GCI-PTA 5Km Run

10:00AM Saturday, August 14, 1999

Overall Results

Results provided to Running Club North by the GCI Run.  Time behind, pace per mile, and MAPCO Cup points calculated courtesy of SportAlaska Event Timing.

Go straight to GCI-PTA 5kmRun  Men's Results


Women's Results

                                                                      Mile MAPCO
Rank Name                  City & State       YOB     Time   Behind   Pace  Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tina Devine           Fairbanks, AK       61    19:03     0:00   6:09  100
  2. Susan Faulkner        Fairbanks, AK       59    19:44     0:41   6:22   85
  3. Kat Betters           Fairbanks, AK       68    20:06     1:03   6:29   75
  4. Alisha Smyth          Fairbanks, AK       80    20:10     1:07   6:30   65
  5. Jenny Naylor          Anchorage, AK       70    20:27     1:24   6:36   60
  6. Jane Lanford          Fairbanks, AK       55    20:40     1:37   6:40   55
  7. Shannon Whaley        Santa Monica, CA    70    21:07     2:04   6:49   51
  8. Davya Baker           Fairbanks, AK       85    21:08     2:05   6:49   47
  9. Beverly Weis          Fairbanks, AK       62    21:17     2:14   6:52   44
 10. Catherine Apicella    Fairbanks, AK       60    21:30     2:27   6:56   41
 11. Kim Simpson           Fairbanks, AK       64    21:32     2:29   6:57   40
 12. Jenny DiGrappa        Fairbanks, AK       86    21:43     2:40   7:00   39
 13. Lynn Hoffman          Fairbanks, AK       60    21:44     2:41   7:01   38
 14. Carol Kleckner        Fairbanks, AK       53    21:45     2:42   7:01   37
 15. Libby Burgess         Ester, AK           53    22:00     2:57   7:06   36
 16. Kathleen Meckel       Fairbanks, AK       60    22:24     3:21   7:14   35
 17. Katie Johnson         Fairbanks, AK       77    22:34     3:31   7:17   34
 18. Heidi Rader           Fairbanks, AK       81    22:44     3:41   7:20   33
 19. Gina Baker            Fairbanks, AK       82    22:48     3:45   7:21   32
 20. Tracey Martinson      Fairbanks, AK       67    22:53     3:50   7:23   31
 21. Mary Lindahl          Fairbanks, AK       51    22:55     3:52   7:24   30
 22. Angie Largen          Fairbanks, AK       82    22:56     3:53   7:24   29
 23. Janis Sarver          Delta Junction, AK  81    22:57     3:54   7:24   28
 24. Heidi Lewis           Fairbanks, AK       74    22:59     3:56   7:25   27
 25. Susan Kramer          Fairbanks, AK       68    23:00     3:57   7:25   26
 26. Nancy Hanneman        Fairbanks, AK       57    23:12     4:09   7:29   25
 27. Karoline Davis        Fairbanks, AK       65    23:15     4:12   7:30   24
 28. Cate Calicutt         North Pole, AK      56    23:27     4:24   7:34   23
 29. Candy Bartos          North Pole, AK      45    23:46     4:43   7:40   22
 30. Lori Yates            Delta Junction, AK  46    23:55     4:52   7:43   21
 31. Jamie Callahan        Fairbanks, AK       55    24:08     5:05   7:47   20
 32. Risa Nabielski        Fairbanks, AK       84    24:10     5:07   7:48   19
 33. Catherine "Cathy" MerrFairbanks, AK       64    24:12     5:09   7:48   18
 34. Christina Gillis      Fairbanks, AK       88    24:27     5:24   7:53   17
 35. Paula Schlentner      Fairbanks, AK       78    24:40     5:37   7:57   16
 36. Rory Hackbarth        Chicago, IL         71    25:04     6:01   8:05   15
 37. Shirley Smith         Fairbanks, AK       63    25:13     6:10   8:08   14
 38. Susan McDonald        Fairbanks, AK       48    25:16     6:13   8:09   13
 39. Marge Heath           Fairbanks, AK       49    25:31     6:28   8:14   12
 40. Lia DiGrappa          Fairbanks, AK       88    25:34     6:31   8:15   11
 41. Gina Carolan          Fairbanks, AK       50    25:36     6:33   8:15   10
 42. Caroline Webster      Ft. Wainwright, AK  68    25:40     6:37   8:17    9
