19.7   +23:57.6    9:13.6
 447 Sam SCHMOKER          Fairbanks, AK        13 M0    (26)   57:30.4   +24:08.3    9:15.3
 448 George CROMER III     Fairbanks, AK        24 M2   (126)   57:31.6   +24:09.5    9:15.5
 449 Jason GARRON          Fairbanks, AK        31 M3   (100)   57:32.5   +24:10.4    9:15.6
 450 Brent RAMSEY          Fairbanks, AK        38 M3   (101)   57:32.7   +24:10.6    9:15.7
 451 Zach MILEY            Anchorage, AK        12 M0    (27)   57:34.0   +24:11.9    9:15.9
 452 Andrew BROWN          Fairbanks, AK        16 M1    (60)   57:35.1   +24:13.0    9:16.0
 453 Christopher MAYFIELD  Fairbanks, AK        16 M1    (61)   57:39.1   +24:17.0    9:16.7
 454 Walter PETERSON       North Pole, AK       62 M6    (12)   57:45.3   +24:23.2    9:17.7
 455 Yang ZHAN             Fairbanks, AK        17 M1    (62)   57:47.7   +24:25.6    9:18.1
 456 Larry CANNON          Portland, OR         75 M7     (1)   57:49.4   +24:27.3    9:18.3
 457 David OWEN            Fairbanks, AK        54 M5    (53)   57:52.6   +24:30.5    9:18.9
 458 Darrin EMERICK        Eielson AFB, AK      38 M3   (102)   57:54.9   +24:32.8    9:19.2
 459 Kevin SHIELDS         Fairbanks, AK        36 M3   (103)   57:56.2   +24:34.1    9:19.4
 460 James PALEMBAS JR.    Palmer, AK           41 M4    (75)   57:58.6   +24:36.5    9:19.8
 461 Randell CLARK         Fairbanks, AK        45 M4    (76)   57:59.0   +24:36.9    9:19.9
 462 Clay ROBINSON         Marshall, MI         14 M0    (28)   58:01.5   +24:39.4    9:20.3
 463 David SCOTT           Battle Creek, MI     16 M1    (63)   58:02.1   +24:40.0    9:20.4
 464 Brandon NELSON        Fairbanks, AK        22 M2   (127)   58:02.6   +24:40.5    9:20.5
 465 Frank MAXWELL         Fairbanks, AK        61 M6    (13)   58:03.3   +24:41.2    9:20.6
 466 Daniel WIETCHY        Fairbanks, AK        51 M5    (54)   58:03.5   +24:41.4    9:20.6
 467 Nick FLANNERY         Clear, AK            17 M1    (64)   58:04.0   +24:41.9    9:20.7
 468 Eric WALSH            Fairbanks, Ak        16 M1    (65)   58:07.7   +24:45.6    9:21.3
 469 Kirk SIMMONS          Fairbanks, AK        45 M4    (77)   58:09.3   +24:47.2    9:21.5
 470 Allan MOROTTI         Fairbanks, Ak        54 M5    (55)   58:12.7   +24:50.6    9:22.1
 471 Danny CHILDS          North Pole, AK       15 M1    (66)   58:14.2   +24:52.1    9:22.3
 472 Bill COTTER           Nenana, Ak           57 M5    (56)   58:16.5   +24:54.4    9:22.7
 473 Joel YOUNG            Fairbanks, AK        29 M2   (128)   58:20.6   +24:58.5    9:23.4
 474 Tim SATRE             Fairbanks, AK        52 M5    (57)   58:22.0   +24:59.9    9:23.6
 475 Alan CRANE            Fairbanks, AK        59 M5    (58)   58:22.3   +25:00.2    9:23.6
 476 Mark HARRIGER         Fairbanks, AK        53 M5    (59)   58:27.6   +25:05.5    9:24.5
 477 Ronnie ENOCHS         Eielson AFB, AK      30 M3   (104)   58:28.0   +25:05.9    9:24.6
 478 Jonathan KEILL        Fairbanks, AK        16 M1    (67)   58:28.7   +25:06.6    9:24.7
 479 William MANGANO       Fort Wainwright, AK  49 M4    (78)   58:29.5   +25:07.4    9:24.8
 480 Andren KELLOGG        Marshall, MI         14 M0    (29)   58:32.3   +25:10.2    9:25.3
 481 Alfred SMITS          Fairbanks, AK        57 M5    (60)   58:33.3   +25:11.2    9:25.4
 482 Bittner BROOKS        Fairbanks, AK        11 M0    (30)   58:34.6   +25:12.5    9:25.6
 483 Daniel FIGARATTO      north pole, AK       20 M2   (129)   58:34.8   +25:12.7    9:25.7
 484 Erroll TIBBETTS       Fort Wainwright, AK  37 M3   (105)   58:35.4   +25:13.3    9:25.7
 485 Peter BUENAU          Fairbanks, AK        54 M5    (61)   58:37.1   +25:15.0    9:26.0
 486 Michael SCHREDER      Fairbanks, AK        44 M4    (79)   58:44.5   +25:22.4    9:27.2
 487 Jerry LIPKA           Fairbanks, AK        58 M5    (62)   58:46.7   +25:24.6    9:27.6
 488 Juan CALVO            Ft. Wainwright, AK   28 M2   (130)   58:47.3   +25:25.2    9:27.7
 489 Bryan TAPPEN          North Pole, AK       18 M1    (68)   58:48.1   +25:26.0    9:27.8
 490 James PRESCOTT        North Pole, AK       19 M1    (69)   58:49.1   +25:27.0    9:28.0
 491 Kent GOODRICH         Des Moines, WA       52 M5    (63)   58:50.9   +25:28.8    9:28.2
 492 Herring NORM          North Bend, OR       60 M6    (14)   58:54.6   +25:32.5    9:28.8
 493 Cary DUBE             Fairbanks, AK        17 M1    (70)   58:55.3   +25:33.2    9:29.0
 494 Russ BROVELD          Fairbanks,           34 M3   (106)   58:58.6   +25:36.5    9:29.5
 495 Jeffrey FORD          Palmer, AK           12 M0    (31)   59:02.0   +25:39.9    9:30.0
 496 Richard HUTCHISON     Fairbanks, AK        47 M4    (80)   59:02.8   +25:40.7    9:30.2
 497 Geoffrey DEWEESE      Ft. Wainwright, AK   31 M3   (107)   59:03.3   +25:41.2    9:30.2
 498 By PASSE              North Pole, AK       60 M6    (15)   59:05.2   +25:43.1    9:30.5
 498 Bret COOK             Fairbanks, AK        36 M3   (108)   59:05.2   +25:43.1    9:30.5
 500 Ken SMITH             Ceresco, MI          39 M3   (109)   59:08.1   +25:46.0    9:31.0
 501 Joseph DEWIBLE        North Pole, AK       14 M0    (32)   59:15.0   +25:52.9    9:32.1
 502 Richard FOUND         cottonwood, AZ       56 M5    (64)   59:15.6   +25:53.5    9:32.2
 503 Tracy ROGERS          Fairbanks, AK        18 M1    (71)   59:16.9   +25:54.8    9:32.4
 504 Adam POSSNER          Fairbanks, AK        25 M2   (131)   59:18.2   +25:56.1    9:32.6
 505 Dominic MANNING       Fairbanks, AK        15 M1    (72)   59:20.6   +25:58.5    9:33.0
 506 Jack TOWNSHEND        Fairbanks, AK        76 M7     (2)   59:23.9   +26:01.8    9:33.6
 507 Jordan BONNEY         Bloomington, MN      37 M3   (110)   59:26.1   +26:04.0    9:33.9
 508 Ian OLESEN            Salcha, AK           25 M2   (132)   59:26.6   +26:04.5    9:34.0
 509 Mike MYERS            Eielson AFB, AK      42 M4    (81)   59:43.4   +26:21.3    9:36.7
 510 Louis BLIEMEISTER     Fairbanks, AK        28 M2   (133)   59:48.2   +26:26.1    9:37.5
 511 Christopher SIMON     Fairbanks, AK        38 M3   (111)   59:50.1   +26:28.0    9:37.8
 512 Michael CONNER        Fairbanks, AK        40 M4    (82)   59:51.0   +26:28.9    9:37.9
 513 Marc DUGAS            Fairbanks, AK        26 M2   (134)   59:53.0   +26:30.9    9:38.2
 514 Arnold CHINGLIAK      Fairbanks, AK        35 M3   (112)   59:55.1   +26:33.0    9:38.6
 515 Jeff DAYTON           Fairbanks, AK        32 M3   (113)   59:57.3   +26:35.2    9:38.9
 516 James MILLS           Ft. Wainwright, AK   17 M1    (73)   59:58.0   +26:35.9    9:39.0
 517 Justin KIRBY          Marshall, MI         14 M0    (33) 1:00:04.4   +26:42.3    9:40.1
 518 James ORVIK           Fairbanks, AK        62 M6    (16) 1:00:10.2   +26:48.1    9:41.0
 519 Chris BRODERICK       Pound, WI            27 M2   (135) 1:00:13.7   +26:51.6    9:41.6
 520 David MATHER          Fairbanks, AK        52 M5    (65) 1:00:14.5   +26:52.4    9:41.7
 521 Brad FLOWERS          Fairbanks, AK        25 M2   (136) 1:00:15.6   +26:53.5    9:41.9
 522 Ryan COLE             Anchorage, AK        10 M0    (34) 1:00:18.3   +26:56.2    9:42.3
 523 Bill PERKINS          Fairbanks, AK        49 M4    (83) 1:00:21.2   +26:59.1    9:42.8
 524 Patrick CARROL        Fairbanks, AK        51 M5    (66) 1:00:24.9   +27:02.8    9:43.4
 525 Pierre DEMERS         Healy,               51 M5    (67) 1:00:26.7   +27:04.6    9:43.7
 526 Tom MAXWELL           Tuckahoe, NY         53 M5    (68) 1:00:27.9   +27:05.8    9:43.9
 527 Lou MISSELHORN        Hadden Heights, NJ   37 M3   (114) 1:00:32.1   +27:10.0    9:44.5
 528 Tyson SICKELS         North Pole, AK       14 M0    (35) 1:00:32.4   +27:10.3    9:44.6
 529 Gerald BROWN          Fairbanks, AK        33 M3   (115) 1:00:33.3   +27:11.2    9:44.7
 530 Scott LUPER           Fairbanks, AK        41 M4    (84) 1:00:37.0   +27:14.9    9:45.3
 531 Michael BATES         Fairbanks, AK        44 M4    (85) 1:00:39.9   +27:17.8    9:45.8
 532 Brent RODENBERGER     Fairbanks, AK        46 M4    (86) 1:00:40.3   +27:18.2    9:45.8
 533 Jon WEBB              Fairbanks, AK        40 M4    (87) 1:00:45.0   +27:22.9    9:46.6
 534 Brian BELDIN          Fairbanks, AK        15 M1    (74) 1:00:46.2   +27:24.1    9:46.8
 535 Doug GOERING          Fairbanks, AK        44 M4    (88) 1:00:53.8   +27:31.7    9:48.0
 536 Jay COOK              fairbanks, AK        43 M4    (89) 1:00:55.2   +27:33.1    9:48.2
 537 Fred SOMMER III       Fairbanks, AK        17 M1    (75) 1:00:58.0   +27:35.9    9:48.7
 538 Rick STANTON          Fairbanks, AK        58 M5    (69) 1:00:59.9   +27:37.8    9:49.0
 539 Ed MGLISAEAU          Santa Fe, NM         65 M6    (17) 1:01:01.6   +27:39.5    9:49.3
 540 Mark KERN             Salcha,              44 M4    (90) 1:01:07.3   +27:45.2    9:50.2
 541 Thomas DUNCAN         Fairbanks, AK        45 M4    (91) 1:01:18.6   +27:56.5    9:52.0
 542 Tory SHAW             Dodgeville, WI       14 M0    (36) 1:01:20.2   +27:58.1    9:52.3
 543 Tom LUDVIGSON         Fairbanks, AK         0 M9     (2) 1:01:22.0   +27:59.9    9:52.6
 544 Kasey KELLER          Anchorage, AK        19 M1    (76) 1:01:23.3   +28:01.2    9:52.8
 545 Charles MANTEI        Salcha, Ak           23 M2   (137) 1:01:29.6   +28:07.5    9:53.8
 546 Matt MISSON           Fairbanks, AK        19 M1    (77) 1:01:31.9   +28:09.8    9:54.2
 547 Felis WILSON          Fairbanks, AK        37 M3   (116) 1:01:37.2   +28:15.1    9:55.0
 548 Dave KING             fairbanks, AK        41 M4    (92) 1:01:44.7   +28:22.6    9:56.2
 549 Russ MORLEY           Neptune, NJ          46 M4    (93) 1:01:46.9   +28:24.8    9:56.6
 550 Jeremiah ALICH        Salcha, AK           12 M0    (37) 1:01:48.2   +28:26.1    9:56.8
 551 Tim TANNENBAUM        Fairbanks,           32 M3   (117) 1:01:48.4   +28:26.3    9:56.8
 552 Thad JOHNSON          Fort Wainwright, AK  26 M2   (138) 1:01:48.6   +28:26.5    9:56.8
 553 Russell WILSON        North Pole, AK       44 M4    (94) 1:01:49.5   +28:27.4    9:57.0
 554 Bob BARNES            Idaho Falls, ID      53 M5    (70) 1:01:49.9   +28:27.8    9:57.1
 555 Thomas DOUGLAS        Fairbanks, AK        31 M3   (118) 1:01:50.1   +28:28.0    9:57.1
 556 Sean BURNETT          Fairbanks, AK        48 M4    (95) 1:01:50.3   +28:28.2    9:57.1
 557 Gaylen KUMM           fairbanks, AK        56 M5    (71) 1:01:51.2   +28:29.1    9:57.3
 558 Nick TILMAN           North Pole, AK       14 M0    (38) 1:01:52.4   +28:30.3    9:57.5
 559 James ADCOX           Fairbanks, AK        26 M2   (139) 1:01:53.5   +28:31.4    9:57.6
 560 Adam KELLEY           Fairbanks, AK        23 M2   (140) 1:01:54.0   +28:31.9    9:57.7
 561 Michael ETZINGER      Delta Junction, AK   41 M4    (96) 1:01:54.6   +28:32.5    9:57.8
 562 Joshua PARKS          Marshall, MI         14 M0    (39) 1:01:54.8   +28:32.7    9:57.8
 563 Brandon JORDAN        Marshall, MI         14 M0    (40) 1:01:59.4   +28:37.3    9:58.6
 564 Gregory MILLER        Fairbanks, AK        17 M1    (78) 1:02:01.8   +28:39.7    9:59.0
 565 Jerry FREEL           Fairbanks, AK        51 M5    (72) 1:02:05.2   +28:43.1    9:59.5
 566 Greg ALOIA            Fairbanks, AK        16 M1    (79) 1:02:08.4   +28:46.3   10:00.0
 567 John ROGERS           Fairbanks, AK        50 M5    (73) 1:02:09.0   +28:46.9   10:00.1
 568 John GERDES           Houston, AK          56 M5    (74) 1:02:09.5   +28:47.4   10:00.2
 569 John RUBIN            Anchorage, AK        48 M4    (97) 1:02:10.6   +28:48.5   10:00.4
 570 Boone FORD            Fairbanks, AK        15 M1    (80) 1:02:11.7   +28:49.6   10:00.6
 571 John SHULTZABERGER    Fort Wainwright, AK  22 M2   (141) 1:02:13.7   +28:51.6   10:00.9
 572 Brad CROWLEY          Fort Wainwright, AK  20 M2   (142) 1:02:14.4   +28:52.3   10:01.0
 573 Bruce MILLER          Fairbanks, AK        36 M3   (119) 1:02:15.1   +28:53.0   10:01.1
 574 Patrick WATKINS       Fort Wainwright, AK  21 M2   (143) 1:02:15.9   +28:53.8   10:01.2
 575 Kevonte' WILSON       Fort Wainwright, AK  23 M2   (144) 1:02:16.8   +28:54.7   10:01.4
 576 Malcolm POWELL        Fort Wainwright, AK  30 M3   (120) 1:02:17.0   +28:54.9   10:01.4
 577 Jarrod SMITH          North Pole, AK       28 M2   (145) 1:02:17.2   +28:55.1   10:01.4
 578 Billy SUTTON          Fort Wainwright, AK  23 M2   (146) 1:02:17.3   +28:55.2   10:01.5
 579 Joey BROTHERTON       Seattle, WA          49 M4    (98) 1:02:18.9   +28:56.8   10:01.7
 580 Enrique SANTOS        Fort Wainwright, AK  39 M3   (121) 1:02:19.0   +28:56.9   10:01.7
 581 Edward CARDINALE      Fairbanks, Ak        24 M2   (147) 1:02:19.1   +28:57.0   10:01.8
 582 James OBERLE          Fort Wainwright, AK  19 M1    (81) 1:02:19.2   +28:57.1   10:01.8
 583 Shawn CARR            Fort Wainwright, AK  24 M2   (148) 1:02:19.4   +28:57.3   10:01.8
 584 Nicholas KROHE        fairbanks, AK        10 M0    (41) 1:02:19.5   +28:57.4   10:01.8
 584 Stephen RUNNELS       Fort Wainwright, AK  21 M2   (149) 1:02:19.5   +28:57.4   10:01.8
 586 Phillip PITTS         Fort Wainwright, AK  24 M2   (150) 1:02:19.8   +28:57.7   10:01.9
 587 Anthony SMITH         Fort Wainwright, AK  35 M3   (122) 1:02:19.9   +28:57.8   10:01.9
 588 George TOWERS         Fort Wainwright, AK  43 M4    (99) 1:02:20.0   +28:57.9   10:01.9
 589 Garrett SOLORZANO     Fort Wainwright, AK  20 M2   (151) 1:02:20.1   +28:58.0   10:01.9
 590 Aaron BECKER          Fort Wainwright, AK  26 M2   (152) 1:02:21.2   +28:59.1   10:02.1
 591 Richard MITCHELL      Fort Wainwright, AK  38 M3   (123) 1:02:22.0   +28:59.9   10:02.2
 592 James RYAN            Fort Wainwright, AK  37 M3   (124) 1:02:22.1   +29:00.0   10:02.2
 593 Jose LABRADA          Fort Wainwright, AK  43 M4   (100) 1:02:22.8   +29:00.7   10:02.3
 594 Prasanna SAITANA      Fairbanks, AK        23 M2   (153) 1:02:23.0   +29:00.9   10:02.4
 595 Edward CALLAGHAN      Fairbanks, AK        55 M5    (75) 1:02:23.9   +29:01.8   10:02.5
 596 Christopher LECCESE   Fairbanks, AK        41 M4   (101) 1:02:24.4   +29:02.3   10:02.6
 597 Bernard KNIGHT        Fort Wainwright, AK  41 M4   (102) 1:02:25.2   +29:03.1   10:02.7
 598 Ben DIMAGGIO          Fairbanks, AK        32 M3   (125) 1:02:26.0   +29:03.9   10:02.9
 599 Bob OAKS              Fort Wainwright, AK  28 M2   (154) 1:02:27.6   +29:05.5   10:03.1
 600 Robert KEARNEY        Ft. Wainwright, AK   43 M4   (103) 1:02:28.0   +29:05.9   10:03.2
 601 Robert HOVDA          Fairbanks, AK        10 M0    (42) 1:02:33.8   +29:11.7   10:04.1
 602 Ron TETU              Marine on St. Croix  70 M7     (3) 1:02:35.8   +29:13.7   10:04.4
 603 Luis CONTRERAS        Fairbanks, AK        24 M2   (155) 1:02:40.1   +29:18.0   10:05.1
 604 Robert AHLGUIST       Fairbanks, Ak        22 M2   (156) 1:02:41.0   +29:18.9   10:05.3
 605 Jamie BURNS           Fort Wainwright, AK  23 M2   (157) 1:02:46.1   +29:24.0   10:06.1
 606 Jim MENDENHALL        Anchorage, AK        45 M4   (104) 1:02:46.4   +29:24.3   10:06.1
 607 Jack TOWNSEND         Marshall, MI         14 M0    (43) 1:02:48.2   +29:26.1   10:06.4
 608 Kevin PICKELMAN       Marshall, MI         15 M1    (82) 1:02:48.7   +29:26.6   10:06.5
 609 Carl BANKS            Fort Wainwright, AK  19 M1    (83) 1:02:48.9   +29:26.8   10:06.5
 610 Christopher GIPSON    NORTH POLE, AK       14 M0    (44) 1:02:51.7   +29:29.6   10:07.0
 611 Jim CAVANAUGH         North Pole, AK       66 M6    (18) 1:02:52.3   +29:30.2   10:07.1
 612 Timothy DORAN         Fairbanks, AK        53 M5    (76) 1:02:54.2   +29:32.1   10:07.4
 613 John KELLER           Fairbanks, AK        56 M5    (77) 1:02:55.5   +29:33.4   10:07.6
 614 Russell KNOX          Fort Wainwright, AK  38 M3   (126) 1:02:56.7   +29:34.6   10:07.8
 615 Patrick NUGENT        Fairbanks, AK        10 M0    (45) 1:03:17.4   +29:55.3   10:11.1
 616 Jeff ADAMS            Fairbanks, AK        49 M4   (105) 1:03:23.1   +30:01.0   10:12.1
 617 Jeff BICKMEIER        Fairbanks, AK        26 M2   (158) 1:03:25.0   +30:02.9   10:12.4
 618 Eric PELTON           Delta Junction, AK   11 M0    (46) 1:03:25.1   +30:03.0   10:12.4
 619 Joe MILHAM            Fort Wainwright, AK  29 M2   (159) 1:03:27.7   +30:05.6   10:12.8
 620 Willie VIA            Ester, AK            13 M0    (47) 1:03:36.2   +30:14.1   10:14.2
 621 Anthony WESTGATE      Ester, AK            16 M1    (84) 1:03:39.3   +30:17.2   10:14.7
 622 Corey ALOIA           Fairbanks, AK        13 M0    (48) 1:03:42.3   +30:20.2   10:15.1
 623 Jim PRASHUK           Fairbanks, AK        46 M4   (106) 1:03:44.1   +30:22.0   10:15.4
 624 Roger RICHERT         Big Bear, CA         48 M4   (107) 1:03:46.0   +30:23.9   10:15.7
 625 Logan HANNEMAN        Fairbanks, AK        10 M0    (49) 1:03:54.1   +30:32.0   10:17.0
 626 Karl HANNEMAN         Fairbanks, AK        45 M4   (108) 1:03:55.0   +30:32.9   10:17.2
 627 Andrew KELLER         Fairbanks, AK        12 M0    (50) 1:03:57.0   +30:34.9   10:17.5
 628 Gerald AGIMUK         Tununak, Ak          16 M1    (85) 1:03:59.1   +30:37.0   10:17.8
 629 Fred CALEF III        Fairbanks, AK        34 M3   (127) 1:04:09.7   +30:47.6   10:19.5
 630 Eric MUEHLING         Fairbanks, AK        53 M5    (78) 1:04:15.1   +30:53.0   10:20.4
 631 Michael TRITZ         Anchorage, AK        39 M3   (128) 1:04:17.8   +30:55.7   10:20.9
 632 Bill BIESKEI          North Pole, AK       41 M4   (109) 1:04:25.9   +31:03.8   10:22.2
 633 Gerald WHITTON        Fairbanks, AK        65 M6    (19) 1:04:28.6   +31:06.5   10:22.6
 634 David FISCHER         Fairbanks, AK        25 M2   (160) 1:04:34.0   +31:11.9   10:23.5
 635 Erling URSIN          Port Lions, AK       18 M1    (86) 1:04:36.7   +31:14.6   10:23.9
 636 Brett FELTON          Missoula, MT         24 M2   (161) 1:04:39.3   +31:17.2   10:24.3
 637 Alan HUTCHISON        Fairbanks, AK        14 M0    (51) 1:04:41.7   +31:19.6   10:24.7
 638 Lars PETERSON         North Pole, AK       60 M6    (20) 1:04:44.4   +31:22.3   10:25.1
 639 Leon LYNCH            Ester, AK            49 M4   (110) 1:04:45.5   +31:23.4   10:25.3
 640 Terry KROHE           fairbanks, AK        55 M5    (79) 1:04:46.2   +31:24.1   10:25.4
 641 Craig JONES           Fairbanks,           44 M4   (111) 1:04:55.0   +31:32.9   10:26.8
 642 Michael BALLARD       Fairbanks, Ak        11 M0    (52) 1:05:03.2   +31:41.1   10:28.2
 643 David DUNBAR          Fairbanks, AK        16 M1    (87) 1:05:09.3   +31:47.2   10:29.1
 644 Sean MATHENY          North Pole, AK       29 M2   (162) 1:05:15.2   +31:53.1   10:30.1
 645 Shane BAK             Redmond, OR          36 M3   (129) 1:05:18.1   +31:56.0   10:30.6
 646 James KEYES           Fairbanks, AK        42 M4   (112) 1:05:19.8   +31:57.7   10:30.8
 647 John LAKE             North Pole, AK       34 M3   (130) 1:05:20.6   +31:58.5   10:31.0
 648 Jason HARRINGTON      Fort Wainwright, AK  33 M3   (131) 1:05:21.5   +31:59.4   10:31.1
 649 Ben SOLEM             Ft. Wainwright, AK    9 M0    (53) 1:05:31.8   +32:09.7   10:32.8
 650 Tom WICKHAM           North Pole, AK       45 M4   (113) 1:05:37.0   +32:14.9   10:33.6
 651 Jason HOLM            Fargo, ND            32 M3   (132) 1:05:47.8   +32:25.7   10:35.3
 652 Robert BRESSLER       Fairbanks, AK        19 M1    (88) 1:05:49.3   +32:27.2   10:35.6
 653 Noah TSIGONIS         Fairbanks, AK         6 M0    (54) 1:05:51.3   +32:29.2   10:35.9
 654 Ben DOUDNA            Fairbanks, AK         9 M0    (55) 1:05:53.0   +32:30.9   10:36.2
 655 Charlie COLE          Fairbanks,           62 M6    (21) 1:05:53.9   +32:31.8   10:36.3
 656 Charles COLE, JR      ,                    39 M3   (133) 1:05:54.9   +32:32.8   10:36.5
 657 Bennie CALVILLO       Fairbanks,           39 M3   (134) 1:05:55.9   +32:33.8   10:36.6
 658 Jim CASTLE            Columbus, OH         58 M5    (80) 1:05:56.8   +32:34.7   10:36.8
 659 David DOUDNA          Fairbanks, AK        44 M4   (114) 1:05:59.9   +32:37.8   10:37.3
 660 Jeremy COLP           Fairbanks, AK        26 M2   (163) 1:06:04.9   +32:42.8   10:38.1
 661 Michael MCFARLAND     Fairbanks, AK        50 M5    (81) 1:06:11.5   +32:49.4   10:39.2
 662 Kyle MACHIDA          Fairbanks, AK        10 M0    (56) 1:06:14.9   +32:52.8   10:39.7
 663 Benjamin JOHNSON      Fairbanks, AK        24 M2   (164) 1:06:17.2   +32:55.1   10:40.1
 664 Len MOSER             Fairbanks, AK        52 M5    (82) 1:06:23.5   +33:01.4   10:41.1
 665 Andrew HARRINGTON     Fairbanks, AK        47 M4   (115) 1:06:24.4   +33:02.3   10:41.2
 666 Eric RANKIN           Fort Wainwright, AK  31 M3   (135) 1:06:25.3   +33:03.2   10:41.4
 666 Keegan RANKIN         Fort Wainwright, AK   7 M0    (57) 1:06:25.3   +33:03.2   10:41.4
 668 Glenn HACKNEY         Fairbanks, AK        78 M7     (4) 1:06:27.3   +33:05.2   10:41.7
 669 Thorin GEIST          Fairbanks, AK        25 M2   (165) 1:06:37.8   +33:15.7   10:43.4
 670 Ian JENSEN            Ft. Wainwright, AK   12 M0    (58) 1:06:39.6   +33:17.5   10:43.7
 671 Mike CHAPIN           Fairbanks,           38 M3   (136) 1:06:41.4   +33:19.3   10:44.0
 672 Kenneth RABY          Salcha, Ak           31 M3   (137) 1:06:43.2   +33:21.1   10:44.3