 43. Carol Johnson         Fairbanks, AK       47    25:42     6:39   8:17    8
 44. Ruth Gronquist        Fairbanks, AK       55    25:44     6:41   8:18    7
 45. Pat Kling             Fairbanks, AK       46    25:47     6:44   8:19    6
 46. Rebecca Russell       Fairbanks, AK       84    25:49     6:46   8:20    5
 47. Elizabeth Tsigonis    Fairbanks, AK       88    25:55     6:52   8:22    4
 48. Judy Ryan             Ft. Wainwright, AK  62    26:00     6:57   8:23    3
 49. Heidi Harris          Fairbanks, AK       81    26:08     7:05   8:26    2
 50. Rene Broker           Fairbanks, AK       62    26:50     7:47   8:39    1
 51. Laura Johnson         Fairbanks, AK       85    26:58     7:55   8:42    0
 52. Elizabeth Kent        Fairbanks, AK       56    27:08     8:05   8:45    0
 53. Maria Deleon-Arizpe   Fairbanks, AK       70    27:10     8:07   8:46    0
 54. Alana Healey          Fairbanks, AK       75    27:11     8:08   8:46    0
 55. Terri McFarland       Fairbanks, AK       54    27:18     8:15   8:48    0
 56. Betsy Sturm           Fairbanks, AK       54    27:24     8:21   8:50    0
 57. Jessica Holden        Fairbanks, AK       84    27:32     8:29   8:53    0
 58. Julie Barsi           Fairbanks, AK       86    27:34     8:31   8:54    0
 59. Amy Burchell          Fairbanks, AK       75    27:39     8:36   8:55    0
 60. Holly Morris          Fairbanks, AK       72    27:43     8:40   8:56    0
 61. Phyllis Church        Fairbanks, AK       35    27:49     8:46   8:58    0
 62. Cheri Lehmann         North Pole, AK      69    27:57     8:54   9:01    0
 63. Kara Candelaria       Fairbanks, AK       75    28:08     9:05   9:05    0
 64. Lisa Raby             Salcha, AK          61    28:17     9:14   9:07    0
 65. Paula Everts          Fairbanks, AK       60    28:36     9:33   9:14    0
 66. Catherine McCreary    San Francisco, CA   65    28:57     9:54   9:20    0
 67. Laurie Harmon-Vraa    North Pole, AK      58    29:09    10:06   9:24    0
 68. Leslie Conner         Fairbanks, AK       58    30:04    11:01   9:42    0
 69. Wendy Beavis          Fairbanks, AK       58    30:05    11:02   9:42    0
 70. Patricia Mata-Celis   Fairbanks, AK       49    30:06    11:03   9:43    0
 71. Mary Lee Garcia       Fairbanks, AK       72    30:13    11:10   9:45    0
 72. Alice Joseph          Fairbanks, AK       89    30:21    11:18   9:47    0
 73. Shawna Hildebrand     Fairbanks, AK       87    30:22    11:19   9:48    0
 74. Bernice Joseph        Fairbanks, AK       64    30:23    11:20   9:48    0
 75. Kim Vrabec            Fairbanks, AK       65    30:38    11:35   9:53    0
 76. Carmen Palma          Fairbanks, AK       63    30:51    11:48   9:57    0
 77. Lesley Murr           Fairbanks, AK       39    30:52    11:49   9:57    0
 78. Doris Cooper          Fairbanks, AK       36    30:53    11:50   9:58    0
 79. Shannon Hutchinson    Fairbanks, AK       64    30:55    11:52   9:58    0
 80. Andrea Gelvin         Fairbanks, AK       51    31:07    12:04  10:02    0
 81. Diane Kane            North Pole, AK      63    31:27    12:24  10:09    0
 82. Gail Davidson         Fairbanks, AK       48    32:09    13:06  10:22    0
 83. Teresa Glendinning    Fairbanks, AK       48    32:33    13:30  10:30    0
 84. Judy Lynch            Fairbanks, AK       42    32:43    13:40  10:33    0
 85. Jacqueline Siglin     Fairbanks, AK       46    32:51    13:48  10:36    0
 86. Charlotte Berdahl     Fairbanks, AK       45    32:59    13:56  10:38    0
 87. Chelsie Lehmann       North Pole, AK      93    33:09    14:06  10:42    0
 88. Alice Carroll         North Pole, AK      46    33:28    14:25  10:48    0
 89. Jody March            Fairbanks, AK       88    33:51    14:48  10:55    0
 90. Katie Lindahl         Gladstone, MI       86    33:52    14:49  10:55    0
 91. Jordana Lehmann       North Pole, AK      91    33:58    14:55  10:57    0