 673 Grant JOHNSON         Fairbanks, AK        32 M3   (138) 1:06:50.5   +33:28.4   10:45.4
 674 Shane O'LEARY         Fairbanks, AK        23 M2   (166) 1:06:54.6   +33:32.5   10:46.1
 675 Jushua TANNER         Fairbanks, AK        13 M0    (59) 1:07:01.4   +33:39.3   10:47.2
 676 John HOLLOW           Fairbanks, AK        44 M4   (116) 1:07:08.0   +33:45.9   10:48.2
 677 Werner HOEFLER        Ester, AK            12 M0    (60) 1:07:08.7   +33:46.6   10:48.4
 677 Roger PEARSON         Fairbanks, AK        56 M5    (83) 1:07:08.7   +33:46.6   10:48.4
 679 Vaughn HOEFLER        Ester, AK            45 M4   (117) 1:07:10.6   +33:48.5   10:48.7
 680 Ben BORJA             Augusta, GA          38 M3   (139) 1:07:16.5   +33:54.4   10:49.6
 681 Matt SMITH            Fort Wainwright, AK  32 M3   (140) 1:07:20.4   +33:58.3   10:50.2
 682 Erik ANDERSON         Fairbanks, AK        31 M3   (141) 1:07:32.9   +34:10.8   10:52.3
 683 Gavin DEWILELE        North Pole, AK       10 M0    (61) 1:07:42.7   +34:20.6   10:53.8
 684 Matthew LANGLEY       Fort Wainwright, AK  24 M2   (167) 1:07:43.8   +34:21.7   10:54.0
 685 Nick MACOMBER         Fairbanks, AK        14 M0    (62) 1:07:50.9   +34:28.8   10:55.1
 686 Miles MACDONALD       Fairbanks, AK        12 M0    (63) 1:07:54.6   +34:32.5   10:55.7
 687 Steve THOMAS          Delta Junction, AK   47 M4   (118) 1:07:58.4   +34:36.3   10:56.4
 688 Dylan DENTER          Fort Richardson, AK   8 M0    (64) 1:08:05.8   +34:43.7   10:57.5
 689 Dayton DENTER         Fort Richardson, AK   3 M0    (65) 1:08:06.7   +34:44.6   10:57.7
 690 Dean DENTER           Fort Richardson, AK  32 M3   (142) 1:08:08.6   +34:46.5   10:58.0
 691 Celso REYES           Fairbanks, AK        33 M3   (143) 1:08:11.8   +34:49.7   10:58.5
 692 Dan CHAGNON           Fairbanks, AK        48 M4   (119) 1:08:13.9   +34:51.8   10:58.8
 693 Imran KHAN            Fairbanks, AK        36 M3   (144) 1:08:17.4   +34:55.3   10:59.4
 694 Ron NELSON            Wasilla, AK          41 M4   (120) 1:08:22.2   +35:00.1   11:00.2
 695 Spencer RUHL          Anchorage, AK        12 M0    (66) 1:08:37.6   +35:15.5   11:02.7
 696 Joseph RUETER         Fairbanks,           41 M4   (121) 1:08:40.2   +35:18.1   11:03.1
 697 Greg VORHIES          Fairbanks, AK        41 M4   (122) 1:08:44.0   +35:21.9   11:03.7
 698 Thomas IVERSON        Anchorage, AK        55 M5    (84) 1:08:44.9   +35:22.8   11:03.8
 699 Gregg BROWDER         North Pole, AK       37 M3   (145) 1:08:46.4   +35:24.3   11:04.1
 699 Pete BUSSA            Eielson AFB, AK      42 M4   (123) 1:08:46.4   +35:24.3   11:04.1
 701 Morrow DALTON         North Pole, AK       12 M0    (67) 1:08:48.5   +35:26.4   11:04.4
 702 Thomas UPTGRAFT       NORTH POLE, AK       41 M4   (124) 1:08:49.5   +35:27.4   11:04.6
 703 Tariq ASLAM           Fairbanks, AK        11 M0    (68) 1:08:55.7   +35:33.6   11:05.6
 704 Rodney AVERY          Fairbanks, AK        48 M4   (125) 1:09:01.8   +35:39.7   11:06.6
 705 Jay LANGTON           Fairbanks, AK        42 M4   (126) 1:09:11.2   +35:49.1   11:08.1
 706 Lorne BARBER          Fairbanks, AK        24 M2   (168) 1:09:12.7   +35:50.6   11:08.3
 707 Matthew SHERWIN       Eielson AFB, AK      31 M3   (146) 1:09:13.5   +35:51.4   11:08.4
 708 Jason RUSELL          Fairbanks, AK        17 M1    (89) 1:09:14.2   +35:52.1   11:08.6
 709 Chris MILLER          Fairbanks, AK        33 M3   (147) 1:09:16.8   +35:54.7   11:09.0
 710 Richard NOELDNER      Fairbanks, AK        54 M5    (85) 1:09:19.1   +35:57.0   11:09.3
 711 Sifat CHOWDHURY       Fairbanks, AK        12 M0    (69) 1:09:19.9   +35:57.8   11:09.5
 712 Dover WILLIAMS        Fairbanks, AK        53 M5    (86) 1:09:29.6   +36:07.5   11:11.0
 713 Larry HINZMAN         Fairbanks, AK        46 M4   (127) 1:09:30.4   +36:08.3   11:11.2
 714 Roger BREDING         Fairbanks, AK        56 M5    (87) 1:09:31.3   +36:09.2   11:11.3
 715 Kenneth TANNER        Fairbanks, AK        51 M5    (88) 1:09:32.1   +36:10.0   11:11.4
 716 Navey MAZUNEK         Alakannk, AK         48 M4   (128) 1:09:36.0   +36:13.9   11:12.1
 717 Darrell CRUISE        Ft. Wainwright, AK   19 M1    (90) 1:09:37.8   +36:15.7   11:12.4
 718 Edward GRAFF          North Pole, AK       47 M4   (129) 1:09:39.6   +36:17.5   11:12.6
 719 Thomas BUNDTZEN       Fairbanks, AK        52 M5    (89) 1:09:41.5   +36:19.4   11:12.9
 720 Charles DAVIS         Fairbanks, AK        54 M5    (90) 1:09:43.1   +36:21.0   11:13.2
 721 Gilbert SNELL         Shishmaref, AK       14 M0    (70) 1:09:46.2   +36:24.1   11:13.7
 722 Allen ULROAN          Chevak, AK           16 M1    (91) 1:09:49.6   +36:27.5   11:14.3
 723 Richard GREEN         Fairbanks, AK        52 M5    (91) 1:09:51.5   +36:29.4   11:14.6
 724 Chad BOOKIDIS         Fairbanks, AK        33 M3   (148) 1:10:03.9   +36:41.8   11:16.6
 725 Todd BURNSIDE         Fairbanks, AK        40 M4   (130) 1:10:18.2   +36:56.1   11:18.9
 726 Kluane DIXON          Fairbanks, AK        21 M2   (169) 1:10:22.3   +37:00.2   11:19.5
 727 Jose DELEON           Ft. Wainwright, AK   66 M6    (22) 1:10:26.9   +37:04.8   11:20.3
 728 Clinton FORD          Fairbanks, AK        25 M2   (170) 1:10:44.5   +37:22.4   11:23.1
 729 Freddy RICHARD        Fairbanks, AK        13 M0    (71) 1:10:45.6   +37:23.5   11:23.3
 730 David RICHARD         Fairbanks, AK        12 M0    (72) 1:10:50.7   +37:28.6   11:24.1
 731 Ding MA               Fairbanks, AK        14 M0    (73) 1:11:02.5   +37:40.4   11:26.0
 732 Jefferson BLEVANS     Fairbanks, AK        55 M5    (92) 1:11:15.9   +37:53.8   11:28.1
 733 Claus SVENSON         North Pole, AK       49 M4   (131) 1:11:24.2   +38:02.1   11:29.5
 734 Trent FIELDSON        North Pole, AK       43 M4   (132) 1:11:26.0   +38:03.9   11:29.8
 735 Ron WOODS             Fairbanks, AK        49 M4   (133) 1:11:31.6   +38:09.5   11:30.7
 736 Scott MILLER          Fairbanks, AK        34 M3   (149) 1:11:34.6   +38:12.5   11:31.1
 737 Kenny FORD            Fairbanks, AK        13 M0    (74) 1:11:35.8   +38:13.7   11:31.3
 738 Brian BROWN           Eielson AFB, AK      30 M3   (150) 1:11:37.0   +38:14.9   11:31.5
 739 Eric SENG             Eielson AFB, AK      25 M2   (171) 1:11:37.3   +38:15.2   11:31.6
 740 Kevin ZIMMERMAN       Fairbanks, Ak        29 M2   (172) 1:11:39.8   +38:17.7   11:32.0
 741 George FERREE         Fairbanks, AK        12 M0    (75) 1:11:47.6   +38:25.5   11:33.2
 742 Slava ZELENER         Anchorage, AK        41 M4   (134) 1:12:04.0   +38:41.9   11:35.9
 743 B Shankar PALOKODETY  Fairbanks, AK        24 M2   (173) 1:12:05.9   +38:43.8   11:36.2
 744 Anthony SAFARELLI     Fort Wainwright, AK  20 M2   (174) 1:12:07.8   +38:45.7   11:36.5
 745 Bud GHOHMAN           North Pole, AK       46 M4   (135) 1:12:08.8   +38:46.7   11:36.7
 746 Devdatta KULKARNI     Fairbanks, AK        24 M2   (175) 1:12:10.0   +38:47.9   11:36.8
 747 Robert HILDEBRANDT    Fairbanks, AK        54 M5    (93) 1:12:11.2   +38:49.1   11:37.0
 748 Scott LEWIS           Fairbanks, AK        35 M3   (151) 1:12:44.0   +39:21.9   11:42.3
 749 John FERREE           Fairbanks, AK        42 M4   (136) 1:12:44.8   +39:22.7   11:42.4
 750 Joe NAVA III          Fairbanks, AK        52 M5    (94) 1:12:49.2   +39:27.1   11:43.2
 751 Mark FUTTER           Fairbanks, AK        11 M0    (76) 1:12:57.4   +39:35.3   11:44.5
 752 Michael CANADY        Fairbanks, Ak        38 M3   (152) 1:12:59.0   +39:36.9   11:44.7
 753 Brandon DUQUE         Fort Wainwright, Ak  12 M0    (77) 1:13:02.3   +39:40.2   11:45.3
 754 Miguel DUQUE          Fort Wainwright, Ak  39 M3   (153) 1:13:06.1   +39:44.0   11:45.9
 755 Cole ZIMMERMAN        Fairbanks,            7 M0    (78) 1:13:28.8   +40:06.7   11:49.5
 756 Paul EAGLIN           Fairbanks, AK        54 M5    (95) 1:13:32.6   +40:10.5   11:50.1
 757 Michael SHARP         Fairbanks, AK        12 M0    (79) 1:13:36.4   +40:14.3   11:50.8
 758 Karl PETTERSON        Fairbanks, AK        30 M3   (154) 1:13:40.2   +40:18.1   11:51.4
 759 Chase COLE            Flower Mound, TX      7 M0    (80) 1:13:56.5   +40:34.4   11:54.0
 760 Ernie MISEWICZ        Fairbanks, AK        48 M4   (137) 1:13:58.8   +40:36.7   11:54.4
 761 Martin SWEET          Eielson AFB, AK      37 M3   (155) 1:14:03.4   +40:41.3   11:55.1
 762 Gilbert MEYERS        Fairbanks, AK        55 M5    (96) 1:14:08.9   +40:46.8   11:56.0
 763 Tony FOSTER           North Pole, AK       14 M0    (81) 1:14:13.0   +40:50.9   11:56.6
 764 Glen KRAVITZ          Fairbanks, AK        46 M4   (138) 1:14:17.0   +40:54.9   11:57.3
 765 Kenji MACHIDA         Fairbanks, AK        15 M1    (92) 1:14:33.1   +41:11.0   11:59.9
 766 James LEDER           Fairbanks, AK        10 M0    (82) 1:14:34.9   +41:12.8   12:00.2
 767 Torgen SODERLUND      Fairbanks, AK        10 M0    (83) 1:14:35.7   +41:13.6   12:00.3
 768 Nicholas CRUTCHER     North Pole, AK       12 M0    (84) 1:14:36.6   +41:14.5   12:00.4
 769 Lon KAWAMOTO          Fairbanks, AK        36 M3   (156) 1:14:41.3   +41:19.2   12:01.2
 770 Doctor SLOW           Fairbanks, AK        72 M7     (5) 1:14:43.1   +41:21.0   12:01.5
 771 John METZNER          faribanks, AK        45 M4   (139) 1:14:44.5   +41:22.4   12:01.7
 772 Jack THORNTON         Fairbanks, AK         8 M0    (85) 1:14:47.4   +41:25.3   12:02.2
 773 Michael VIVIAN        Fairbanks, AK        55 M5    (97) 1:14:50.2   +41:28.1   12:02.6
 774 Patrick RUFFRIDGE     Pocatello, ID        16 M1    (93) 1:14:56.4   +41:34.3   12:03.6
 775 Chris GILLESPIE       Fairbanks, AK        35 M3   (157) 1:14:58.0   +41:35.9   12:03.9
 776 Ryan RIGO             Fairbanks, AK        11 M0    (86) 1:15:01.1   +41:39.0   12:04.4
 777 Nick ANDERSON         Fairbanks, AK        11 M0    (87) 1:15:02.5   +41:40.4   12:04.6
 778 David DRUMHILLER      Fairbanks, AK        47 M4   (140) 1:15:09.0   +41:46.9   12:05.7
 779 Brian LASHINSKI       North Pole, AK       16 M1    (94) 1:15:15.0   +41:52.9   12:06.6
 780 Carrie GREEN          Fairbanks, AK        40 M4   (141) 1:15:15.9   +41:53.8   12:06.8
 781 Benjamin HERSHEY      Lyndonville, VT      11 M0    (88) 1:15:16.7   +41:54.6   12:06.9
 782 Joshua RATHBUN        Fairbanks, AK         9 M0    (89) 1:15:21.4   +41:59.3   12:07.6
 783 Randy PETERSON        Anchorage, AK        17 M1    (95) 1:15:29.3   +42:07.2   12:08.9
 784 Howard GARIS          North Pole, AK       53 M5    (98) 1:15:43.5   +42:21.4   12:11.2
 785 Rusty MORTON          Mebane, NC           50 M5    (99) 1:15:53.7   +42:31.6   12:12.8
 786 Sean SYLVESTER        Fairbanks, AK        11 M0    (90) 1:15:56.1   +42:34.0   12:13.2
 787 Jerry FLODIN          Fairbanks, AK        65 M6    (23) 1:15:57.4   +42:35.3   12:13.4
 788 Trevor SHERRILL       Fairbanks, AK        13 M0    (91) 1:15:58.6   +42:36.5   12:13.6
 789 Donald STEPHAN        Fairbanks, AK        48 M4   (142) 1:16:00.6   +42:38.5   12:14.0
 790 Stephen KRENZKE       Nenana, AK           14 M0    (92) 1:16:02.6   +42:40.5   12:14.3
 791 Dennis HERSHEY        Lyndonville, VT      37 M3   (158) 1:16:16.6   +42:54.5   12:16.5
 792 Raymond HEAD          North Pole, AK       18 M1    (96) 1:16:24.7   +43:02.6   12:17.8
 793 Jeremy WEAVER         Fairbanks, AK         8 M0    (93) 1:16:28.5   +43:06.4   12:18.4
 794 Jay WEAVER            Fairbanks, AK        37 M3   (159) 1:16:30.7   +43:08.6   12:18.8
 795 Stephen DRAKE         Gilbert, AZ          38 M3   (160) 1:16:32.3   +43:10.2   12:19.1
 796 Ben WALKER            Fairbanks, AK        12 M0    (94) 1:16:38.7   +43:16.6   12:20.1
 797 Greg WALKER           Fairbanks, AK        39 M3   (161) 1:16:40.6   +43:18.5   12:20.4
 798 James GOODNIGHT       Marshall, MI         13 M0    (95) 1:16:44.9   +43:22.8   12:21.1
 799 Raymond PITKA         Fairbanks, AK        11 M0    (96) 1:16:47.1   +43:25.0   12:21.4
 800 Larry BOYLE           Fairbanks, AK        50 M5   (100) 1:16:48.2   +43:26.1   12:21.6
 801 Kyle GROOMS           Marshall, MI         14 M0    (97) 1:16:50.7   +43:28.6   12:22.0
 802 Robert CARR           Battle Creek, MI     16 M1    (97) 1:16:52.9   +43:30.8   12:22.4
 803 Rocky DEMERS          Healy, AK            25 M2   (176) 1:16:59.6   +43:37.5   12:23.5
 804 Russ ENSIGN           North Pole, Ak       63 M6    (24) 1:17:06.7   +43:44.6   12:24.6
 805 Robert CARLSON        Fairbanks, AK        63 M6    (25) 1:17:10.3   +43:48.2   12:25.2
 806 George BERRY          Fairbanks, AK        51 M5   (101) 1:17:12.9   +43:50.8   12:25.6
 807 Nicholas JENSEN       Ft. Wainwright, AK    7 M0    (98) 1:17:30.2   +44:08.1   12:28.4
 808 Daniel JENSEN         Ft. Wainwright, AK   44 M4   (143) 1:17:31.3   +44:09.2   12:28.6
 809 Kevin TURNBOUGH       Fairbanks, AK        49 M4   (144) 1:17:32.4   +44:10.3   12:28.7
 810 Sean ROGERS           Anchorage, AK        35 M3   (162) 1:17:34.6   +44:12.5   12:29.1
 811 Colin NARDINE         normandy park, WA    12 M0    (99) 1:17:39.1   +44:17.0   12:29.8
 812 Chris NARDINE         normandy park, WA    54 M5   (102) 1:17:39.5   +44:17.4   12:29.9
 813 Dalton ROWLAND        Fairbanks, AK         9 M0   (100) 1:17:56.4   +44:34.3   12:32.6
 814 C Christian VESTERFEL Fairbanks, AK        25 M2   (177) 1:17:58.6   +44:36.5   12:32.9
 815 Thomas UPTGRAFT, JR   NORTH POLE, AK        8 M0   (101) 1:18:04.1   +44:42.0   12:33.8
 816 James BARKER          Fairbanks, AK        66 M6    (26) 1:18:24.3   +45:02.2   12:37.1
 817 Erich HOEFLER         Ester, AK             7 M0   (102) 1:18:26.0   +45:03.9   12:37.4
 818 Jim LEWANDOSKI        Fairbanks, AK        49 M4   (145) 1:18:41.7   +45:19.6   12:39.9
 819 Trevor RICHARDSON     Ft. Wainwright, AK   11 M0   (103) 1:18:43.2   +45:21.1   12:40.1
 820 Brad RICHARDSON       Fort Wainwright, AK  41 M4   (146) 1:18:44.7   +45:22.6   12:40.4
 821 Joshua WHITE          Fairbanks,           12 M0   (104) 1:18:47.0   +45:24.9   12:40.7
 822 Jim DEVINE            Ft Collins, CO       59 M5   (103) 1:18:48.6   +45:26.5   12:41.0
 823 Seth KUEHNERT         Fairbanks, AK        18 M1    (98) 1:18:49.4   +45:27.3   12:41.1
 824 Woody WENSTROM        Fairbanks, AK        57 M5   (104) 1:18:55.9   +45:33.8   12:42.2
 825 Ian HOOD              Clear, AK            28 M2   (178) 1:19:12.4   +45:50.3   12:44.8
 826 William ROSS          Fairbanks, AK        21 M2   (179) 1:19:35.7   +46:13.6   12:48.6
 827 David ABBOTT          Ester, AK            46 M4   (147) 1:19:36.8   +46:14.7   12:48.8
 828 Jerry SMITH           Fairbanks, AK        48 M4   (148) 1:19:39.5   +46:17.4   12:49.2
 829 Richard ROHRBACHER    Koliganek, AK        63 M6    (27) 1:19:40.9   +46:18.8   12:49.4
 830 Ryan SMITH            North Pole, AK       11 M0   (105) 1:19:42.2   +46:20.1   12:49.6
 831 Nick HAMILTON         Fairbanks, AK        11 M0   (106) 1:19:45.5   +46:23.4   12:50.2
 832 Bill NORDMARK         Healy, AK            66 M6    (28) 1:19:46.6   +46:24.5   12:50.3
 833 Clifford PHILLIPS     North Pole, AK       38 M3   (163) 1:20:01.3   +46:39.2   12:52.7
 834 Zyne BURRIS           Coos Bay, OR         15 M1    (99) 1:20:04.4   +46:42.3   12:53.2
 835 Ramey WOOD            Fairbanks, AK        31 M3   (164) 1:20:06.0   +46:43.9   12:53.5
 836 Craig DOUBLE          Green Cove Springs,  54 M5   (105) 1:20:07.5   +46:45.4   12:53.7
 837 Joshua THOMPSON       Fairbanks, AK        13 M0   (107) 1:20:08.3   +46:46.2   12:53.8
 838 Bob SCHWEITZER        Fairbanks, AK        58 M5   (106) 1:20:10.1   +46:48.0   12:54.1
 839 Anthony DAVIS         Fairbanks, AK        13 M0   (108) 1:20:11.8   +46:49.7   12:54.4
 840 Nathan PALLETT        Marshall, MI         14 M0   (109) 1:20:13.6   +46:51.5   12:54.7
 841 Tom ALLEN             Clarksville, TN      60 M6    (29) 1:20:16.9   +46:54.8   12:55.2
 842 Christopher DAVIS     Fairbanks, AK        30 M3   (165) 1:20:21.5   +46:59.4   12:55.9
 843 Peter TSUEI           Fairbanks, AK         6 M0   (110) 1:20:35.3   +47:13.2   12:58.2
 844 Spencer THOMPSON      Fairbanks, AK        30 M3   (166) 1:20:43.7   +47:21.6   12:59.5
 845 Steve STALKER         North Pole, AK       42 M4   (149) 1:21:38.6   +48:16.5   13:08.4
 846 Christopher ROECKER   Fort Wainwright, AK   9 M0   (111) 1:21:43.0   +48:20.9   13:09.1
 847 Kevin MCGOWAN         North Pole, AK       11 M0   (112) 1:21:47.1   +48:25.0   13:09.7
 848 Taylor BEARDEN        Fairbanks, AK        10 M0   (113) 1:21:51.6   +48:29.5   13:10.4
 849 Brian MCMAHON         Greenville, IL       26 M2   (180) 1:21:56.6   +48:34.5   13:11.3
 850 Timothy SICKELS       North Pole, AK       36 M3   (167) 1:22:06.1   +48:44.0   13:12.8
 851 Arthur WAUGH          Fairbanks, AK        47 M4   (150) 1:22:09.5   +48:47.4   13:13.3
 852 Johnny PENDER         Fairbanks, AK        11 M0   (114) 1:22:11.8   +48:49.7   13:13.7
 853 John PENDER           Fairbanks, AK        44 M4   (151) 1:22:16.4   +48:54.3   13:14.4
 854 Rich PIECH            North Pole, AK       43 M4   (152) 1:22:32.7   +49:10.6   13:17.1
 855 Chris PIECH           North Pole, AK       14 M0   (115) 1:22:48.3   +49:26.2   13:19.6
 856 Danny GARCIA          Fairbanks, AK        54 M5   (107) 1:22:49.1   +49:27.0   13:19.7
 857 Scott HARTWIG         Fairbanks, AK        36 M3   (168) 1:22:50.2   +49:28.1   13:19.9
 858 George RAHN           Fairbanks, AK        68 M6    (30) 1:22:52.3   +49:30.2   13:20.2
 859 Peter LUNDQUIST       Fairbanks, AK        41 M4   (153) 1:23:07.9   +49:45.8   13:22.7
 860 Ronald BROCKETT       Concord, NH          55 M5   (108) 1:23:09.2   +49:47.1   13:22.9
 861 Matthew HOLZ          Fairbanks, AK        20 M2   (181) 1:23:17.4   +49:55.3   13:24.3
 862 Eric JOHNSON          North Pole, Ak       19 M1   (100) 1:23:17.7   +49:55.6   13:24.3
 862 Ron RICHEY            North Pole, Ak       21 M2   (182) 1:23:17.7   +49:55.6   13:24.3
 864 Sean SULLIVAN         Fairbanks, AK        12 M0   (116) 1:23:57.2   +50:35.1   13:30.7
 865 Matthew CULP          North Pole, AK       13 M0   (117) 1:24:02.6   +50:40.5   13:31.5
 866 Aisling TIGHE         Fairbanks, AK        12 M0   (118) 1:24:06.0   +50:43.9   13:32.1
 867 Thomas EDWARDS        Fairbanks, AK        12 M0   (119) 1:24:10.6   +50:48.5   13:32.8
 868 Brian YOUNG           Shakopee, MN         33 M3   (169) 1:24:13.3   +50:51.2   13:33.3
 869 Don STEVENS           Fairbanks, AK        51 M5   (109) 1:24:14.0   +50:51.9   13:33.4
 870 Michael WILLIAMS      Battle Creek, MI     25 M2   (183) 1:24:25.7   +51:03.6   13:35.2
 871 Ronald BROOKS         Fairbanks, AK        48 M4   (154) 1:24:25.9   +51:03.8   13:35.3
 872 Claude DUGUAY         Fairbanks, AK        42 M4   (155) 1:24:39.5   +51:17.4   13:37.5
 873 George BENDER         North Pole, AK       25 M2   (184) 1:24:43.7   +51:21.6   13:38.1
 874 Joe SOLEM             Ft. Wainwright, AK    6 M0   (120) 1:24:47.3   +51:25.2   13:38.7
 875 Greg SOLEM            Ft. Wainwright, AK   37 M3   (170) 1:24:47.5   +51:25.4   13:38.8
 876 Mike TIMM             Hamilton, MI         51 M5   (110) 1:25:09.9   +51:47.8   13:42.4
 877 Dean GULDEN           Fairbanks, AK        65 M6    (31) 1:25:14.8   +51:52.7   13:43.1
 878 John DIXON            Fairbanks, Ak         6 M0   (121) 1:25:17.2   +51:55.1   13:43.5
 879 John DIXON            Fairbanks, Ak        30 M3   (171) 1:25:22.1   +52:00.0   13:44.3
 880 Robert CATENA         Fairbanks, AK        21 M2   (185) 1:25:24.8   +52:02.7   13:44.8
 881 Robert CARR           North Pole, AK       42 M4   (156) 1:25:32.4   +52:10.3   13:46.0
 882 John WILKINSON        North Pole, AK       13 M0   (122) 1:25:48.0   +52:25.9   13:48.5
 883 Taylor DAML           North Pole, AK       13 M0   (123) 1:25:48.4   +52:26.3   13:48.6
 884 Tracy BEARDEN         Fairbanks, AK        50 M5   (111) 1:25:51.2   +52:29.1   13:49.0
 885 Tim YATES             Fairbanks, AK        31 M3   (172) 1:26:10.2   +52:48.1   13:52.1
 886 John WRIGHT           Fairbanks, AK        55 M5   (112) 1:26:16.4   +52:54.3   13:53.1
 887 Roger SIGLIN          Fairbanks, AK        67 M6    (32) 1:26:29.3   +53:07.2   13:55.1
 888 Danny HOLT            North Pole, AK       50 M5   (113) 1:26:39.2   +53:17.1   13:56.7
 889 Walt PLANT            Fairbanks, AK        57 M5   (114) 1:26:39.6   +53:17.5   13:56.8
 890 Jim HOLT              Fairbanks, AK        54 M5   (115) 1:26:40.4   +53:18.3   13:56.9
 891 Michael MARTIN        North Pole, AK       13 M0   (124) 1:26:42.2   +53:20.1   13:57.2
 892 Michael GROHMAN       North Pole, AK       13 M0   (125) 1:26:44.1   +53:22.0   13:57.5
 893 Ethan SEAY            Fairbanks, AK        12 M0   (126) 1:26:47.7   +53:25.6   13:58.1
 894 Bryant PALM           Fairbanks, AK        12 M0   (127) 1:26:49.6   +53:27.5   13:58.4
 895 Aaron JORDAN          Fairbanks, AK        31 M3   (173) 1:26:52.8   +53:30.7   13:58.9
 896 Karl SOPP             Fairbanks, AK        53 M5   (116) 1:26:59.9   +53:37.8   14:00.1
 897 Michael RUCKHAUS      Fairbanks, AK        49 M4   (157) 1:27:02.7   +53:40.6   14:00.5
 898 Kenneth PIECH         North Pole, AK       11 M0   (128) 1:27:04.6   +53:42.5   14:00.8
 899 Travis MORTON         Mebane, NC            9 M0   (129) 1:27:05.6   +53:43.5   14:01.0