 92. Kyndall Hildebrandt   Fairbanks, AK       82    34:02    14:59  10:59    0
 93. Amanda Mortensen      Fairbanks, AK       85    34:23    15:20  11:05    0
 94. Kaitlin Bollers       Fairbanks, AK       88    34:25    15:22  11:06    0
 95. Angene Johnson        Fairbanks, AK       87    34:33    15:30  11:09    0
 96. Carmyn Lubken         Fairbanks, AK       74    34:43    15:40  11:12    0
 97. Shirley Pomeroy       Fairbanks, AK       45    34:44    15:41  11:12    0
 98. Effie Titus           Fairbanks, AK       61    35:13    16:10  11:22    0
 99. Allie Pelto           Delta Junction, AK  90    35:35    16:32  11:29    0
100. Brenda Schmidt        Fairbanks, AK       61    36:14    17:11  11:41    0
101. Cassandra Stephens    Fairbanks, AK       86    36:15    17:12  11:42    0
102. Cindy Worth           Fairbanks, AK       74    36:17    17:14  11:42    0
103. Jessica Simpson       Fairbanks, Ak       87    36:26    17:23  11:45    0
104. Simone Mongiello      Seattle, WA               36:59    17:56  11:56    0
105. Erica Meckel          Fairbanks, Ak       88    37:11    18:08  12:00    0
106. Alexandra Mongiello   Seattle, WA               37:31    18:28  12:06    0
107. Brittany Karns        Fairbanks, AK       87    37:32    18:29  12:06    0
108. Olivia Karns          Fairbanks, AK       89    38:03    19:00  12:16    0
109. Linda Barsi           Fairbanks, AK       89    39:15    20:12  12:40    0
110. Susan McMahon         Two Rivers, AK      51    40:01    20:58  12:55    0
111. Rebekah Tsigonis      Fairbanks, AK       92    40:22    21:19  13:01    0
112. Marika Athens         Fairbanks, AK       78    40:33    21:30  13:05    0
113. Abigail Tsigonis      Fairbanks, AK       90    40:39    21:36  13:07    0
114. Ann McCann            Fairbanks, AK       46    41:12    22:09  13:17    0
115. Kelly Hoffman         Fairbanks, AK       94    41:37    22:34  13:25    0
116. Edith Hildebrand      Fairbanks, AK       64    41:50    22:47  13:30    0
117. Janette Hanneman      Fairbanks, AK       30    41:59    22:56  13:33    0
118. Katie Terra           Fairbanks, AK       62    42:59    23:56  13:52    0
119. Samantha Murray       Fairbanks, AK       89    43:11    24:08  13:56    0
120. Tonya Murray          Fairbanks, AK       70    43:12    24:09  13:56    0
121. Jenny March           Fairbanks, AK       82    43:19    24:16  13:58    0
122. Earla Hutchinson      Circle, AK          46    44:17    25:14  14:17    0
123. Jenny Grasto          Fairbanks, AK       74    45:21    26:18  14:38    0
124. Tami Borjon           Fairbanks, AK       71    45:56    26:53  14:49    0
125. Kathleen Wright       Fairbanks, AK       49    46:54    27:51  15:08    0
126. Jane Athens           Fairbanks, AK       48    46:55    27:52  15:08    0
127. Stephanie Terra       Fairbanks, AK       90    47:09    28:06  15:13    0
128. Beverly Wheeler       Fairbanks, AK       52    47:39    28:36  15:22    0
129. Augusta Johnson       Fairbanks, AK       91    47:40    28:37  15:23    0
130. Patsy Perkins         Fairbanks, AK       52    51:44    32:41  16:41    0
131. Jeanette Grasto       Fairbanks, Ak       46    52:03    33:00  16:47    0
======================================================================================

Men's Results

                                                                      Mile MAPCO
Rank Name                  City & State       YOB     Time   Behind   Pace  Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ken Zaklukiewicz      Fairbanks, AK       62    16:29     0:00   5:19  100
  2. Bill McDonnell        Fairbanks, AK       72    16:49     0:20   5:25   85
  3. Carl Tape             Fairbanks, AK       79    17:16     0:47   5:34   75
  4. Scott McCrea          Fairbanks, AK       69    17:18     0:49   5:35   65