 900 Donald DAVIS          Fairbanks, AK        69 M6    (33) 1:27:07.9   +53:45.8   14:01.3
 901 Michael COSGROVE      E. Lansing, MI       60 M6    (34) 1:27:12.5   +53:50.4   14:02.1
 902 Antai XIE             Fairbanks, AK        13 M0   (130) 1:27:32.7   +54:10.6   14:05.3
 903 Paul MAYER            Syarcuse, UT         12 M0   (131) 1:27:33.3   +54:11.2   14:05.4
 904 Robert WATKINS        Kenai, AK            43 M4   (158) 1:27:39.5   +54:17.4   14:06.4
 905 Ted KENNEDY           Fairbanks, AK        48 M4   (159) 1:27:42.3   +54:20.2   14:06.9
 906 Ky BETTS              Ft Wainwright, AK    28 M2   (186) 1:27:47.0   +54:24.9   14:07.6
 907 Spencer NACE          Fairbanks, AK         7 M0   (132) 1:28:08.4   +54:46.3   14:11.1
 908 Frank YANAGI          Fairbanks, Ak        50 M5   (117) 1:28:20.9   +54:58.8   14:13.1
 909 Quinton NACE          Fairbanks, AK         4 M0   (133) 1:28:34.0   +55:11.9   14:15.2
 910 Andy ANGAIAK          Fairbanks, AK        54 M5   (118) 1:29:11.2   +55:49.1   14:21.2
 911 Sig MAYER             Syracuse, UT         43 M4   (160) 1:29:20.2   +55:58.1   14:22.6
 912 John JENSEN           Ft. Wainwright, AK    9 M0   (134) 1:29:22.1   +56:00.0   14:22.9
 913 Nolan HIGGINS         Fairbanks, AK        10 M0   (135) 1:29:24.0   +56:01.9   14:23.3
 914 Alex JORDAN           Fairbanks, AK         7 M0   (136) 1:29:27.7   +56:05.6   14:23.8
 915 Robert JORDAN         Fairbanks, AK        37 M3   (174) 1:29:29.6   +56:07.5   14:24.2
 916 Rich KELLEY           Fairbanks, AK        42 M4   (161) 1:29:37.6   +56:15.5   14:25.4
 917 Noah RICHARDS         Fairbanks, AK         5 M0   (137) 1:29:45.3   +56:23.2   14:26.7
 918 Mark RICHARDS         Fairbanks, AK        39 M3   (175) 1:29:46.6   +56:24.5   14:26.9
 919 Dirk DRAAYER          Eden Prairie, MN     40 M4   (162) 1:29:46.7   +56:24.6   14:26.9
 920 Nickolas NUGENT       Fairbanks, AK        51 M5   (119) 1:29:49.3   +56:27.2   14:27.3
 921 Sean LEMLEY           Fairbanks, Ak        10 M0   (138) 1:29:54.2   +56:32.1   14:28.1
 922 Nicholas GOODWIN      Fairbanks, AK        11 M0   (139) 1:29:56.0   +56:33.9   14:28.4
 923 Victor BARTLING       Fairbanks, AK        44 M4   (163) 1:29:58.6   +56:36.5   14:28.8
 924 Shane HULTMAN         Cotter City, MN      13 M0   (140) 1:30:04.7   +56:42.6   14:29.8
 925 Cole MORROW           North Pole, AK        9 M0   (141) 1:30:18.0   +56:55.9   14:31.9
 926 Colin LAWRENCE        Fairbanks, AK        31 M3   (176) 1:30:41.9   +57:19.8   14:35.8
 927 Paul BROUILLARD       Fairbanks, AK        47 M4   (164) 1:30:43.7   +57:21.6   14:36.1
 928 Brian KELLY           Eielson AFB, AK      36 M3   (177) 1:30:51.2   +57:29.1   14:37.3
 929 Jim WOLVERTON         Salcha, AK           30 M3   (178) 1:30:54.8   +57:32.7   14:37.9
 930 Lennie FEARS          Fairbanks, AK         9 M0   (142) 1:30:55.4   +57:33.3   14:38.0
 931 Orvil TREFELNER       Livingston, TX       57 M5   (120) 1:31:01.2   +57:39.1   14:38.9
 932 Giomar MEDERO         Ft. Wainwright, AK    8 M0   (143) 1:31:08.4   +57:46.3   14:40.1
 933 Elvis MEDERO          Ft. Wainwright, AK   30 M3   (179) 1:31:13.9   +57:51.8   14:40.9
 934 Jacob LINCOLN         North Pole, AK       18 M1   (101) 1:31:18.8   +57:56.7   14:41.7
 935 Robert HOLMES         north pole, AK       42 M4   (165) 1:31:24.7   +58:02.6   14:42.7
 936 Ricky STANTON         Fairbanks, AK         4 M0   (144) 1:31:39.2   +58:17.1   14:45.0
 937 Rod STANTON           Fairbanks, AK        37 M3   (180) 1:31:41.5   +58:19.4   14:45.4
 938 Shane LUDVICK         Sterling, AK         17 M1   (102) 1:31:47.4   +58:25.3   14:46.3
 939 Vaughn SIMPSON        Fairbanks, Ak         1 M0   (145) 1:31:58.3   +58:36.2   14:48.1
 940 Brian TITZ            Fairbanks,           12 M0   (146) 1:32:02.6   +58:40.5   14:48.8
 941 Kyle WHISENHANT       Fairbanks, Ak        15 M1   (103) 1:32:03.7   +58:41.6   14:49.0
 942 Willie WATSON         Fort Wainwright, AK  29 M2   (187) 1:32:10.4   +58:48.3   14:50.0
 943 Andrew JOHNSON        Fairbanks, AK        11 M0   (147) 1:32:26.1   +59:04.0   14:52.6
 944 Paul GROGGER          Fairbanks, AK        63 M6    (35) 1:32:46.4   +59:24.3   14:55.8
 945 David BURRELL         Fairbanks, AK        64 M6    (36) 1:32:47.1   +59:25.0   14:55.9
 946 Al STEVEN             Fairbanks, AK        65 M6    (37) 1:32:51.0   +59:28.9   14:56.6
 947 Nicholas SKRIP        Fairbanks, AK        39 M3   (181) 1:32:59.3   +59:37.2   14:57.9
 948 Galen JOHNSON         fairbanks, AK        47 M4   (166) 1:33:01.5   +59:39.4   14:58.3
 949 Merritt HELFFERICH    Fairbanks, Ak        67 M6    (38) 1:33:08.9   +59:46.8   14:59.4
 950 Andrew WALKER         North Pole, AK       12 M0   (148) 1:33:11.8   +59:49.7   14:59.9
 951 Cameron PHILLIPS      Fairbanks, AK        15 M1   (104) 1:33:14.7   +59:52.6   15:00.4
 952 Fred BETHUNE          Fairbanks, AK        54 M5   (121) 1:33:19.8   +59:57.7   15:01.2
 953 David SWAIM           Fairbanks, Ak        47 M4   (167) 1:33:22.0   +59:59.9   15:01.6
 954 Charles NEWELL JR     Ft. Wainwright, AK   38 M3   (182) 1:33:32.0 +1:00:09.9   15:03.2
 955 Asun VENKALARAURAMANI Fairbanks, AK        24 M2   (188) 1:33:42.6 +1:00:20.5   15:04.9
 956 Ashish AGRAWAL        Fairbanks, AK        25 M2   (189) 1:33:44.5 +1:00:22.4   15:05.2
 957 Mark CRAWFORD         Stanwood, WA         42 M4   (168) 1:33:49.2 +1:00:27.1   15:05.9
 958 Dale GUTHRIE          Fairbanks, AK        66 M6    (39) 1:33:57.3 +1:00:35.2   15:07.2
 959 Noah ATHENS           Fairbanks, AK        16 M1   (105) 1:33:59.9 +1:00:37.8   15:07.7
 960 John DARRAH           Seattle, WA          70 M7     (6) 1:34:01.3 +1:00:39.2   15:07.9
 961 John STRAUSE          Fairbanks, AK        23 M2   (190) 1:34:05.1 +1:00:43.0   15:08.5
 962 Casey KOOGLER         Fairbanks, AK        59 M5   (122) 1:34:06.2 +1:00:44.1   15:08.7
 963 Andy WOODS            Fairbanks, AK        14 M0   (149) 1:34:06.6 +1:00:44.5   15:08.7
 964 Wesley MACDONALD      Fairbanks, AK         9 M0   (150) 1:34:15.9 +1:00:53.8   15:10.2
 965 David BOYENS          Fairbanks, AK        16 M1   (106) 1:34:32.9 +1:01:10.8   15:13.0
 966 Jonathan HUNTER       Scammon, AK          15 M1   (107) 1:34:33.9 +1:01:11.8   15:13.1
 967 Alden AHTUANGARUAK    Fairbanks, AK        15 M1   (108) 1:34:34.4 +1:01:12.3   15:13.2
 968 Andre' GREEN          North Pole, AK       35 M3   (183) 1:34:41.9 +1:01:19.8   15:14.4
 969 Bruce BRIDWELL        Fairbanks, AK        50 M5   (123) 1:34:52.7 +1:01:30.6   15:16.2
 970 Coby THOMAS           Fairbanks, Ak        21 M2   (191) 1:34:55.6 +1:01:33.5   15:16.6
 971 James RICHARDS        Fairbanks, AK        14 M0   (151) 1:34:58.6 +1:01:36.5   15:17.1
 972 Merlin JAMES          Fairbanks, Ak        16 M1   (109) 1:35:00.8 +1:01:38.7   15:17.5
 973 Mike O'CONNOR         Fairbanks, AK        50 M5   (124) 1:35:04.1 +1:01:42.0   15:18.0
 974 Paul CIPRA            Fairbanks, AK        58 M5   (125) 1:35:08.3 +1:01:46.2   15:18.7
 975 Sean ALDRICH          Fairbanks, AK        40 M4   (169) 1:35:11.5 +1:01:49.4   15:19.2
 976 Derek KUNTZ           Fairbanks, AK        12 M0   (152) 1:35:14.6 +1:01:52.5   15:19.7
 977 Chris FRANKLIN        Kenai, AK            14 M0   (153) 1:35:45.8 +1:02:23.7   15:24.7
 978 Tanner BORMAN         Anchorage, AK         2 M0   (154) 1:35:59.1 +1:02:37.0   15:26.8
 979 Luke OLESON           north pole, AK       22 M2   (192) 1:36:06.0 +1:02:43.9   15:27.9
 980 Scott ORVIK           Fairbanks, AK        36 M3   (184) 1:36:08.3 +1:02:46.2   15:28.3
 981 Sam TROTZKE           North Pole, AK       34 M3   (185) 1:36:23.1 +1:03:01.0   15:30.7
 982 Joe JENSEN JR         Chicago, IL          38 M3   (186) 1:36:26.7 +1:03:04.6   15:31.3
 983 Mekiah STANSEL        Fairbanks, AK         7 M0   (155) 1:36:31.9 +1:03:09.8   15:32.1
 984 Jack CALLAHAN         Anchorage, Ak        32 M3   (187) 1:36:53.1 +1:03:31.0   15:35.5
 985 Bob ZORNES            Ester, AK            48 M4   (170) 1:36:58.0 +1:03:35.9   15:36.3
 986 Joel MARTIN           Ester, AK            13 M0   (156) 1:37:22.3 +1:04:00.2   15:40.2
 987 Brandon SCOTT         Fairbanks, AK        17 M1   (110) 1:37:30.4 +1:04:08.3   15:41.5
 988 Elder Chris WHEELER   North Pole, AK       20 M2   (193) 1:37:34.4 +1:04:12.3   15:42.2
 989 Elder Thomas JACKMAN  North Pole, AK       20 M2   (194) 1:37:35.7 +1:04:13.6   15:42.4
 990 Martin HARRINGTON     Fairbanks, AK        13 M0   (157) 1:37:42.2 +1:04:20.1   15:43.4
 991 Robbie SQUIRE         Fairbanks, AK        30 M3   (188) 1:37:44.3 +1:04:22.2   15:43.8
 992 Gregory ROFFE         Fairbanks, AK        41 M4   (171) 1:37:48.6 +1:04:26.5   15:44.5
 993 Duncan EDWARDS        Fairbanks, AK        41 M4   (172) 1:37:55.0 +1:04:32.9   15:45.5
 994 James DALEN           Fairbanks, AK        38 M3   (189) 1:37:59.3 +1:04:37.2   15:46.2
 995 Craig CAISSIE         Fairbanks, AK        29 M2   (195) 1:38:03.6 +1:04:41.5   15:46.9
 996 Clint STONE           Fairbanks, AK        38 M3   (190) 1:38:15.3 +1:04:53.2   15:48.8
 997 John LEONARD          Fairbanks, AK        51 M5   (126) 1:38:16.3 +1:04:54.2   15:48.9
 998 Dave MOBRATEN         Fairbanks, AK        64 M6    (40) 1:38:19.5 +1:04:57.4   15:49.4
 999 Carl JOHNSON          North Pole, AK       48 M4   (173) 1:38:22.2 +1:05:00.1   15:49.9
1000 Joshua LONG           Fairbanks, AK        11 M0   (158) 1:38:23.7 +1:05:01.6   15:50.1
1001 Kevin EVERETT         North Pole, AK       11 M0   (159) 1:38:24.5 +1:05:02.4   15:50.2
1002 Kacey GROVES          Fairbanks, AK         9 M0   (160) 1:38:33.3 +1:05:11.2   15:51.7
1003 Michael DOW           Fairbanks, AK         2 M0   (161) 1:38:34.9 +1:05:12.8   15:51.9
1004 Timothy DOW           Fairbanks, AK        34 M3   (191) 1:38:36.5 +1:05:14.4   15:52.2
1005 John SAUER            Fairbanks, AK        69 M6    (41) 1:38:36.9 +1:05:14.8   15:52.2
1006 Brian SAUER           Fairbanks, AK        29 M2   (196) 1:38:37.4 +1:05:15.3   15:52.3
1007 Jian-Cheng (Jo) KANG  Fairbanks, AK        46 M4   (174) 1:38:39.1 +1:05:17.0   15:52.6
1008 Corky CORKRAN         Fairbanks, AK        70 M7     (7) 1:38:56.8 +1:05:34.7   15:55.4
1009 Dan WOODS             Fairbanks, AK        40 M4   (175) 1:39:08.3 +1:05:46.2   15:57.3
1010 Brian BELL            Fairbanks, AK        41 M4   (176) 1:39:10.2 +1:05:48.1   15:57.6
1011 Dale ROWLAND          Fairbanks, AK        42 M4   (177) 1:39:10.8 +1:05:48.7   15:57.7
1012 Keith ANDERSON        Fairbanks, AK        38 M3   (192) 1:39:11.5 +1:05:49.4   15:57.8
1013 Alan MILLINGTON       Fairbanks, AK         9 M0   (162) 1:39:12.1 +1:05:50.0   15:57.9
1014 Russell WIVODA        Fairbanks, AK        13 M0   (163) 1:39:12.7 +1:05:50.6   15:58.0
1015 Zachary FORSHAW       Fairbanks, AK        11 M0   (164) 1:39:18.1 +1:05:56.0   15:58.9
1016 Terry MATTHEWS        North Pole, AK       47 M4   (178) 1:39:18.5 +1:05:56.4   15:58.9
1017 Kyle MONAHAN          Fairbanks, AK        11 M0   (165) 1:39:19.7 +1:05:57.6   15:59.1
1018 Zachary FITZGERALD    Fairbanks, AK        41 M4   (179) 1:39:20.1 +1:05:58.0   15:59.2
1019 Todd FITZGERALD       Fairbanks, AK        41 M4   (180) 1:39:23.3 +1:06:01.2   15:59.7
1020 Kade FITZGERALD       Fairbanks, AK         9 M0   (166) 1:39:25.8 +1:06:03.7   16:00.1
1021 John MONAHAN          Fairbanks, AK        42 M4   (181) 1:39:29.4 +1:06:07.3   16:00.7
1022 Lorren JOHNSTON       Fairbanks, AK        55 M5   (127) 1:39:34.4 +1:06:12.3   16:01.5
1023 Joe DEUTSCH           fairbanks, AK        47 M4   (182) 1:39:35.6 +1:06:13.5   16:01.7
1024 Elvis MEDERO          Ft. Wainwright, AK    9 M0   (167) 1:39:45.3 +1:06:23.2   16:03.2
1025 Jody LITTELL          Fairbanks, AK        36 M3   (193) 1:39:46.9 +1:06:24.8   16:03.5
1026 Robert JOHN           Fairbanks, Ak        43 M4   (183) 1:39:48.4 +1:06:26.3   16:03.7
1027 Paul INGOLLS          Sedro-Woolley, WA    50 M5   (128) 1:39:51.5 +1:06:29.4   16:04.2
1028 John SHULSKI          North Pole, AK       31 M3   (194) 1:39:53.8 +1:06:31.7   16:04.6
1029 Bailey CARTER         Fairbanks, AK         6 M0   (168) 1:39:55.4 +1:06:33.3   16:04.9
1030 Donald THOMAS         Fairbanks, AK        63 M6    (42) 1:39:56.1 +1:06:34.0   16:05.0
1031 Micah WEGGEL          Fairbanks, AK        13 M0   (169) 1:39:56.9 +1:06:34.8   16:05.1
1032 Roger MADDOX          Fairbanks, AK        11 M0   (170) 1:39:57.6 +1:06:35.5   16:05.2
1033 Hez RAY               Fairbanks, AK        40 M4   (184) 1:39:59.6 +1:06:37.5   16:05.5
1034 Luke RIDENOUR         Fairbanks, AK        10 M0   (171) 1:40:10.7 +1:06:48.6   16:07.3
1035 Matt THORNTON         Fairbanks, AK        42 M4   (185) 1:40:13.4 +1:06:51.3   16:07.8
1036 Jim HARRIS            Fairbanks, AK        54 M5   (129) 1:40:15.9 +1:06:53.8   16:08.2
1037 Taylor LAITI          Fairbanks, AK         9 M0   (172) 1:40:20.4 +1:06:58.3   16:08.9
1038 Max DONALDSON         Fairbanks, AK         6 M0   (173) 1:40:22.7 +1:07:00.6   16:09.3
1039 Mike DONALDSON        Fairbanks, AK        37 M3   (195) 1:40:23.2 +1:07:01.1   16:09.3
1040 Artem RATCHKOVSKI     Fairbanks, AK        35 M3   (196) 1:40:29.9 +1:07:07.8   16:10.4
1041 Ryann RODENBERGER     Fairbanks, AK        11 M0   (174) 1:40:35.2 +1:07:13.1   16:11.3
1042 Jaxom BLACK           Ft. Wainwright, AK   11 M0   (175) 1:40:36.1 +1:07:14.0   16:11.4
1043 William BLACK         Ft. Wainwright, AK   38 M3   (197) 1:40:38.8 +1:07:16.7   16:11.9
1044 Douglas SMITH         Fairbanks, AK        22 M2   (197) 1:40:54.6 +1:07:32.5   16:14.4
1045 Martin DUFFY          fairbanks, AK        49 M4   (186) 1:41:02.7 +1:07:40.6   16:15.7
1046 William DUNBAR        Fairbanks, AK        13 M0   (176) 1:41:15.0 +1:07:52.9   16:17.7
1047 Brian LAWHEAD         Fairbanks, AK        50 M5   (130) 1:41:23.1 +1:08:01.0   16:19.0
1048 Stephen EDWARDS       Fairbanks, AK        14 M0   (177) 1:41:27.3 +1:08:05.2   16:19.7
1049 Vince BAUTIJTA        Fort Wainwright, AK  29 M2   (198) 1:41:36.5 +1:08:14.4   16:21.1
1050 Barry EMMETT          Fairbanks, AK        50 M5   (131) 1:41:47.0 +1:08:24.9   16:22.8
1051 Dale DONALDSON        Fairbanks, AK        61 M6    (43) 1:41:48.4 +1:08:26.3   16:23.1
1052 Roger CHENOWETH       North Pole, AK       49 M4   (187) 1:41:52.5 +1:08:30.4   16:23.7
1053 Phillip NICHOLS       Fort Wainwright, AK  23 M2   (199) 1:41:58.9 +1:08:36.8   16:24.7
1054 Andy HIERSTETTER      Fairbanks, AK        25 M2   (200) 1:42:01.5 +1:08:39.4   16:25.2
1055 David SODERLUND       Fairbanks, AK        40 M4   (188) 1:42:03.5 +1:08:41.4   16:25.5
1056 Carl BRIDWELL         Fairbanks, AK        11 M0   (178) 1:42:10.3 +1:08:48.2   16:26.6
1057 Steven BRIDWELL       Fairbanks, AK        15 M1   (111) 1:42:10.9 +1:08:48.8   16:26.7
1058 Daniel SIEMONEIT      Fairbanks, AK        14 M0   (179) 1:42:16.1 +1:08:54.0   16:27.5
1059 Andrew KELLEY         Fairbanks,           12 M0   (180) 1:42:17.4 +1:08:55.3   16:27.7
1060 David ADAMS           Fairbanks, AK        48 M4   (189) 1:42:19.3 +1:08:57.2   16:28.0
1061 Robert MEADE          Fairbanks, Ak        46 M4   (190) 1:42:21.2 +1:08:59.1   16:28.3
1062 Eric FALLDIN          Fairbanks, AK        30 M3   (198) 1:42:23.2 +1:09:01.1   16:28.7
1063 Byron BRASELTON       Fairbanks, AK        32 M3   (199) 1:42:25.4 +1:09:03.3   16:29.0
1064 Dale VERLEY           North Pole, AK       41 M4   (191) 1:42:33.7 +1:09:11.6   16:30.3
1065 Dawson VERLEY         North Pole, AK        3 M0   (181) 1:42:34.3 +1:09:12.2   16:30.4
1066 Greg GIOGONDO         Fairbanks, AK         0 M9     (3) 1:42:35.6 +1:09:13.5   16:30.6
1067 Nathan BRENT          Ft. Wainwright,       8 M0   (182) 1:42:36.2 +1:09:14.1   16:30.7
1068 Troy TIBBETTS         Fort Wainwright, AK   8 M0   (183) 1:42:36.8 +1:09:14.7   16:30.8
1069 Neal EVERSON          North Pole, AK       23 M2   (201) 1:42:51.4 +1:09:29.3   16:33.2
1070 Cory REID             North Pole, AK       10 M0   (184) 1:42:54.1 +1:09:32.0   16:33.6
1071 David ATLEE           Fairbanks, AK        36 M3   (200) 1:42:55.7 +1:09:33.6   16:33.9
1072 Houston RIDENOUR      Fairbanks, AK        14 M0   (185) 1:43:02.1 +1:09:40.0   16:34.9
1073 Luke HORINE           Fairbanks, AK        13 M0   (186) 1:43:07.0 +1:09:44.9   16:35.7
1074 Wayne HORINE          Fairbanks, AK        55 M5   (132) 1:43:07.7 +1:09:45.6   16:35.8
1075 Don KARDASH           North Pole, AK       34 M3   (201) 1:43:09.0 +1:09:46.9   16:36.0
1076 James KARDASH         North Pole, AK        5 M0   (187) 1:43:10.0 +1:09:47.9   16:36.2
1077 Ken MCEWEN            Fairbanks, AK        61 M6    (44) 1:43:11.9 +1:09:49.8   16:36.5
1078 Edwin COTTO           Fort Wainwright, AK  42 M4   (192) 1:43:15.7 +1:09:53.6   16:37.1
1079 Robert DEMIENTIEFF    fairbanks, AK        28 M2   (202) 1:43:27.7 +1:10:05.6   16:39.0
1080 Conal EAGER           Fairbanks,            7 M0   (188) 1:43:29.1 +1:10:07.0   16:39.3
1081 Ronald NASH           Fairbanks, AK        51 M5   (133) 1:43:46.2 +1:10:24.1   16:42.0
1082 Lisa PARADIS          Fairbanks, AK        39 M3   (202) 1:43:49.3 +1:10:27.2   16:42.5
1083 Christopher NICOLAI   Fairbanks, AK         6 M0   (189) 1:43:53.8 +1:10:31.7   16:43.2
1084 Connor NILSON         Fairbanks, AK         6 M0   (190) 1:43:56.5 +1:10:34.4   16:43.7
1085 Bryon COGLEY          Fairbanks, AK         7 M0   (191) 1:44:00.5 +1:10:38.4   16:44.3
1086 Marcus COGLEY         Fairbanks, AK        10 M0   (192) 1:44:01.5 +1:10:39.4   16:44.5
1087 Jacob BRONSON         Marshall, MI         14 M0   (193) 1:44:08.2 +1:10:46.1   16:45.6
1088 David ENGEN           North Pole, AK       52 M5   (134) 1:44:11.6 +1:10:49.5   16:46.1
1089 Robert ROWTON         Eielson AFB, AK      31 M3   (203) 1:44:18.5 +1:10:56.4   16:47.2
1090 Jim CERNEY            Fairbanks, AK        58 M5   (135) 1:44:32.2 +1:11:10.1   16:49.4
1091 Lee PAYNE             Fairbanks, AK        53 M5   (136) 1:44:36.7 +1:11:14.6   16:50.1
1092 Roger WEGGEL          Fairbanks, Ak        48 M4   (193) 1:44:43.8 +1:11:21.7   16:51.3
1093 Henry COLE            Fairbanks, AK        20 M2   (203) 1:44:53.0 +1:11:30.9   16:52.8
1094 Gary PETERSON         North Pole, AK       10 M0   (194) 1:45:00.2 +1:11:38.1   16:53.9
1095 James HUFFMAN         North Pole, AK       70 M7     (8) 1:45:10.1 +1:11:48.0   16:55.5
1096 Kendall MCCLAIN       Puyallup, WA          8 M0   (195) 1:45:15.1 +1:11:53.0   16:56.3
1097 Thom RYCHECKY         Fairbanks,           23 M2   (204) 1:45:16.6 +1:11:54.5   16:56.6
1098 Andrew EXNICIOS       Fairbanks,           23 M2   (205) 1:45:17.4 +1:11:55.3   16:56.7
1099 John STOWMAN          Fairbanks, AK        44 M4   (194) 1:45:23.9 +1:12:01.8   16:57.7
1100 Nicholas KANGAS       Mercer Island, WA    10 M0   (196) 1:45:30.6 +1:12:08.5   16:58.8
1101 William MENDENHALL    Fairbanks, AK        80 M7     (9) 1:45:32.0 +1:12:09.9   16:59.0
1102 Keith HOZA            North Pole, AK       11 M0   (197) 1:45:34.2 +1:12:12.1   16:59.4
1103 Eric RAYBURN          Fairbanks, Ak        44 M4   (195) 1:45:45.7 +1:12:23.6   17:01.2
1104 Nico PALOMINO         Fairbanks, AK        11 M0   (198) 1:45:51.6 +1:12:29.5   17:02.2
1105 Michael PALOMINO      Fairbanks, AK        48 M4   (196) 1:45:58.0 +1:12:35.9   17:03.2
1106 James BALKO           Fairbanks, AK        45 M4   (197) 1:45:59.4 +1:12:37.3   17:03.4
1107 Daniel PENA           Fairbanks,           39 M3   (204) 1:46:04.0 +1:12:41.9   17:04.2
1108 Floyd ASHFORD         North Pole, AK       65 M6    (45) 1:46:06.4 +1:12:44.3   17:04.6
1109 Steve CARY            Fairbanks, AK        48 M4   (198) 1:46:07.0 +1:12:44.9   17:04.7
1110 Adam DEWOLF           Marshall, MI         13 M0   (199) 1:46:09.9 +1:12:47.8   17:05.1
1111 Joey CARON            Marshall, MI         16 M1   (112) 1:46:10.5 +1:12:48.4   17:05.2
1112 Pete KANGAS           Mercer Island, WA    44 M4   (199) 1:46:21.3 +1:12:59.2   17:07.0
1113 Tyler BELL            Fairbanks, AK        12 M0   (200) 1:46:23.9 +1:13:01.8   17:07.4
1114 Darryl LEWIS SR.      Fairbanks, AK        38 M3   (205) 1:46:36.9 +1:13:14.8   17:09.5
1115 Daniel SWIFT          Fairbanks, AK        68 M6    (46) 1:46:39.3 +1:13:17.2   17:09.9
1116 Luke HODGES           North Pole, AK       20 M2   (206) 1:46:42.7 +1:13:20.6   17:10.4
1117 Ken WHITTEN           Fairbanks, AK        55 M5   (137) 1:46:46.1 +1:13:24.0   17:11.0
1118 Mark MATTSON          Fairbanks, AK        46 M4   (200) 1:46:57.7 +1:13:35.6   17:12.8
1119 Gabe WITTE            Fairbanks, AK        11 M0   (201) 1:47:04.7 +1:13:42.6   17:14.0
1120 David BUCHANAN        Fairbanks, AK        57 M5   (138) 1:47:08.1 +1:13:46.0   17:14.5
1121 Dan FAILONI           Fairbanks, AK        65 M6    (47) 1:47:11.6 +1:13:49.5   17:15.1
1122 Chase VAN FLEIN-HAGE  Fairbanks, AK        13 M0   (202) 1:47:15.2 +1:13:53.1   17:15.6
1123 Jake HOVENDEN         Fairbanks, AK        13 M0   (203) 1:47:16.1 +1:13:54.0   17:15.8
1124 Colin MCKENZIE        Fairbanks, AK        13 M0   (204) 1:47:17.0 +1:13:54.9   17:15.9
1125 Frank BORECKI         Fairbanks, AK        57 M5   (139) 1:47:23.6 +1:14:01.5   17:17.0