  5. Stuart Grant          Fairbanks, AK       64    17:24     0:55   5:37   60
  6. Brian Hanley          Fairbanks, AK       82    17:32     1:03   5:39   55
  7. Ben Mercer            Fairbanks, AK       83    17:36     1:07   5:41   51
  8. Dan Warn              Fairbanks, AK       74    17:42     1:13   5:43   47
  9. Joe Trubacz           North Pole, AK      59    17:51     1:22   5:45   44
 10. John Oliveri          Fairbanks, AK       74    17:58     1:29   5:48   41
 11. Jim Loftus            Fairbanks, AK       50    18:10     1:41   5:52   40
 12. James Lokken          Fairbanks, AK       59    18:20     1:51   5:55   39
 13. Jean Lacroix          Fairbanks, AK       69    18:24     1:55   5:56   38
 14. Logan Wrigley         Delta Junction, AK  81    18:25     1:56   5:56   37
 15. David Frey            Fairbanks, AK       56    18:26     1:57   5:57   36
 16. Bob Baker             Fairbanks, AK       58    18:31     2:02   5:58   35
 17. Tucker Yates          Delta Junction, AK  83    18:33     2:04   5:59   34
 18. John Carlson          Fairbanks, AK       57    18:35     2:06   6:00   33
 19. James Decur           Denali Park, AK     48    18:36     2:07   6:00   32
 20. Ken Leary             Fairbanks, AK       58    18:38     2:09   6:01   31
 21. Mike Pelto            Delta Junction, AK  63    18:41     2:12   6:02   30
 22. Dave Braungard        Cazenovia, NY       75    18:45     2:16   6:03   29
 23. Steve Bainbridge      Fairbanks, AK       49    18:48     2:19   6:04   28
 24. David Huntsman        Delta Junction, AK  72    18:55     2:26   6:06   27
 25. Tyler Cunningham      North Pole, AK      82    19:07     2:38   6:10   26
 26. Rock Dale Sr.         Fairbanks, AK       59    19:18     2:49   6:14   25
 27. Bennie Calvillo       Fairbanks, AK       64    19:19     2:50   6:14   24
 28. Nick Wingfield        Delta Junction, AK  79    19:25     2:56   6:16   23
 29. George Carroll        Fairbanks, AK       58    19:34     3:05   6:19   22
 30. Tyson Flaherty        Fairbanks, AK       85    19:35     3:06   6:19   21
 31. Keith Pollock         Fairbanks, AK       52    19:42     3:13   6:21   20
 32. James Chipman         Ft. Wainwright, AK  75    19:50     3:21   6:24   19
 33. Brandon Broda         Fairbanks, AK       84    19:51     3:22   6:24   18
 34. Keith Mondloch        Eielson Afb, AK     63    19:52     3:23   6:25   17
 35. Levi Hensel           Fairbanks, AK       81    19:56     3:27   6:26   16
 36. Jim Ostlind           Salcha, AK          48    19:58     3:29   6:26   15
 37. Matt Sanderson        Chicago, IL         70    19:59     3:30   6:27   14
 38. Anders Gillis         Fairbanks, AK       86    20:02     3:33   6:28   13
 39. Kevin Braun           Fairbanks, AK       65    20:03     3:34   6:28   12
 40. Scott Kemp            Fairbanks, AK       74    20:05     3:36   6:29   11
 41. Justin Strawther      Fairbanks, AK       83    20:07     3:38   6:29   10
 42. David Cowee           Fairbanks, AK       42    20:08     3:39   6:30    9
 43. Vernon Albert         Fairbanks, ak       81    20:09     3:40   6:30    8
 44. Stephon Lord          Nenana, AK          83    20:23     3:54   6:35    7
 45. Andy Monaghan         Fairbanks, AK       75    20:38     4:09   6:39    6
 46. Crane Johnson         Fairbanks, AK       74    20:39     4:10   6:40    5
 47. Christopher Davis     Fairbanks, AK       72    20:41     4:12   6:40    4
 48. Charlie Titus Jr.     Minto, AK           48    20:43     4:14   6:41    3
 49. Les Harvey            Fairbanks, AK       82    20:47     4:18   6:42    2
 50. Don Cook              Fairbanks, AK       63    20:49     4:20   6:43    1
 51. Clayton Hoyt          North Pole, AK      75    20:50     4:21   6:43    0
 52. Jeremy Johnson        Fairbanks, AK       68    20:53     4:24   6:44    0