1126 Gordon MOE            Fairbanks, AK        60 M6    (48) 1:47:31.0 +1:14:08.9   17:18.2
1127 Blake CARTER          Fairbanks, AK        11 M0   (205) 1:47:32.4 +1:14:10.3   17:18.4
1128 Donald PIGOTT         Fort Wainwright, AK  43 M4   (201) 1:47:36.4 +1:14:14.3   17:19.1
1129 Thom FOOTE            Fairbanks, AK        54 M5   (140) 1:47:41.7 +1:14:19.6   17:19.9
1130 Michael WALSH         Fairbanks, AK        11 M0   (206) 1:47:59.2 +1:14:37.1   17:22.7
1131 Jt WALSH              Fairbanks, AK        55 M5   (141) 1:48:00.5 +1:14:38.4   17:22.9
1132 Bob COGHILL           Fairbanks, AK        19 M1   (113) 1:48:04.3 +1:14:42.2   17:23.5
1133 Greg BARTHOLOMEW      Fairbanks, Ak        53 M5   (142) 1:48:12.0 +1:14:49.9   17:24.8
1134 Rod BOGUSCH           Fairbanks, AK        53 M5   (143) 1:48:14.5 +1:14:52.4   17:25.2
1135 Steve MCGROGAN        Fairbanks, AK        16 M1   (114) 1:48:18.5 +1:14:56.4   17:25.8
1136 Tony BACHMAN          Fairbanks, AK        19 M1   (115) 1:48:20.7 +1:14:58.6   17:26.2
1137 Craig HUGHES          Fairbanks, AK        48 M4   (202) 1:48:21.5 +1:14:59.4   17:26.3
1138 Mike BARNES           Idaho Falls, ID      23 M2   (207) 1:48:22.2 +1:15:00.1   17:26.4
1139 Steve SHICKLES        Fairbanks,           24 M2   (208) 1:48:25.8 +1:15:03.7   17:27.0
1140 Parker NIELSEN        Fairbanks,            6 M0   (207) 1:48:27.6 +1:15:05.5   17:27.3
1141 Daniel BAUM           Fairbanks, AK        59 M5   (144) 1:48:31.7 +1:15:09.6   17:28.0
1142 Patrick WEIS          Cornelius, OR        38 M3   (206) 1:48:33.5 +1:15:11.4   17:28.2
1143 Richard BUCKNER       North Pole, AK       41 M4   (203) 1:48:35.7 +1:15:13.6   17:28.6
1144 Scott BRINKS          Salcha, AK           29 M2   (209) 1:48:36.0 +1:15:13.9   17:28.6
1145 Matthew BUCKNER       Athens, TN           19 M1   (116) 1:48:37.5 +1:15:15.4   17:28.9
1146 Zafar ASLAM           Fairbanks, AK        47 M4   (204) 1:48:38.1 +1:15:16.0   17:29.0
1147 Anthony TIMINERI      Fairbanks, AK        25 M2   (210) 1:48:38.6 +1:15:16.5   17:29.1
1148 Eric FENNO            Fairbanks, AK        54 M5   (145) 1:48:43.8 +1:15:21.7   17:29.9
1149 Rick WILLIS           Fairbanks, AK        42 M4   (205) 1:48:47.1 +1:15:25.0   17:30.4
1150 Spencer YEE           North Pole, AK       21 M2   (211) 1:49:11.1 +1:15:49.0   17:34.3
1151 Dylan MESSER          Eielson AFB, AK      10 M0   (208) 1:49:21.8 +1:15:59.7   17:36.0
1152 Chris CURRIE          Fairbanks, AK        14 M0   (209) 1:49:50.0 +1:16:27.9   17:40.6
1153 Erik ZORNES           Fairbanks, AK        14 M0   (210) 1:49:51.9 +1:16:29.8   17:40.9
1154 Andrew HERSHEY        Lyndonville, VT       7 M0   (211) 1:49:55.8 +1:16:33.7   17:41.5
1155 Timothy BRAGG         North Pole,          26 M2   (212) 1:50:01.3 +1:16:39.2   17:42.4
1156 David BRAGG           North Pole,          28 M2   (213) 1:50:04.7 +1:16:42.6   17:42.9
1157 Patton WITT           Fairbanks, AK        55 M5   (146) 1:50:07.8 +1:16:45.7   17:43.4
1158 Brandon WILLIAMS      Fairbanks, AK        11 M0   (212) 1:50:24.0 +1:17:01.9   17:46.0
1159 Storm WILLIAMS        Fairbanks, AK         8 M0   (213) 1:50:27.0 +1:17:04.9   17:46.5
1160 Aaron KALLIO          North Pole, AK       12 M0   (214) 1:50:29.0 +1:17:06.9   17:46.8
1161 Richard SMITH         Fairbanks, AK        33 M3   (207) 1:50:38.7 +1:17:16.6   17:48.4
1162 Chuck LOVEJOY         North Pole, AK       48 M4   (206) 1:50:40.6 +1:17:18.5   17:48.7
1163 Charley LAMBERT       Fairbanks, AK        49 M4   (207) 1:51:05.2 +1:17:43.1   17:52.7
1164 Michael PITTMAN       San Antonio, TX      35 M3   (208) 1:51:08.0 +1:17:45.9   17:53.1
1165 Trenton LEMONS        Fairbanks, Ak        11 M0   (215) 1:51:13.7 +1:17:51.6   17:54.0
1166 Tom PANIYAK           Fairbanks, AK        16 M1   (117) 1:51:16.6 +1:17:54.5   17:54.5
1167 Bo BOYSCOUT           Chevak, AK           19 M1   (118) 1:51:19.4 +1:17:57.3   17:54.9
1168 George THOMPSON       Fairbanks, AK        22 M2   (214) 1:51:22.9 +1:18:00.8   17:55.5
1169 Bruce MOLNIA          Ft. Wainwright,      57 M5   (147) 1:51:33.7 +1:18:11.6   17:57.2
1170 Lew MOORE             , AK                 58 M5   (148) 1:51:40.7 +1:18:18.6   17:58.4
1171 Michael DEAN          Fairbanks, AK        56 M5   (149) 1:51:42.8 +1:18:20.7   17:58.7
1172 Joel BADEN            Somerville, MA       25 M2   (215) 1:51:48.5 +1:18:26.4   17:59.6
1173 Jackson HALFORD       Fairbanks,            8 M0   (216) 1:52:01.9 +1:18:39.8   18:01.8
1174 David DURST           Fairbanks, AK        13 M0   (217) 1:52:06.5 +1:18:44.4   18:02.5
1175 James BAILEY          Fairbanks, AK        35 M3   (209) 1:52:22.2 +1:19:00.1   18:05.1
1176 Mitchell ROTH         Fairbanks, AK        51 M5   (150) 1:52:25.7 +1:19:03.6   18:05.6
1177 Charles HOLT          North Pole, AK       77 M7    (10) 1:52:29.2 +1:19:07.1   18:06.2
1178 Nicholas LONG II      Mountain Village, A  16 M1   (119) 1:52:40.7 +1:19:18.6   18:08.0
1179 Jeremiah YOUNG        Fairbanks, AK        26 M2   (216) 1:52:42.1 +1:19:20.0   18:08.3
1180 John BUTCHER          Fairbanks, AK        16 M1   (120) 1:52:46.8 +1:19:24.7   18:09.0
1181 Gavin LORENS          Fairbanks, AK        13 M0   (218) 1:52:50.2 +1:19:28.1   18:09.6
1182 Mark ANDREWS          Fairbanks, AK        53 M5   (151) 1:52:50.8 +1:19:28.7   18:09.7
1183 James TAYLOR          Fairbanks, AK        49 M4   (208) 1:52:51.5 +1:19:29.4   18:09.8
1184 Mitchell RAMBIN       Fort Wainwright, AK  36 M3   (210) 1:52:59.2 +1:19:37.1   18:11.0
1185 Julio MERCED          Eielson AFB, AK      53 M5   (152) 1:53:01.1 +1:19:39.0   18:11.3
1186 Mathew BISHOP         Fairbanks, AK         9 M0   (219) 1:53:02.4 +1:19:40.3   18:11.5
1187 Andrew BISHOP         Fairbanks, AK        10 M0   (220) 1:53:05.1 +1:19:43.0   18:12.0
1188 Michael FARRELL       Fairbanks, AK        14 M0   (221) 1:53:05.9 +1:19:43.8   18:12.1
1189 Alex EVERETT          North Pole, AK       15 M1   (121) 1:53:18.6 +1:19:56.5   18:14.1
1190 Ross BENJAMIN         Fairbanks, AK        14 M0   (222) 1:53:20.9 +1:19:58.8   18:14.5
1191 Marty WOODROW         North Pole, AK       22 M2   (217) 1:53:23.2 +1:20:01.1   18:14.9
1192 Brian HARTMANN        Fairbanks, AK        26 M2   (218) 1:53:25.0 +1:20:02.9   18:15.2
1193 Brennan ZELENER       Anchorage, AK        11 M0   (223) 1:53:28.3 +1:20:06.2   18:15.7
1194 Paul PRATT            Healy, AK            24 M2   (219) 1:53:34.7 +1:20:12.6   18:16.7
1195 Eric EDWARDS          Fairbanks, AK        48 M4   (209) 1:53:35.4 +1:20:13.3   18:16.8
1196 William H. SMITH      Fairbanks, AK        69 M6    (49) 1:53:39.9 +1:20:17.8   18:17.6
1197 Trae CURTIS           Fairbanks, AK         2 M0   (224) 1:53:41.2 +1:20:19.1   18:17.8
1198 Brent CURTIS          Fairbanks, AK        37 M3   (211) 1:53:41.9 +1:20:19.8   18:17.9
1199 Jack ARY              North Pole, AK       51 M5   (153) 1:53:42.5 +1:20:20.4   18:18.0
1200 Kyle COWHERD          Ft. Wainwright, AK   34 M3   (212) 1:53:46.1 +1:20:24.0   18:18.6
1201 Michael AUDETTE       Ft. Wainwright, AK   30 M3   (213) 1:53:47.2 +1:20:25.1   18:18.7
1202 Will BISHOP           Fairbanks, AK        13 M0   (225) 1:53:50.7 +1:20:28.6   18:19.3
1203 Kyle THOMPSON         St. Mary's, Ak       16 M1   (122) 1:53:57.3 +1:20:35.2   18:20.4
1204 Curtis ROGERS         Fairbanks, AK        39 M3   (214) 1:53:57.8 +1:20:35.7   18:20.4
1205 Aaron HARTUMY         North Pole, AK        9 M0   (226) 1:53:58.3 +1:20:36.2   18:20.5
1206 Jeremiah HARRINGTON   Fairbanks, AK        11 M0   (227) 1:53:59.4 +1:20:37.3   18:20.7
1207 Andy FLODIN           Fairbanks, AK        41 M4   (210) 1:53:59.9 +1:20:37.8   18:20.8
1208 Matt COOPER           Fairbanks, AK        27 M2   (220) 1:54:01.4 +1:20:39.3   18:21.0
1209 Thomas HUBER          North Pole, AK       57 M5   (154) 1:54:03.5 +1:20:41.4   18:21.4
1210 David THOMPSON        Fairbanks,           33 M3   (215) 1:54:11.3 +1:20:49.2   18:22.6
1211 Grant COCHRAN         Fairbanks,           30 M3   (216) 1:54:13.9 +1:20:51.8   18:23.0
1212 Floyd BONEKER         Marshall, MI         64 M6    (50) 1:54:15.3 +1:20:53.2   18:23.3
1213 Matt CRAPS            Marshall, MI         18 M1   (123) 1:54:17.5 +1:20:55.4   18:23.6
1214 Ron WOOLF             Fairbanks,           45 M4   (211) 1:54:25.9 +1:21:03.8   18:25.0
1215 Jeff HALFORD          Fairbanks,           55 M5   (155) 1:54:26.8 +1:21:04.7   18:25.1
1216 Kyle OLSON            Fairbanks, AK        11 M0   (228) 1:54:38.2 +1:21:16.1   18:26.9
1217 Devon BETHUNE         Fairbanks, AK        10 M0   (229) 1:54:49.6 +1:21:27.5   18:28.8
1218 Lee CHEEVER           Fairbanks, AK        46 M4   (212) 1:54:52.4 +1:21:30.3   18:29.2
1219 Andrew CHEEVER        Fairbanks, AK        11 M0   (230) 1:54:55.3 +1:21:33.2   18:29.7
1220 Evan HANNON           Fairbanks, AK        12 M0   (231) 1:55:01.5 +1:21:39.4   18:30.7
1221 Robert HANNON         Fairbanks, Ak        49 M4   (213) 1:55:03.2 +1:21:41.1   18:31.0
1222 Graham GOODRICH       Des Moines, WA       10 M0   (232) 1:55:08.2 +1:21:46.1   18:31.8
1223 Peter PARAMENTER      Baileyton, AL        74 M7    (11) 1:55:11.9 +1:21:49.8   18:32.4
1224 Nick STONE            Fairbanks, AK        16 M1   (124) 1:55:16.1 +1:21:54.0   18:33.0
1225 Dave MERRILL          Fairbanks, AK        29 M2   (221) 1:55:22.6 +1:22:00.5   18:34.1
1226 Greg BUNDSCHUH        Fairbanks, Ak        63 M6    (51) 1:55:27.3 +1:22:05.2   18:34.8
1227 Mason ROWE            Fairbanks,            3 M0   (233) 1:55:32.7 +1:22:10.6   18:35.7
1228 Casey BUSHNELL        Astoria, OR          17 M1   (125) 1:55:53.0 +1:22:30.9   18:39.0
1229 Paul ALLAN            Fairbanks,           44 M4   (214) 1:56:11.1 +1:22:49.0   18:41.9
1230 Dave GRAHAM           North Pole, AK       40 M4   (215) 1:56:13.6 +1:22:51.5   18:42.3
1231 Guy ROBINSON          Fairbanks, AK        38 M3   (217) 1:56:14.1 +1:22:52.0   18:42.4
1232 Barney SUTLEY         Fairbanks, AK        30 M3   (218) 1:56:15.6 +1:22:53.5   18:42.6
1233 Stephen SUTLEY        Fairbanks, AK        58 M5   (156) 1:56:16.1 +1:22:54.0   18:42.7
1234 Thomas WHITE          North Pole, AK        8 M0   (234) 1:56:16.6 +1:22:54.5   18:42.8
1235 Elliot ST.LAURENT     North Pole, AK        8 M0   (235) 1:56:17.1 +1:22:55.0   18:42.9
1236 Steve WASHBURN        Tekonsha, MI         48 M4   (216) 1:56:18.9 +1:22:56.8   18:43.1
1237 Dave ST.LAURENT       North Pole, AL       40 M4   (217) 1:56:20.5 +1:22:58.4   18:43.4
1238 Eli MAYNE             Fairbanks, AK        10 M0   (236) 1:56:21.3 +1:22:59.2   18:43.5