 53. Thomas Gills          Fairbanks, AK       62    20:57     4:28   6:45    0
 54. Michael Nabielski     Fairbanks, AK       48    20:58     4:29   6:46    0
 55. Paul Schauer          Fairbanks, AK       85    21:02     4:33   6:47    0
 56. Howard Hanson         Fairbanks, AK       48    21:06     4:37   6:48    0
 57. Ken Tape              Fairbanks, AK       77    21:15     4:46   6:51    0
 58. Ramon Arizpe          Fairbanks, AK       67    21:20     4:51   6:53    0
 59. Henry Captain         Galena, AK          83    21:21     4:52   6:53    0
 60. Karl Olson            Fairbanks, AK       65    21:23     4:54   6:54    0
 61. John Stone            North Pole, AK      70    21:26     4:57   6:55    0
 62. Stephen Jewett        Fairbanks, AK       47    21:29     5:00   6:56    0
 63. Christopher Simon     Huslia, AK          65    21:39     5:10   6:59    0
 64. Paul Adams            Fairbanks, AK       59    21:41     5:12   7:00    0
 65. Raja Jindal           Cambridge, MA       73    21:59     5:30   7:05    0
 66. Keith Vraa            North Pole, AK      59    22:11     5:42   7:09    0
 67. Herb Baxter           Fairbanks, AK       55    22:22     5:53   7:13    0
 68. Mark Terra            Fairbanks, AK       59    22:25     5:56   7:14    0
 69. Rahnc Shendure        Chagrin Falls, OH   73    22:40     6:11   7:19    0
 70. Walt Tape             Fairbanks, AK       41    22:41     6:12   7:19    0
 71. John Palmer           Fairbanks, AK       45    22:42     6:13   7:19    0
 72. Beau Raines           Ft. Wainwright, AK  74    22:43     6:14   7:20    0
 73. Byron Broda           Fairbanks, AK       50    22:47     6:18   7:21    0
 74. Michael Conner        Fairbanks, AK       62    22:50     6:21   7:22    0
 75. Rick Winther          Fairbanks, AK       48    22:54     6:25   7:23    0
 76. Bob Wheeler           Fairbanks, AK       51    22:58     6:29   7:25    0
 77. David Norris          Fairbanks, AK       90    23:01     6:32   7:25    0
 78. Ronnie Smith          Fairbanks, AK       43    23:02     6:33   7:26    0
 79. Jason Kofman          New York, NY        68    23:03     6:34   7:26    0
 80. Brandon Phillips      Fairbanks, AK       72    23:19     6:50   7:31    0
 81. Ted Heuer             Fairbanks, AK       50    23:22     6:53   7:32    0
 82. Burch Hansen          Salcha, AK          46    23:43     7:14   7:39    0
 83. Gary Hopkins          Fairbanks, AK       52    23:53     7:24   7:42    0
 84. Dennis Bogren         Ester, AK           52    24:00     7:31   7:45    0
 85. Rob Greyber           San Francisco, CA   69    25:11     8:42   8:07    0
 86. Roy Nictune           North Pole, AK      52    25:12     8:43   8:08    0
 87. Robert Hildebrandt    Fairbanks, AK       48    25:32     9:03   8:14    0
 88. Ryan Holzmueller      Fairbanks, AK       89    25:33     9:04   8:15    0
 89. Jack Townshend        Fairbanks, AK       27    25:37     9:08   8:16    0
 90. John Burr             Fairbanks, AK       54    25:43     9:14   8:18    0
 91. Aaron Pelto           Delta Junction, AK  88    25:45     9:16   8:18    0
 92. Danny Baker           Fairbanks, AK       87    25:57     9:28   8:22    0
 93. Frank Carroll         North Pole, AK      47    26:02     9:33   8:24    0
 94. Eli Sturm             Fairbanks, AK       88    26:17     9:48   8:29    0
 95. Larry Fogelson        Fairbanks, AK       42    26:37    10:08   8:35    0
 96. Bill McDonald         Fairbanks, AK       45    26:49    10:20   8:39    0
 97. Howard Sparrow        Fairbanks, AK       69    26:52    10:23   8:40    0
 98. Timothy Doran         Fairbanks, AK       49    26:54    10:25   8:41    0
 99. Richard Found         North Pole, AK      47    26:57    10:28   8:42    0
100. Caleb Conley          Fairbanks, AK       74    27:01    10:32   8:43    0
101. Corky Dow             Fairbanks, AK       49    27:20    10:51   8:49    0
102. Levi Daku             Fairbanks, AK       88    27:37    11:08   8:55    0
103. Connor Kelliher       Fairbanks, AK       89    27:38    11:09   8:55    0
104. Shane Langley         Huntington, OR      83    27:40    11:11   8:55    0
105. Karl Schauer          Fairbanks, AK       88    27:48    11:19   8:58    0
106. Jose Quinaliza        Fairbanks, AK       61    27:50    11:21   8:59    0
107. Glenn Hackney         Fairbanks, AK       24    27:51    11:22   8:59    0
108. Mark Greer            Fairbanks, AK       56    28:01    11:32   9:02    0
109. William Montgrain     Two Rivers, AK      44    28:07    11:38   9:04    0
110. Larry Bendall         Fairbanks, AK       57    28:09    11:40   9:05    0
111. Jim Cavanaugh         North Pole, AK      36    28:15    11:46   9:07    0
112. Neelan Choksi         Washington, DC      70    28:58    12:29   9:21    0
113. Paul Eaglin           Fairbanks, AK       48    29:07    12:38   9:24    0
114. Bryce Mortensen       Fairbanks, AK       87    29:16    12:47   9:26    0
115. Cody Beauchamp        Fairbanks, AK       88    29:27    12:58   9:30    0
116. Reese Hanneman        Fairbanks, AK       89    29:36    13:07   9:33    0
117. Karl Hanneman         Fairbanks, AK       58    29:37    13:08   9:33    0
118. Tadeusz Tomasic       Fairbanks, AK       83    29:43    13:14   9:35    0
119. Daniel Wietchy        Fairbanks, AK       52    30:40    14:11   9:54    0
120. Joe Murphy            Fairbanks, AK       53    31:03    14:34  10:01    0
121. Roger Siglin          Fairbanks, AK       36    31:35    15:06  10:11    0
122. Nicholas Simpson      Fairbanks, Ak       90    31:57    15:28  10:18    0
123. Ethan Stephens        Fairbanks, AK       88    32:01    15:32  10:20    0
124. William Aversa        Fairbanks, AK       48    32:16    15:47  10:25    0
125. Patrick Terra         Fairbanks, AK       87    33:12    16:43  10:43    0
126. Eric Hoffman          Fairbanks, AK       90    33:13    16:44  10:43    0
127. Timothy Lehmann       North Pole, AK      62    33:32    17:03  10:49    0
128. Steven Lindahl        Gladstone, MI       49    33:53    17:24  10:56    0
129. Paul Reynolds         Fairbanks, AK       59    35:07    18:38  11:20    0
130. Eric Pelto            Delta Junction, AK  92    35:34    19:05  11:28    0
131. Mark Andrews          Fairbanks, AK       49    37:24    20:55  12:04    0
132. Dustin Mondloch       Eielson AFB, AK     89    38:07    21:38  12:18    0
133. John Berdahl          Fairbanks, AK       49    38:46    22:17  12:30    0
134. Alex Hooper           Fairbanks, AK       85    39:32    23:03  12:45    0
135. Noah Athens           Fairbanks, AK       86    40:20    23:51  13:01    0
136. Logan Hanneman        Fairbanks, AK       93    41:03    24:34  13:15    0
137. Glen Hanneman         Fairbanks, AK       29    45:57    29:28  14:49    0
138. Dan Johnson           Fairbanks, AK       53    47:41    31:12  15:23    0
139. Tommy Vrabec          Fairbanks, AK       93    49:09    32:40  15:51    0
140. Terry Vrabec          Fairbanks, AK       62    49:10    32:41  15:52    0
141. Dietrich Hildebrandt  Fairbanks, AK       83    51:45    35:16  16:42    0
142. Jeremy Grasto         Fairbanks, AK       77    52:05    35:36  16:48    0
143. William Murr          Fairbanks, AK       34    54:26    37:57  17:34    0
======================================================================================


Men's Wheelchair Results

                                                                      Mile MAPCO
Rank Name                  City & State       YOB     Time   Behind   Pace  Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Laurence Coutermarsh  Fairbanks, AK       61    18:50     0:00   6:05  100
======================================================================================