1239 Arthur THORNESS       North Pole, AK       53 M5   (157) 1:56:24.6 +1:23:02.5   18:44.1
1240 Eric KUNTZ            Fairbanks, AK        50 M5   (158) 1:56:27.8 +1:23:05.7   18:44.6
1241 Bryan WHITE           North Pole, AK       41 M4   (218) 1:56:46.5 +1:23:24.4   18:47.6
1242 B RODENBERGER         Fairbanks, AK        10 M0   (237) 1:56:52.6 +1:23:30.5   18:48.6
1243 Kenneth RESSLER       Utitz, PA            65 M6    (52) 1:56:53.8 +1:23:31.7   18:48.8
1244 Tom TAYLOR            Fairbanks, AK        72 M7    (12) 1:56:56.9 +1:23:34.8   18:49.3
1245 Cody HECK             North Pole, AK       10 M0   (238) 1:57:05.0 +1:23:42.9   18:50.6
1246 Connor CLARK          Fairbanks, AK        10 M0   (239) 1:57:08.4 +1:23:46.3   18:51.1
1247 Mark ANDERSON         Fairbanks, AK        41 M4   (219) 1:57:13.4 +1:23:51.3   18:51.9
1248 Winston PHILLIPS      North Pole, AK       52 M5   (159) 1:57:18.8 +1:23:56.7   18:52.8
1249 Ruben RESENDEZ        Fairbanks, AK        47 M4   (220) 1:57:31.5 +1:24:09.4   18:54.8
1250 Joel FORBES           Togiak, AK           16 M1   (126) 1:57:35.4 +1:24:13.3   18:55.5
1251 Bradley ATAKITLIG     Togiak, AK           16 M1   (127) 1:57:42.6 +1:24:20.5   18:56.6
1252 Brian PAYNE           North Pole, AK       10 M0   (240) 1:57:43.9 +1:24:21.8   18:56.8
1253 Robert ROHL           Fairbanks, AK        47 M4   (221) 1:57:48.8 +1:24:26.7   18:57.6
1254 James BARRETT         Kenai, AK            15 M1   (128) 1:57:50.0 +1:24:27.9   18:57.8
1255 Joseph FATH           Fairbanks, AK         7 M0   (241) 1:58:18.3 +1:24:56.2   19:02.4
1256 Paul MCDONNELL        Revere, MA           52 M5   (160) 1:58:20.4 +1:24:58.3   19:02.7
1257 Bill MCDONNELL        Fairbanks, AK        31 M3   (219) 1:58:23.6 +1:25:01.5   19:03.2
1258 Ryan SOLOMONSON       North Pole, AK        8 M0   (242) 1:58:34.2 +1:25:12.1   19:04.9
1259 Ralph WELLS           Fairbanks, AK        60 M6    (53) 1:58:40.9 +1:25:18.8   19:06.0
1260 Ron KAISER            Oscoda, MI           56 M5   (161) 1:58:44.3 +1:25:22.2   19:06.5
1261 Dale KAISER           Fairbanks, AK        32 M3   (220) 1:58:51.4 +1:25:29.3   19:07.7
1262 Dawson LEWANDOSKI     Fairbanks, AK         9 M0   (243) 1:59:00.6 +1:25:38.5   19:09.2
1263 Richard RAUGUST       Fairbanks, AK        62 M6    (54) 1:59:01.9 +1:25:39.8   19:09.4
1264 Nathan HART           Fairbanks, AK        22 M2   (222) 1:59:07.2 +1:25:45.1   19:10.2
1265 Eric KREJCI           Fairbanks, AK        40 M4   (222) 1:59:08.2 +1:25:46.1   19:10.4
1266 Jim CLARK             Fairbanks, AK        28 M2   (223) 1:59:10.3 +1:25:48.2   19:10.7
1267 Gareth CLARK          Fairbanks, AK         1 M0   (244) 1:59:11.4 +1:25:49.3   19:10.9
1268 Ben MCOMBER           Fairbanks, AK         7 M0   (245) 1:59:21.1 +1:25:59.0   19:12.5
1269 Christian NORMAND     Fairbanks, AK         9 M0   (246) 1:59:22.4 +1:26:00.3   19:12.7
1270 Ryan COOK             fairbanks, AK        10 M0   (247) 1:59:23.1 +1:26:01.0   19:12.8
1271 Ryan NORMAND          Fairbanks, AK         7 M0   (248) 1:59:23.8 +1:26:01.7   19:12.9
1272 Mike NORMAND          Fairbanks, AK        42 M4   (223) 1:59:25.1 +1:26:03.0   19:13.1
1273 Scott MCOMBER         Fairbanks, AK        38 M3   (221) 1:59:27.0 +1:26:04.9   19:13.4
1274 Ethan ARONSON         Fairbanks, AK         9 M0   (249) 1:59:28.8 +1:26:06.7   19:13.7
1275 David RUMPH           Fairbanks, Ak        48 M4   (224) 1:59:29.8 +1:26:07.7   19:13.9
1276 Lud FERNDEBNER        Longmont, CO         71 M7    (13) 1:59:31.8 +1:26:09.7   19:14.2
1277 Wendell SHIFFLER      Fairbanks, AK        60 M6    (55) 1:59:33.4 +1:26:11.3   19:14.4
1278 Daniel SLANE          Fairbanks, AK         7 M0   (250) 1:59:35.5 +1:26:13.4   19:14.8
1279 Matt SISSON           Fairbanks, AK        13 M0   (251) 1:59:36.0 +1:26:13.9   19:14.9
1280 Spencer TAPPEN        North pole, AK       10 M0   (252) 1:59:36.6 +1:26:14.5   19:15.0
1281 Jose COLON            Fairbanks, AK        41 M4   (225) 1:59:48.5 +1:26:26.4   19:16.9
1282 Casey LEWANDOSKI      Fairbanks, AK         7 M0   (253) 1:59:53.9 +1:26:31.8   19:17.7
1283 Mike STATES           Fairbanks, AK        50 M5   (162) 2:00:00.3 +1:26:38.2   19:18.8
1284 Mike JENSEN           Ft. Wainwright, AK   42 M4   (226) 2:00:03.1 +1:26:41.0   19:19.2
1285 Philip SATTERTHWAITE  Fairbanks, AK        16 M1   (129) 2:00:18.7 +1:26:56.6   19:21.7
1286 Timothy MCBRIDE       Fairbanks, AK        47 M4   (227) 2:00:33.3 +1:27:11.2   19:24.1
1287 Larry AYERS           Fairbanks, AK        33 M3   (222) 2:00:48.0 +1:27:25.9   19:26.5
1288 Robert LEIGH          Fairbanks, AK        45 M4   (228) 2:00:49.2 +1:27:27.1   19:26.6
1289 John HARTUNG          North Pole, AK       13 M0   (254) 2:00:58.8 +1:27:36.7   19:28.2
1290 Owen BEVILACQUE       North Pole, AK        9 M0   (255) 2:01:00.5 +1:27:38.4   19:28.5
1291 Larry SWEET           Fairbanks, AK        63 M6    (56) 2:01:28.6 +1:28:06.5   19:33.0
1292 Eric EBNER            Marshall, MI         14 M0   (256) 2:01:38.7 +1:28:16.6   19:34.6
1293 Shawn CARTER          Nenana, AK           10 M0   (257) 2:01:40.0 +1:28:17.9   19:34.8
1294 Chris GODDARD         Boulder, CO          16 M1   (130) 2:01:47.8 +1:28:25.7   19:36.1
1295 Peter BENNETT         Fairbanks, AK        17 M1   (131) 2:01:52.9 +1:28:30.8   19:36.9
1296 Robert FATH           Fairbanks, AK        51 M5   (163) 2:01:54.6 +1:28:32.5   19:37.2
1297 Kelly CARLSON         Thorne Bay, Ak       17 M1   (132) 2:02:17.9 +1:28:55.8   19:40.9
1298 Marcus GROHMAN        North Pole, AK       17 M1   (133) 2:02:24.6 +1:29:02.5   19:42.0
1299 Rj COPELAND           Fairbanks, AK        14 M0   (258) 2:02:30.5 +1:29:08.4   19:42.9
1300 Mark MARTIN           Fairbanks, AK        32 M3   (223) 2:02:41.3 +1:29:19.2   19:44.7
1301 Chip VAUGHAN          Fairbanks, AK        25 M2   (224) 2:02:46.2 +1:29:24.1   19:45.5
1302 Wil MAYO              Marshall, MI         14 M0   (259) 2:02:47.2 +1:29:25.1   19:45.6
1303 Joe DYER              Marshall, MI         13 M0   (260) 2:02:49.2 +1:29:27.1   19:46.0
1304 Tom ARMSTRONG         wasilla, AK          58 M5   (164) 2:03:11.8 +1:29:49.7   19:49.6
1305 West STARK            Fairbanks, AK        31 M3   (224) 2:03:14.8 +1:29:52.7   19:50.1
1306 Dan WOLGAST           North Pole, AK       33 M3   (225) 2:03:37.1 +1:30:15.0   19:53.7
1307 Jacob WOLGAST         North Pole, AK        4 M0   (261) 2:03:39.6 +1:30:17.5   19:54.1
1308 William FELKER        Crooked Creek, Ak    17 M1   (134) 2:03:57.2 +1:30:35.1   19:56.9
1309 Dick HAMPSON          Saratoga Springs, N  65 M6    (57) 2:04:05.5 +1:30:43.4   19:58.2
1310 Michael SCHULZE       Fairbanks, AK        60 M6    (58) 2:04:08.3 +1:30:46.2   19:58.7
1311 Leif VICK             Fairbanks, AK        31 M3   (226) 2:04:09.7 +1:30:47.6   19:58.9
1312 John LOWE             Fairbanks, AK        31 M3   (227) 2:04:11.2 +1:30:49.1   19:59.2
1313 Joe SULLIVAN          Fairbanks, AK        53 M5   (165) 2:04:14.3 +1:30:52.2   19:59.7
1314 Aaron PADILLA         Mount Vernon, WA     15 M1   (135) 2:04:21.8 +1:30:59.7   20:00.9
1315 Kyle JOHNSON          Moses Lake, WA       16 M1   (136) 2:04:27.4 +1:31:05.3   20:01.8
1316 Nelson ROBLES         Moses Lake, WA       17 M1   (137) 2:04:29.5 +1:31:07.4   20:02.1
1317 Andrew ELLIS          Fairbanks, AK        38 M3   (228) 2:04:39.6 +1:31:17.5   20:03.7
1318 Howard RIXIE          Salcha, AK           43 M4   (229) 2:04:46.3 +1:31:24.2   20:04.8
1319 Dustin SOMMER         Fairbanks, AK        14 M0   (262) 2:04:57.7 +1:31:35.6   20:06.6
1320 Kyle CROFTS           Warrenton, OR        17 M1   (138) 2:05:05.0 +1:31:42.9   20:07.8
1321 Taylor WELLS          Fairbanks, AK         8 M0   (263) 2:05:06.6 +1:31:44.5   20:08.1
1322 Dylan EDWARDS         Fairbanks, AK         8 M0   (264) 2:05:08.3 +1:31:46.2   20:08.3
1323 Jackson HARRISON      Fairbanks, AK         7 M0   (265) 2:05:11.4 +1:31:49.3   20:08.8
1324 Jack HARRISON         Fairbanks, AK        35 M3   (229) 2:05:14.5 +1:31:52.4   20:09.3
1325 Florian ROSCH         Neu-beuburg Germany  28 M2   (225) 2:05:25.3 +1:32:03.2   20:11.1
1326 Matthew MARCY         Fairbanks, AK        11 M0   (266) 2:05:44.9 +1:32:22.8   20:14.2
1327 Devin MARCY           Fairbanks, AK         8 M0   (267) 2:05:48.0 +1:32:25.9   20:14.7
1328 David MATZ            Fairbanks, Ak        29 M2   (226) 2:05:55.7 +1:32:33.6   20:16.0
1329 John LINGAAS          Fairbanks, AK        46 M4   (230) 2:05:58.1 +1:32:36.0   20:16.4
1330 Scott HERSHEY         Lyndonville, VT      10 M0   (268) 2:06:00.4 +1:32:38.3   20:16.7
1331 William MCQUARRIE     Anchorage, AK        44 M4   (231) 2:06:11.5 +1:32:49.4   20:18.5
1332 Owen GUTHRIE          Fairbanks, AK        34 M3   (230) 2:07:06.8 +1:33:44.7   20:27.4
1333 Logan BARTELS         Fairbanks,           12 M0   (269) 2:07:40.5 +1:34:18.4   20:32.8
1334 Morgan HOSTINA        Fairbanks, AK        12 M0   (270) 2:08:01.0 +1:34:38.9   20:36.1
1335 Michael HOSTINA       Fairbanks, AK        48 M4   (232) 2:08:03.8 +1:34:41.7   20:36.6
1336 Jesse KARMUN          Sleawik, Ak          15 M1   (139) 2:08:12.2 +1:34:50.1   20:37.9
1337 Alben STEVENS         Fairbanks, AK         1 M0   (271) 2:09:05.3 +1:35:43.2   20:46.5
1338 Ed MICHALIK           E Dorado Hills, CA   72 M7    (14) 2:09:08.0 +1:35:45.9   20:46.9
1339 Alan HOLT             North Pole, AK       37 M3   (231) 2:09:09.4 +1:35:47.3   20:47.1
1340 Sean PURUCKER         Delta Junction, AK   19 M1   (140) 2:09:20.3 +1:35:58.2   20:48.9
1341 Bill LAMBERT          North Pole, AK       33 M3   (232) 2:09:52.5 +1:36:30.4   20:54.1
1342 Bill ASHWELL          Kenai, AK             7 M0   (272) 2:10:14.0 +1:36:51.9   20:57.5
1343 Rob RHEW              Fairbanks, AK        32 M3   (233) 2:10:24.8 +1:37:02.7   20:59.3
1344 Tom BENJAMIN          Fairbanks, AK        52 M5   (166) 2:10:28.3 +1:37:06.2   20:59.8
1345 Michael ASHWELL       Kenai, AK            48 M4   (233) 2:10:29.2 +1:37:07.1   21:00.0
1346 Matt DAVIDSON         Juneau, AK           30 M3   (234) 2:12:56.4 +1:39:34.3   21:23.7

Continue to look through Men's and Women's Overall Results

Women 1:00:00 and under Men 1:00:00 and under
Women 1:00:01 - 1:20:00 Men 1:00:01 - 1:20:00
Women 1:20:01 - 1:40:00 Men 1:20:01 - 1:40:00
Women 1:40:01 - 2:00:00 Men 1:40:01 - 2:00:00

Other Final Results

Final Results - By Class

Running Club North Williams Cup Results Pages and Williams Cup Rankings

Williams Cup Results
(top 20 in each class; top 50 overall)
Williams Cup Rankings

Return to Midnight Sun Run Results Home Page